Bryant Hornet SR Girls 5K XC Teams
Bryant, AR
-- October 10, 2015
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
Class - Girls
SRGirls
Team - Trinity ChristianFinish Position -     1
Team Score (places):  45  Team Score (times):   1:45:23.73  Ave Time: 21:04.75
                        Name                     Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place             Time         Cum Time 
1                       Elizabeth Gillette       12       1               1                 18:49.84         18:49.84
2                       Sydney Cowgill           12       6               7                 21:17.98         40:07.82
3                       Anna Cree                9        7               14                21:22.60       1:01:30.42
4                       Halah Nelson             11       10              24                21:31.34       1:23:01.76
5                       Morgan Pearcy            11       21              45                22:21.97       1:45:23.73
6                       Aubrey Youngblood        12       32              77                23:39.49       2:09:03.22
7                       Maddie Bowman            10       52              129               25:04.94       2:34:08.16
8                       Jacey Jaquess            9        More Than  7                      25:42.56       2:59:50.72

Team - BryantFinish Position -     2
Team Score (places):  56  Team Score (times):   1:46:44.78  Ave Time: 21:20.96
                        Name                     Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
1                       Hannah Shelby            12       2               2                 19:32.97         19:32.97
2                       Bailey Brazil            9        9               11                21:30.02         41:02.99
3                       Reagan Smith             12       13              24                21:45.44       1:02:48.43
4                       Haley Hood               12       15              39                21:54.46       1:24:42.89
5                       Brianna Hood             11       17              56                22:01.89       1:46:44.78
6                       Lauren Hart              10       26              82                23:14.54       2:09:59.32
7                       Melissa Barrientos       12       27              109               23:14.75       2:33:14.07
8                       Esmeralda Limon          11       More Than  7                      23:19.98       2:56:34.05
9                       Sara Gonzales            10       More Than  7                      24:37.58       3:21:11.63
10                      Avery Lorio              11       More Than  7                      24:43.70       3:45:55.33
11                      Madelyn Elswick          11       More Than  7                      25:18.58       4:11:13.91
12                      Kaylee Butler            12       More Than  7                      25:35.13       4:36:49.04
13                      Kaylin Watts             10       More Than  7                      25:43.00       5:02:32.04
14                      Alyssa Rowland           10       More Than  7                      25:45.00       5:28:17.04
15                      Gracen Goudy             10       More Than  7                      25:45.85       5:54:02.89
16                      Letizia Arrigoni         12       More Than  7                      26:08.09       6:20:10.98
17                      Katherine Goins          11       More Than  7                      26:37.76       6:46:48.74
18                      Carissa Colclasure       10       More Than  7                      26:52.77       7:13:41.51
19                      Flora Noble              10       More Than  7                      27:53.37       7:41:34.88
20                      Emma Kinder              10       More Than  7                      28:32.91       8:10:07.79
21                      Kaitlyn Higgs            12       More Than  7                      29:16.72       8:39:24.51
22                      Tess Sullivan            10       More Than  7                      30:19.48       9:09:43.99
23                      Katlee Freasier          10       More Than  7                      31:21.98       9:41:05.97

Team - ViloniaFinish Position -     3
Team Score (places): 108  Team Score (times):   1:53:08.05  Ave Time: 22:37.61
                        Name                     Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
1                       Kelsey McKissack         12       14              14                21:49.49         21:49.49
2                       Averi Ratliff            12       19              33                22:08.03         43:57.52
3                       Mary Beth McKay          11       22              55                22:36.16       1:06:33.68
4                       Kylee Linton             10       25              80                23:12.09       1:29:45.77
5                       Rose McKay               10       28              108               23:22.28       1:53:08.05
6                       Kelly King               12       38              146               23:54.67       2:17:02.72
7                       Marianna Ghazaryan       11       39              185               24:05.25       2:41:07.97
8                       Allie Skouras            12       More Than  7                      25:10.08       3:06:18.05
9                       Jessica Hutchison        11       More Than  7                      25:12.61       3:31:30.66
10                      Madison Loter            11       More Than  7                      25:45.17       3:57:15.83
11                      Krista Hogan             11       More Than  7                      25:47.97       4:23:03.80
12                      Lauren McHenry           11       More Than  7                      26:06.80       4:49:10.60
13                      Kara Moore               11       More Than  7                      26:18.03       5:15:28.63
14                      Anna Czajkowska          11       More Than  7                      27:09.24       5:42:37.87
15                      Callie Palmer            9        More Than  7                      27:31.27       6:10:09.14
16                      Macy McKissack           10       More Than  7                      28:36.74       6:38:45.88

Team - Pulaski AcademyFinish Position -     4
Team Score (places): 116  Team Score (times):   1:53:29.46  Ave Time: 22:41.89
                        Name                     Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
1                       Emily Leding             10       4               4                 21:14.70         21:14.70
2                       Kate Woziwodzki          9        8               12                21:26.03         42:40.73
3                       Caroline Bellamy         10       20              32                22:08.59       1:04:49.32
4                       Morgan Rodriguez         12       34              66                23:45.51       1:28:34.83
5                       Katie McDaniel           10       50              116               24:54.63       1:53:29.46
6                       Madelyn Muschany         10       56              172               25:33.77       2:19:03.23
7                       Lauren Davidson          10       79              251               27:31.82       2:46:35.05
8                       Madison Aldy             10       More Than  7                      27:48.28       3:14:23.33
9                       Emma Chambers            10       More Than  7                      31:33.73       3:45:57.06

Team - SheridanFinish Position -     5
Team Score (places): 128  Team Score (times):   1:53:56.77  Ave Time: 22:47.35
                        Name                     Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
1                       Josie Nix                10       5               5                 21:15.72         21:15.72
2                       Madeline Grice           10       16              21                21:55.49         43:11.21
3                       Kaylee Stewert           12       18              39                22:06.96       1:05:18.17
4                       Haley Morton             11       44              83                24:18.79       1:29:36.96
5                       Ashlin Michaels          10       45              128               24:19.81       1:53:56.77
6                       Tess Stetzer             10       48              176               24:34.82       2:18:31.59
7                       Samantha Seifried        11       71              247               26:36.79       2:45:08.38
8                       Shelby Gatlin            12       More Than  7                      26:58.20       3:12:06.58

Team - BeebeFinish Position -     6
Team Score (places): 131  Team Score (times):   1:55:25.26  Ave Time: 23:05.05
                        Name                     Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
1                       Taylor McGraw            12       11              11                21:40.34         21:40.34
2                       Natalie Childress        10       23              34                22:45.45         44:25.79
3                       Allison Strayhorn        10       29              63                23:27.02       1:07:52.81
4                       Courtney Smith           10       31              94                23:38.10       1:31:30.91
5                       AnnMarie Covington       10       37              131               23:54.35       1:55:25.26
6                       Jaycee Hall              10       65              196               26:09.57       2:21:34.83
7                       Mezthly Pena             10       70              266               26:28.30       2:48:03.13
8                       Logan Schwenk            10       More Than  7                      27:20.64       3:15:23.77
9                       Rita Elizondo            12       More Than  7                      27:20.99       3:42:44.76
10                      Catherine Hall           10       More Than  7                      30:30.10       4:13:14.86
11                      Hannah Coulter           10       More Than  7                      43:04.26       4:56:19.12

Team - BentonFinish Position -     7
Team Score (places): 196  Team Score (times):   2:00:21.36  Ave Time: 24:04.27
                        Name                     Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
1                       Kennedy Stringfellow     9        12              12                21:41.52         21:41.52
2                       Hailey Curnett           9        35              47                23:46.98         45:28.50
3                       Carolyn Johnson          10       36              83                23:49.02       1:09:17.52
4                       Victoria Mashburn        10       51              134               25:02.51       1:34:20.03
5                       Morgan Red               9        62              196               26:01.33       2:00:21.36
6                       Nicole Tener             9        75              271               26:52.73       2:27:14.09

Team - MaumelleFinish Position -     8
Team Score (places): 221  Team Score (times):   2:02:45.96  Ave Time: 24:33.19
                        Name                     Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
1                       Najada Rochell           11       30              30                23:32.93         23:32.93
2                       Victoria Ortega          9        41              71                24:15.44         47:48.37
3                       Emme Davis               10       42              113               24:16.35       1:12:04.72
4                       Brandi Allen             11       53              166               25:15.30       1:37:20.02
5                       Kailey Whitson           12       55              221               25:25.94       2:02:45.96
6                       Lexi Baker               11       61              282               25:55.57       2:28:41.53
7                       Ana Grace Gustafson      9        76              358               27:21.71       2:56:03.24
8                       Bria Allen               10       More Than  7                      28:23.23       3:24:26.47
9                       Sarang Harris            11       More Than  7                      29:13.25       3:53:39.72
10                      Kayla Blackburn          10       More Than  7                      31:40.40       4:25:20.12

Team - LakesideFinish Position -     9
Team Score (places): 236  Team Score (times):   2:11:10.12  Ave Time: 26:14.02
                        Name                     Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
1                       Emily Milbourn           10       3               3                 20:43.05         20:43.05
2                       MacKenzie Reed           11       33              36                23:44.45         44:27.50
3                       Carley Geraci            12       54              90                25:21.88       1:09:49.38
4                       Megan Launius            11       57              147               25:40.71       1:35:30.09
5                       Brittany Jones           10       89              236               35:40.03       2:11:10.12

Team - Sylvan HillsFinish Position -    10
Team Score (places): 250  Team Score (times):   2:04:55.74  Ave Time: 24:59.15
                        Name                     Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
1                       Gabriella Marquez        12       24              24                23:05.29         23:05.29
2                       Dallyn Stubbs            11       40              64                24:06.72         47:12.01
3                       Jessica Dillow           11       58              122               25:40.71       1:12:52.72
4                       Samantha Dillow          10       60              182               25:47.49       1:38:40.21
5                       Marta Miguel             11       68              250               26:15.53       2:04:55.74
6                       Chanel Miller            10       80              330               28:07.17       2:33:02.91
7                       Alysia Marbley           11       81              411               28:09.10       3:01:12.01
8                       Precious Boyd            9        More Than  7                      29:06.55       3:30:18.56
9                       Deja Bland               9        More Than  7                      29:12.93       3:59:31.49
10                      Morgan Gilbert           11       More Than  7                      29:31.54       4:29:03.03
11                      Princetta Boyd           11       More Than  7                      30:47.89       4:59:50.92
12                      Princess Boyd            11       More Than  7                      30:49.10       5:30:40.02
13                      Haley Fraser             12       More Than  7                      31:56.65       6:02:36.67

Team - Mount St MaryFinish Position -    11
Team Score (places): 283  Team Score (times):   2:07:15.01  Ave Time: 25:27.00
                        Name                     Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
1                       Sterling Snape           9        43              43                24:17.12         24:17.12
2                       Rachel McGhee            10       47              90                24:30.75         48:47.87
3                       Caroline Straessle       11       63              153               26:06.70       1:14:54.57
4                       Clare Martine            10       64              217               26:09.13       1:41:03.70
5                       Madison Primm            11       66              283               26:11.31       2:07:15.01
6                       Andrea Berkemeyer        11       67              350               26:15.43       2:33:30.44
7                       Maya Johnson             11       73              423               26:48.03       3:00:18.47
8                       Reagan Faulkner          11       More Than  7                      26:50.17       3:27:08.64
9                       Claire Althoff           11       More Than  7                      28:14.95       3:55:23.59
10                      Sabrina Johnson          10       More Than  7                      29:22.48       4:24:46.07
11                      Maddie Spencer           10       More Than  7                      30:18.51       4:55:04.58
12                      Hannah Brockette         10       More Than  7                      30:55.43       5:26:00.01
13                      Madi Claire Windham      11       More Than  7                      31:10.98       5:57:10.99

Team - JonesboroFinish Position -    12
Team Score (places): 332  Team Score (times):   2:14:32.83  Ave Time: 26:54.57
                        Name                     Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
1                       Izzy Jones               9        46              46                24:22.70         24:22.70
2                       Maya Kreczmer            9        49              95                24:44.00         49:06.70
3                       Hannah Carroll           11       74              169               26:50.86       1:15:57.56
4                       Kennisen Galvan          11       77              246               27:28.02       1:43:25.58
5                       Carolina Robles          11       86              332               31:07.25       2:14:32.83
6                       Peyton Summers           10       87              419               33:27.58       2:48:00.41
7                       Kate Adaya               12       88              507               34:14.78       3:22:15.19
8                       Blair Wilcox             11       More Than  7                      35:52.14       3:58:07.33

Team - North Little RockFinish Position -    13
Team Score (places): 360  Team Score (times):   2:14:56.96  Ave Time: 26:59.39
                        Name                     Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
1                       Emily Sparkman           11       59              59                25:43.69         25:43.69
2                       Anna Beaver              11       69              128               26:26.82         52:10.51
3                       Giana McKinney           10       72              200               26:39.67       1:18:50.18
4                       Sydney Lynch             10       78              278               27:28.57       1:46:18.75
5                       McKenzie Roberts         11       82              360               28:38.21       2:14:56.96

Team - Mountain PineFinish Position -    14
Team Score (places): 433  Team Score (times):   2:43:53.12  Ave Time: 32:46.62
                        Name                     Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
1                       Brooke Meeks             12       83              83                28:58.76         28:58.76
2                       Kelsie Walker            11       84              167               30:26.67         59:25.43
3                       Raven Turner             10       85              252               30:41.45       1:30:06.88
4                       Jordan Godwin            12       90              342               36:53.09       2:06:59.97
5                       Kayla Snow               12       91              433               36:53.15       2:43:53.12
6                       Abby Caldwell            11       92              525               38:03.18       3:21:56.30

Team - GreenbrierFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                        Name                     Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
1                       Rachel Barnhardt         10       Less Than  5                      20:00.74         20:00.74
2                       Allisyn Sitzes           11       Less Than  5                      25:12.99         45:13.73
3                       Ashlan Smith             10       Less Than  5                      25:30.81       1:10:44.54
4                       Lydia Morgan             10       Less Than  5                      25:37.26       1:36:21.80

Team - Heber SpringsFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                        Name                     Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
1                       Hailey Southerland       10       Less Than  5                      23:04.78         23:04.78
2                       Erin Holland             11       Less Than  5                      25:13.24         48:18.02
3                       McKeeley Cresswell       9        Less Than  5                      26:29.10       1:14:47.12

Team - LR CentralFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                        Name                     Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
1                       Grace Greer              9        Less Than  5                      24:47.69         24:47.69

Team - Mount IdaFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                        Name                     Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
1                       Natalie Hughbanks        10       Less Than  5                      24:43.05         24:43.05

Team - BauxiteFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                        Name                     Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
1                       Abbey Bradbury           12       Less Than  5                      25:30.83         25:30.83
2                       Aubrey Wilhite           12       Less Than  5                      25:49.12         51:19.95

Team - Caddo HillsFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                        Name                     Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
1                       Haley Ortiz              12       Less Than  5                      24:01.41         24:01.41

Team - Des ArcFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                        Name                     Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
1                       Alyssa Dohm              10       Less Than  5                      20:50.71         20:50.71

Team - DeWittFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                        Name                     Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
1                       Rachel Daniels           9        Less Than  5                      27:18.01         27:18.01

Team - El DoradoFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                        Name                     Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
1                       Chloee Richard           11       Less Than  5                      22:34.54         22:34.54
2                       Chelsea Harris           11       Less Than  5                      23:02.57         45:37.11
3                       Sally Senn               10       Less Than  5                      25:20.39       1:10:57.50
4                       Emilia Nordenswan        11       Less Than  5                      26:01.73       1:36:59.23

Team - JA FairFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                        Name                     Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
1                       Nakesha Sullivan         10       Less Than  5                      35:39.33         35:39.33
2                       Kiara Cline              10       Less Than  5                      35:47.04       1:11:26.37
3                       Troyshell Desilva        10       Less Than  5                      42:37.95       1:54:04.32

Team - Jacksonville LighthouseFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                        Name                     Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
1                       Dahjanae Lee             9        Less Than  5                      25:12.35         25:12.35
2                       Cory Becker              9        Less Than  5                      28:10.07         53:22.42

Team - ParkviewFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                        Name                     Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
1                       Scarlett Frederic        10       Less Than  5                      25:33.40         25:33.40
2                       Katie Cullen             10       Less Than  5                      29:24.50         54:57.90
3                       Jade West                12       Less Than  5                      30:39.47       1:25:37.37

Team - RobinsonFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                        Name                     Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
1                       Alexis Jones             10       Less Than  5                      29:22.22         29:22.22
2                       Madison Robinson         10       Less Than  5                      29:48.91         59:11.13
3                       Summerlyn Stubblefield   9        Less Than  5                      30:36.20       1:29:47.33
4                       Reagan Yablon            10       Less Than  5                      31:15.52       2:01:02.85

Team - Sacred HeartFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                        Name                     Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
1                       Emily Andrews            9        Less Than  5                      25:35.31         25:35.31

Team - St. JosephFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                        Name                     Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
1                       Jacinta Murphy           9        Less Than  5                      25:30.36         25:30.36
2                       Erin Sterka              11       Less Than  5                      29:01.42         54:31.78
3                       Tia Massa                12       Less Than  5                      29:20.88       1:23:52.66

Team - Baptist PreparatoryFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                        Name                     Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
1                       Alex Perser              9        Less Than  5                      26:18.62         26:18.62

Team - MorriltonFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                        Name                     Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
1                       Brandi Dowdy             11       Less Than  5                      31:37.37         31:37.37
2                       Nijah Sanders            10       Less Than  5                      35:00.02       1:06:37.39
3                       Brooke Wolfington        9        Less Than  5                      35:00.18       1:41:37.57
4                       Cheyene Dennis           11       Less Than  5                      35:54.39       2:17:31.96

Team - PerryvilleFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                        Name                     Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
1                       Brennan Shamburger       10       Less Than  5                      29:09.34         29:09.34

Team - Harmony GroveFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                        Name                     Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
1                       Kylie Moore              9        Less Than  5                      24:38.76         24:38.76
2                       Raven Newton             9        Less Than  5                      25:10.94         49:49.70
3                       Madison Mickle           11       Less Than  5                      26:39.33       1:16:29.03
4                       Morgan Efird             12       Less Than  5                      27:04.53       1:43:33.56