German Heritage Festival 5K
Stuttgart, AR
-- April 11, 2015
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Place  Female Runners          City                       Age      Age Group Place      Total Pace           Gun Time
========================================================================================================================
    1    Amanda Menard           Gillett  AR                 36             1 OA              8:13/M           25:29.33
    2    Charity Hertzog         Cabot  AR                   36             2 OA              8:42/M           26:59.48
    3    Jennifer Henry          Stuttgart  AR               23             3 OA              8:55/M           27:39.80
    4    Alyssa James            Stuttgart  AR               30           1 F 30-34           9:08/M           28:18.09
    5    Angie Stephens          Stuttgart  AR               42             1 MA              9:14/M           28:36.40
    6    Karen Hudspeth          Stuttgart  AR               52             2 MA              9:28/M           29:20.47
    7    Marta Berry             DeWitt  AR                  48             3 MA              9:31/M           29:29.24
    8    Diana Fowler            Moro  AR                    42           1 F 40-44           9:31/M           29:30.31
    9    Marsha Saul             DeValls Bluff  AR           40           2 F 40-44           9:48/M           30:24.56
   10    Kerri Nutt              Almyra  AR                  45           1 F 45-49           9:49/M           30:25.20
   11    Jill Vandesteeg         Clarendon  AR               34           2 F 30-34           9:53/M           30:37.21
   12    Madeline Hopson         Roe  AR                     17           1 F 15-19           9:54/M           30:41.53
   13    Bethany Watkins         Stuttgart  AR               32           3 F 30-34          10:00/M           31:01.82
   14    Melinda Hopson          Roe  AR                     53           1 F 50-54          10:03/M           31:09.44
   15    Mary Beth Kitchen       Stuttgart  AR               23           1 F 20-24          10:19/M           31:58.01
   16    Jaden Steeland          De Witt  AR                 9            1 F  1- 9          10:23/M           32:12.62
   17    Erica Hawkins           Stuttgart  AR               12           1 F 10-14          10:25/M           32:19.64
   18    Lauren Hord             Stuttgart  AR               13           2 F 10-14          10:26/M           32:20.12
   19    Zoe Armstrong           Stuttgart  AR               13           3 F 10-14          10:26/M           32:20.90
   20    Lisa Carle              Stuttgart  AR               48           2 F 45-49          10:37/M           32:55.23
   21    Virginia Walker         Holly Grove  AR             62           1 F 60-64          10:47/M           33:27.85
   22    Jenna Sexton            Almyra  AR                  31           4 F 30-34          10:56/M           33:55.93
   23    Tiffany Rogers          Stuttgart  AR               51           2 F 50-54          11:09/M           34:35.78
   24    Kit Straus              Stuttgart  AR               10           4 F 10-14          11:16/M           34:56.72
   25    Tiao Wang               Stuttgart  AR               27           1 F 25-29          11:37/M           36:00.41
   26    Traci Boyd              Stuttgart  AR               44           3 F 40-44          11:38/M           36:03.11
   27    Jennifer Holcomb        White Hall  AR              40           4 F 40-44          11:48/M           36:35.88
   28    Deborah Gerlach         Holly Grove  AR             54           3 F 50-54          12:44/M           39:27.90
   29    Janise Wilson           Stuttgart  AR               42           5 F 40-44          12:57/M           40:08.81
   30    Andrea Grieco           Cabot  AR                   33           5 F 30-34          13:22/M           41:26.37
   31    Rita Miller             Lonoke  AR                  65           1 F 65-69          13:25/M           41:34.56
   32    Allie Armstrong         Stuttgart  AR               10           5 F 10-14          13:29/M           41:49.61
   33    Martha Eshleman         Little Rock  AR             51           4 F 50-54          16:24/M           50:50.94
   34    Cynthia Johnson         Conway  AR                  58           1 F 55-59          16:24/M           50:51.31
   35    Taivonia Berry          Stuttgart  AR               12           6 F 10-14          16:48/M           52:04.93
   36    Brandy Fuller           Stuttgart  AR               33           6 F 30-34          16:58/M           52:36.98
   37    Sydney Fuller           Stuttgart  AR               6            2 F  1- 9          17:06/M           53:01.44
========================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Runners            City                       Age      Age Group Place      Total Pace           Gun Time
========================================================================================================================
    1    Blake Frizzell          Stuttgart  AR               31             1 OA              7:03/M           21:52.25
    2    Pete Miller             Stuttgart  AR               25             2 OA              7:17/M           22:34.45
    3    Bubba Nutt              Almyra  AR                  45             3 OA              7:26/M           23:04.59
    4    Don Guthrie             El Dorado  AR               40             1 MA              7:55/M           24:31.62
    5    Yulin Tia               Stuttgart  AR               49             2 MA              8:04/M           25:01.19
    6    Andrew Gibbons          Stuttgart  AR               30           1 M 30-34           8:06/M           25:07.38
    7    Daniel Schroeder        Little Rock  AR             36           1 M 35-39           8:17/M           25:42.84
    8    Tyler Childers          De Witt  AR                 11           1 M 10-14           8:23/M           25:58.21
    9    Eric Chin               Stuttgart  AR               35           2 M 35-39           8:27/M           26:13.31
   10    Charles Coker, Jr.      England  AR                 51             3 MA              8:28/M           26:15.59
   11    Cody Kees               Cammack Village  AR         28           1 M 25-29           8:50/M           27:23.98
   12    Zack Borchert           Stuttgart  AR               31           2 M 30-34           9:07/M           28:17.19
   13    Harris Gerlach          Holly Grove  AR             60           1 M 60-64           9:27/M           29:18.04
   14    Sean Gallagher          Stuttgart  AR               25           2 M 25-29           9:28/M           29:21.48
   15    Dan Belanger            Little Rock  AR             71           1 M 70-74           9:54/M           30:40.51
   16    Chandler Saul           DeValls Bluff  AR           11           2 M 10-14          10:11/M           31:33.70
   17    Jody Steeland           De Witt  AR                 38           3 M 35-39          10:23/M           32:12.84
   18    Dave Straus             Stuttgart  AR               54           1 M 50-54          11:16/M           34:57.67
   19    Bill Free               Stuttgart  AR               53           2 M 50-54          11:36/M           35:57.61
   20    Ted Johnson             Hazen  AR                   50           3 M 50-54          12:04/M           37:24.77
   21    Tommy Wilson            Stuttgart  AR               44           1 M 40-44          13:21/M           41:24.33
   22    Luke Sullivan           Cabot  AR                   46           1 M 45-49          13:23/M           41:30.36
========================================================================================================================
  Place  Female Walkers          City                       Age      Age Group Place      Total Pace           Gun Time
========================================================================================================================
    1    Carlee Mannis           Stuttgart  AR               10             1 OA             11:16/M           34:56.61
    2    Julie Amstutz           Stuttgart  AR               48             2 OA             15:15/M           47:16.08
    3    Auryanna Chambers       Stuttgart  AR               11             3 OA             16:27/M           51:00.02
    4    Janice Staton           Lonoke  AR                  46             1 MA             16:36/M           51:27.25
    5    Gwen Staton             Carlisle  AR                50             2 MA             16:36/M           51:27.66
========================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Walkers            City                       Age      Age Group Place      Total Pace           Gun Time
========================================================================================================================
    1    Terry Amstutz           Stuttgart  AR               56             1 OA             15:14/M           47:14.75