Capital City Classic 10K Age Groups
Little Rock, AR
-- April 4, 2015
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
Female Open Winners

Place               Name                   City                      Age          Pace          Gun Time
1                   Erika Setzler          Conway  AR                23         6:05/M          37:45.24
2                   Tracy Tungac           Bryant  AR                33         6:17/M          38:57.00
3                   Tia Stone              Searcy  AR                36         6:18/M          39:03.39

Male Open Winners

Place               Name                   City                      Age          Pace          Gun Time
1                   Mark Ferguson          Little Rock  AR           42         5:23/M          33:23.71
2                   Brent Corbitt          Little Rock  AR           34         5:28/M          33:51.97
3                   Barrett Kerth          Little Rock  AR           24         5:43/M          35:29.55

Female Masters Winners

Place               Name                   City                      Age          Pace          Gun Time
1                   Tammy Helmick          Roland  AR                53         7:18/M          45:15.30
2                   Christine Ferguson     Little rock  AR           41         7:30/M          46:30.21
3                   Tina Coutu             Little Rock  AR           51         7:43/M          47:49.15

Male Masters Winners

Place               Name                   City                      Age          Pace          Gun Time
1                   Gary Taylor            LIttle Rock  AR           51         5:57/M          36:55.47
2                   Ron Mitchell           Little Rock  AR           51         5:58/M          37:01.21
3                   Karl Lenser            Conway  AR                56         6:00/M          37:10.03

Female Grand Masters Winners

Place               Name                   City                      Age          Pace          Gun Time
1                   Betsy Tucker           Batesville  AR            58         7:43/M          47:50.39
2                   Debbie Hill            Hot Springs  AR           64         8:13/M          50:54.34
3                   Sherry Hall            Conway  AR                51         8:16/M          51:14.75

Male Grand Masters Winners

Place               Name                   City                      Age          Pace          Gun Time
1                   Greg Massanelli        Little Rock  AR           54         6:53/M          42:43.03
2                   Don Still              Hope  AR                  55         6:55/M          42:55.92
3                   Gary Ploiicit          Conway  AR                53         6:56/M          42:58.33

Female Seniors Winners

Place               Name                   City                      Age          Pace          Gun Time
1                   Angie Orellano-Fisher  Sherwood  AR              64         8:48/M          54:34.34
2                   Karen Hayes            North Little Rock  AR     61         8:52/M          54:59.70
3                   Diane Burnett          North Little Rock  AR     65        10:23/M        1:04:25.17

Male Seniors Winners

Place               Name                   City                      Age          Pace          Gun Time
1                   David Mccormick        Dardanelle  AR            60         7:02/M          43:34.48
2                   Eugene Atha            Sherwood  AR              60         7:23/M          45:47.23
3                   Ted Holder             Little Rock  AR           62         7:43/M          47:53.67

Female  9 and Under

Place               Name                   City                      Age          Pace          Gun Time
1                   Emily Doane            Jacksonville  AR           9         8:34/M          53:08.65
2                   Zoey Baker             Russellville  AR           9         9:42/M        1:00:09.15
3                   Grace Wagner           Vilonia  AR                8        12:12/M        1:15:39.30
4                   Alison Gambill         Little Rock  AR            9        12:43/M        1:18:53.98

Male  9 and Under

Place               Name                   City                      Age          Pace          Gun Time
1                   Braden Eason           Vilonia  AR                6         8:54/M          55:08.16
2                   Rocky Stone            Searcy  AR                 8        11:14/M        1:09:38.80

Female 10 to 14

Place               Name                   City                      Age          Pace          Gun Time
1                   Mary Kate Crone        Little Rock  AR           11         8:06/M          50:12.57
2                   Abi Stone              Searcy  AR                10         8:32/M          52:53.22
3                   Austin Maxwell         Russellville  AR          10         9:48/M        1:00:43.82
4                   Mckenzie Smith         Maumelle  AR              14        12:00/M        1:14:27.19
5                   Mackenzie Ferguson     Little Rock  AR           12        12:53/M        1:19:54.11

Male 10 to 14

Place               Name                   City                      Age          Pace          Gun Time
1                   William Mims           Malvern  AR               13         6:43/M          41:37.40
2                   Gideon Drake           Hot Springs  AR           14         6:52/M          42:36.87
3                   Huri Romero            Little Rock  AR           14         7:14/M          44:52.17
4                   Christopher Herrera    Alexander  AR             11         7:38/M          47:19.75
5                   Brandon Otwell         Hot Springs  AR           13         8:06/M          50:11.13
6                   Grant Berry            Benton  AR                12        10:07/M        1:02:45.60
7                   Sage Williams          Russellville  AR          13        10:47/M        1:06:49.26
8                   Kylon McCullough       North Little Rock  AR     14        10:49/M        1:07:01.28

Female 15 to 19

Place               Name                   City                      Age          Pace          Gun Time
1                   Leen Abochale          Little Rock  AR           15         9:36/M          59:34.67
2                   Mackenzie McEntire     Bryant  AR                17        10:15/M        1:03:34.28
3                   Star Lowrey            Lake Village  AR          17        11:19/M        1:10:12.42
4                   Amy Stotts             Little Rock  AR           15        11:25/M        1:10:49.78
5                   Taylor Matthews        Bryant  AR                18        11:26/M        1:10:55.38

Male 15 to 19

Place               Name                   City                      Age          Pace          Gun Time
1                   Connor Sage            Little Rock  AR           15         6:36/M          40:57.85
2                   Logan Davis            North Little Rock  AR     15         7:31/M          46:34.02
3                   John Henry             Little Rock  AR           19         7:59/M          49:30.51

Female 20 to 24

Place               Name                   City                      Age          Pace          Gun Time
1                   Randi Whittaker        Bryant  AR                23         7:28/M          46:18.40
2                   Leesaya Chinchilla     Sherwood  AR              24         7:41/M          47:37.19
3                   Sarah Ross             Hot springs  AR           22         7:47/M          48:13.25
4                   Megan Goynes           Austin  AR                20         8:28/M          52:31.45
5                   Erika Nava             Russellville  AR          22         8:32/M          52:54.42
6                   Tess Peterson          Pyatt  AR                 23         8:33/M          53:03.61
7                   Chelsea Hancock        Little Rock  AR           23         9:26/M          58:28.80
8                   Laura Rowe             Little Rock  AR           20        11:25/M        1:10:50.59
9                   Maggie King            Arkadelphia  AR           21        11:56/M        1:13:57.76
10                  Maegan Cochran         Maumelle  AR              24        12:04/M        1:14:49.78

Male 20 to 24

Place               Name                   City                      Age          Pace          Gun Time
1                   David Chinchilla       Sherwood  AR              24         6:10/M          38:16.84
2                   Joel Felland           Leslie  AR                24         7:27/M          46:13.55
3                   Alex Carroll           Little Rock  AR           21         7:40/M          47:35.28
4                   Adam Troy Atkins       North Little Rock  AR     22         9:22/M          58:04.37

Female 25 to 29

Place               Name                   City                      Age          Pace          Gun Time
1                   Nicole Hobbs           Little Rock  AR           29         7:09/M          44:20.18
2                   Alaina Mallard         Little Rock  AR           26         7:40/M          47:32.47
3                   Kristen Brown          Maumelle  AR              28         7:58/M          49:21.66
4                   Lea Nondorf            Little Rock  AR           27         8:00/M          49:37.31
5                   Deanna Jones           Little Rock  AR           26         8:18/M          51:29.46
6                   Katherine Williams     Dover  AR                 26         8:28/M          52:28.39
7                   Julie Kaylor           Maumelle  AR              27         8:45/M          54:12.32
8                   Vanessa Revis          Cabot  AR                 29         8:58/M          55:33.92
9                   Sara Adams             Bryant  AR                28         9:11/M          56:59.00
10                  Brittany Cook          North Little Rock  AR     27         9:22/M          58:04.59
11                  Amanda Welch           Benton  AR                28         9:59/M        1:01:52.72
12                  Ashten Adamson         Little Rock  AR           27        10:42/M        1:06:19.12
13                  Lauren Sapienza        Little Rock  AR           29        10:46/M        1:06:45.81
14                  Katelin Matazel        Wakefield  MI             28        11:10/M        1:09:14.58
15                  Sarah Nation           Little Rock  AR           25        11:11/M        1:09:18.22
16                  Courtney Probst        North Little Rock  AR     25        11:13/M        1:09:31.00
17                  Amanda Maxwell         Fort Smith  AR            25        11:46/M        1:12:57.02
18                  Jillian King           Springdale  AR            26        11:56/M        1:13:58.07
19                  Tara Begoon            Benton  AR                26        12:29/M        1:17:24.85
20                  Krystal Watkins        Cabot  AR                 29        13:05/M        1:21:08.39
21                  Amanda Hooper          Maumelle  AR              28        13:10/M        1:21:37.65
22                  Jessica Wendel         Conway  AR                28        13:23/M        1:22:57.08
23                  Melissa Starkey        Maumelle  AR              29        14:46/M        1:31:34.85
24                  Amber Fields           Arlington  TX             28        17:11/M        1:46:33.03

Male 25 to 29

Place               Name                   City                      Age          Pace          Gun Time
1                   Homer Mason            Witts Springs  AR         27         5:45/M          35:41.87
2                   Jonathan Aram          Little Rock  AR           27         5:55/M          36:39.17
3                   Jeffrey Zern           Little Rock  AR           27         6:26/M          39:56.82
4                   Drew McGilvray         Little Rock  AR           27         6:32/M          40:32.83
5                   Caleb Ault             North Little Rock  AR     28         6:35/M          40:52.48
6                   Loren Kaylor           Maumelle  AR              28         6:39/M          41:14.41
7                   Wade Luethy            Little rock  AR           28         6:40/M          41:21.20
8                   David Shelley          Homewood  AL              28         6:44/M          41:45.72
9                   Clay Lance             Hope  AR                  28         7:13/M          44:45.36
10                  Timothy Phillips       Benton  AR                26         7:31/M          46:38.10
11                  Jason Tipton           Little Rock  AR           27         9:10/M          56:51.20
12                  Conley Byrd            Redfield  AR              28         9:35/M          59:28.52
13                  Austin King            Springdale  AR            25        11:56/M        1:13:58.32
14                  Jake Fields            Arlington  TX             28        14:25/M        1:29:26.31

Female 30 to 34

Place               Name                   City                      Age          Pace          Gun Time
1                   Natalie Ragsdale       Pangburn  AR              34         6:41/M          41:28.14
2                   Jenny Massanelli       Little Rock  AR           32         7:05/M          43:58.89
3                   Valerie Clark          Maumelle  AR              33         7:58/M          49:24.21
4                   Shelli Chupik          Little Rock  AR           33         8:02/M          49:48.18
5                   Melissa Bickford       White Hall  AR            31         8:14/M          51:05.67
6                   Erin DeGostin          Little Rock  AR           34         8:25/M          52:13.94
7                   Shauna Wood            Little Rock  AR           34         8:26/M          52:19.35
8                   Jennifer McGarrity     White Hall  AR            34         8:31/M          52:47.70
9                   Brandie Cannady        Batesville  AR            34         8:54/M          55:12.94
10                  Laura Kearns           Little rock  AR           32         8:59/M          55:43.85
11                  Melissa Chatelain      Little Rock  AR           30         9:00/M          55:51.90
12                  Valerie Howard         Cabot  AR                 34         9:08/M          56:40.85
13                  Alise Steadman         Little rock  AR           32         9:15/M          57:19.22
14                  Mindy Simonson         Little Rock  AR           33         9:19/M          57:47.51
15                  Jennifer Wentz         Sheridan  AR              32         9:34/M          59:16.56
16                  Genny Burleson         Maumelle  AR              33         9:44/M        1:00:22.90
17                  Carrie Borah           Little Rock  AR           30         9:45/M        1:00:25.70
18                  Lindsay Kullenberg     Little Rock  AR           32         9:48/M        1:00:47.74
19                  Shelly Clopper         Cabot  AR                 31         9:52/M        1:01:13.66
20                  Jana Young             Benton  AR                33         9:57/M        1:01:42.65
21                  Ramona Hicks           North Little Rock  AR     31        10:00/M        1:02:00.81
22                  Melissa Potter         Conway  AR                32        10:05/M        1:02:32.72
23                  Cristin Crawford       Little Rock  AR           34        10:13/M        1:03:21.09
24                  Grace Smith            Conway  AR                31        10:33/M        1:05:23.45
25                  Becky McIver           Little Rock  AR           34        10:41/M        1:06:17.50
26                  Angel Whitfield        Little Rock  AR           31        10:53/M        1:07:28.41
27                  Jessica Walker         Sherwood  AR              30        11:04/M        1:08:37.64
28                  Nicole Baker           Russellville  AR          31        11:07/M        1:08:53.82
29                  Sarah Luz              Sherwood  AR              30        11:19/M        1:10:10.67
30                  Nancy Simpson          North Little Rock  AR     30        11:20/M        1:10:13.52
31                  Jayme Butts-Hall       Alexander  AR             33        11:33/M        1:11:36.23
32                  Bridgette Larkin-PerkinConway  AR                33        12:01/M        1:14:28.47
33                  Pam Risner             Morrilton  AR             34        12:33/M        1:17:51.48
34                  Latha Achanta          Little rock  AR           34        12:36/M        1:18:10.32
35                  Alex Roberts           Little Rock  AR           30        12:41/M        1:18:41.78
36                  Shenell Boyd           Little Rock  AR           34        12:55/M        1:20:07.83
37                  April White            North Little Rock  AR     31        14:43/M        1:31:14.92
38                  Leigha Jones           Benton  AR                33        15:28/M        1:35:54.65

Male 30 to 34

Place               Name                   City                      Age          Pace          Gun Time
1                   Erik Heller            Little Rock  AR           34         6:05/M          37:44.09
2                   Jeffrey Grove          Benton  AR                31         6:10/M          38:14.81
3                   Phil Davison           Fayetteville  AR          32         6:15/M          38:44.44
4                   Josh Whisenhunt        Malvern  AR               31         6:17/M          38:57.79
5                   Daniel Arnold          Benton  AR                30         6:22/M          39:28.90
6                   Edward Hill            Dover  AR                 32         6:23/M          39:34.06
7                   Ricky Martinez         Little Rock  AR           32         6:35/M          40:47.03
8                   Vu Ha Nguyen           Little Rock  AR           34         6:43/M          41:37.09
9                   Jacinto Herrera        Little Rock  AR           33         6:47/M          42:06.83
10                  Greg Walker            Sherwood  AR              30         6:54/M          42:49.17
11                  Clay Mcdaniel          Little Rock  AR           34         6:56/M          42:59.44
12                  Justin VanLandingham   North Little Rock  AR     30         6:56/M          43:01.89
13                  Daniel Hoffman         Walnut Ridge  AR          30         7:15/M          44:58.82
14                  Gregory Sorenson       Little Rock  AR           34         7:24/M          45:53.32
15                  Tim Dockery            Little Rock  AR           33         7:25/M          45:58.40
16                  Eric Grant             Benton  AR                31         7:31/M          46:37.03
17                  Glenn Kuhn             Bryant  AR                32         7:32/M          46:42.42
18                  Lance Biggers          Little Rock  AR           33         7:32/M          46:45.29
19                  Steven Helmick         Little Rock  AR           31         7:34/M          46:52.21
20                  John Spenst            Little Rock  AR           33         7:34/M          46:54.93
21                  DJ Walker              Sherwood  AR              34         7:35/M          46:58.57
22                  Bryan Turley           Little Rock  AR           32         7:36/M          47:09.29
23                  Alberto Basilio        Little Rock  AR           32         7:38/M          47:20.30
24                  Clydine Preston        Little Rock  AR           33         8:07/M          50:19.20
25                  Ben Rugg               Little Rock  AR           30         8:17/M          51:20.21
26                  Josh Mayes             Benton  AR                33         8:47/M          54:26.40
27                  Matthew Parrish        Little Rock  AR           32         8:53/M          55:05.45
28                  Brian Reynolds         Bryant  AR                32         9:12/M          57:02.16
29                  Barrett Greer          North Little Rock  AR     32         9:53/M        1:01:14.74
30                  Clark Smith            Little Rock  AR           31         9:53/M        1:01:15.95
31                  Cody Jones             Benton  AR                33        10:10/M        1:03:04.32
32                  Joshua Hill            North Little Rock  AR     32        11:23/M        1:10:34.19
33                  Jonathan Caudle        Little Rock  AR           32        11:46/M        1:12:59.87
34                  Daniel Blackburn       Maumelle  AR              33        11:55/M        1:13:50.47
35                  John Crawford          Little Rock  AR           34        12:42/M        1:18:42.53
36                  David Sosnoski         Hensley  AR               33        13:08/M        1:21:25.72

Female 35 to 39

Place               Name                   City                      Age          Pace          Gun Time
1                   Andrea Sieczkowski     Maumelle  AR              38         6:35/M          40:46.21
2                   Kelli Harris           Heber Springs  AR         37         6:45/M          41:48.31
3                   Katerine Seywerd       Little Rock  AR           38         7:04/M          43:51.99
4                   Leah Thorvilson        Little Rock  AR           36         7:21/M          45:33.94
5                   Ginny Lantz            Austin  AR                37         7:25/M          46:00.99
6                   Amanda Castillo        Conway  AR                36         8:05/M          50:07.21
7                   Demetrice Woods        Conway  AR                38         8:11/M          50:44.30
8                   Sarah Gustafson        Little Rock  AR           37         8:23/M          51:58.27
9                   Jessica Doane          Jacksonville  AR          36         8:34/M          53:08.70
10                  Elizabeth Beagle       London  AR                35         8:37/M          53:25.95
11                  Tara Derby             Redfield  AR              35         8:50/M          54:46.74
12                  Lacey Kelley           Little Rock  AR           38         9:04/M          56:14.30
13                  Laura Babbitt          Bryant  AR                38         9:09/M          56:41.89
14                  Susan Lafayette        Sherwood  AR              37         9:17/M          57:32.64
15                  Jennifer Vaught        Austin  AR                37         9:20/M          57:54.33
16                  Larissa Clark          Pleasant Plains  AR       39         9:26/M          58:27.74
17                  Meredith Gann          Little Rock  AR           37         9:28/M          58:39.00
18                  Tara Caudle            Little Rock  AR           39         9:29/M          58:50.32
19                  Lacey Brown            North Little Rock  AR     39         9:35/M          59:27.60
20                  Shaunda Smith          Little Rock  AR           37         9:38/M          59:41.32
21                  DeAnna Copeland        Fort Smith  AR            36         9:39/M          59:51.48
22                  Misty Philpott         Little Rock  AR           38         9:44/M        1:00:21.39
23                  Trina Crumpton         Austin  AR                37         9:46/M        1:00:31.53
24                  Mary Mannis            Conway  AR                39         9:54/M        1:01:22.14
25                  Pamela Davis           Benton  AR                35        10:08/M        1:02:47.96
26                  Rebecca Smith          Haskell  AR               39        10:28/M        1:04:51.71
27                  Kanisha Caesar         Jacksonville  AR          37        10:28/M        1:04:53.91
28                  Stacey Smitherman      Little Rock  AR           38        10:48/M        1:07:00.18
29                  Sonya Green            Little Rock  AR           35        10:51/M        1:07:15.78
30                  Brandi Williams        Sheridan  AR              38        11:05/M        1:08:46.79
31                  Kim Gaines             Bryant  AR                38        11:10/M        1:09:12.74
32                  Heather Ruff           Benton  AR                39        11:15/M        1:09:45.41
33                  Amanda Jones           Benton  AR                36        11:15/M        1:09:46.00
34                  Jenny Hicks            Cabot  AR                 39        11:47/M        1:13:02.19
35                  Arbana Edala                                     38        11:50/M        1:13:24.86
36                  Jaime Farrell          Mcrae  AR                 37        11:53/M        1:13:43.24
37                  Lafaye White           Little Rock  AR           38        12:09/M        1:15:17.88
38                  Beverly Roberson       Benton  AR                39        12:33/M        1:17:49.20
39                  Melissa Berry          Benton  AR                37        12:34/M        1:17:57.54
40                  Katie Whitney          Little Rock  AR           35        12:36/M        1:18:06.34
41                  Stacy Wilson           Little Rock  AR           38        12:40/M        1:18:33.69
42                  Erika White            Little Rock  AR           39        12:44/M        1:18:56.90
43                  April McCullough       North Little Rock  AR     38        12:50/M        1:19:33.11
44                  Andrea Nelson          Benton  AR                35        13:34/M        1:24:09.07
45                  Rachel Kirk            Maumelle  AR              35        13:45/M        1:25:18.62
46                  Jenny Lewis            Sherwood  AR              37        13:59/M        1:26:39.19
47                  Anita Miller           Bigelow  AR               36        14:00/M        1:26:50.47
48                  Amanda Williams        North Little Rock  AR     38        18:18/M        1:53:29.73

Male 35 to 39

Place               Name                   City                      Age          Pace          Gun Time
1                   Marc Gill              North Little Rock  AR     38         6:11/M          38:19.59
2                   Joey Gieringer         Pine Bluff  AR            35         6:12/M          38:27.48
3                   Jake Johnson           Sherwood  AR              37         6:21/M          39:20.08
4                   David Langford         Charleston  AR            37         6:23/M          39:37.80
5                   Thomas Chapin          Paron  AR                 37         6:25/M          39:49.02
6                   Colin Hall             Little Rock  AR           39         6:28/M          40:08.72
7                   Brooks Browning        Little Rock  AR           36         6:41/M          41:26.91
8                   Russ McFarland         Ashdown  AR               39         6:44/M          41:43.40
9                   Frank Thurman          Cabot  AR                 37         6:55/M          42:52.47
10                  Dustin Wixson          Maunelle  AR              38         7:04/M          43:46.77
11                  Chris Hall             Alexander  AR             36         7:12/M          44:38.93
12                  Gregory Milligan       Maumelle  AR              37         7:24/M          45:50.50
13                  Tim Riemenschneider    Benton  AR                36         7:24/M          45:55.79
14                  Jeremy Ruff            Benton  AR                39         7:36/M          47:07.87
15                  Dustin Brown           Morrilton  AR             35         7:38/M          47:18.50
16                  Blake Fletcher         Little Rock  AR           37         7:45/M          48:05.68
17                  Chris Reed             Benton  AR                37         8:01/M          49:45.28
18                  Brian Sirak            Little Rock  AR           38         8:04/M          50:00.21
19                  Tyrone Robinson        Little Rock  AR           38         8:22/M          51:53.91
20                  Kevin Lunceford        Conway  AR                36         8:24/M          52:05.00
21                  Kyle Hicks             North Little Rock  AR     35         8:34/M          53:04.21
22                  Scott Matthews         North Little Rock  AR     37         8:38/M          53:32.03
23                  Alan Tackett           Little Rock  AR           39         8:38/M          53:33.44
24                  Anthony Barker         Benton  AR                38         8:50/M          54:49.86
25                  Bill Chen              Maumelle  AR              36         9:19/M          57:45.67
26                  Davy Insell            Desha  AR                 39         9:40/M          59:59.19
27                  Bryant Lytle           Little Rock  AR           35        10:15/M        1:03:30.49
28                  Stervin Smith          Little Rock  AR           38        11:22/M        1:10:30.39
29                  Ivan Wilson            Little Rock  AR           38        12:01/M        1:14:30.13

Female 40 to 44

Place               Name                   City                      Age          Pace          Gun Time
1                   Crystal Cossey         Batesville  AR            41         7:57/M          49:18.28
2                   Melanie Mathews        Batesville  AR            42         8:05/M          50:10.02
3                   Chandra Heinen         Conway  AR                42         8:08/M          50:24.21
4                   Ashley Honeywell       Little Rock  AR           44         8:14/M          51:02.90
5                   Lori Silver            Wynne  AR                 42         8:25/M          52:10.36
6                   Melissa Hendricks      Little Rock  AR           42         8:37/M          53:24.12
7                   Cymber Gieringer       Pine Bluff  AR            44         8:49/M          54:37.16
8                   Jennifer Britt         Austin  AR                41         8:50/M          54:44.38
9                   Katie O'Brien          Little Rock  AR           41         9:02/M          56:01.73
10                  Shea Pickens           Little Rock  AR           41         9:09/M          56:46.75
11                  Kim Webb               Little Rock  AR           43         9:17/M          57:32.43
12                  Sherry Rogers          Wynne  AR                 40         9:19/M          57:44.36
13                  Lindsay Baehr          Little Rock  AR           42         9:19/M          57:45.20
14                  Mishka Walker          Little Rock  AR           42         9:22/M          58:02.90
15                  Dawn Bradley           Little Rock  AR           42         9:27/M          58:35.79
16                  Constance Outlaw       Cabot  AR                 41         9:37/M          59:39.16
17                  Stephanie Belden       Austin  AR                41         9:37/M          59:39.19
18                  Jana Owens             Maumelle  AR              41         9:45/M        1:00:29.87
19                  Jennifer Hunt          Little Rock  AR           43         9:55/M        1:01:28.63
20                  Angela Fortson         Cabot  AR                 41        10:05/M        1:02:32.26
21                  Lisa Fray              North Little Rock  AR     44        10:13/M        1:03:18.34
22                  Angela Gattin          Benton  AR                43        10:47/M        1:06:50.94
23                  Jennifer Moline        Little Rock  AR           43        10:49/M        1:07:03.87
24                  Keri Matthews          Bryant  AR                40        10:58/M        1:08:02.49
25                  George Ivory           Little Rock  AR           40        11:14/M        1:09:40.18
26                  Terry Rolfe            Maumelle  AR              43        11:22/M        1:10:29.16
27                  Pamela Royal           North Little Rock  AR     40        11:22/M        1:10:30.65
28                  Denise Waltrip         Maumelle  AR              42        11:23/M        1:10:34.78
29                  Cheryl Adams           Cabot  AR                 44        11:29/M        1:11:11.54
30                  Becky Phillips         Benton  AR                44        11:36/M        1:11:54.95
31                  Michelle Rupp          Little Rock  AR           40        11:46/M        1:12:58.66
32                  Marion Carter          Little Rock  AR           42        11:58/M        1:14:13.48
33                  Danyelle Walker        Little Rock  AR           44        12:02/M        1:14:39.19
34                  Sharmin Moody          North Little Rock  AR     44        12:08/M        1:15:15.51
35                  Karen Stotts           Little Rock  AR           43        12:31/M        1:17:38.79
36                  Quanoa Moss            North Little Rock  AR     43        12:44/M        1:18:54.03
37                  Nancy Gambill          Little Rock  AR           44        12:44/M        1:18:54.21
38                  Kim Yarber             Russellville  AR          42        12:45/M        1:19:02.94
39                  Nicole Carr            Little Rock  AR           41        14:14/M        1:28:14.56
40                  Ragenea Thompson Rand  Maumelle  AR              44        15:00/M        1:33:00.63
41                  Stephanie Gunderman    Little Rock  AR           43        15:00/M        1:33:00.75
42                  Monica Ritchie         Sherwood  AR              44        15:28/M        1:35:55.63
43                  Riconna Reddix         Sherwood  AR              40        15:54/M        1:38:34.84

Male 40 to 44

Place               Name                   City                      Age          Pace          Gun Time
1                   Chris Ho               North Little Rock  AR     40         6:17/M          38:56.41
2                   Shannon Box            Batesville  AR            41         6:45/M          41:49.75
3                   Cirilo Herrera         Alexander  AR             40         6:49/M          42:14.11
4                   Rodney Paine           Little Rock  AR           44         7:04/M          43:48.66
5                   James Moy              Benton  AR                44         7:15/M          44:56.50
6                   David Reynolds         Benton  AR                43         7:17/M          45:12.85
7                   Edward Limmer          Little Rock  AR           42         7:21/M          45:35.92
8                   Toby Yeager            Pottsville  AR            41         7:33/M          46:50.38
9                   Chad Carlson           Little Rock  AR           41         7:39/M          47:26.26
10                  Greg Eason             Conway  AR                40         7:42/M          47:42.54
11                  David Camp             Little Rock  AR           43         7:48/M          48:23.93
12                  Steven Phillips        Benton  AR                44         7:53/M          48:52.15
13                  Stephan Uitz           North Little Rock  AR     42         7:55/M          49:02.80
14                  Greg Yarbrough         Little Rock  AR           43         7:57/M          49:18.97
15                  Bryan Graves           Little Rock  AR           40         8:24/M          52:04.78
16                  John Eichler           Roland  AR                44         8:25/M          52:12.07
17                  Don Guthrie            El Dorado  AR             40         8:34/M          53:04.23
18                  Eric Shaw              Little Rock  AR           41         8:38/M          53:33.25
19                  Chris Shuptrine        Bigelow  AR               41         8:44/M          54:10.98
20                  T. J. Adams            Greenwood  AR             40         8:53/M          55:03.05
21                  Bubba Nutt             Almyra  AR                44         9:35/M          59:22.72
22                  Greg Dozier            Little Rock  AR           43         9:44/M        1:00:20.96
23                  Mike Burleson          Maumelle  AR              40         9:44/M        1:00:22.77
24                  Bradley Mannis         Conway  AR                40         9:46/M        1:00:32.67
25                  Jason Ledbetter        Kansas City  MO           42         9:48/M        1:00:44.68
26                  David Parker           Cabot  AR                 44         9:53/M        1:01:19.27
27                  Tony Bailey            Heber Springs  AR         41        10:05/M        1:02:32.36
28                  Lott Rolfe             Maumelle  AR              42        11:21/M        1:10:21.85
29                  Heathcliff Barnes      Little Rock  AR           44        11:58/M        1:14:11.40
30                  Brian Wagner           Vilonia  AR               43        12:13/M        1:15:46.36

Female 45 to 49

Place               Name                   City                      Age          Pace          Gun Time
1                   Carole DeLaney         Conway  AR                46         7:47/M          48:18.07
2                   Beverly Smith          North Little Rock  AR     48         7:51/M          48:40.00
3                   Pam McGill             Mayflower  AR             48         8:06/M          50:15.51
4                   Trish Hogan            Sherwood  AR              47         8:08/M          50:25.18
5                   Tammy Hottinger        Dover  AR                 45         8:16/M          51:14.85
6                   Linda Long             Hensley  AR               46         8:49/M          54:42.74
7                   Emily Hartman          Little Rock  AR           47         8:51/M          54:55.44
8                   Cheryl Finley          Malvern  AR               49         8:53/M          55:04.52
9                   Dawn Phillips          Benton  AR                47         9:01/M          55:53.64
10                  Angela Nguyen          Little Rock  AR           47         9:27/M          58:38.91
11                  Denise Thrower         Little Rock  AR           49         9:47/M        1:00:42.39
12                  Peggy Fletcher         Little Rock  AR           47         9:55/M        1:01:28.75
13                  Missy Key              Benton  AR                49         9:59/M        1:01:52.93
14                  Kerri Nutt             Almyra  AR                45        10:26/M        1:04:41.86
15                  Lisa Watson            Benton  AR                49        10:32/M        1:05:17.59
16                  Sha Moody              White Hall  AR            45        10:40/M        1:06:05.37
17                  Stacy Reynolds         Benton  AR                45        10:41/M        1:06:17.24
18                  Kelly Troillett        Bryant  AR                47        10:42/M        1:06:23.59
19                  Sharon Shaw            North Little Rock  AR     45        10:53/M        1:07:28.91
20                  Karen Hanson           Cabot  AR                 46        10:57/M        1:07:55.48
21                  Krista Buck            Benton  AR                48        11:00/M        1:08:09.14
22                  Susan Ford             Cabot  AR                 46        11:29/M        1:11:12.01
23                  Donna Seagle           Wynne  AR                 46        11:46/M        1:13:00.08
24                  Terri King             Arkadelphia  AR           49        11:56/M        1:13:58.20
25                  Michele Adamson        Stuttgart  AR             47        12:00/M        1:14:24.74
26                  Michele Martin         Sherwood  AR              46        12:01/M        1:14:30.75
27                  Susan Beckwith         Lonsdale  AR              47        12:02/M        1:14:34.65
28                  Felecia Smith          Maumelle  AR              49        12:02/M        1:14:39.29
29                  Paige Puckett          Little Rock  AR           48        12:31/M        1:17:38.88
30                  Missy Grande           Ward  AR                  46        12:37/M        1:18:12.39
31                  Nancy Fulmer           North Little Rock  AR     48        13:06/M        1:21:13.49
32                  Tammy Henderson        Conway  AR                45        13:33/M        1:23:59.18
33                  Allison Hester         N Little Rock  AR         45        13:33/M        1:24:01.11
34                  Donna Lowrey           Hamburg  AR               48        13:45/M        1:25:13.78
35                  Alisa Gray             Hensley  AR               49        14:29/M        1:29:50.30
36                  Jacklin McCoy          Malvern  AR               48        16:07/M        1:39:54.06

Male 45 to 49

Place               Name                   City                      Age          Pace          Gun Time
1                   Mark Lacey             Little Rock  AR           49         6:25/M          39:45.90
2                   Jason Barker           DeQueen  AR               45         6:26/M          39:51.66
3                   Billy Plante           Bryant  AR                47         6:28/M          40:06.37
4                   Eric Baker             Bryant  AR                48         6:52/M          42:35.14
5                   Don Morgan             Little rock  AR           46         7:06/M          44:02.05
6                   Jon Honeywell          Little Rock  AR           45         7:10/M          44:27.62
7                   Roger Weldon           Benton  AR                48         7:21/M          45:34.75
8                   Robert Harrell         Cabot  AR                 49         7:25/M          45:56.37
9                   Jim Miller             Little Rock  AR           47         7:36/M          47:06.36
10                  Scott Wall             Maumelle  AR              48         7:37/M          47:14.58
11                  William Fletcher       Little Rock  AR           46         7:38/M          47:20.47
12                  John Allison           Cabot  AR                 47         7:51/M          48:39.47
13                  John Judy              Cabot  AR                 46         7:52/M          48:49.57
14                  Steven Booth           Little Rock  AR           47         7:54/M          48:58.56
15                  Stephen Smith          Ocean springs  MS         49         7:57/M          49:20.19
16                  Craig Ross             Conway  AR                45         7:59/M          49:31.39
17                  Charles Redditt        Conway  AR                46         8:07/M          50:20.79
18                  Scott Batson           North Little Rock  AR     45         8:53/M          55:04.28
19                  Barry Eason            Vilonia  AR               46         8:54/M          55:08.21
20                  Anthony Lowrey         Lake Village  AR          45         9:05/M          56:20.60
21                  John Miller            Sherwood  AR              47         9:13/M          57:11.50
22                  Steve Husley           Cabot  AR                 46         9:14/M          57:16.08
23                  Kevin Brooks           Little Rock  AR           48         9:22/M          58:06.85
24                  Rickey Hudson          Maumelle  AR              46         9:27/M          58:35.60
25                  Shane Sumler           Cabot  AR                 45         9:28/M          58:44.45
26                  Cole Bierbaum          Little Rock  AR           45         9:46/M        1:00:33.65
27                  Michael Harmon         Little Rock  AR           48        10:07/M        1:02:41.23
28                  Sean Ashberry          Jacksonville  AR          45        10:43/M        1:06:28.47

Female 50 to 54

Place               Name                   City                      Age          Pace          Gun Time
1                   Belinda Pack           Clinton  AR               52         8:24/M          52:03.62
2                   Kathy Adams            Searcy  AR                52         8:27/M          52:26.51
3                   Kelly Frantz           Perryville  AR            54         8:30/M          52:43.22
4                   Chrissy Ferguson       Maumelle  AR              54         8:35/M          53:15.39
5                   Deanna Clark           Bryant  AR                54         8:47/M          54:25.88
6                   Loral Parr             Little Rock  AR           52         8:49/M          54:39.03
7                   Julie Escarda          North Little Rock  AR     53         8:49/M          54:42.01
8                   Tina Ho                North Little Rock  AR     50         9:01/M          55:57.40
9                   Sheri Nicholls         Huntington  AR            54         9:02/M          56:01.11
10                  Debbie Neal            Dardanelle  AR            50         9:07/M          56:29.92
11                  Carol Nichols          Little Rock  AR           51         9:10/M          56:52.68
12                  Marcia Miller          Cabot  AR                 51         9:18/M          57:40.36
13                  Karen Knudsen          Little Rock  AR           51         9:32/M          59:09.10
14                  Debbie Thompson        LIttle Rock  AR           54         9:42/M        1:00:11.14
15                  Leisa Wamsley          Little Rock  AR           51        10:28/M        1:04:51.03
16                  Robin Dalrymple        Little Rock  AR           51        10:50/M        1:07:09.46
17                  Cherie Aday            Russellville  AR          50        11:00/M        1:08:12.89
18                  Rose Ann Foster        Maumelle  AR              50        11:21/M        1:10:21.10
19                  Cindy Rowe             Little Rock  AR           54        11:26/M        1:10:53.11
20                  Cathy Jarrett          Cabot  AR                 50        11:31/M        1:11:22.52
21                  Judith Ostrowski       Conway  AR                50        12:01/M        1:14:28.96
22                  Annette Blanton        Cabot  AR                 54        12:01/M        1:14:31.16
23                  Tina Searan-Thayil     Maumelle  AR              54        12:04/M        1:14:50.94
24                  Laura Clark            Morrilton  AR             54        12:33/M        1:17:49.22
25                  Sara Bowling           North little rock  AR     50        13:00/M        1:20:33.03
26                  Rebecca Mims           Malvern  AR               52        13:03/M        1:20:57.32
27                  Karen Adney            Maumelle  AR              54        13:17/M        1:22:22.67
28                  Christy Brooks         London  AR                53        15:28/M        1:35:54.77
29                  Vicki Fields                                     54        17:11/M        1:46:32.93

Male 50 to 54

Place               Name                   City                      Age          Pace          Gun Time
1                   Nick Rule              Little Rock  AR           50         6:58/M          43:13.78
2                   Joseph Nichols         Little rock  AR           53         7:00/M          43:21.76
3                   Kim Howard             Mineral Springs  AR       53         7:03/M          43:43.11
4                   Michael Angel          Conway  AR                52         7:08/M          44:14.45
5                   Mike Banman            Little Rock  AR           50         7:21/M          45:36.24
6                   Steve Baxter           North Little Rock  AR     54         7:25/M          46:02.03
7                   Ray Rego               Little Rock  AR           51         7:26/M          46:03.99
8                   Duane Goynes           Austin  AR                50         7:26/M          46:05.71
9                   John Berryman          Conway  AR                54         7:28/M          46:19.21
10                  Lionel Burnett         Fort Smith  AR            54         7:34/M          46:56.94
11                  James Oglesby          Jackson  TN               50         7:52/M          48:44.22
12                  Rodney Wilson          Cabot  AR                 50         7:55/M          49:08.50
13                  Lewis Parr             Little Rock  AR           52         8:44/M          54:06.71
14                  Ron Sanders            Little Rock  AR           50         8:51/M          54:51.51
15                  Charles Coker          England  AR               51         8:54/M          55:08.88
16                  D. Michael Huckabay    Little Rock  AR           50         8:58/M          55:37.37
17                  Michel Simian          Little Rock  AR           53         9:09/M          56:41.38
18                  Gary Ward              Little rock  AR           51         9:22/M          58:07.11
19                  Steve Bunting          Waldron  AR               53        10:05/M        1:02:31.19
20                  Tripp Franks           Little Rock  AR           53        10:51/M        1:07:14.94
21                  Leon Johnson           Little Rock  AR           53        11:21/M        1:10:21.90
22                  Brad Ashford           Maumelle  AR              52        11:23/M        1:10:32.63
23                  Roger Rowe             Little Rock  AR           54        11:26/M        1:10:53.74
24                  James Nichoalds        Lonoke  AR                51        12:29/M        1:17:25.47

Female 55 to 59

Place               Name                   City                      Age          Pace          Gun Time
1                   Julie Kurthausen       Little Rock  AR           57         8:37/M          53:28.43
2                   Cindy Baswell          Hot Springs  AR           58         9:07/M          56:32.31
3                   Jacquie Winters        North Little Rock  AR     57         9:27/M          58:37.58
4                   Sheila Galatowitsch    Little Rock  AR           55        10:15/M        1:03:35.72
5                   Marilyn Lattin         Maumelle  AR              56        10:15/M        1:03:35.79
6                   Paula Cornett          Maumelle  AR              58        10:31/M        1:05:14.10
7                   Tala Hill              Jacksonville  AR          55        10:40/M        1:06:10.26
8                   Lisa E Grove           Sheridan  AR              56        11:21/M        1:10:23.95
9                   Rebecca Revis          Little Rock  AR           59        11:23/M        1:10:34.15
10                  Aline Cross            Conway  AR                56        12:01/M        1:14:28.97
11                  Toni Walters           Sheridan  AR              56        15:41/M        1:37:12.27
12                  Sue Baxter             North Little Rock  AR     55        19:20/M        1:59:50.27

Male 55 to 59

Place               Name                   City                      Age          Pace          Gun Time
1                   Pete Tanguay           Conway  AR                58         7:16/M          45:04.80
2                   Jim Barton             Maumelle  AR              59         7:34/M          46:55.17
3                   Lee Brown              Little Rock  AR           55         7:35/M          47:03.53
4                   E. F. Jennings         Little Rock  AR           57         7:42/M          47:46.67
5                   Moki Lowe              Alexander  AR             57         7:44/M          47:56.78
6                   Jim Tadel              Monticello  AR            58         7:45/M          48:04.32
7                   Patrick McGannon       Hot Springs Village  AR   58         7:51/M          48:43.50
8                   Michael Maulden        Little Rock  AR           56         7:53/M          48:50.21
9                   Gary Davis             Sherwood  AR              58         8:35/M          53:10.92
10                  Arland Blanton         Cabot  AR                 56         9:59/M        1:01:52.86
11                  Michael Boring         Hot Springs  AR           57        10:14/M        1:03:29.75
12                  Steven Ulrich          Paron  AR                 57        10:41/M        1:06:16.79
13                  Roger Cornett          Maumelle  AR              56        12:37/M        1:18:12.42
14                  Bruce Fields                                     55        15:40/M        1:37:08.57

Female 60 to 64

Place               Name                   City                      Age          Pace          Gun Time
1                   Deborah Sallings       Roland  AR                64        10:29/M        1:05:00.85
2                   Angela Beyette         Russellville  AR          62        11:41/M        1:12:24.32
3                   Patricia Palmer        Little Rock  AR           62        11:58/M        1:14:14.04
4                   JoAnne Edmondson       Little Rock  AR           63        12:30/M        1:17:32.05
5                   Hazel Milligan         Maumelle  AR              63        12:31/M        1:17:34.06
6                   Carol Young            Little Rock  AR           62        13:41/M        1:24:52.02
7                   June Elliott           Sheridan  AR              64        13:44/M        1:25:06.43
8                   Mary McGehee           Little Rock  AR           63        16:33/M        1:42:39.96

Male 60 to 64

Place               Name                   City                      Age          Pace          Gun Time
1                   Bob Sanders            Conway  AR                62         8:01/M          49:41.05
2                   Jerry Rephan           Hot Springs  AR           64         8:09/M          50:32.15
3                   Charlie Wunderlin      Hot Springs  AR           61         8:29/M          52:33.17
4                   Rick Estep             Russellville  AR          64         8:32/M          52:54.67
5                   Joel Cannady           Batesville  AR            62         9:41/M        1:00:02.87
6                   Mark Coolican          Little rock  AR           64         9:53/M        1:01:18.34
7                   Larry Schmidt                                    62        10:57/M        1:07:54.88
8                   Larry Schmidt          Hot Springs  AR           62        11:15/M        1:09:47.25
9                   Keith Knight           Cabot  AR                 61        11:30/M        1:11:21.57

Female 65 to 69

Place               Name                   City                      Age          Pace          Gun Time
1                   Vicki Ingram           Cabot  AR                 68        11:04/M        1:08:35.86

Male 65 to 69

Place               Name                   City                      Age          Pace          Gun Time
1                   Gary Keedy             Conway  AR                67         8:48/M          54:32.31
2                   Robert MacKendrick     Hot Springs Village  AR   66         8:57/M          55:27.42
3                   Pat Penor              Hot Springs  AR           68         8:57/M          55:30.60
4                   Joe Milligan           Maumelle  AR              65         9:04/M          56:14.49
5                   Manfred Galatowitsch   Little Rock  AR           66         9:18/M          57:37.51
6                   Bernie Larson          Vilonia  AR               69         9:21/M          57:58.30
7                   Roy Hayward            North Little Rock  AR     69         9:36/M          59:32.40
8                   Sam Clinton            Maumelle  AR              67         9:45/M        1:00:26.58
9                   Gus Bower              Little Rock  AR           66        10:08/M        1:02:52.12
10                  Britt Thompson         Little Rock  AR           65        11:41/M        1:12:26.86
11                  Johnny Angell          Maumelle  AR              69        11:45/M        1:12:51.54

Female 70 to 74

Place               Name                   City                      Age          Pace          Gun Time
1                   Susan Cormier          Cabot  AR                 73        11:20/M        1:10:16.80

Male 70 to 74

Place               Name                   City                      Age          Pace          Gun Time
1                   Gerald Murders         Hot Springs,  AR          74        10:52/M        1:07:23.86

Female 75 to 79

Place               Name                   City                      Age          Pace          Gun Time
1                   Darlene Dillon         North Little Rock  AR     77        16:33/M        1:42:37.96

Male 75 to 79

Place               Name                   City                      Age          Pace          Gun Time
1                   Jim McKim              Conway  AR                79        10:14/M        1:03:27.48
2                   Rusty Hinges           Melbourne  AR             76        11:11/M        1:09:20.27

Male 80 and Over

Place               Name                   City                      Age          Pace          Gun Time
1                   Dick Gladden           Hot Springs  AR           80        12:46/M        1:19:08.97
2                   Jack Mayberry          Sheridan  AR              81        13:56/M        1:26:21.03

Wheelchair
Male Wheelchair Winners

Place               Name                   City                      Age          Pace          Gun Time
1                   Richard Vaughn         Jacksonville  AR          62         8:40/M          53:47.07