Bryant Hornet SR Girls 5K XC
Bryant, AR
-- October 10, 2015
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Place   SR Girls                    Team                           Total Pace            Gun Time
====================================================================================================
    1     Elizabeth Gillette          Trinity Christian                  6:04/M            18:49.84
    2     Hannah Shelby               Bryant                             6:18/M            19:32.97
    3     Rachel Barnhardt            Greenbrier                         6:27/M            20:00.74
    4     Emily Milbourn              Lakeside                           6:41/M            20:43.05
    5     Alyssa Dohm                 Des Arc                            6:43/M            20:50.71
    6     Emily Leding                Pulaski Academy                    6:51/M            21:14.70
    7     Josie Nix                   Sheridan                           6:51/M            21:15.72
    8     Sydney Cowgill              Trinity Christian                  6:52/M            21:17.98
    9     Anna Cree                   Trinity Christian                  6:54/M            21:22.60
    10    Kate Woziwodzki             Pulaski Academy                    6:55/M            21:26.03
    11    Bailey Brazil               Bryant                             6:56/M            21:30.02
    12    Halah Nelson                Trinity Christian                  6:56/M            21:31.34
    13    Taylor McGraw               Beebe                              6:59/M            21:40.34
    14    Kennedy Stringfellow        Benton                             7:00/M            21:41.52
    15    Reagan Smith                Bryant                             7:01/M            21:45.44
    16    Kelsey McKissack            Vilonia                            7:02/M            21:49.49
    17    Haley Hood                  Bryant                             7:04/M            21:54.46
    18    Madeline Grice              Sheridan                           7:04/M            21:55.49
    19    Brianna Hood                Bryant                             7:06/M            22:01.89
    20    Kaylee Stewert              Sheridan                           7:08/M            22:06.96
    21    Averi Ratliff               Vilonia                            7:08/M            22:08.03
    22    Caroline Bellamy            Pulaski Academy                    7:08/M            22:08.59
    23    Morgan Pearcy               Trinity Christian                  7:13/M            22:21.97
    24    Chloee Richard              El Dorado                          7:17/M            22:34.54
    25    Mary Beth McKay             Vilonia                            7:17/M            22:36.16
    26    Natalie Childress           Beebe                              7:20/M            22:45.45
    27    Chelsea Harris              El Dorado                          7:26/M            23:02.57
    28    Hailey Southerland          Heber Springs                      7:26/M            23:04.78
    29    Gabriella Marquez           Sylvan Hills                       7:27/M            23:05.29
    30    Kylee Linton                Vilonia                            7:29/M            23:12.09
    31    Lauren Hart                 Bryant                             7:30/M            23:14.54
    32    Melissa Barrientos          Bryant                             7:30/M            23:14.75
    33    Esmeralda Limon             Bryant                             7:31/M            23:19.98
    34    Rose McKay                  Vilonia                            7:32/M            23:22.28
    35    Allison Strayhorn           Beebe                              7:34/M            23:27.02
    36    Najada Rochell              Maumelle                           7:35/M            23:32.93
    37    Courtney Smith              Beebe                              7:37/M            23:38.10
    38    Aubrey Youngblood           Trinity Christian                  7:38/M            23:39.49
    39    MacKenzie Reed              Lakeside                           7:39/M            23:44.45
    40    Morgan Rodriguez            Pulaski Academy                    7:40/M            23:45.51
    41    Hailey Curnett              Benton                             7:40/M            23:46.98
    42    Carolyn Johnson             Benton                             7:41/M            23:49.02
    43    AnnMarie Covington          Beebe                              7:43/M            23:54.35
    44    Kelly King                  Vilonia                            7:43/M            23:54.67
    45    Haley Ortiz                 Caddo Hills                        7:45/M            24:01.41
    46    Marianna Ghazaryan          Vilonia                            7:46/M            24:05.25
    47    Dallyn Stubbs               Sylvan Hills                       7:46/M            24:06.72
    48    Victoria Ortega             Maumelle                           7:49/M            24:15.44
    49    Emme Davis                  Maumelle                           7:50/M            24:16.35
    50    Sterling Snape              Mount St Mary                      7:50/M            24:17.12
    51    Haley Morton                Sheridan                           7:50/M            24:18.79
    52    Ashlin Michaels             Sheridan                           7:51/M            24:19.81
    53    Izzy Jones                  Jonesboro                          7:52/M            24:22.70
    54    Rachel McGhee               Mount St Mary                      7:54/M            24:30.75
    55    Tess Stetzer                Sheridan                           7:55/M            24:34.82
    56    Sara Gonzales               Bryant                             7:56/M            24:37.58
    57    Kylie Moore                 Harmony Grove                      7:57/M            24:38.76
    58    Natalie Hughbanks           Mount Ida                          7:58/M            24:43.05
    59    Avery Lorio                 Bryant                             7:58/M            24:43.70
    60    Maya Kreczmer               Jonesboro                          7:59/M            24:44.00
    61    Grace Greer                 LR Central                         8:00/M            24:47.69
    62    Katie McDaniel              Pulaski Academy                    8:02/M            24:54.63
    63    Victoria Mashburn           Benton                             8:05/M            25:02.51
    64    Maddie Bowman               Trinity Christian                  8:05/M            25:04.94
    65    Allie Skouras               Vilonia                            8:07/M            25:10.08
    66    Raven Newton                Harmony Grove                      8:07/M            25:10.94
    67    Dahjanae Lee                Jacksonville Lighthouse            8:08/M            25:12.35
    68    Jessica Hutchison           Vilonia                            8:08/M            25:12.61
    69    Allisyn Sitzes              Greenbrier                         8:08/M            25:12.99
    70    Erin Holland                Heber Springs                      8:08/M            25:13.24
    71    Brandi Allen                Maumelle                           8:09/M            25:15.30
    72    Madelyn Elswick             Bryant                             8:10/M            25:18.58
    73    Sally Senn                  El Dorado                          8:10/M            25:20.39
    74    Carley Geraci               Lakeside                           8:11/M            25:21.88
    75    Kailey Whitson              Maumelle                           8:12/M            25:25.94
    76    Jacinta Murphy              St. Joseph                         8:14/M            25:30.36
    77    Ashlan Smith                Greenbrier                         8:14/M            25:30.81
    78    Abbey Bradbury              Bauxite                            8:14/M            25:30.83
    79    Scarlett Frederic           Parkview                           8:15/M            25:33.40
    80    Madelyn Muschany            Pulaski Academy                    8:15/M            25:33.77
    81    Kaylee Butler               Bryant                             8:15/M            25:35.13
    82    Emily Andrews               Sacred Heart                       8:15/M            25:35.31
    83    Lydia Morgan                Greenbrier                         8:16/M            25:37.26
    84    Megan Launius               Lakeside                           8:17/M            25:40.71
    85    Jessica Dillow              Sylvan Hills                       8:17/M            25:40.71
    86    Jacey Jaquess               Trinity Christian                  8:17/M            25:42.56
    87    Kaylin Watts                Bryant                             8:18/M            25:43.00
    88    Emily Sparkman              North Little Rock                  8:18/M            25:43.69
    89    Alyssa Rowland              Bryant                             8:18/M            25:45.00
    90    Madison Loter               Vilonia                            8:18/M            25:45.17
    91    Gracen Goudy                Bryant                             8:18/M            25:45.85
    92    Samantha Dillow             Sylvan Hills                       8:19/M            25:47.49
    93    Krista Hogan                Vilonia                            8:19/M            25:47.97
    94    Aubrey Wilhite              Bauxite                            8:20/M            25:49.12
    95    Lexi Baker                  Maumelle                           8:22/M            25:55.57
    96    Morgan Red                  Benton                             8:24/M            26:01.33
    97    Emilia Nordenswan           El Dorado                          8:24/M            26:01.73
    98    Caroline Straessle          Mount St Mary                      8:25/M            26:06.70
    99    Lauren McHenry              Vilonia                            8:25/M            26:06.80
   100    Letizia Arrigoni            Bryant                             8:26/M            26:08.09
   101    Clare Martine               Mount St Mary                      8:26/M            26:09.13
   102    Jaycee Hall                 Beebe                              8:26/M            26:09.57
   103    Madison Primm               Mount St Mary                      8:27/M            26:11.31
   104    Andrea Berkemeyer           Mount St Mary                      8:28/M            26:15.43
   105    Marta Miguel                Sylvan Hills                       8:28/M            26:15.53
   106    Kara Moore                  Vilonia                            8:29/M            26:18.03
   107    Alex Perser                 Baptist Preparatory                8:29/M            26:18.62
   108    Anna Beaver                 North Little Rock                  8:32/M            26:26.82
   109    Mezthly Pena                Beebe                              8:32/M            26:28.30
   110    McKeeley Cresswell          Heber Springs                      8:33/M            26:29.10
   111    Samantha Seifried           Sheridan                           8:35/M            26:36.79
   112    Katherine Goins             Bryant                             8:35/M            26:37.76
   113    Madison Mickle              Harmony Grove                      8:36/M            26:39.33
   114    Giana McKinney              North Little Rock                  8:36/M            26:39.67
   115    Maya Johnson                Mount St Mary                      8:39/M            26:48.03
   116    Reagan Faulkner             Mount St Mary                      8:39/M            26:50.17
   117    Hannah Carroll              Jonesboro                          8:39/M            26:50.86
   118    Nicole Tener                Benton                             8:40/M            26:52.73
   119    Carissa Colclasure          Bryant                             8:40/M            26:52.77
   120    Shelby Gatlin               Sheridan                           8:42/M            26:58.20
   121    Morgan Efird                Harmony Grove                      8:44/M            27:04.53
   122    Anna Czajkowska             Vilonia                            8:45/M            27:09.24
   123    Rachel Daniels              DeWitt                             8:48/M            27:18.01
   124    Logan Schwenk               Beebe                              8:49/M            27:20.64
   125    Rita Elizondo               Beebe                              8:49/M            27:20.99
   126    Ana Grace Gustafson         Maumelle                           8:49/M            27:21.71
   127    Kennisen Galvan             Jonesboro                          8:52/M            27:28.02
   128    Sydney Lynch                North Little Rock                  8:52/M            27:28.57
   129    Callie Palmer               Vilonia                            8:53/M            27:31.27
   130    Lauren Davidson             Pulaski Academy                    8:53/M            27:31.82
   131    Madison Aldy                Pulaski Academy                    8:58/M            27:48.28
   132    Flora Noble                 Bryant                             9:00/M            27:53.37
   133    Chanel Miller               Sylvan Hills                       9:04/M            28:07.17
   134    Alysia Marbley              Sylvan Hills                       9:05/M            28:09.10
   135    Cory Becker                 Jacksonville Lighthouse            9:05/M            28:10.07
   136    Claire Althoff              Mount St Mary                      9:06/M            28:14.95
   137    Bria Allen                  Maumelle                           9:09/M            28:23.23
   138    Emma Kinder                 Bryant                             9:12/M            28:32.91
   139    Macy McKissack              Vilonia                            9:14/M            28:36.74
   140    McKenzie Roberts            North Little Rock                  9:14/M            28:38.21
   141    Brooke Meeks                Mountain Pine                      9:21/M            28:58.76
   142    Erin Sterka                 St. Joseph                         9:22/M            29:01.42
   143    Precious Boyd               Sylvan Hills                       9:23/M            29:06.55
   144    Brennan Shamburger          Perryville                         9:24/M            29:09.34
   145    Deja Bland                  Sylvan Hills                       9:25/M            29:12.93
   146    Sarang Harris               Maumelle                           9:25/M            29:13.25
   147    Kaitlyn Higgs               Bryant                             9:26/M            29:16.72
   148    Tia Massa                   St. Joseph                         9:28/M            29:20.88
   149    Alexis Jones                Robinson                           9:28/M            29:22.22
   150    Sabrina Johnson             Mount St Mary                      9:28/M            29:22.48
   151    Katie Cullen                Parkview                           9:29/M            29:24.50
   152    Morgan Gilbert              Sylvan Hills                       9:31/M            29:31.54
   153    Madison Robinson            Robinson                           9:37/M            29:48.91
   154    Maddie Spencer              Mount St Mary                      9:46/M            30:18.51
   155    Tess Sullivan               Bryant                             9:47/M            30:19.48
   156    Kelsie Walker               Mountain Pine                      9:49/M            30:26.67
   157    Catherine Hall              Beebe                              9:50/M            30:30.10
   158    Summerlyn Stubblefield      Robinson                           9:52/M            30:36.20
   159    Jade West                   Parkview                           9:53/M            30:39.47
   160    Raven Turner                Mountain Pine                      9:54/M            30:41.45
   161    Princetta Boyd              Sylvan Hills                       9:56/M            30:47.89
   162    Princess Boyd               Sylvan Hills                       9:56/M            30:49.10
   163    Hannah Brockette            Mount St Mary                      9:58/M            30:55.43
   164    Carolina Robles             Jonesboro                         10:02/M            31:07.25
   165    Madi Claire Windham         Mount St Mary                     10:03/M            31:10.98
   166    Reagan Yablon               Robinson                          10:05/M            31:15.52
   167    Katlee Freasier             Bryant                            10:07/M            31:21.98
   168    Emma Chambers               Pulaski Academy                   10:11/M            31:33.73
   169    Brandi Dowdy                Morrilton                         10:12/M            31:37.37
   170    Kayla Blackburn             Maumelle                          10:13/M            31:40.40
   171    Haley Fraser                Sylvan Hills                      10:18/M            31:56.65
   172    Peyton Summers              Jonesboro                         10:47/M            33:27.58
   173    Kate Adaya                  Jonesboro                         11:03/M            34:14.78
   174    Nijah Sanders               Morrilton                         11:17/M            35:00.02
   175    Brooke Wolfington           Morrilton                         11:17/M            35:00.18
   176    Nakesha Sullivan            JA Fair                           11:30/M            35:39.33
   177    Brittany Jones              Lakeside                          11:30/M            35:40.03
   178    Kiara Cline                 JA Fair                           11:33/M            35:47.04
   179    Blair Wilcox                Jonesboro                         11:34/M            35:52.14
   180    Cheyene Dennis              Morrilton                         11:35/M            35:54.39
   181    Jordan Godwin               Mountain Pine                     11:54/M            36:53.09
   182    Kayla Snow                  Mountain Pine                     11:54/M            36:53.15
   183    Abby Caldwell               Mountain Pine                     12:16/M            38:03.18
   184    Troyshell Desilva           JA Fair                           13:45/M            42:37.95
   185    Hannah Coulter              Beebe                             13:54/M            43:04.26