BV Memorial 5K + 1
Jacksonville, AR
-- April 25, 2015
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Place   Female Runners          City                      Age    Age Group Place    Total Pace         Gun Time
==================================================================================================================
    1     Meghan Araldi           Westerlo  NY               17           1 OA            7:29/M         30:40.47
    2     Beverly Smith           North Little Rock  AR      48           2 OA            7:42/M         31:35.61
    3     Diane Luckenbach        Jacksonville  AR           56           3 OA            9:04/M         37:11.35
    4     Erika Reese             Jacksonville  AR           34         1 F 30-34         9:14/M         37:53.45
    5     Brandi Moore            Bucksport  ME              30         2 F 30-34         9:24/M         38:31.00
    6     Chelsea Hancock         Little Rock  AR            23         1 F 20-24         9:29/M         38:52.54
    7     Autumn Hemphill         Little Rock  AR            36         1 F 35-39         9:54/M         40:34.78
    8     Miranda Baker           Sherwood  AR               38         2 F 35-39         9:55/M         40:38.80
    9     Ashley Eggert           North Little Rock  AR      22         2 F 20-24         9:59/M         40:55.35
    10    Keri Adkins             Little Rock  AR            30         3 F 30-34        10:03/M         41:13.50
    11    Ashley Steele           Sherwood  AR               36         3 F 35-39        10:13/M         41:53.02
    12    Stephanie Brown         Searcy  AR                 34         4 F 30-34        10:13/M         41:55.03
    13    Cyndi Sayes             Sherwood  AR               29         1 F 25-29        10:33/M         43:15.73
    14    Dorothy Allen           Jacksonville  AR           54         1 F 50-54        10:34/M         43:21.93
    15    Victoria Bartos         Conway  AR                 39         4 F 35-39        10:39/M         43:40.85
    16    Murry Newbern           Little Rock  AR            53         2 F 50-54        11:05/M         45:27.17
    17    Kayla Colbert           Cabot  AR                  27         2 F 25-29        11:08/M         45:39.82
    18    Kaylee Johnson          Hensley  AR                13         1 F 10-14        11:09/M         45:42.59
    19    Shannon Smith           Jacksonville  AR           35         5 F 35-39        11:12/M         45:57.48
    20    Rebecca Bir             North Little Rock  AR      53         3 F 50-54        11:19/M         46:24.85
    21    Rachel Farquhar         Leavenworth  KS            15         1 F 15-19        11:27/M         46:56.91
    22    Amy Morse               Cabot  AR                  42         1 F 40-44        11:35/M         47:30.98
    23    Amanda Lewis            Jacksonville  AR           31         5 F 30-34        11:37/M         47:39.02
    24    Emily Franklin          Little Rock  AR            11         2 F 10-14        11:41/M         47:55.87
    25    Jennifer Cimino         Sherwood  AR               42         2 F 40-44        11:45/M         48:09.51
    26    Kristina Waite          Jacksonville  AR           23         3 F 20-24        11:49/M         48:26.47
    27    Kelly Encinas           Jacksonville  AR           45         1 F 45-49        11:55/M         48:51.44
    28    Brandi Boatman          Cabot  AR                  28         3 F 25-29        11:59/M         49:08.17
    29    Angelique Jackson       Pangburn  AR               53         4 F 50-54        12:03/M         49:25.72
    30    Angela Antunes          Sherwood  AR               32         6 F 30-34        12:23/M         50:47.80
    31    Debra Norton            Maumelle  AR               60         1 F 60-64        12:26/M         50:59.79
    32    Angie Winstead          Jacksonville  AR           52         5 F 50-54        12:38/M         51:48.06
    33    Katie Franklin          Little Rock  AR            34         7 F 30-34        12:41/M         52:01.50
    34    Storm Wilson            Carrollton  TX             59         1 F 55-59        12:50/M         52:39.00
    35    Catherine Forney        Sherwood  AR               32         8 F 30-34        12:59/M         53:13.72
    36    Dawn Smith              Oklahoma City  OK          48         2 F 45-49        12:59/M         53:14.38
    37    Marilyn Vann            Jacksonville  AR           60         2 F 60-64        13:05/M         53:40.55
    38    Lauren Sullivan         Jonesboro  AR              26         4 F 25-29        13:13/M         54:10.88
    39    Sherri Matney           Sherwood  AR               43         3 F 40-44        13:19/M         54:35.11
    40    Mallory Carnes          Little Rock  AR            14         3 F 10-14        13:21/M         54:43.27
    41    Wanda Olie              Little Rock  AR            49         3 F 45-49        13:21/M         54:45.42
    42    Carrie Dailey           Sherwood  AR               43         4 F 40-44        13:22/M         54:47.16
    43    Monica Nelson           Jacksonville  AR           38         6 F 35-39        13:33/M         55:34.70
    44    Cheryl Wills            Jacksonville  AR           56         2 F 55-59        13:34/M         55:38.31
    45    Susan Brewer            Mabelale  AR               56         3 F 55-59        13:41/M         56:06.81
    46    Michell Elmore          Jacksonville  AR           43         5 F 40-44        13:59/M         57:20.78
    47    Carolyn Crafton         North Little Rock  AR      51         6 F 50-54        14:11/M         58:10.75
    48    Tamari Williams         Sherwood  AR               50         7 F 50-54        14:20/M         58:48.74
    49    Donna Nolan             Sherwood  AR               50         8 F 50-54        14:26/M         59:10.61
    50    Allie Collins           Sherwood  AR               13         4 F 10-14        14:33/M         59:41.89
    51    Abby Collins            Sherwood  AR               13         5 F 10-14        14:34/M         59:44.93
    52    Donna Smith             Jacksonville  AR           50         9 F 50-54        14:41/M       1:00:11.60
    53    Annie Farquhar          Leavenworth  KS            50        10 F 50-54        14:42/M       1:00:17.78
    54    Sandy Moore             Cabot  AR                  55         4 F 55-59        14:53/M       1:01:03.78
    55    Sophie Collins          Sherwood  AR               8          1 F  1- 9        14:54/M       1:01:05.74
    56    Laura Collins           Sherwood  AR               39         7 F 35-39        14:54/M       1:01:05.96
    57    Michelle McDearman      Sherwood  AR               37         8 F 35-39        14:58/M       1:01:20.76
    58    Gina Jones              Jacksonville  AR           46         4 F 45-49        15:12/M       1:02:20.58
    59    Jackie Scott            Little Rock  AR            30         9 F 30-34        15:32/M       1:03:42.86
    60    Madison Bratcher        Jacksonville  AR           21         4 F 20-24        15:56/M       1:05:18.32
    61    Kathleen Costa          Little Rock  AR            47         5 F 45-49        16:49/M       1:08:57.86
==================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners            City                      Age    Age Group Place    Total Pace         Gun Time
==================================================================================================================
    1     Louis Cimino            Sherwood  AR               42           1 OA            7:12/M         29:32.46
    2     Jacob DuBois            Cabot  AR                  22           2 OA            7:14/M         29:39.72
    3     Brad Franklin           Little Rock  AR            34           3 OA            7:25/M         30:23.20
    4     Chris Schack            Austin  AR                 52         1 M 50-54         7:33/M         30:56.12
    5     Jerry Moore             Cabot  AR                  63         1 M 60-64         7:37/M         31:15.21
    6     Jay Bir                 Sherwood  AR               31         1 M 30-34         8:01/M         32:54.19
    7     Ben Lavigne             Little Rock  AR            26         1 M 25-29         8:02/M         32:55.16
    8     Scott McFarland         Sherwood  AR               51         2 M 50-54         8:02/M         32:58.79
    9     Anthony Finstad         Little Rock  AR            25         2 M 25-29         8:32/M         34:59.24
    10    Thurlon Morris          Jacksonville  AR           31         2 M 30-34         8:44/M         35:49.23
    11    Jeffrey James           Cabot  AR                  42         1 M 40-44         8:50/M         36:15.27
    12    Jay Sayes               Sherwood  AR               32         3 M 30-34         8:54/M         36:31.42
    13    Andreas Bradley         Jacksonville  AR           11         1 M 10-14         8:54/M         36:31.68
    14    John Theis              Sherwood  AR               58         1 M 55-59         9:15/M         37:56.29
    15    Curtis Weeks            Sherwood  AR               30         4 M 30-34         9:30/M         38:58.44
    16    Emmanuel Olie           Little Rock  AR            16         1 M 15-19         9:54/M         40:35.62
    17    Chase Collins           Sherwood  AR               10         2 M 10-14         9:55/M         40:39.94
    18    Blake Dailey            Sherwood  AR               19         2 M 15-19         9:55/M         40:40.78
    19    Randy Richmond          Little rock  AR            31         5 M 30-34        10:01/M         41:03.96
    20    Michael Harmon          Little Rock  AR            48         1 M 45-49        10:15/M         42:03.04
    21    Drew Weeks              North Little Rock  AR      49         2 M 45-49        10:24/M         42:37.48
    22    Joe Boatman             Cabot  AR                  38         1 M 35-39        10:38/M         43:34.78
    23    Raymond Sebren          Hot Springs  AR            60         2 M 60-64        10:47/M         44:14.96
    24    Mario Antunes           Sherwood  AR               35         2 M 35-39        10:53/M         44:38.55
    25    Scott Farquhar          Leavenworth  KS            51         3 M 50-54        11:29/M         47:04.68
    26    Jake McAllister         North Little Rock  AR      28         3 M 25-29        11:49/M         48:27.77
    27    Tim Davis               Tuttle  OK                 41         2 M 40-44        11:56/M         48:55.57
    28    Garry Nolan             Sherwood  AR               53         4 M 50-54        11:57/M         48:59.99
    29    Thomas Scott            Little Rock  AR            56         2 M 55-59        12:23/M         50:48.39
    30    Sam Williams            Sherwood  AR               52         5 M 50-54        12:28/M         51:05.18
    31    Houston Motes           Hensley  AR                12         3 M 10-14        12:33/M         51:28.51
    32    Josh Motes              Hensley  AR                38         3 M 35-39        12:33/M         51:29.55
    33    Jonathan Davis          Jacksonville  AR           44         3 M 40-44        12:36/M         51:38.75
    34    David Crownover         Sherwood  AR               38         4 M 35-39        12:58/M         53:08.17
    35    Mark Matney             Sherwood  AR               44         4 M 40-44        13:19/M         54:36.54
    36    Ethan Carnes            Little Rock  AR            15         3 M 15-19        13:33/M         55:35.20
    37    Zeb Carnes              Jonesboro  AR              68         1 M 65-69        13:35/M         55:43.13
    38    Chad Collins            Sherwood  AR               39         5 M 35-39        14:54/M       1:01:06.29
    39    Robert McDearman        Sherwood  AR               34         6 M 30-34        14:58/M       1:01:21.39
    40    Rodney Crafton          North Little Rock  AR      53         6 M 50-54        14:58/M       1:01:22.80
    41    Trevor Jones            Jacksonville  AR           12         4 M 10-14        15:11/M       1:02:16.40
    42    Bruce Scott             Little Rock  AR            34         7 M 30-34        15:32/M       1:03:43.24
==================================================================================================================
  Place   Female Walkers          City                      Age    Age Group Place    Total Pace         Gun Time
==================================================================================================================
    1     Sandra Parker           Sherwood  AR               53           1 OA           14:24/M         59:03.33
    2     Gina Quattlebaum        Cabot  AR                  43         1 F 40-44        14:35/M         59:46.29
    3     Vickie Lee              Sherwood  AR               56         1 F 55-59        14:45/M       1:00:29.62
    4     Kathy Errickson         North Little Rock  AR      50         1 F 50-54        14:45/M       1:00:29.88
    5     Bobbie Louthian         Sherwood  AR               59         2 F 55-59        15:25/M       1:03:13.70
    6     Barbara Brockinton      Sherwood  AR               64         1 F 60-64        15:25/M       1:03:13.87
    7     Robyn Lee               North Little Rock  AR      29         1 F 25-29        15:37/M       1:04:01.95
    8     Donna Csunyo            Sherwood  AR               54         2 F 50-54        15:51/M       1:05:00.62
    9     Angela Nicholson        Sherwood  AR               43         2 F 40-44        16:04/M       1:05:51.16
    10    Donna Cooper            Sherwood  AR               47         1 F 45-49        16:04/M       1:05:51.48
    11    Abigail McAllister      North Little Rock  AR      29         2 F 25-29        16:20/M       1:06:59.73
    12    Kim Young               Jacksonville  AR           50         3 F 50-54        16:29/M       1:07:34.40
    13    Juris Dobbins           Jacksonville  AR           39         1 F 35-39        16:29/M       1:07:34.82
    14    Janice Smith            Sherwood  AR               58         3 F 55-59        16:47/M       1:08:47.32
    15    Bonnie McDonald         Jacksonville  AR           55         4 F 55-59        16:49/M       1:08:57.09
    16    Grace Deere             Benton  AR                 0          1 F  0- 0        16:53/M       1:09:12.70
    17    Amanda Lubinski         Cabot  AR                  38         2 F 35-39        16:53/M       1:09:12.97
    18    Elizabeth Fish          Sherwood  AR               16         1 F 15-19        16:55/M       1:09:22.58
    19    Randi Sanders           Sherwood  AR               30         1 F 30-34        16:55/M       1:09:22.73
    20    Camryn Reed             Cabot  AR                  9          1 F  1- 9        16:59/M       1:09:36.10
    21    Beth House              Jacksonville  AR           41         3 F 40-44        16:59/M       1:09:36.19
    22    Audra Reed              Cabot  AR                  37         3 F 35-39        16:59/M       1:09:36.47
    23    Donna Prock             Sherwood  AR               60         2 F 60-64        16:59/M       1:09:37.49
    24    Lori Mills              Lonoke  AR                 45         2 F 45-49        17:04/M       1:10:00.77
    25    Jessica McAllister      Sherwood  AR               28         3 F 25-29        17:05/M       1:10:01.50
    26    Emily Piechocki         Alexander  AR              30         2 F 30-34        17:05/M       1:10:01.84
    27    Kathy Eason             Jacksonville  AR           26         4 F 25-29        17:25/M       1:11:23.50
    28    LInda Bouillon          Jacksonville  AR           57         5 F 55-59        17:25/M       1:11:24.44
    29    Angie Davis             Sherwood  AR               50         4 F 50-54        17:31/M       1:11:49.87
    30    Gina Fulmer             Scott  AR                  44         4 F 40-44        17:48/M       1:12:59.93
    31    Amie Zimmerman          North Little Rock  AR      31         3 F 30-34        17:50/M       1:13:05.54
    32    Jana Piechocki          North Little Rock  AR      53         5 F 50-54        17:50/M       1:13:05.58
    33    Allison Ramsey          Jacksonville  AR           34         4 F 30-34        18:50/M       1:17:12.38
    34    Melissa Orndorff        Cabot  AR                  25         5 F 25-29        18:50/M       1:17:12.53
    35    Brittany Rankin         Cabot  AR                  24         1 F 20-24        18:50/M       1:17:12.59
    36    JoAnn Fish              Sherwood  AR               57         6 F 55-59        19:05/M       1:18:15.28
    37    Alyssa Errickson        North Little Rock  AR      15         2 F 15-19        19:06/M       1:18:20.93
    38    Tina Worrell            Sherwood  AR               47         3 F 45-49        19:07/M       1:18:21.05
    39    Mary Lue Frank          Little Rock  AR            66         1 F 65-69        19:12/M       1:18:43.71
    40    Wilma Foster            Biscoe  AR                 52         6 F 50-54        19:12/M       1:18:43.96
    41    Monika Hemenway         Little Rock  AR            56         7 F 55-59        19:12/M       1:18:44.76
    42    Theresa Block           Bryant  AR                 52         7 F 50-54        19:13/M       1:18:46.43
    43    Barbara Bredensteiner   Georgetown  KY             59         8 F 55-59        19:31/M       1:20:02.55
    44    Tina Newsome            Sherwood  AR               54         8 F 50-54        20:27/M       1:23:50.21
    45    Barbara Castle          Sherwood  AR               53         9 F 50-54        20:28/M       1:23:53.56
    46    Sharon Oxner            Sherwood  AR               56         9 F 55-59        22:13/M       1:31:06.00
    47    Barbara Cothren         Vilonia  AR                46         4 F 45-49        22:13/M       1:31:06.22
==================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Walkers            City                      Age    Age Group Place    Total Pace         Gun Time
==================================================================================================================
    1     Mike Dailey             Sherwood  AR               44           1 OA           13:49/M         56:37.08
    2     Ryan Moore              Bucksport  ME              32         1 M 30-34        14:30/M         59:27.38
    3     Wayne Brewer            Mabelvale  AR              59         1 M 55-59        14:38/M       1:00:01.79
    4     Derek Wirges            Sherwood  AR               8          1 M  1- 9        14:46/M       1:00:31.58
    5     Shawn McAllister        Sherwood  AR               30         2 M 30-34        14:46/M       1:00:34.54
    6     Robert McAllister       Jacksonville  AR           58         2 M 55-59        14:48/M       1:00:39.79
    7     Paul Holder             Sherwood  AR               64         1 M 60-64        14:53/M       1:01:03.84
    8     Thomas McDearman        Sherwood  AR               1          2 M  1- 9        14:58/M       1:01:21.56
    9     Brody Sanders           Sherwood  AR               10         1 M 10-14        15:37/M       1:04:01.16
    10    Joey Parker             Sherwood  AR               54         1 M 50-54        15:37/M       1:04:01.62
    11    Kody Sanders            Sherwood  AR               27         1 M 25-29        15:39/M       1:04:09.39
    12    John Csunyo             Sherwood  AR               57         3 M 55-59        15:51/M       1:05:00.55
    13    Aaron Valley            North Little Rock  AR      31         3 M 30-34        15:55/M       1:05:14.57
    14    Michael Block           Bryant  AR                 57         4 M 55-59        16:03/M       1:05:49.32
    15    Chuck Smith             Sherwood  AR               63         2 M 60-64        16:47/M       1:08:47.96
    16    Bobby Smith             Oklahoma City  OK          50         2 M 50-54        17:01/M       1:09:45.11
    17    Evan Piechocki          Alexander  AR              30         4 M 30-34        17:05/M       1:10:01.77
    18    Terry Fulmer            Scott  AR                  46         1 M 45-49        17:48/M       1:12:59.61
    19    John Piechocki          North Little Rock  AR      54         3 M 50-54        17:50/M       1:13:05.67
    20    Doug Fish               Sherwood  AR               58         5 M 55-59        18:12/M       1:14:38.63
    21    Rodney Richard          Little Rock  AR            51         4 M 50-54        18:59/M       1:17:49.27
    22    Jeff Huntsman           Jacksonville  AR           46         2 M 45-49        19:01/M       1:17:58.13
    23    Kasey Worrell           Sherwood  AR               54         5 M 50-54        19:01/M       1:17:59.20
    24    Jim Errickson           North Little Rock  AR      55         6 M 55-59        19:01/M       1:17:59.69
    25    Michael Bredensteiner   Georgetown  KY             59         7 M 55-59        19:31/M       1:20:02.59