Chase Race 2M
Conway, AR
-- March 7, 2015
Results by Mac's Race Timing
 Place  Female Runners         City                      Age  Age Group Place  Total Pace  Chip Time   Gun Time
================================================================================================================
   1    Kaitlin Bounds         Russellville  AR           23        1 Top 3       5:56/M    11:52.46   11:52.86
   2    Tia Stone              Searcy  AR                 36        2 Top 3       6:01/M    12:02.81   12:04.48
   3    Kem Thomas             Searcy  AR                 41        3 Top 3       6:10/M    12:19.92   12:21.07
   4    Lauren Campbell        Conway  AR                 15       1 F 15-19      6:13/M    12:25.65   12:28.67
   5    Natalie Ragsdale       Pangburn  AR               34       1 F 30-34      6:18/M    12:35.83   12:37.82
   6    Jenny Paul             Little Rock  AR            36       1 F 35-39      6:19/M    12:37.36   12:40.19
   7    Logan Edwards          Van Buren  AR              19       2 F 15-19      6:21/M    12:42.86   12:43.35
   8    Nicole Hobbs           Little Rock  AR            29       1 F 25-29      6:31/M    13:01.67   13:04.61
   9    Mana Valente           Russellville  AR           19       3 F 15-19      6:31/M    13:02.00   13:02.66
   10   Jenny Massanelli       Little Rock  AR            32       2 F 30-34      6:37/M    13:13.40   13:17.93
   11   Cortney Allison        Little Rock  AR            49       1 Masters      6:42/M    13:23.84   13:28.80
   12   Tammy Helmick          Roland  AR                 53       2 Masters      6:52/M    13:43.12   13:46.25
   13   Lydia Felland          Leslie  AR                 28       2 F 25-29      6:54/M    13:48.55   13:54.75
   14   Kathleen Rea           North Little Rock  AR      55       3 Masters      6:55/M    13:50.61   13:54.32
   15   Beverly Smith          North Little Rock  AR      48       1 F 45-49      6:57/M    13:53.70   13:55.17
   16   Michelle Huff          Evening Shade  AR          46       2 F 45-49      6:57/M    13:54.31   14:00.33
   17   Christine Ferguson     Little Rock  AR            41       1 F 40-44      6:57/M    13:54.51   13:59.06
   18   Ally Swaim             Vilonia  AR                15       4 F 15-19      7:01/M    14:01.14   14:05.82
   19   Ginny Lantz            Austin  AR                 37       2 F 35-39      7:01/M    14:01.30   14:04.54
   20   Averi Ratliff          Conway  AR                 16       5 F 15-19      7:04/M    14:08.10   14:12.11
   21   Leesaya Chinchilla     Sherwood  AR               24       1 F 20-24      7:06/M    14:12.33   14:17.29
   22   Valerie Clark          North Little Rock  AR      33       3 F 30-34      7:07/M    14:13.36   14:17.19
   23   Rachel Barnhardt       Greenbrier  AR             14       1 F 11-14      7:08/M    14:15.41   14:20.07
   24   Natalie Woody          Conway  AR                 23       2 F 20-24      7:08/M    14:15.47   14:24.02
   25   Lea Nondorf            Little Rock  AR            27       3 F 25-29      7:08/M    14:16.86   14:23.48
   26   Rachel Hendrix         Little Rock  AR            24       3 F 20-24      7:09/M    14:17.75   14:21.30
   27   Macy Binughs           Conway  AR                 18       6 F 15-19      7:11/M    14:22.14   14:23.11
   28   Afia Abdus-Samad       North Little Rock  AR      19       7 F 15-19      7:12/M    14:24.27   14:25.68
   29   Carole Delaney         Conway  AR                 46       3 F 45-49      7:16/M    14:31.53   14:40.16
   30   Kerri Behel            Searcy  AR                 35       3 F 35-39      7:16/M    14:32.66   14:38.87
   31   Demetrice Woods        Conway  AR                 37       4 F 35-39      7:18/M    14:36.68   14:46.09
   32   Shelli Chupik          Little Rock  AR            33       4 F 30-34      7:21/M    14:41.28   14:45.79
   33   Jay Spence             Houston  TX                18       8 F 15-19      7:21/M    14:42.65   14:54.18
   34   Desiree Lewis          Clinton  AR                28       4 F 25-29      7:22/M    14:44.06   14:47.49
   35   Lydia Canady                                      32       5 F 30-34      7:23/M    14:45.48   15:00.50
   36   Wanda King             Scott  AR                  40       2 F 40-44      7:26/M    14:52.01   15:01.22
   37   Joanna White           Searcy  AR                 12       2 F 11-14      7:28/M    14:56.94   15:01.29
   38   Tina Coutu             Little Rock  AR            51       1 Grand M      7:30/M    14:59.08   15:01.40
   39   Kelly Frantz           Perryville  AR             54       2 Grand M      7:32/M    15:03.54   15:07.95
   40   Karla Jones            Bee Branch  AR             33       6 F 30-34      7:38/M    15:15.45   15:20.53
   41   Pam McGill             Mayflower  AR              48       4 F 45-49      7:41/M    15:21.74   15:30.71
   42   Megan Goynes           Austin  AR                 20       4 F 20-24      7:45/M    15:30.31   15:34.96
   43   Caroline Wagner        Vilonia  AR                13       3 F 11-14      7:46/M    15:31.91   15:38.49
   44   Mari Thomeczek         Conway  AR                 18       9 F 15-19      7:46/M    15:32.25   15:42.92
   45   Tammy Hottinger        Dover  AR                  45       5 F 45-49      7:47/M    15:33.92   15:42.45
   46   Jackie Stone           Conway  AR                 42       3 F 40-44      7:48/M    15:35.06   15:45.91
   47   Sherry Hall            Conway  AR                 51       3 Grand M      7:50/M    15:39.17   15:48.56
   48   Katherine Williams     Dover  AR                  26       5 F 25-29      7:50/M    15:39.44   15:44.58
   49   Haley Schichtl         Conway  AR                 17      10 F 15-19      7:50/M    15:40.68   15:51.93
   50   Abigail White          Searcy  AR                 10       1 F  7-10      7:51/M    15:42.52   15:46.81
   51   Marian Norton          Conway  AR                 13       4 F 11-14      7:53/M    15:45.21   15:54.86
   52   Belinda Pack           Clinton  AR                52       1 F 50-54      7:53/M    15:46.94   15:52.99
   53   Abi Stone              Searcy  AR                 10       2 F  7-10      7:55/M    15:50.68   15:57.95
   54   Jessie Mills           Russellville  AR           12       5 F 11-14      7:57/M    15:54.06   15:55.56
   55   Ashley Honeywell       Little Rock  AR            44       4 F 40-44      8:01/M    16:01.49   16:05.76
   56   Elizabeth Beagle       London  AR                 35       5 F 35-39      8:02/M    16:03.21   16:12.20
   57   Jodi Ake               Conway  AR                 47       6 F 45-49      8:02/M    16:03.80   16:13.16
   58   Miranda Woody          Conway  AR                 21       5 F 20-24      8:03/M    16:05.23   16:13.43
   59   Tess Peterson          Pyatt  AR                  23       6 F 20-24      8:03/M    16:06.80   16:16.83
   60   Erika Nava             Russellville  AR           22       7 F 20-24      8:05/M    16:09.14   16:15.08
   61   Mindy Simonson         Little Rock  AR            33       7 F 30-34      8:11/M    16:21.85   16:30.59
   62   Jill Myers             Conway  AR                 38       6 F 35-39      8:12/M    16:24.89   16:30.30
   63   Zoey Baker             Russellville  AR           9        3 F  7-10      8:14/M    16:27.16   16:40.26
   64   Sara Bowman            Conway  AR                 31       8 F 30-34      8:18/M    16:36.26   16:47.54
   65   Tara Caudle            Little Rock  AR            39       7 F 35-39      8:19/M    16:37.96   16:53.75
   66   Dawn Phillips          Benton  AR                 47       7 F 45-49      8:20/M    16:39.86   17:03.45
   67   Susie McNeely          Russellville  AR           45       8 F 45-49      8:22/M    16:44.70   16:53.40
   68   Brooke McCollum        Conway  AR                 24       8 F 20-24      8:23/M    16:45.28   17:00.49
   69   Karen Hayes            North Little Rock  AR      61       1 Seniors      8:23/M    16:46.51   16:51.23
   70   Debbie Neal            Dardanelle  AR             50       2 F 50-54      8:24/M    16:47.60   16:55.43
   71   Dakota Niemi           Cumming  GA                21       9 F 20-24      8:24/M    16:48.30   17:05.50
   72   Elizabeth Chandler     Conway  AR                 12       6 F 11-14      8:27/M    16:54.06   17:03.40
   73   Kristy Tabor           North Little Rock  AR      49       9 F 45-49      8:28/M    16:56.18   17:14.44
   74   Leeanna Brown          Clinton  AR                34       9 F 30-34      8:29/M    16:58.79   17:02.74
   75   Cindy Baswell          Hot Springs  AR            58       1 F 55-59      8:30/M    16:59.04   17:12.18
   76   Sheri Nicholls         Huntington  AR             54       3 F 50-54      8:31/M    17:01.24   17:19.13
   77   Mica Cullum            Shirley  AR                33      10 F 30-34      8:32/M    17:04.41   17:08.03
   78   Felicity Leamon        Conway  AR                 12       7 F 11-14      8:33/M    17:05.87   17:19.64
   79   Mandy Prince           Conway  AR                 40       5 F 40-44      8:35/M    17:09.93   17:20.16
   80   Emma James                                        24      10 F 20-24      8:37/M    17:13.75   17:36.71
   81   Alise Steadman         Little Rock  AR            32      11 F 30-34      8:37/M    17:14.73   17:28.75
   82   Tammy Allen            Russellville  AR           52       4 F 50-54      8:40/M    17:20.48   17:29.10
   83   Austin Maxwell         Russellville  AR           10       4 F  7-10      8:42/M    17:23.20   17:42.69
   84   Jacquie Winters        North Little Rock  AR      57       2 F 55-59      8:42/M    17:23.30   17:36.00
   85   Tara Leamon            Conway  AR                 39       8 F 35-39      8:42/M    17:24.57   17:31.86
   86   Jennifer Dorris        Batesville  AR             39       9 F 35-39      8:43/M    17:25.81   17:41.98
   87   Alli Mathis                                       20      11 F 20-24      8:45/M    17:29.44   17:35.44
   88   Karen Knudsen          Little Rock  AR            51       5 F 50-54      8:47/M    17:34.55   17:37.81
   89   Patti Hammerstein      Sherwood  AR               54       6 F 50-54      8:48/M    17:35.50   17:47.92
   90   Katelyn England        Conway  AR                 14       8 F 11-14      8:49/M    17:38.00   17:50.10
   91   Vanessa Revis          Cabot  AR                  29       6 F 25-29      8:51/M    17:42.89   17:56.37
   92   Deanna Copeland        Fort Smith  AR             36      10 F 35-39      8:56/M    17:51.03   18:11.04
   93   Marcia Miller          Cabot  AR                  51       7 F 50-54      8:58/M    17:55.13   18:02.37
   94   Mackenzie Ferguson     Little Rock  AR            11       9 F 11-14      8:58/M    17:56.47   18:07.56
   95   Deborah Riley          Russellville  AR           51       8 F 50-54      9:01/M    18:02.31   18:12.39
   96   Annie Behel            Searcy  AR                 12      10 F 11-14      9:01/M    18:02.90   18:09.01
   97   Pamela Davis           Benton  AR                 35      11 F 35-39      9:02/M    18:03.09   18:30.64
   98   Diamond Young          Conway  AR                 11      11 F 11-14      9:03/M    18:05.41   18:33.63
   99   Sarah Davis            Dardanelle  AR             29       7 F 25-29      9:06/M    18:11.57   18:34.39
  100   Debbie Lawrence        Clinton  AR                57       3 F 55-59      9:06/M    18:12.33   18:28.28
  101   Debbie Kelly           Maumelle  AR               47      10 F 45-49      9:10/M    18:19.96   18:38.44
  102   Brittany Griffith      Conway  AR                 26       8 F 25-29      9:11/M    18:21.62   18:51.12
  103   Debbie Thompson        Little Rock  AR            54       9 F 50-54      9:11/M    18:22.16   18:37.80
  104   Danette Dunn           Conway  AR                 53      10 F 50-54      9:11/M    18:22.66   18:51.98
  105   Mya Le                 Pangburn  AR               10       5 F  7-10      9:13/M    18:25.40   18:35.65
  106   Mary Jo Brinkman       Fort Smith  AR             73       2 Seniors      9:14/M    18:28.10   18:33.11
  107   Candice Spencer        Conway  AR                 28       9 F 25-29      9:15/M    18:29.08   19:00.24
  108   Emily Blankenship                                 10       6 F  7-10      9:16/M    18:31.01   18:36.57
  109   Ashley Inman           Carlisle  AR               41       6 F 40-44      9:16/M    18:31.69   18:37.19
  110   Meagin Warren          Clinton  AR                34      12 F 30-34      9:17/M    18:33.85   18:49.42
  111   Katie Allendar         Conway  AR                 24      12 F 20-24      9:18/M    18:35.84   19:10.26
  112   Tara Begoon            Benton  AR                 26      10 F 25-29      9:18/M    18:36.22   19:01.92
  113   Leilani Hanson         Conway  AR                 9        7 F  7-10      9:22/M    18:44.59   19:12.50
  114   Nicole Baker           Russellville  AR           31      13 F 30-34      9:24/M    18:48.57   19:01.94
  115   Dawn Bello             Conway  AR                 39      12 F 35-39      9:25/M    18:50.09   19:14.05
  116   Jordan Wright          Russellville  AR           26      11 F 25-29      9:25/M    18:50.79   19:07.38
  117   Sheila Galatowitsch    Little Rock  AR            55       4 F 55-59      9:26/M    18:52.02   19:08.53
  118   Ashlan Smith           Greenbrier  AR             15      11 F 15-19      9:26/M    18:52.68   18:58.75
  119   Karen Buckner          Vilonia  AR                44       7 F 40-44      9:31/M    19:02.07   19:16.40
  120   Lydia Morgan           Greenbrier  AR             14      12 F 11-14      9:32/M    19:04.25   19:08.25
  121   Ashley Clayborn        Conway  AR                 20      13 F 20-24      9:33/M    19:05.34   19:05.34
  122   Bethany Causey         Conway  AR                 9        8 F  7-10      9:36/M    19:11.25   19:47.26
  123   Aly Hill               Conway  AR                 22      14 F 20-24      9:42/M    19:23.59   19:45.43
  124   Angela Gattin          Benton  AR                 43       8 F 40-44      9:45/M    19:29.39   19:56.64
  125   Kelly Davis            Benton  AR                 7        9 F  7-10      9:49/M    19:38.40   20:05.13
  126   Marilyn Lattin         Maumelle  AR               56       5 F 55-59      9:50/M    19:39.27   19:57.64
  127   Paula Cornett          Maumelle  AR               58       6 F 55-59      9:50/M    19:39.32   19:56.96
  128   Tracy Coney            Conway  AR                 44       9 F 40-44      9:50/M    19:40.42   19:47.56
  129   Hope Drake             Hot Springs National  AR   10      10 F  7-10      9:51/M    19:41.80   20:11.94
  130   Lisa E Grove           Sheridan  AR               56       7 F 55-59      9:52/M    19:43.86   19:56.06
  131   Grayson Adams          Greenbrier  AR             30      14 F 30-34      9:55/M    19:50.64   20:02.80
  132   Rebecca Blaylock       Conway  AR                 32      15 F 30-34      9:57/M    19:53.18   20:32.71
  133   Jessica Hall           Benton  AR                 15      12 F 15-19      9:58/M    19:55.78   20:03.86
  134   Vicki Ingram           Cabot  AR                  68       3 Seniors      9:59/M    19:57.37   20:14.26
  135   Payton Hawkins         Conway  AR                 9       11 F  7-10     10:00/M    19:59.68   20:29.57
  136   Kiylie Davies          Hot Springs National  AR   10      12 F  7-10     10:03/M    20:05.10   20:14.95
  137   Sandra Hartgraves      Fort Smith  AR             54      11 F 50-54     10:04/M    20:07.58   20:37.45
  138   Elisha Strick          Greenbrier  AR             49      11 F 45-49     10:13/M    20:26.88   21:08.76
  139   Dawn Fisk              Little Rock  AR            41      10 F 40-44     10:15/M    20:29.46   20:52.03
  140   Krista Buck            Benton  AR                 47      12 F 45-49     10:15/M    20:29.48   20:56.43
  141   Shuree Carpenter       Owasso  OK                 53      12 F 50-54     10:19/M    20:37.28   21:09.37
  142   Alexis Pickard         Conway  AR                 40      11 F 40-44     10:20/M    20:39.56   21:02.60
  143   Jayme Butts-Hall       Alexander  AR              33      16 F 30-34     10:21/M    20:42.82   21:06.24
  144   Heidi Thompson         Conway  AR                 46      13 F 45-49     10:27/M    20:53.96   21:15.21
  145   Gracie Sketoe          Conway  AR                 9       13 F  7-10     10:32/M    21:03.46   21:30.00
  146   Beth Sketoe            Conway  AR                 36      13 F 35-39     10:32/M    21:03.65   21:29.83
  147   Zoe Ragsdale           Pangburn  AR               7       14 F  7-10     10:34/M    21:08.04   21:18.69
  148   Stuffy Hooten          Vilonia  AR                44      12 F 40-44     10:35/M    21:09.03   21:30.69
  149   Sue Vestal             Conway  AR                 57       8 F 55-59     10:37/M    21:13.33   21:35.07
  150   Kinley Dorris          Batesville  AR             9       15 F  7-10     10:37/M    21:14.80   21:31.49
  151   Diane Hargis           Sherwood  AR               47      14 F 45-49     10:38/M    21:15.06   21:34.26
  152   Heather Kendrick       Conway  AR                 40      13 F 40-44     10:39/M    21:18.64   21:55.43
  153   Cherie Aday            Russellville  AR           50      13 F 50-54     10:42/M    21:24.02   21:59.59
  154   Katie Becker           Cabot  AR                  51      14 F 50-54     10:43/M    21:25.38   21:42.85
  155   Macy Jones             Conway  AR                 9       16 F  7-10     10:43/M    21:26.52   21:55.52
  156   Rachel Thurman         Cabot  AR                  37      14 F 35-39     10:44/M    21:27.26   21:54.04
  157   Leeann Moore           Conway  AR                 46      15 F 45-49     10:46/M    21:32.46   22:12.50
  158   Amia Baker             Russellville  AR           12      13 F 11-14     10:47/M    21:33.68   21:48.26
  159   Susan Ford             Cabot  AR                  45      16 F 45-49     10:50/M    21:40.58   22:00.66
  160   Dottie Rea             Vilonia  AR                62       1 F 60-64     10:53/M    21:45.37   22:08.17
  161   Pamela Lee             Hot Springs Village  AR    67       1 F 65-69     10:53/M    21:46.64   22:00.61
  162   Susan Cormier          Cabot  AR                  72       1 F 70-74     10:55/M    21:49.55   22:07.26
  163   Sheila Williams        Greenbrier  AR             42      14 F 40-44     10:57/M    21:54.33   22:36.78
  164   Amanda Bledsoe         Conway  AR                 35      15 F 35-39     10:57/M    21:54.77   22:12.71
  165   Mary Allendar          Conway  AR                 57       9 F 55-59     11:02/M    22:04.31   22:38.69
  166   Rhaegan Linn           Conway  AR                 15      13 F 15-19     11:05/M    22:09.87   22:25.43
  167   Trish Guinn            Conway  AR                 52      15 F 50-54     11:05/M    22:10.39   22:25.54
  168   Yoselin Carrillo       Russellville  AR           22      15 F 20-24     11:05/M    22:10.85   22:18.48
  169   Grace Wagner           Vilonia  AR                8       17 F  7-10     11:06/M    22:11.52   22:26.90
  170   Tara Hicks             Conway  AR                 38      16 F 35-39     11:08/M    22:15.21   22:38.30
  171   Jordin Stinnett        Conway  AR                 17      14 F 15-19     11:09/M    22:18.65   22:44.35
  172   Alison Gambill         Little Rock  AR            9       18 F  7-10     11:11/M    22:22.07   22:42.61
  173   Nancy Gambill          Little Rock  AR            44      15 F 40-44     11:11/M    22:22.57   22:42.75
  174   Judith Ostrowski       Conway  AR                 50      16 F 50-54     11:13/M    22:26.06   23:03.37
  175   Angela Beyette         Russellville  AR           62       2 F 60-64     11:16/M    22:31.25   23:07.18
  176   Amanda Maxwell         Russellville  AR           25      12 F 25-29     11:19/M    22:38.64   22:59.80
  177   Anita Mathis           Conway  AR                 52      17 F 50-54     11:24/M    22:47.82   22:55.78
  178   Aline Cross            Conway  AR                 56      10 F 55-59     11:26/M    22:51.98   23:13.47
  179   Precious Maxwell       Russellville  AR           12      14 F 11-14     11:27/M    22:54.18   23:14.97
  180   Linda Shaver           Conway  AR                 49      17 F 45-49     11:28/M    22:56.80   23:14.22
  181   Daisy Caudle                                      9       19 F  7-10     11:33/M    23:05.06   23:57.36
  182   Robecris Ebron         Russellville  AR           24      16 F 20-24     11:34/M    23:08.32   23:15.29
  183   Sherrie Hartzell       Conway  AR                 55      11 F 55-59     11:49/M    23:38.89   24:16.99
  184   Susan Curtis           Conway  AR                 37      17 F 35-39     11:51/M    23:42.42   24:19.15
  185   Gina Wooley            Conway  AR                 37      18 F 35-39     11:53/M    23:46.23   24:23.27
  186   Hazel Milligan         Maumelle  AR               63       3 F 60-64     12:00/M    24:00.41   24:32.72
  187   Wendy Reinhard         Conway  AR                 31      17 F 30-34     12:03/M    24:05.20   24:40.00
  188   Julia Watson           Vilonia  AR                7       20 F  7-10     12:03/M    24:05.62   24:30.44
  189   Marla Watson           Vilonia  AR                38      19 F 35-39     12:03/M    24:06.25   24:30.58
  190   Missy Grande           Ward  AR                   46      18 F 45-49     12:05/M    24:09.60   24:27.50
  191   Shannon Langley        Little Rock  AR            33      18 F 30-34     12:13/M    24:25.59   24:51.58
  192   Susan Beckwith         Lonsdale  AR               47      19 F 45-49     12:13/M    24:26.99   24:50.02
  193   Daveline Davis         Pottsville  AR             65       2 F 65-69     12:15/M    24:29.87   24:48.97
  194   Mia Merritt            Conway  AR                 9       21 F  7-10     12:17/M    24:33.00   24:37.46
  195   Michelle Tindall       Morrilton  AR              42      16 F 40-44     12:20/M    24:39.41   25:05.07
  196   Ahlisa Logan           Conway  AR                 10      22 F  7-10     12:22/M    24:43.28   25:11.35
  197   Linda Bell             Little Rock  AR            72       2 F 70-74     12:27/M    24:53.57   25:09.36
  198   Tammy Henderson        Conway  AR                 45      20 F 45-49     12:32/M    25:04.34   25:43.62
  199   Karil Greeson          Conway  AR                 36      20 F 35-39     12:36/M    25:11.46   25:40.68
  200   Donna Johnson          Batesville  AR             47      21 F 45-49     12:36/M    25:12.07   25:40.75
  201   Jesi Layne             Benton  AR                 23      17 F 20-24     12:39/M    25:17.24   25:42.15
  202   Becky Mims             Malvern  AR                52      18 F 50-54     12:39/M    25:18.67   25:21.40
  203   Julie Kerr             Benton  AR                 43      17 F 40-44     12:40/M    25:19.83   25:44.36
  204   Monica Ritchie         Sherwood  AR               44      18 F 40-44     12:47/M    25:34.23   25:56.66
  205   Zoe Ferguson           Little Rock  AR            10      23 F  7-10     12:50/M    25:39.58   26:07.77
  206   Betty Williams         Shannon Hills  AR          78       1 F 75-79     12:56/M    25:51.59   26:14.51
  207   Teresa Quarles         Conway  AR                 44      19 F 40-44     13:01/M    26:01.58   26:37.65
  208   Jessica Wendel         Conway  AR                 28      13 F 25-29     13:04/M    26:08.53   26:28.14
  209   Kourtney Arnold        Conway  AR                 10      24 F  7-10     13:06/M    26:11.03   26:40.12
  210   Doris Watkins          Conway  AR                 55      12 F 55-59     13:06/M    26:11.04   26:45.88
  211   Christy Brooks         London  AR                 53      19 F 50-54     13:09/M    26:18.63   26:55.82
  212   Kim Yarber             Russellville  AR           42      20 F 40-44     13:11/M    26:21.09   26:58.38
  213   Holly Garland          Conway  AR                 26      14 F 25-29     13:11/M    26:21.77   26:35.64
  214   Frances Barger         North Little Rock  AR      80       1 F 80-99     13:22/M    26:44.88   27:00.93
  215   Lillie Dawson          Conway  AR                 9       25 F  7-10     13:23/M    26:46.51   27:16.84
  216   Sotaira Morrigan       Conway  AR                 42      21 F 40-44     13:28/M    26:55.11   27:15.80
  217   Billie Ann Fronczek    Russellville  AR           53      20 F 50-54     13:28/M    26:55.55   27:16.16
  218   Suzy Oakley            Batesville  AR             52      21 F 50-54     13:29/M    26:58.08   27:19.56
  219   Carla Mitchell-Dawson  Conway  AR                 50      22 F 50-54     13:36/M    27:12.55   27:43.05
  220   Brandy McCollum        Conway  AR                 33      19 F 30-34     13:42/M    27:23.86   27:49.81
  221   Jacqui Landri          Bigelow  AR                19      15 F 15-19     13:43/M    27:25.99   27:58.92
  222   Madison Lewis          Conway  AR                 25      15 F 25-29     13:44/M    27:27.02   27:59.19
  223   Laura Traffansfedt     Conway  AR                 57      13 F 55-59     13:44/M    27:28.90   27:51.69
  224   Avery Ferguson         Little Rock  AR            6        1 F  1- 6     13:46/M    27:31.75   27:59.09
  225   Amanda Jolly           Conway  AR                 30      20 F 30-34     13:50/M    27:39.37   28:16.26
  226   Michele Goynes         Austin  AR                 46      22 F 45-49     13:51/M    27:42.15   28:08.54
  227   Sydney Castle          Vilonia  AR                8       26 F  7-10     13:52/M    27:44.20   28:06.03
  228   Lucia Redditt          Conway  AR                 11      15 F 11-14     13:59/M    27:57.88   28:08.52
  229   Beverly Woody          Conway  AR                 54      23 F 50-54     13:59/M    27:58.92   28:32.97
  230   Molly Jones            Conway  AR                 37      21 F 35-39     14:18/M    28:35.57   29:13.32
  231   Leigha Jones           Benton  AR                 33      21 F 30-34     14:33/M    29:05.83   29:31.91
  232   Melanie Lenser         Conway  AR                 51      24 F 50-54     14:38/M    29:15.65   29:47.26
  233   Taelyn Johnson         Conway  AR                 10      27 F  7-10     14:38/M    29:15.78   29:54.55
  234   Deanna Hasty           Conway  AR                 46      23 F 45-49     14:39/M    29:17.62   29:49.25
  235   Pam Malabanan          Greenbrier  AR             52      25 F 50-54     14:47/M    29:33.26   30:01.64
  236   Samantha Johnson       Conway  AR                 8       28 F  7-10     14:48/M    29:35.27   30:13.39
  237   Beth Brainerd          Conway  AR                 43      22 F 40-44     14:49/M    29:38.00   30:09.55
  238   Leigh Maxwell          Russellville  AR           28      16 F 25-29     14:50/M    29:39.77   30:01.13
  239   Jai T Dantzlee         Conway  AR                 9       29 F  7-10     14:53/M    29:45.27   30:13.25
  240   Hannah Morgan          Conway  AR                 9       30 F  7-10     15:08/M    30:16.77   30:46.78
  241   Jean Schooler          Hot Springs Village  AR    80       2 F 80-99     15:23/M    30:46.95   31:09.41
  242   Ashlyn Cleary          Conway  AR                 10      31 F  7-10     15:42/M    31:24.69   32:05.05
  243   Rebecca Cleary         Conway  AR                 42      23 F 40-44     15:43/M    31:25.72   32:06.84
  244   Janice Allison         Cabot  AR                  52      26 F 50-54     15:50/M    31:40.49   32:26.38
  245   Tamra Gentry           Mayflower  AR              68       3 F 65-69     16:02/M    32:04.43   32:24.71
  246   Zoey Neyland           Cabot  AR                  2        2 F  1- 6     16:13/M    32:25.95   32:25.95
  247   Ruth Clayton           Conway  AR                 56      14 F 55-59     16:22/M    32:43.51   33:18.54
  248   Blaire Potts           Conway  AR                 3        3 F  1- 6     16:26/M    32:51.50   33:21.65
  249   Callie Dawson          Conway  AR                 14      16 F 11-14     16:42/M    33:24.71   33:59.72
  250   Beverly Duke           Conway  AR                 50      27 F 50-54     16:42/M    33:24.94   33:59.66
  251   Sarah Pleas            Conway  AR                 28      17 F 25-29     16:49/M    33:37.13   33:58.29
  252   Rita Strause           Conway  AR                 57      15 F 55-59     17:22/M    34:43.61   35:09.89
  253   Jeanne Harvey          Conway  AR                 60       4 F 60-64     17:38/M    35:16.49   35:50.15
  254   Jo-Ed Woodward         Sherwood  AR               70       3 F 70-74     17:38/M    35:16.69   35:49.98
  255   Phe Parks              Conway  AR                 79       2 F 75-79     17:39/M    35:17.30   35:50.11
  256   Mary Hayward           North Little Rock  AR      67       4 F 65-69     18:14/M    36:28.63   37:11.39
  257   Juie Isom              Conway  AR                 53      28 F 50-54     18:57/M    37:53.29   38:32.46
  258   Suzanne Hazeslip       Cabot  AR                  54      29 F 50-54     18:57/M    37:53.78   38:32.80
================================================================================================================
 Place  Male Runners           City                      Age  Age Group Place  Total Pace  Chip Time   Gun Time
================================================================================================================
   1    Brian Sieczkowski      Maumelle  AR               36        1 Top 3       5:07/M    10:13.93   10:15.42
   2    Brent Corbitt          Little Rock  AR            34        2 Top 3       5:10/M    10:19.14   10:20.81
   3    Mark Ferguson          Little Rock  AR            42        3 Top 3       5:11/M    10:22.25   10:23.24
   4    Toler Freyaldenhoven   Conway  AR                 16       1 M 15-19      5:20/M    10:40.19   10:42.23
   5    Ryan Lawrene           Little Rock  AR            34       1 M 30-34      5:22/M    10:44.93   10:45.62
   6    Will Henry             Batesville  AR             22       1 M 20-24      5:24/M    10:48.42   10:49.28
   7    Homer Mason            Witts Springs  AR          27       1 M 25-29      5:25/M    10:49.53   10:51.90
   8    Ron Mitchell           Little Rock  AR            51       1 Masters      5:28/M    10:55.96   10:57.05
   9    Jonathan Aram          Little Rock  AR            27       2 M 25-29      5:31/M    11:02.05   11:03.24
   10   Joe Wolfe              Russellville  AR           37       1 M 35-39      5:37/M    11:14.65   11:16.86
   11   Jeffery Zern           Little Rock  AR            27       3 M 25-29      5:40/M    11:19.26   11:21.18
   12   Edward Hill            Dover  AR                  32       2 M 30-34      5:41/M    11:22.57   11:24.27
   13   Jacob Mills            Russellville  AR           14       1 M 11-14      5:41/M    11:22.83   11:23.70
   14   Jonah Tanui            Greenbrier  AR             43       2 Masters      5:42/M    11:24.18   11:25.81
   15   David Chinchilla       Conway  AR                 24       2 M 20-24      5:42/M    11:24.71   11:27.61
   16   Erik Leamon            Conway  AR                 39       2 M 35-39      5:43/M    11:26.43   11:28.08
   17   Marc Gill              North Little Rock  AR      38       3 M 35-39      5:45/M    11:29.65   11:32.21
   18   Reed Harrell           Cabot  AR                  20       3 M 20-24      5:47/M    11:34.72   11:40.30
   19   Elliot Evans           Little Rock  AR            30       3 M 30-34      5:48/M    11:35.24   11:36.92
   20   Phil Davison           Fayetteville  AR           32       4 M 30-34      5:48/M    11:35.75   11:38.25
   21   Josh Whisenhunt        Malvern  AR                31       5 M 30-34      5:48/M    11:36.53   11:38.55
   22   Karl Lenser            Conway  AR                 56       3 Masters      5:49/M    11:37.40   11:39.71
   23   Chris Ho               North Little Rock  AR      40       1 M 40-44      5:53/M    11:46.31   11:49.56
   24   Garett Webb            Donaldson  AR              12       2 M 11-14      5:57/M    11:53.23   11:54.89
   25   Matt Reynders          Heber Springs  AR          23       4 M 20-24      5:58/M    11:56.04   11:57.77
   26   Mark Lacey             Little Rock  AR            49       1 M 45-49      5:59/M    11:58.08   12:00.91
   27   Daniel Arnold          Benton  AR                 29       4 M 25-29      6:05/M    12:10.86   12:14.38
   28   Ricky Martinez         Little Rock  AR            32       6 M 30-34      6:07/M    12:14.62   12:19.66
   29   Colin Hall             Little Rock  AR            39       4 M 35-39      6:09/M    12:17.45   12:20.25
   30   Bruce Oakley           Batesville  AR             55       1 Grand M      6:13/M    12:25.72   12:26.84
   31   Cain Newton            Greenbrier  AR             15       2 M 15-19      6:15/M    12:29.18   12:30.23
   32   Todd Coleman           Batesville  AR             49       2 M 45-49      6:15/M    12:30.55   12:33.73
   33   Jon Honeywell          Little Rock  AR            45       3 M 45-49      6:15/M    12:30.76   12:36.13
   34   Gideon Drake           Hot Springs National  AR   13       3 M 11-14      6:16/M    12:31.75   12:36.58
   35   William Mims           Malvern  AR                13       4 M 11-14      6:17/M    12:33.50   12:36.24
   36   Don Edge               Ozark  AR                  44       2 M 40-44      6:18/M    12:35.48   12:38.07
   37   Bryon Murders          Russellville  AR           31       7 M 30-34      6:18/M    12:35.57   12:37.73
   38   Jacob Edge             Ozark  AR                  16       3 M 15-19      6:18/M    12:36.42   12:39.22
   39   Rodney Paine           Little Rock  AR            44       3 M 40-44      6:19/M    12:37.49   12:40.08
   40   Michael Witt           Dardanelle  AR             47       4 M 45-49      6:21/M    12:42.95   12:48.46
   41   Greg Walker            Sherwood  AR               30       8 M 30-34      6:22/M    12:43.72   12:47.03
   42   David McCormick        Dardanelle  AR             60       2 Grand M      6:23/M    12:45.18   12:47.40
   43   Billy Mills            Russellville  AR           52       3 Grand M      6:23/M    12:45.34   12:46.61
   44   Joel Felland           Leslie  AR                 24       5 M 20-24      6:25/M    12:50.32   13:01.45
   45   Brian Wagner           Vilonia  AR                43       4 M 40-44      6:26/M    12:52.77   12:58.26
   46   Jacinto Herrera        Little Rock  AR            33       9 M 30-34      6:27/M    12:54.19   12:56.82
   47   Josh Gonzales          Little Rock  AR            16       4 M 15-19      6:29/M    12:57.14   12:58.94
   48   Gary Plouch            Conway  AR                 53       1 M 50-54      6:32/M    13:04.52   13:07.97
   49   Brad Rogers            Conway  AR                 40       5 M 40-44      6:32/M    13:04.83   13:10.50
   50   Kim Howard             Mineral Springs  AR        53       2 M 50-54      6:33/M    13:05.95   13:11.63
   51   Ron Webb               Sheridan  AR               63       1 Seniors      6:35/M    13:09.53   13:12.29
   52   Logan Davis            North Little Rock  AR      15       5 M 15-19      6:35/M    13:10.28   13:22.37
   53   Frank Thurman          Cabot  AR                  37       5 M 35-39      6:35/M    13:10.99   13:14.22
   54   Michael Angel          Conway  AR                 52       3 M 50-54      6:39/M    13:18.11   13:23.37
   55   Duane Goynes           Austin  AR                 50       4 M 50-54      6:40/M    13:20.41   13:24.75
   56   Justin Vanlandingham   North Little Rock  AR      30      10 M 30-34      6:41/M    13:21.66   13:29.95
   57   Gregory Davis          Benton  AR                 38       6 M 35-39      6:41/M    13:22.59   13:33.56
   58   Gregory Milligan       Maumelle  AR               37       7 M 35-39      6:47/M    13:33.06   13:39.43
   59   Eugene Atha            Sherwood  AR               60       2 Seniors      6:52/M    13:44.60   13:49.87
   60   Timothy Ablondi        Conway  AR                 17       6 M 15-19      6:52/M    13:44.90   13:54.58
   61   Chris Hall             Alexander  AR              35       8 M 35-39      6:52/M    13:44.98   13:52.71
   62   Robert Harrell         Cabot  AR                  49       5 M 45-49      6:54/M    13:47.83   13:53.20
   63   Lionel Burnett         Fort Smith  AR             54       5 M 50-54      6:56/M    13:52.55   14:00.04
   64   Steven Booth           Little Rock  AR            47       6 M 45-49      6:57/M    13:53.02   14:02.14
   65   Randy Collins          Bryant  AR                 53       6 M 50-54      7:01/M    14:01.13   14:09.52
   66   Donald Harrison        Bryant  AR                 49       7 M 45-49      7:02/M    14:03.37   14:11.46
   67   Brandon Otwell         Hot Springs  AR            13       5 M 11-14      7:02/M    14:03.40   14:07.28
   68   Christopher Herrera    Alexander  AR              11       6 M 11-14      7:03/M    14:06.39   14:10.12
   69   Jim Miller             Little Rock  AR            47       8 M 45-49      7:05/M    14:10.66   14:15.03
   70   Craig Ross             Conway  AR                 45       9 M 45-49      7:05/M    14:10.89   14:21.58
   71   Terry Willhite         Conway  AR                 43       6 M 40-44      7:09/M    14:17.59   14:32.09
   72   John Allison           Cabot  AR                  46      10 M 45-49      7:10/M    14:20.15   14:29.34
   73   Keith Stone            Conway  AR                 53       7 M 50-54      7:17/M    14:33.46   14:39.47
   74   Bill Crow              North Little Rock  AR      62       3 Seniors      7:17/M    14:34.13   14:40.58
   75   Jim Tadel              Monticello  AR             58       1 M 55-59      7:18/M    14:36.84   14:43.32
   76   Tyrone Robinson        Little Rock  AR            38       9 M 35-39      7:19/M    14:37.23   14:39.37
   77   Haley Wilson           Little Rock  AR            52       8 M 50-54      7:19/M    14:38.92   14:50.15
   78   Brett Baker            Conway  AR                 29       5 M 25-29      7:24/M    14:47.62   14:55.25
   79   Taylor Burgess         Fort Smith  AR             27       6 M 25-29      7:24/M    14:47.75   15:04.48
   80   Bill Torrey            Little Rock  AR            60       1 M 60-64      7:24/M    14:48.10   14:54.58
   81   Wyatt Parchman         Hot Springs National  AR   15       7 M 15-19      7:27/M    14:53.22   14:56.29
   82   Greg Yarbrough         Little Rock  AR            42       7 M 40-44      7:28/M    14:55.03   15:02.70
   83   David Woody            Conway  AR                 56       2 M 55-59      7:28/M    14:56.61   15:04.73
   84   Charles Redditt        Conway  AR                 46      11 M 45-49      7:29/M    14:58.76   15:10.18
   85   Jerry Rephan           Hot Springs National  AR   64       2 M 60-64      7:36/M    15:11.55   15:28.17
   86   Stuart Norton          Conway  AR                 49      12 M 45-49      7:40/M    15:19.58   15:29.69
   87   William Scott          Russellville  AR           47      13 M 45-49      7:43/M    15:25.69   15:39.09
   88   David Gambill          Little Rock  AR            41       8 M 40-44      7:43/M    15:26.65   15:45.31
   89   Keller Willhite        Conway  AR                 11       7 M 11-14      7:44/M    15:28.99   15:43.93
   90   Rick Estep             Russellville  AR           64       3 M 60-64      7:46/M    15:32.55   15:41.07
   91   Gary Keedy             Conway  AR                 67       1 M 65-69      7:51/M    15:42.40   15:50.33
   92   Will Siegel            Conway  AR                 10       1 M  7-10      7:58/M    15:55.69   16:06.09
   93   Brandon Siegel         Conway  AR                 34      11 M 30-34      7:58/M    15:56.15   16:06.23
   94   Brad Ashford           Maumelle  AR               52       9 M 50-54      8:07/M    16:13.24   16:21.92
   95   Grant Beryy            Benton  AR                 12       8 M 11-14      8:13/M    16:25.33   16:36.72
   96   Wayne Bennett          Quitman  AR                71       1 M 70-74      8:15/M    16:30.03   16:41.60
   97   Jim Garland            Bryant  AR                 54      10 M 50-54      8:18/M    16:35.88   16:50.17
   98   Ethan Lantz            Austin  AR                 13       9 M 11-14      8:19/M    16:38.63   16:42.68
   99   Joe Milligan           Maumelle  AR               65       2 M 65-69      8:19/M    16:38.69   16:52.42
  100   Gary Davis             North Little Rock  AR      58       3 M 55-59      8:23/M    16:46.52   16:59.10
  101   Ron Smith              Fort Smith  AR             63       4 M 60-64      8:25/M    16:49.22   17:07.17
  102   Manfred Galatowitsch   Little Rock  AR            66       3 M 65-69      8:28/M    16:55.88   17:09.74
  103   Jeff Chandler          Conway  AR                 48      14 M 45-49      8:28/M    16:56.11   17:04.90
  104   Sam Clinton            Maumelle  AR               67       4 M 65-69      8:28/M    16:56.31   17:16.22
  105   Hunter Silver          Sherwood  AR               15       8 M 15-19      8:29/M    16:57.76   17:17.34
  106   John Miller            Little Rock  AR            47      15 M 45-49      8:33/M    17:05.05   17:24.25
  107   Devin Davies           Hot Springs  AR            13      10 M 11-14      8:33/M    17:06.88   17:17.01
  108   Braden Eason           Vilonia  AR                6        1 M  1- 6      8:36/M    17:12.45   17:19.68
  109   Barry Eason            Vilonia  AR                46      16 M 45-49      8:37/M    17:13.22   17:19.31
  110   Ty Watson              Vilonia  AR                9        2 M  7-10      8:42/M    17:23.38   17:31.13
  111   Chris Kordsmeier       Conway  AR                 52      11 M 50-54      8:44/M    17:27.73   17:50.27
  112   Trammell Hastings      Clinton  AR                9        3 M  7-10      8:49/M    17:38.75   17:43.77
  113   Don Potter             Conway  AR                 77       1 M 75-79      8:50/M    17:39.01   17:54.34
  114   Dylan Jones            Bee Branch  AR             9        4 M  7-10      8:50/M    17:40.36   17:45.64
  115   Brent Ahne             Conway  AR                 44       9 M 40-44      8:51/M    17:41.46   17:59.35
  116   Roy Hayward            North Little Rock  AR      69       5 M 65-69      8:53/M    17:45.98   18:02.10
  117   Jason Tipton           Little Rock  AR            27       7 M 25-29      9:06/M    18:11.00   18:17.74
  118   Bennett Potts          Conway  AR                 10       5 M  7-10      9:07/M    18:14.81   18:21.46
  119   Larson Coney           Conway  AR                 10       6 M  7-10      9:10/M    18:19.34   18:38.33
  120   Michael Harmon         Little Rock  AR            48      17 M 45-49      9:16/M    18:31.49   19:00.04
  121   Colton Warren          Clinton  AR                7        7 M  7-10      9:16/M    18:32.93   18:49.24
  122   Glen Wile              Texarkana  TX              74       2 M 70-74      9:19/M    18:37.84   19:05.61
  123   Seth Bickford          Conway  AR                 20       6 M 20-24      9:20/M    18:40.05   19:14.23
  124   Aaron Bickford         Conway  AR                 10       8 M  7-10      9:20/M    18:40.42   19:14.44
  125   Brady Myers            Conway  AR                 10       9 M  7-10      9:20/M    18:40.80   19:00.62
  126   Josh Drake             Hot Springs National  AR   47      18 M 45-49      9:21/M    18:41.47   19:25.26
  127   Brett Reinhard         Conway  AR                 30      12 M 30-34      9:24/M    18:47.79   19:22.69
  128   Hawkins Hutson         Greenbrier  AR             22       7 M 20-24      9:26/M    18:52.48   18:58.71
  129   Kenny Vestal           Conway  AR                 55       4 M 55-59      9:30/M    18:59.39   19:17.62
  130   Nathan Thurman         Cabot  AR                  10      10 M  7-10      9:35/M    19:10.09   19:36.41
  131   Josh Jolly             Conway  AR                 35      10 M 35-39      9:35/M    19:10.79   19:46.94
  132   Tom Aspel              Russellville  AR           59       5 M 55-59      9:38/M    19:16.65   19:30.72
  133   Jonathan Dorris        Batesville  AR             34      13 M 30-34      9:41/M    19:21.62   19:34.32
  134   Jacob Dorris           Batesville  AR             10      11 M  7-10      9:42/M    19:23.01   19:34.51
  135   Steve Smith            Clinton  AR                57       6 M 55-59      9:42/M    19:24.22   19:51.35
  136   Andrew Blaylock        Conway  AR                 13      11 M 11-14      9:45/M    19:30.53   20:10.45
  137   Sage Williams          Russellville  AR           13      12 M 11-14      9:47/M    19:33.88   20:09.23
  138   John Harrison          Conway  AR                 72       3 M 70-74      9:47/M    19:34.16   19:59.66
  139   Brandon Potts          Conway  AR                 38      11 M 35-39      9:54/M    19:47.73   20:04.82
  140   Brooks Potts           Conway  AR                 6        2 M  1- 6      9:54/M    19:47.80   20:04.64
  141   Stryker Wooley         Conway  AR                 8       12 M  7-10      9:54/M    19:47.82   19:51.93
  142   Rylan Jones            Bee Branch  AR             7       13 M  7-10     10:01/M    20:02.51   20:07.25
  143   Scott Jones            Bee Branch  AR             34      14 M 30-34     10:03/M    20:05.54   20:11.68
  144   Bentley Hollingsworth  Russellville  AR           61       5 M 60-64     10:04/M    20:08.94   20:27.91
  145   Cody Jones             Benton  AR                 33      15 M 30-34     10:07/M    20:14.25   20:40.48
  146   Wes Hill               Little Rock  AR            25       8 M 25-29     10:22/M    20:44.08   21:09.14
  147   Micah Spencer          Conway  AR                 7       14 M  7-10     10:23/M    20:45.24   21:01.52
  148   Christoper Ablondi     Conway  AR                 9       15 M  7-10     10:32/M    21:04.44   21:14.11
  149   Matthew Fronczek       Russellville  AR           57       7 M 55-59     10:34/M    21:07.15   21:26.93
  150   Jim McKim              Conway  AR                 79       2 M 75-79     10:36/M    21:12.47   21:45.09
  151   Connor Kendrick        Conway  AR                 9       16 M  7-10     10:37/M    21:14.01   21:50.05
  152   Rusty Hinges           Melbourne  AR              75       3 M 75-79     10:38/M    21:15.79   21:58.37
  153   Cade Wagner            Vilonia  AR                10      17 M  7-10     10:46/M    21:32.55   21:48.22
  154   Matthew Ablondi        Conway  AR                 11      13 M 11-14     10:51/M    21:41.18   21:50.11
  155   Glenn Berry            Vilonia  AR                48      19 M 45-49     10:53/M    21:46.99   22:28.43
  156   Terry Hooten           Vilonia  AR                44      10 M 40-44     10:55/M    21:50.00   22:11.36
  157   Weston Davis           Benton  AR                 6        3 M  1- 6     10:57/M    21:53.70   22:20.16
  158   Kenny Hottinger                                   46      20 M 45-49     10:58/M    21:55.79   22:05.54
  159   Christian McGill       Mayflower  AR              8       18 M  7-10     11:03/M    22:05.77   22:14.62
  160   Miguel Montenegro      Conway  AR                 9       19 M  7-10     11:05/M    22:09.78   22:40.32
  161   Keyan Brown            Conway  AR                 6        4 M  1- 6     11:05/M    22:10.91   22:34.86
  162   Roger Cornett          Maumelle  AR               56       8 M 55-59     11:17/M    22:33.73   22:52.22
  163   Steven Wilson          Greenbrier  AR             59       9 M 55-59     11:21/M    22:41.39   23:00.84
  164   Marvin Engels          Texarkana  TX              83       1 M 80-99     11:27/M    22:53.57   23:08.92
  165   Tim Trawick            Conway  AR                 57      10 M 55-59     11:30/M    23:00.87   23:28.56
  166   Joseph Lemuz           Conway  AR                 9       20 M  7-10     11:34/M    23:07.83   23:38.96
  167   Layton Coney           Conway  AR                 8       21 M  7-10     11:41/M    23:22.43   23:42.64
  168   Larry Coney            Conway  AR                 42      11 M 40-44     11:42/M    23:23.53   23:42.63
  169   Aaron Nicholson        Conway  AR                 27       9 M 25-29     11:48/M    23:35.23   23:49.61
  170   Daniel Taft            Conway  AR                 9       22 M  7-10     12:01/M    24:01.77   24:40.45
  171   Andrew Watson          Vilonia  AR                39      12 M 35-39     12:13/M    24:25.66   24:33.35
  172   Dustin Fernandez       Conway  AR                 10      23 M  7-10     12:21/M    24:41.12   25:11.43
  173   Tate Watson            Bigelow  AR                7       24 M  7-10     12:34/M    25:07.53   25:34.79
  174   Wallace Logan          Conway  AR                 9       25 M  7-10     12:35/M    25:09.44   25:39.55
  175   Daniel Greeson         Conway  AR                 10      26 M  7-10     12:36/M    25:11.18   25:40.22
  176   Bob McKinney           Little Rock  AR            72       4 M 70-74     12:37/M    25:14.83   25:40.02
  177   Keith Knight           Cabot  AR                  61       6 M 60-64     12:48/M    25:35.95   25:45.12
  178   Charlie Hoag           Farmington  AR             61       7 M 60-64     12:51/M    25:41.05   25:51.56
  179   Daniel Fronczek        Russellville  AR           27      10 M 25-29     13:12/M    26:23.51   26:43.43
  180   Joel Bello             Conway  AR                 45      21 M 45-49     13:13/M    26:25.16   26:50.40
  181   Brandon Jolly          Conway  AR                 7       27 M  7-10     13:42/M    27:24.32   28:01.90
  182   Loyd Hartzell          Conway  AR                 58      11 M 55-59     13:52/M    27:44.13   28:22.58
  183   Paul Brainerd                                     6        5 M  1- 6     14:49/M    29:37.38   30:08.30
  184   Jack Brainerd                                     6        6 M  1- 6     14:53/M    29:45.42   30:08.65
  185   Jacob Arnold           Conway  AR                 9       28 M  7-10     14:54/M    29:47.42   30:16.92
  186   Richard Malik          Conway  AR                 68       6 M 65-69     15:14/M    30:27.47   30:40.33
  187   Caleb Edge             Ozark  AR                  13      14 M 11-14     16:23/M    32:46.01   32:59.47
  188   Conner Millwood        Conway  AR                 6        7 M  1- 6     16:49/M    33:37.53   33:58.71