Chillin' for Children's 5K
Magnolia, AR
-- January 24, 2015
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Place   Female Runners          City                  Age    Age Group Place    Total Pace        Gun Time
=============================================================================================================
    1     Neelie Dobbins          Camden  AR            34           1 Open           6:39/M        20:41.53
    2     Jennifer Louden         Camden  AR            35          1 F 30-39         7:30/M        23:21.24
    3     Angela Ramiraz          Hermitage  AR         39          2 F 30-39         7:47/M        24:13.48
    4     Sherry Jacks            Magnolia  AR          41          1 F 40-49         8:09/M        25:21.08
    5     Jonette Anderson        Bastrop  LA           60          1 F 60-99         8:24/M        26:06.39
    6     Kimberly Davis          Texarkana  TX         41          2 F 40-49         8:55/M        27:43.40
    7     Emily Carelock          Eldorado  AR          34          3 F 30-39         9:03/M        28:10.44
    8     Jennifer Thomas         Sterlington  LA       42          3 F 40-49         9:16/M        28:50.22
    9     Elizabeth Colvin        Magnolia  AR          23          1 F 20-29         9:17/M        28:52.38
    10    Taryn Covington         Magnolia  AR          26          2 F 20-29         9:22/M        29:08.24
    11    Whitney Turner          Magnolia  AR          35          4 F 30-39         9:33/M        29:43.40
    12    Gina Zeigler            Smackover  AR         45          4 F 40-49         9:53/M        30:43.24
    13    Anna Whitehead          Magnolia  AR          16          1 F 10-19         9:57/M        30:57.08
    14    Pamela Herring          Hope  AR              56          1 F 50-59        10:25/M        32:23.18
    15    Pam Bradshaw            Hope  AR              57          2 F 50-59        10:25/M        32:23.23
    16    Tori Figg               Magnolia  AR          28          3 F 20-29        10:35/M        32:54.52
    17    Kim Hall                Magnolia  AR          52          3 F 50-59        10:37/M        33:02.04
    18    Dyan Spittler           Magnolia  AR          30          5 F 30-39        10:51/M        33:45.18
    19    Beth Prince             McLeod  TX            50          4 F 50-59        10:52/M        33:47.80
    20    Shawnee Cooper          Magnolia  AR          45          5 F 40-49        11:02/M        34:19.03
    21    Candy Drake             Magnolia  AR          41          6 F 40-49        11:05/M        34:27.46
    22    Victoria Gonzalez       Magnolia  AR          19          2 F 10-19        11:54/M        36:59.16
    23    Judi Franks             Magnolia  AR          54          5 F 50-59        11:59/M        37:15.31
    24    Nancy Lewis             Magnolia  AR          35          6 F 30-39        11:59/M        37:16.70
    25    Kelli Longino           Magnolia  AR          24          4 F 20-29        12:05/M        37:34.37
    26    Julia Whitehead         Magnolia  AR          49          7 F 40-49        12:12/M        37:55.22
    27    Becky Slaughter         Magnolia  AR          27          5 F 20-29        12:34/M        39:05.47
    28    Tammie Jackson          El Dorado  AR         44          8 F 40-49        12:43/M        39:34.31
    29    Susan Franks            Magnolia  AR          35          7 F 30-39        13:19/M        41:26.98
    30    Christina Thompson      Magnolia  AR          34          8 F 30-39        14:13/M        44:14.31
    31    Terri Alexis            El Dorado  AR         47          9 F 40-49        14:15/M        44:18.10
    32    Shrijana Malakar        Magnolia  AR          29          6 F 20-29        14:19/M        44:30.78
    33    Gabby Nelson            Stephens  AR           8          1 F  1- 9        14:55/M        46:24.14
    34    Caitlyn Thompson        Magnolia  AR           8          2 F  1- 9        15:00/M        46:38.70
    35    Emma Crumbley           Cabot  AR             34          9 F 30-39        15:44/M        48:55.75
    36    Emilee Vaught           Horatio  AR           38         10 F 30-39        15:44/M        48:55.92
=============================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners            City                  Age    Age Group Place    Total Pace        Gun Time
=============================================================================================================
    1     Max Zargari             Smackover  AR         14           1 Open           6:03/M        18:49.89
    2     Dionysis Roberts        Magnolia  AR          17          1 M 10-19         6:03/M        18:50.69
    3     Jack Long               Magnolia  AR          16          2 M 10-19         6:03/M        18:50.88
    4     John Barham             Emerson  AR           16          3 M 10-19         6:32/M        20:19.58
    5     Charlie Louden          Camden  AR            32          1 M 30-39         6:34/M        20:24.27
    6     Jose Garay              Hermitage  AR         36          2 M 30-39         6:42/M        20:50.24
    7     Cameron Wooten          Magnolia  AR          16          4 M 10-19         6:56/M        21:33.84
    8     Skyler Baskin           Magnolia  AR          14          5 M 10-19         6:56/M        21:35.73
    9     Steven Alexander        Magnolia  AR          28          1 M 20-29         7:00/M        21:46.66
    10    Mark Goodson            Magnolia  AR          44          1 M 40-49         7:52/M        24:29.60
    11    Timothy Thurkill        Smackover  AR         26          2 M 20-29         7:57/M        24:45.70
    12    Wilfer Henderson        Magnolia  AR          53          1 M 50-59         7:59/M        24:51.00
    13    Chris Ramos             Stephens  AR          13          6 M 10-19         8:14/M        25:37.91
    14    Sterling Claypoole      El Dorado  AR         43          2 M 40-49         8:33/M        26:34.47
    15    Don Guthrie             El Dorado  AR         39          3 M 30-39         8:51/M        27:31.85
    16    Mike Dobbins            Camden  AR            49          3 M 40-49         8:57/M        27:49.54
    17    Keith Alexis            El Dorado  AR         49          4 M 40-49         9:00/M        27:59.99
    18    Stephen Suffron         Stephens  AR          38          4 M 30-39         9:09/M        28:26.42
    19    John Rixse              Camden  AR            54          2 M 50-59         9:15/M        28:45.23
    20    Chad Mosby              El Dorado  AR         41          5 M 40-49         9:28/M        29:28.60
    21    Eric Graham             Bearden  AR           36          5 M 30-39         9:35/M        29:48.81
    22    Patrick Stevenson       Magnolia  AR          37          6 M 30-39         9:36/M        29:50.47
    23    Larry Preston           Smackover  AR         46          6 M 40-49         9:43/M        30:13.05
    24    Tristan Imler           Magnolia  AR          16          7 M 10-19         9:45/M        30:19.32
    25    Sem Garay               Hermitage  AR          8          1 M  1- 9         9:52/M        30:42.28
    26    Darren Thomas           Sterlington  LA       33          7 M 30-39        10:10/M        31:37.59
    27    Greg Taylor             Taylor  AR            54          3 M 50-59        10:51/M        33:44.40
    28    Dennis Cooper           Magnolia  AR          61          1 M 60-99        11:03/M        34:21.87
    29    Blake White             Magnolia  AR          20          3 M 20-29        11:13/M        34:52.77
    30    Larry Cheatham          El Dorado  AR         47          7 M 40-49        11:23/M        35:25.88
    31    Jasper Jacks            Magnolia  AR          31          8 M 30-39        11:51/M        36:52.81
    32    Morgan Daniel           Magnolia  AR          23          4 M 20-29        12:05/M        37:34.31
    33    Greg Tucker             El Dorado  AR         54          4 M 50-59        14:42/M        45:44.30
    34    Joseph Suffron          Stephens  AR           7          2 M  1- 9        15:00/M        46:38.88
    35    Chad Thompson           Magnolia  AR          36          9 M 30-39        15:01/M        46:42.97
=============================================================================================================
  Place   Female Walkers          City                  Age    Age Group Place    Total Pace        Gun Time
=============================================================================================================
    1     Betsy Hall              Magnolia  AR          62          1 Top Fin        12:30/M        38:52.85
    2     Casey Langford          Eldorado  AR          24          1 F 20-29        12:44/M        39:37.70
    3     Crystal Wall            El Dorado  AR         40          1 F 40-49        14:28/M        45:00.28
    4     Amie Powell             Eldorado  AR          40          2 F 40-49        14:28/M        45:00.35
    5     Chandler Walley         Magnolia  AR          21          2 F 20-29        14:31/M        45:08.57
    6     Kirby McLeane           Camden  AR            19          1 F 10-19        14:31/M        45:08.71
    7     Lauren Kidd             Hope  AR              19          2 F 10-19        14:31/M        45:08.72
    8     Haley Bird              Magnolia  AR          19          3 F 10-19        14:31/M        45:08.73
    9     Kim Bloss               Taylor  AR            58          1 F 50-59        14:41/M        45:39.06
    10    Jennifer Kennedy        Haynesville  LA       38          1 F 30-39        15:07/M        47:01.63
    11    Amy Nelson              Stephens  AR          45          3 F 40-49        15:09/M        47:08.77
    12    Stephanie Ogden         Haynesville  LA       36          2 F 30-39        15:13/M        47:18.97
    13    Leigh Gantt             Homer  LA             43          4 F 40-49        15:13/M        47:19.19
    14    Ginger Welch            Junction City  AR     49          5 F 40-49        15:29/M        48:09.61
    15    Shannon Owen            Stephens  AR          34          3 F 30-39        15:48/M        49:08.01
    16    Ashley Bega             Magnolia  AR          33          4 F 30-39        15:48/M        49:08.23
    17    Sheree Samples          Emerson  AR           42          6 F 40-49        16:25/M        51:04.59
    18    Twana Hendricks         Magnolia  AR          36          5 F 30-39        16:29/M        51:16.56
    19    Brady McCombs           Foreman  AR           20          3 F 20-29        16:42/M        51:56.79
    20    Sierra Lites            Grapevine  AR         20          4 F 20-29        16:42/M        51:56.95
    21    Nichole Stultz          Waldo  AR             34          6 F 30-39        17:27/M        54:16.97
    22    Bailey Stultz           Waldo  AR             11          4 F 10-19        17:27/M        54:17.93
    23    Sydney Shepherd         Emerson  AR            3          1 F  1- 9        17:41/M        55:01.02
    24    Wanda Dickerson         Hot Springs  AR       58          2 F 50-59        17:41/M        55:01.06
    25    Stephanie Shepherd      Emerson  AR           31          7 F 30-39        17:42/M        55:02.57
    26    Susan Schroeder         Bauxite  AR           31          8 F 30-39        17:42/M        55:03.09
    27    Saranda Kennedy         Haynesville  LA       62          1 F 60-99        17:50/M        55:27.89
    28    Alexis Kennedy          Haynesville  LA       15          5 F 10-19        17:50/M        55:27.97
    29    Keely Kennedy           Haynesville  LA       13          6 F 10-19        17:50/M        55:28.19
    30    Faith Williams          Haynesville  LA       17          7 F 10-19        17:50/M        55:28.45
    31    Pam Isenberg            Magnolia  AR          49          7 F 40-49        17:50/M        55:28.81
    32    Ann Wood                Magnolia  AR          69          2 F 60-99        17:50/M        55:29.67
=============================================================================================================
  Place   Male Walkers            City                  Age    Age Group Place    Total Pace        Gun Time
=============================================================================================================
    1     Yankee                  New Boston  TX        64          1 Top Fin        11:24/M        35:28.24
    2     Coby Roberson           Magnolia  AR          35          1 M 30-39        12:09/M        37:46.13
    3     Kevin Cauldwell         Maumelle  AR          48          1 M 40-49        13:11/M        40:59.44
    4     Phillip Abernathy       Taylor  AR            58          1 M 50-59        13:24/M        41:40.30
    5     Paul Isenberg           Magnolia  AR          53          2 M 50-59        16:24/M        51:00.73
    6     Larry Holland           Emerson  AR           45          2 M 40-49        16:25/M        51:04.78
    7     Terry Shepherd          Emerson  AR            5          1 M  1- 9        17:41/M        55:00.94
    8     Keith Dickerson         Hot Springs  AR       61          1 M 60-99        17:42/M        55:02.09