Crawford County 4-H Clover 5K
Alma, AR
-- March 28, 2015
Results by Jaymax Timing
  Place  Female Runners          City                    Age Group Place      Pace/M    Total Time
===================================================================================================
    1    Faith Ketcher           Stillwell  OK                1 Top Fin       7:16/M       22:31.5
    2    Traci Kannett           Alma  AR                     1 F 35-39       8:22/M       25:55.0
    3    Sosafina Paea                                        1 F  1-14       9:07/M       28:14.7
    4    Heather Bull            Mulberry  AR                 2 F 35-39       9:09/M       28:20.2
    5    Lou Ann Parker                                       1 F 40-44      10:51/M       33:30.3
    6    Madly Gilstrap                                       2 F  1-14      10:50/M       33:34.8
    7    Lora Brake              Mulberry  AR                 1 F 50-54      10:59/M       33:59.2
    8    Brenda Bishop                                        2 F 40-44      11:04/M       34:11.0
    9    Jennifer Stidham                                     3 F 40-44      11:51/M       36:43.1
   10    Candice Plymale         Mulberry  AR                 1 F 30-34      12:00/M       37:03.8
   11    Kim Middleton           Fort Smith  AR               1 F 45-49      12:42/M       39:10.6
   12    Britney Coleman                                      2 F 30-34      12:42/M       39:14.8
   13    Nikki McKinney                                       1 F 20-24      13:51/M       42:49.6
   14    Jennifer Peevy                                       1 F 25-29      13:51/M       42:50.3
   15    Stephanie Simpson                                    2 F 45-49      14:04/M       43:36.8
   16    Jessica Jones           Alma  AR                     3 F 35-39      14:20/M       44:21.6
   17    Sara Gilstrap                                        4 F 35-39      14:56/M       46:18.0
   18    Amber Reid                                           3 F 30-34      16:10/M       49:58.2
   19    Hanna Coleman                                        3 F  1-14      18:04/M       55:51.4
   20    Jennifer Burcham                                     1 F 15-19      20:52/M     1:04:28.2
===================================================================================================
  Place  Male Runners            City                    Age Group Place      Pace/M    Total Time
===================================================================================================
    1    Julian Paea                                          1 Top Fin       8:25/M       26:03.6
    2    Rick Dahlem             Lavaca  AR                   1 M 55-59       8:35/M       26:33.7
    3    Craig Mitchell          Fort Smith  AR               1 M 40-44       8:42/M       26:55.2
    4    Elliot Hays                                          2 M 55-59       8:53/M       27:28.3
    5    Aisake Paea                                          1 M  1-14       8:56/M       27:39.5
    6    Aaron Barger                                         1 M 25-29       8:56/M       27:40.7
    7    Mark Barger             Van Buren  AR                1 M 45-49       9:14/M       28:35.5
    8    Eddie Jones             Alma  AR                     1 M 35-39       9:22/M       28:58.6
    9    Jeff Putman             Van Buren  AR                2 M 40-44       9:37/M       29:46.0
   10    Don Denson              Van Buren  AR                1 M 65-99      12:44/M       39:23.4
   11    Shane Griffin                                        3 M 40-44      13:18/M       41:12.4
   12    Christopher Swift                                    1 M 30-34      14:05/M       43:32.8
   13    James Bearden           Ft Smith  AR                 2 M 45-49      14:16/M       44:09.9
   14    Donald Middleton        Gans  OK                     1 M 50-54      15:10/M       44:58.4
   15    Liam Stidham                                         2 M  1-14      14:46/M       45:38.1
   16    Lane Broyles                                         3 M  1-14      16:07/M       49:51.4
   17    Joseph Boblett                                       2 M 25-29      18:27/M       57:07.4
   18    Billy Swift             Mulberry  AR                 3 M 45-49      18:27/M       57:07.9