Bryant Hornet SR Boys 5K XC Teams
Bryant, AR
-- October 10, 2015
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
Class - Boys
SRBoys
Team - BryantFinish Position -     1
Team Score (places):  43  Team Score (times):   1:27:06.97  Ave Time: 17:
               Name                    Grade      O'All Place   Cum Place        Time         Cum Time 
1              Chris Barrientos        9          4             4            17:05.35         17:05.35
2              John Carder             11         5             9            17:09.97         34:15.32
3              Cole Watson             12         10            19           17:32.73         51:48.05
4              Travis Cumming          12         11            30           17:35.65       1:09:23.70
5              Eric Stewart            12         13            43           17:43.27       1:27:06.97
6              Peyton Reber            12         21            64           18:14.75       1:45:21.72
7              Edgar Tejada            10         24            88           18:22.65       2:03:44.37
8              Joey Colvert            12         More Than  7               18:25.51       2:22:09.88
9              Eathan Devine           11         More Than  7               18:28.73       2:40:38.61
10             Enrique Ramos           11         More Than  7               18:38.88       2:59:17.49
11             Colby Harvey            10         More Than  7               18:46.89       3:18:04.38
12             Derek Vos               12         More Than  7               19:01.30       3:37:05.68
13             David Ocampo            10         More Than  7               19:30.38       3:56:36.06
14             Edgar Juarez            11         More Than  7               19:46.98       4:16:23.04
15             Decatur Austin          10         More Than  7               19:55.71       4:36:18.75
16             Erik Gonzalez           10         More Than  7               19:59.34       4:56:18.09
17             Sam Martin              12         More Than  7               20:02.79       5:16:20.88
18             Clayton Harvey          12         More Than  7               20:03.38       5:36:24.26
19             Matthew Bagby           12         More Than  7               20:06.55       5:56:30.81
20             Justin Karp             12         More Than  7               20:16.55       6:16:47.36
21             Demondre Johnson        11         More Than  7               20:29.02       6:37:16.38
22             Uriel Velazquez         10         More Than  7               20:31.28       6:57:47.66
23             Cory Shields            10         More Than  7               21:04.55       7:18:52.21
24             Oscar Smith             10         More Than  7               21:05.26       7:39:57.47
25             Miguel Arias            11         More Than  7               21:11.05       8:01:08.52
26             Samuel Bassham          11         More Than  7               21:31.98       8:22:40.50
27             Jesse Kinder            10         More Than  7               21:42.72       8:44:23.22
28             Hunter Apel             10         More Than  7               21:49.37       9:06:12.59
29             Gilberto Cardenas       10         More Than  7               22:28.84       9:28:41.43
30             Bryand Esparza          10         More Than  7               22:31.48       9:51:12.91
31             Henry Ticas             10         More Than  7               22:46.47      10:13:59.38
32             John Mitchell           11         More Than  7               23:28.01      10:37:27.39
33             Edward Sanchez          12         More Than  7               25:18.70      11:02:46.09

Team - ViloniaFinish Position -     2
Team Score (places):  58  Team Score (times):   1:28:02.45  Ave Time: 17:
               Name                    Grade      O'All Place   Cum Place        Time         Cum Time
1              Hunter Otts             12         6             6            17:15.57         17:15.57
2              JD Otts                 9          8             14           17:25.20         34:40.77
3              Chris Owen              12         9             23           17:31.49         52:12.26
4              Kyle Luck               12         16            39           17:52.10       1:10:04.36
5              Bryan Sampson           12         19            58           17:58.09       1:28:02.45
6              Ethan Janski            10         20            78           18:00.50       1:46:02.95
7              Carson Willhite         11         32            110          18:40.45       2:04:43.40
8              Noah Myers              12         More Than  7               18:57.62       2:23:41.02
9              Kent Luck               10         More Than  7               19:04.41       2:42:45.43
10             Braden Westby           10         More Than  7               19:10.60       3:01:56.03
11             Clay McWilliams         12         More Than  7               19:32.50       3:21:28.53
12             Jed Myers               12         More Than  7               20:57.76       3:42:26.29
13             Luke Mikeal             10         More Than  7               22:05.27       4:04:31.56
14             Elliot Bender           12         More Than  7               23:22.70       4:27:54.26
15             Aidan Ratliff           10         More Than  7               26:55.04       4:54:49.30

Team - Heber SpringsFinish Position -     3
Team Score (places):  65  Team Score (times):   1:28:08.25  Ave Time: 17:
               Name                    Grade      O'All Place   Cum Place        Time         Cum Time
1              Jesse Applewhite        11         2             2            16:57.50         16:57.50
2              Parker Ables            9          3             5            16:57.60         33:55.10
3              Patrick Hill            12         17            22           17:54.11         51:49.21
4              Lane Carter             10         18            40           17:55.40       1:09:44.61
5              Beau Tucker             10         25            65           18:23.64       1:28:08.25
6              Gabriel Bray            12         28            93           18:26.70       1:46:34.95
7              Max Schroeder           10         45            138          19:10.86       2:05:45.81
8              Ethan Hackworth         9          More Than  7               19:56.32       2:25:42.13
9              Blake Eddington         11         More Than  7               19:59.36       2:45:41.49
10             Gregory Simmons         10         More Than  7               20:16.12       3:05:57.61
11             Peyton Vowels           11         More Than  7               21:33.09       3:27:30.70

Team - Trinity ChristianFinish Position -     4
Team Score (places): 204  Team Score (times):   1:35:04.07  Ave Time: 19:
               Name                    Grade      O'All Place   Cum Place        Time         Cum Time
1              Jakob Martin            9          12            12           17:35.67         17:35.67
2              Kendall Jones           9          36            48           18:51.65         36:27.32
3              Adam Bruce              10         38            86           18:55.95         55:23.27
4              Tim Hawthorne           12         57            143          19:45.00       1:15:08.27
5              Spencer Cowgill         10         61            204          19:55.80       1:35:04.07
6              Landon Jones            12         62            266          19:56.72       1:55:00.79
7              Reid Feillers           10         64            330          19:58.25       2:14:59.04
8              Dakota Wright           11         More Than  7               20:40.92       2:35:39.96

Team - LR CatholicFinish Position -     5
Team Score (places): 210  Team Score (times):   1:35:25.60  Ave Time: 19:
               Name                    Grade      O'All Place   Cum Place        Time         Cum Time
1              Jonathan Ramsey         10         15            15           17:52.08         17:52.08
2              John Murtha             12         33            48           18:43.39         36:35.47
3              Will Carter             10         35            83           18:45.77         55:21.24
4              Christopher Meinecke    11         60            143          19:53.41       1:15:14.65
5              Will Spohn              10         67            210          20:10.95       1:35:25.60
6              Miles Wilson            11         68            278          20:11.29       1:55:36.89
7              Henry Edwards           12         82            360          20:50.40       2:16:27.29
8              Hunter Herrera          12         More Than  7               21:27.42       2:37:54.71
9              Charles Lehigh          10         More Than  7               25:18.03       3:03:12.74
10             Sammy Gaskins           10         More Than  7               26:05.74       3:29:18.48

Team - BeebeFinish Position -     6
Team Score (places): 235  Team Score (times):   1:36:33.43  Ave Time: 19:
               Name                    Grade      O'All Place   Cum Place        Time         Cum Time
1              Gus McCoy               11         22            22           18:17.31         18:17.31
2              John Paul Savage        12         34            56           18:45.48         37:02.79
3              Sean Langley            10         43            99           19:04.67         56:07.46
4              Dayton McClean          12         58            157          19:49.34       1:15:56.80
5              Sam McCoy               10         78            235          20:36.63       1:36:33.43
6              Logan Brown             12         79            314          20:38.68       1:57:12.11
7              Collin Brock            9          84            398          20:53.28       2:18:05.39
8              Cole Evans              12         More Than  7               20:59.03       2:39:04.42
9              Justin Grandfield       10         More Than  7               21:31.52       3:00:35.94
10             Blake Childress         11         More Than  7               22:03.65       3:22:39.59
11             Kaleb Ballard           11         More Than  7               22:13.20       3:44:52.79
12             Logan Archer            10         More Than  7               22:15.02       4:07:07.81
13             Ronoldo Aguilon         10         More Than  7               22:22.96       4:29:30.77
14             Noah Merced             10         More Than  7               23:40.07       4:53:10.84
15             Colton Bowman           10         More Than  7               23:41.73       5:16:52.57
16             Tyler Jones             10         More Than  7               24:11.47       5:41:04.04

Team - MaumelleFinish Position -     6
Team Score (places): 235  Team Score (times):   1:36:28.56  Ave Time: 19:
               Name                    Grade      O'All Place   Cum Place        Time         Cum Time
1              Logan Davis             10         42            42           19:03.72         19:03.72
2              Tray Odom               10         46            88           19:12.71         38:16.43
3              Asher Hamlin            10         48            136          19:23.32         57:39.75
4              Jacob Johnson           12         49            185          19:24.31       1:17:04.06
5              Jackson Wheeler         9          50            235          19:24.50       1:36:28.56
6              Phillip Yount           10         54            289          19:40.19       1:56:08.75
7              Connor Logan            11         69            358          20:13.87       2:16:22.62
8              Tate Whaley             10         More Than  7               21:11.22       2:37:33.84
9              Emmanuel Olie           12         More Than  7               23:04.62       3:00:38.46

Team - BentonFinish Position -     8
Team Score (places): 242  Team Score (times):   1:36:52.74  Ave Time: 19:
               Name                    Grade      O'All Place   Cum Place        Time         Cum Time
1              Mark Allison            11         26            26           18:24.88         18:24.88
2              Hunter Harrison         10         41            67           19:02.88         37:27.76
3              Breck Rambo             10         44            111          19:07.07         56:34.83
4              Seven McDorman          10         65            176          20:08.53       1:16:43.36
5              Kolton Ritter           10         66            242          20:09.38       1:36:52.74
6              Dalton Parker           12         70            312          20:15.80       1:57:08.54
7              Jake Hanley             10         73            385          20:25.97       2:17:34.51
8              Ethan Boyer             10         More Than  7               20:35.79       2:38:10.30
9              Quinton Jackson         10         More Than  7               20:41.99       2:58:52.29
10             Garrett Vrana           12         More Than  7               20:44.26       3:19:36.55
11             Nick Gayle              10         More Than  7               21:21.34       3:40:57.89
12             Hayden Simpson          9          More Than  7               21:42.30       4:02:40.19
13             William Brister         11         More Than  7               21:46.11       4:24:26.30
14             Josh Adams              10         More Than  7               23:35.77       4:48:02.07
15             Ben Ray                 10         More Than  7               23:41.54       5:11:43.61
16             Luke Thompson           9          More Than  7               24:29.85       5:36:13.46

Team - Caddo HillsFinish Position -     9
Team Score (places): 254  Team Score (times):   1:37:31.79  Ave Time: 19:
               Name                    Grade      O'All Place   Cum Place        Time         Cum Time
1              Josh Gonzalez           12         23            23           18:22.35         18:22.35
2              Junior Gonzalez         12         27            50           18:25.81         36:48.16
3              Chandler West           10         51            101          19:36.63         56:24.79
4              Christian Duggan        10         76            177          20:31.20       1:16:55.99
5              Hunter Blackwood        10         77            254          20:35.80       1:37:31.79
6              Dakota Oxford           11         122           376          33:14.12       2:10:45.91

Team - SheridanFinish Position -    10
Team Score (places): 272  Team Score (times):   1:37:35.72  Ave Time: 19:
               Name                    Grade      O'All Place   Cum Place        Time         Cum Time
1              Auggie Morgan           12         1             1            16:50.96         16:50.96
2              Christian Wilkerson     10         37            38           18:55.35         35:46.31
3              Sean Fitzgerald         11         71            109          20:16.67         56:02.98
4              Matt Pierce             10         80            189          20:41.63       1:16:44.61
5              AJ Allen                10         83            272          20:51.11       1:37:35.72
6              Wes Washington          11         87            359          20:56.99       1:58:32.71
7              Jacob Pierce            12         91            450          21:12.55       2:19:45.26
8              Taylor Black            11         More Than  7               23:12.92       2:42:58.18
9              Charlie Tharp           12         More Than  7               23:54.97       3:06:53.15
10             Curt Smead              10         More Than  7               24:04.46       3:30:57.61

Team - ParkviewFinish Position -    11
Team Score (places): 282  Team Score (times):   1:38:33.58  Ave Time: 19:
               Name                    Grade      O'All Place   Cum Place        Time         Cum Time
1              Dominic Smith           12         30            30           18:38.17         18:38.17
2              Ty Robinson             9          39            69           18:58.65         37:36.82
3              Huri Romero             9          55            124          19:41.46         57:18.28
4              Ro Jon Barnett          9          72            196          20:20.24       1:17:38.52
5              Brady Wyatt             9          86            282          20:55.06       1:38:33.58
6              Timothy McCoy           10         96            378          21:31.84       2:00:05.42
7              Andres Godinez          11         97            475          21:56.30       2:22:01.72
8              Christian Tobler        9          More Than  7               23:22.69       2:45:24.41
9              Bryan Morales           12         More Than  7               25:09.52       3:10:33.93
10             Angel Flores            10         More Than  7               30:30.79       3:41:04.72
11             Timothy McIntire        12         More Than  7               33:12.63       4:14:17.35

Team - North Little RockFinish Position -    12
Team Score (places): 292  Team Score (times):   1:39:02.07  Ave Time: 19:
               Name                    Grade      O'All Place   Cum Place        Time         Cum Time
1              Alan Secundino          11         29            29           18:35.55         18:35.55
2              Dominic Jenkins         12         31            60           18:38.22         37:13.77
3              Joshua Clark            12         59            119          19:52.65         57:06.42
4              Kaleb McKinley          10         85            204          20:53.90       1:18:00.32
5              Jordan Woodworth        10         88            292          21:01.75       1:39:02.07
6              Riley Jones             9          94            386          21:24.03       2:00:26.10
7              Noah French             11         107           493          23:54.07       2:24:20.17
8              Aaron Jackson           12         More Than  7               24:44.57       2:49:04.74

Team - GreenbrierFinish Position -    13
Team Score (places): 323  Team Score (times):   1:43:24.56  Ave Time: 20:
               Name                    Grade      O'All Place   Cum Place        Time         Cum Time
1              Ian Kelly               10         14            14           17:45.23         17:45.23
2              Cain Newton             10         47            61           19:13.81         36:59.04
3              Colton Ray              10         56            117          19:43.31         56:42.35
4              Brycen Vest             10         101           218          23:01.57       1:19:43.92
5              Trent Stockton          11         105           323          23:40.64       1:43:24.56

Team - LakesideFinish Position -    14
Team Score (places): 355  Team Score (times):   1:45:44.23  Ave Time: 21:
               Name                    Grade      O'All Place   Cum Place        Time         Cum Time
1              Nikolai Whelpley        12         7             7            17:17.58         17:17.58
2              Nathan Hugentobler      12         40            47           18:59.24         36:16.82
3              Gregory Pierce          10         98            145          22:05.36         58:22.18
4              Tyler York              11         104           249          23:38.14       1:22:00.32
5              Austin Simmons          12         106           355          23:43.91       1:45:44.23

Team - JacksonvilleFinish Position -    15
Team Score (places): 437  Team Score (times):   1:50:14.58  Ave Time: 22:
               Name                    Grade      O'All Place   Cum Place        Time         Cum Time
1              Colton Barker           10         52            52           19:37.99         19:37.99
2              Malcolm Nelson          12         75            127          20:28.18         40:06.17
3              Zach Estes              10         93            220          21:22.62       1:01:28.79
4              Fonzell Jones           12         108           328          24:01.20       1:25:29.99
5              Kylen Brown             10         109           437          24:44.59       1:50:14.58
6              Ben Foshee              12         110           547          24:50.82       2:15:05.40

Team - Central AR ChristianFinish Position -    16
Team Score (places): 467  Team Score (times):   2:01:10.38  Ave Time: 24:
               Name                    Grade      O'All Place   Cum Place        Time         Cum Time
1              Evan Caspary            12         53            53           19:38.16         19:38.16
2              Bryan Wornock           11         63            116          19:57.30         39:35.46
3              Dylan Smith             12         113           229          25:23.45       1:04:58.91
4              Ryan Tyrrell            10         118           347          27:52.69       1:32:51.60
5              Nathan Alberson         10         120           467          28:18.78       2:01:10.38

Team - JonesboroFinish Position -    17
Team Score (places): 472  Team Score (times):   1:51:50.67  Ave Time: 22:
               Name                    Grade      O'All Place   Cum Place        Time         Cum Time
1              Mark Havdala            11         74            74           20:28.15         20:28.15
2              Tyler Hurst             10         90            164          21:12.39         41:40.54
3              Cameron Poston          10         92            256          21:12.68       1:02:53.22
4              Matthew Bridges         9          100           356          22:47.10       1:25:40.32
5              John Farris             11         116           472          26:10.35       1:51:50.67
6              Robert Lochner          10         117           589          27:20.87       2:19:11.54
7              Allyk Watkins           11         121           710          31:03.64       2:50:15.18

Team - MorriltonFinish Position -    18
Team Score (places): 480  Team Score (times):   1:51:34.46  Ave Time: 22:
               Name                    Grade      O'All Place   Cum Place        Time         Cum Time
1              Jamal Black             9          81            81           20:46.45         20:46.45
2              Zea Walker              9          95            176          21:25.05         42:11.50
3              Lamar Walker            9          99            275          22:23.74       1:04:35.24
4              Dawson Bullock          9          102           377          23:27.55       1:28:02.79
5              AJ Warhmund             9          103           480          23:31.67       1:51:34.46
6              Keishonn Cooney         9          111           591          24:57.76       2:16:32.22
7              Jansen Bell             9          112           703          24:58.02       2:41:30.24
8              Chris Wright            9          More Than  7               25:00.92       3:06:31.16
9              Shawn Stone             9          More Than  7               29:44.65       3:36:15.81

Team - Jacksonville LighthouseFinish Position -    19
Team Score (places): 560  Team Score (times):   2:13:44.67  Ave Time: 26:
               Name                    Grade      O'All Place   Cum Place        Time         Cum Time
1              Jair Silva              11         89            89           21:09.48         21:09.48
2              Demarcus Addell         10         114           203          25:35.62         46:45.10
3              Robert Phillips         10         115           318          25:43.00       1:12:28.10
4              Hunter Waymire          9          119           437          27:57.09       1:40:25.19
5              David Camp              10         123           560          33:19.48       2:13:44.67

Team - ClarendonFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
               Name                    Grade      O'All Place   Cum Place        Time         Cum Time
1              Holden Welch            10         Less Than  5               26:50.47         26:50.47
2              Darrius Tucker          11         Less Than  5               32:15.34         59:05.81

Team - Harmony GroveFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
               Name                    Grade      O'All Place   Cum Place        Time         Cum Time
1              Dustin Hammonds         10         Less Than  5               20:39.12         20:39.12

Team - LR CentralFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
               Name                    Grade      O'All Place   Cum Place        Time         Cum Time
1              Keith Held              10         Less Than  5               19:41.35         19:41.35
2              Nick Muenzler           11         Less Than  5               20:55.55         40:36.90
3              Aidan Massanelli        10         Less Than  5               22:25.58       1:03:02.48
4              Max Rike                10         Less Than  5               23:07.02       1:26:09.50

Team - Pulaski AcademyFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
               Name                    Grade      O'All Place   Cum Place        Time         Cum Time
1              Brandon Shahim          10         Less Than  5               21:02.47         21:02.47
2              Sanjit Kalapatapu       12         Less Than  5               22:28.23         43:30.70
3              Luke Weaver             9          Less Than  5               23:25.98       1:06:56.68
4              Cal Chaney              10         Less Than  5               27:14.33       1:34:11.01

Team - Sylvan HillsFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
               Name                    Grade      O'All Place   Cum Place        Time         Cum Time
1              DeUntrae Clingmon       10         Less Than  5               19:54.96         19:54.96
2              Trevone Miller          9          Less Than  5               20:10.51         40:05.47
3              Jason Neeley            10         Less Than  5               20:11.02       1:00:16.49
4              Eric Brown              10         Less Than  5               23:14.44       1:23:30.93

Team - BauxiteFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
               Name                    Grade      O'All Place   Cum Place        Time         Cum Time
1              Zach Jones              12         Less Than  5               23:41.64         23:41.64
2              Charlie Stacks          11         Less Than  5               23:44.81         47:26.45

Team - DeWittFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
               Name                    Grade      O'All Place   Cum Place        Time         Cum Time
1              Spencer Alter           10         Less Than  5               21:19.55         21:19.55

Team - DollarwayFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
               Name                    Grade      O'All Place   Cum Place        Time         Cum Time
1              Tyriek Hamilton         9          Less Than  5               25:47.45         25:47.45
2              Maurice Tatum           9          Less Than  5               29:57.88         55:45.33

Team - El DoradoFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
               Name                    Grade      O'All Place   Cum Place        Time         Cum Time
1              Collin McDiarmid        12         Less Than  5               21:18.45         21:18.45
2              Xavier Pugh             12         Less Than  5               21:20.81         42:39.26
3              Darius Ward             12         Less Than  5               25:51.01       1:08:30.27
4              Airam Sanchez           11         Less Than  5               27:09.25       1:35:39.52

Team - RobinsonFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
               Name                    Grade      O'All Place   Cum Place        Time         Cum Time
1              Austin Jones            10         Less Than  5               20:22.71         20:22.71
2              Johanam Garay De La Rosa10         Less Than  5               21:03.13         41:25.84
3              Matthew Summers         10         Less Than  5               23:01.95       1:04:27.79
4              Jorge Comacho           11         Less Than  5               28:07.09       1:32:34.88

Team - Sacred HeartFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
               Name                    Grade      O'All Place   Cum Place        Time         Cum Time
1              Ethan Croswell          11         Less Than  5               21:38.94         21:38.94

Team - St. JosephFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
               Name                    Grade      O'All Place   Cum Place        Time         Cum Time
1              Ian Martin              10         Less Than  5               20:43.14         20:43.14
2              Michael Frost           10         Less Than  5               25:26.88         46:10.02

Team - Baptist PreparatoryFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
               Name                    Grade      O'All Place   Cum Place        Time         Cum Time
1              Jackson Hudkins         10         Less Than  5               22:00.24         22:00.24
2              Heath Anderson          10         Less Than  5               25:57.88         47:58.12

Team - Palestine-WheatleyFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
               Name                    Grade      O'All Place   Cum Place        Time         Cum Time
1              Destry Tillman          11         Less Than  5               21:10.63         21:10.63
2              Wesley Roberts          11         Less Than  5               25:55.23         47:05.86

Team - PerryvilleFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
               Name                    Grade      O'All Place   Cum Place        Time         Cum Time
1              Jose Del Real           11         Less Than  5               20:25.84         20:25.84
2              Rhett Fuller            11         Less Than  5               22:04.58         42:30.42