Bryant Hornet SR Boys 5K XC
Bryant, AR
-- October 10, 2015
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Place   SR Boys                      Team                          Total Pace         Gun Time
=================================================================================================
    1     Auggie Morgan                Sheridan                          5:26/M         16:50.96
    2     Jesse Applewhite             Heber Springs                     5:28/M         16:57.50
    3     Parker Ables                 Heber Springs                     5:28/M         16:57.60
    4     Chris Barrientos             Bryant                            5:31/M         17:05.35
    5     John Carder                  Bryant                            5:32/M         17:09.97
    6     Hunter Otts                  Vilonia                           5:34/M         17:15.57
    7     Nikolai Whelpley             Lakeside                          5:35/M         17:17.58
    8     JD Otts                      Vilonia                           5:37/M         17:25.20
    9     Chris Owen                   Vilonia                           5:39/M         17:31.49
    10    Cole Watson                  Bryant                            5:39/M         17:32.73
    11    Travis Cumming               Bryant                            5:40/M         17:35.65
    12    Jakob Martin                 Trinity Christian                 5:40/M         17:35.67
    13    Eric Stewart                 Bryant                            5:43/M         17:43.27
    14    Ian Kelly                    Greenbrier                        5:44/M         17:45.23
    15    Jonathan Ramsey              LR Catholic                       5:46/M         17:52.08
    16    Kyle Luck                    Vilonia                           5:46/M         17:52.10
    17    Patrick Hill                 Heber Springs                     5:46/M         17:54.11
    18    Lane Carter                  Heber Springs                     5:47/M         17:55.40
    19    Bryan Sampson                Vilonia                           5:48/M         17:58.09
    20    Ethan Janski                 Vilonia                           5:48/M         18:00.50
    21    Peyton Reber                 Bryant                            5:53/M         18:14.75
    22    Gus McCoy                    Beebe                             5:54/M         18:17.31
    23    Josh Gonzalez                Caddo Hills                       5:55/M         18:22.35
    24    Edgar Tejada                 Bryant                            5:55/M         18:22.65
    25    Beau Tucker                  Heber Springs                     5:56/M         18:23.64
    26    Mark Allison                 Benton                            5:56/M         18:24.88
    27    Joey Colvert                 Bryant                            5:56/M         18:25.51
    28    Junior Gonzalez              Caddo Hills                       5:56/M         18:25.81
    29    Gabriel Bray                 Heber Springs                     5:57/M         18:26.70
    30    Eathan Devine                Bryant                            5:57/M         18:28.73
    31    Alan Secundino               North Little Rock                 6:00/M         18:35.55
    32    Dominic Smith                Parkview                          6:01/M         18:38.17
    33    Dominic Jenkins              North Little Rock                 6:01/M         18:38.22
    34    Enrique Ramos                Bryant                            6:01/M         18:38.88
    35    Carson Willhite              Vilonia                           6:01/M         18:40.45
    36    John Murtha                  LR Catholic                       6:02/M         18:43.39
    37    John Paul Savage             Beebe                             6:03/M         18:45.48
    38    Will Carter                  LR Catholic                       6:03/M         18:45.77
    39    Colby Harvey                 Bryant                            6:03/M         18:46.89
    40    Kendall Jones                Trinity Christian                 6:05/M         18:51.65
    41    Christian Wilkerson          Sheridan                          6:06/M         18:55.35
    42    Adam Bruce                   Trinity Christian                 6:06/M         18:55.95
    43    Noah Myers                   Vilonia                           6:07/M         18:57.62
    44    Ty Robinson                  Parkview                          6:07/M         18:58.65
    45    Nathan Hugentobler           Lakeside                          6:07/M         18:59.24
    46    Derek Vos                    Bryant                            6:08/M         19:01.30
    47    Hunter Harrison              Benton                            6:08/M         19:02.88
    48    Logan Davis                  Maumelle                          6:09/M         19:03.72
    49    Kent Luck                    Vilonia                           6:09/M         19:04.41
    50    Sean Langley                 Beebe                             6:09/M         19:04.67
    51    Breck Rambo                  Benton                            6:10/M         19:07.07
    52    Braden Westby                Vilonia                           6:11/M         19:10.60
    53    Max Schroeder                Heber Springs                     6:11/M         19:10.86
    54    Tray Odom                    Maumelle                          6:12/M         19:12.71
    55    Cain Newton                  Greenbrier                        6:12/M         19:13.81
    56    Asher Hamlin                 Maumelle                          6:15/M         19:23.32
    57    Jacob Johnson                Maumelle                          6:15/M         19:24.31
    58    Jackson Wheeler              Maumelle                          6:15/M         19:24.50
    59    David Ocampo                 Bryant                            6:17/M         19:30.38
    60    Clay McWilliams              Vilonia                           6:18/M         19:32.50
    61    Chandler West                Caddo Hills                       6:19/M         19:36.63
    62    Colton Barker                Jacksonville                      6:20/M         19:37.99
    63    Evan Caspary                 Central AR Christian              6:20/M         19:38.16
    64    Phillip Yount                Maumelle                          6:21/M         19:40.19
    65    Keith Held                   LR Central                        6:21/M         19:41.35
    66    Huri Romero                  Parkview                          6:21/M         19:41.46
    67    Colton Ray                   Greenbrier                        6:22/M         19:43.31
    68    Tim Hawthorne                Trinity Christian                 6:22/M         19:45.00
    69    Edgar Juarez                 Bryant                            6:23/M         19:46.98
    70    Dayton McClean               Beebe                             6:24/M         19:49.34
    71    Joshua Clark                 North Little Rock                 6:25/M         19:52.65
    72    Christopher Meinecke         LR Catholic                       6:25/M         19:53.41
    73    DeUntrae Clingmon            Sylvan Hills                      6:25/M         19:54.96
    74    Decatur Austin               Bryant                            6:25/M         19:55.71
    75    Spencer Cowgill              Trinity Christian                 6:25/M         19:55.80
    76    Ethan Hackworth              Heber Springs                     6:26/M         19:56.32
    77    Landon Jones                 Trinity Christian                 6:26/M         19:56.72
    78    Bryan Wornock                Central AR Christian              6:26/M         19:57.30
    79    Reid Feillers                Trinity Christian                 6:26/M         19:58.25
    80    Erik Gonzalez                Bryant                            6:27/M         19:59.34
    81    Blake Eddington              Heber Springs                     6:27/M         19:59.36
    82    Sam Martin                   Bryant                            6:28/M         20:02.79
    83    Clayton Harvey               Bryant                            6:28/M         20:03.38
    84    Matthew Bagby                Bryant                            6:29/M         20:06.55
    85    Seven McDorman               Benton                            6:30/M         20:08.53
    86    Kolton Ritter                Benton                            6:30/M         20:09.38
    87    Trevone Miller               Sylvan Hills                      6:30/M         20:10.51
    88    Will Spohn                   LR Catholic                       6:30/M         20:10.95
    89    Jason Neeley                 Sylvan Hills                      6:31/M         20:11.02
    90    Miles Wilson                 LR Catholic                       6:31/M         20:11.29
    91    Connor Logan                 Maumelle                          6:31/M         20:13.87
    92    Dalton Parker                Benton                            6:32/M         20:15.80
    93    Gregory Simmons              Heber Springs                     6:32/M         20:16.12
    94    Justin Karp                  Bryant                            6:32/M         20:16.55
    95    Sean Fitzgerald              Sheridan                          6:32/M         20:16.67
    96    Ro Jon Barnett               Parkview                          6:34/M         20:20.24
    97    Austin Jones                 Robinson                          6:34/M         20:22.71
    98    Jose Del Real                Perryville                        6:35/M         20:25.84
    99    Jake Hanley                  Benton                            6:35/M         20:25.97
   100    Mark Havdala                 Jonesboro                         6:36/M         20:28.15
   101    Malcolm Nelson               Jacksonville                      6:36/M         20:28.18
   102    Demondre Johnson             Bryant                            6:36/M         20:29.02
   103    Christian Duggan             Caddo Hills                       6:37/M         20:31.20
   104    Uriel Velazquez              Bryant                            6:37/M         20:31.28
   105    Ethan Boyer                  Benton                            6:38/M         20:35.79
   106    Hunter Blackwood             Caddo Hills                       6:38/M         20:35.80
   107    Sam McCoy                    Beebe                             6:39/M         20:36.63
   108    Logan Brown                  Beebe                             6:39/M         20:38.68
   109    Dustin Hammonds              Harmony Grove                     6:40/M         20:39.12
   110    Dakota Wright                Trinity Christian                 6:40/M         20:40.92
   111    Matt Pierce                  Sheridan                          6:40/M         20:41.63
   112    Quinton Jackson              Benton                            6:40/M         20:41.99
   113    Ian Martin                   St. Joseph                        6:41/M         20:43.14
   114    Garrett Vrana                Benton                            6:41/M         20:44.26
   115    Jamal Black                  Morrilton                         6:42/M         20:46.45
   116    Henry Edwards                LR Catholic                       6:43/M         20:50.40
   117    AJ Allen                     Sheridan                          6:44/M         20:51.11
   118    Collin Brock                 Beebe                             6:44/M         20:53.28
   119    Kaleb McKinley               North Little Rock                 6:44/M         20:53.90
   120    Brady Wyatt                  Parkview                          6:45/M         20:55.06
   121    Nick Muenzler                LR Central                        6:45/M         20:55.55
   122    Wes Washington               Sheridan                          6:45/M         20:56.99
   123    Jed Myers                    Vilonia                           6:45/M         20:57.76
   124    Cole Evans                   Beebe                             6:46/M         20:59.03
   125    Jordan Woodworth             North Little Rock                 6:47/M         21:01.75
   126    Brandon Shahim               Pulaski Academy                   6:47/M         21:02.47
   127    Johanam Garay De La Rosa     Robinson                          6:47/M         21:03.13
   128    Cory Shields                 Bryant                            6:48/M         21:04.55
   129    Oscar Smith                  Bryant                            6:48/M         21:05.26
   130    Jair Silva                   Jacksonville Lighthouse           6:49/M         21:09.48
   131    Destry Tillman               Palestine-Wheatley                6:50/M         21:10.63
   132    Miguel Arias                 Bryant                            6:50/M         21:11.05
   133    Tate Whaley                  Maumelle                          6:50/M         21:11.22
   134    Tyler Hurst                  Jonesboro                         6:50/M         21:12.39
   135    Jacob Pierce                 Sheridan                          6:50/M         21:12.55
   136    Cameron Poston               Jonesboro                         6:50/M         21:12.68
   137    Collin McDiarmid             El Dorado                         6:52/M         21:18.45
   138    Spencer Alter                DeWitt                            6:53/M         21:19.55
   139    Xavier Pugh                  El Dorado                         6:53/M         21:20.81
   140    Nick Gayle                   Benton                            6:53/M         21:21.34
   141    Zach Estes                   Jacksonville                      6:54/M         21:22.62
   142    Riley Jones                  North Little Rock                 6:54/M         21:24.03
   143    Zea Walker                   Morrilton                         6:55/M         21:25.05
   144    Hunter Herrera               LR Catholic                       6:55/M         21:27.42
   145    Justin Grandfield            Beebe                             6:56/M         21:31.52
   146    Timothy McCoy                Parkview                          6:56/M         21:31.84
   147    Samuel Bassham               Bryant                            6:56/M         21:31.98
   148    Peyton Vowels                Heber Springs                     6:57/M         21:33.09
   149    Ethan Croswell               Sacred Heart                      6:59/M         21:38.94
   150    Hayden Simpson               Benton                            7:00/M         21:42.30
   151    Jesse Kinder                 Bryant                            7:00/M         21:42.72
   152    William Brister              Benton                            7:01/M         21:46.11
   153    Hunter Apel                  Bryant                            7:02/M         21:49.37
   154    Andres Godinez               Parkview                          7:05/M         21:56.30
   155    Jackson Hudkins              Baptist Preparatory               7:06/M         22:00.24
   156    Blake Childress              Beebe                             7:07/M         22:03.65
   157    Rhett Fuller                 Perryville                        7:07/M         22:04.58
   158    Luke Mikeal                  Vilonia                           7:07/M         22:05.27
   159    Gregory Pierce               Lakeside                          7:07/M         22:05.36
   160    Kaleb Ballard                Beebe                             7:10/M         22:13.20
   161    Logan Archer                 Beebe                             7:11/M         22:15.02
   162    Ronoldo Aguilon              Beebe                             7:13/M         22:22.96
   163    Lamar Walker                 Morrilton                         7:13/M         22:23.74
   164    Aidan Massanelli             LR Central                        7:14/M         22:25.58
   165    Sanjit Kalapatapu            Pulaski Academy                   7:15/M         22:28.23
   166    Gilberto Cardenas            Bryant                            7:15/M         22:28.84
   167    Bryand Esparza               Bryant                            7:16/M         22:31.48
   168    Henry Ticas                  Bryant                            7:21/M         22:46.47
   169    Matthew Bridges              Jonesboro                         7:21/M         22:47.10
   170    Brycen Vest                  Greenbrier                        7:25/M         23:01.57
   171    Matthew Summers              Robinson                          7:25/M         23:01.95
   172    Emmanuel Olie                Maumelle                          7:26/M         23:04.62
   173    Max Rike                     LR Central                        7:27/M         23:07.02
   174    Taylor Black                 Sheridan                          7:29/M         23:12.92
   175    Eric Brown                   Sylvan Hills                      7:30/M         23:14.44
   176    Christian Tobler             Parkview                          7:32/M         23:22.69
   177    Elliot Bender                Vilonia                           7:32/M         23:22.70
   178    Luke Weaver                  Pulaski Academy                   7:33/M         23:25.98
   179    Dawson Bullock               Morrilton                         7:34/M         23:27.55
   180    John Mitchell                Bryant                            7:34/M         23:28.01
   181    AJ Warhmund                  Morrilton                         7:35/M         23:31.67
   182    Josh Adams                   Benton                            7:36/M         23:35.77
   183    Tyler York                   Lakeside                          7:37/M         23:38.14
   184    Noah Merced                  Beebe                             7:38/M         23:40.07
   185    Trent Stockton               Greenbrier                        7:38/M         23:40.64
   186    Ben Ray                      Benton                            7:38/M         23:41.54
   187    Zach Jones                   Bauxite                           7:38/M         23:41.64
   188    Colton Bowman                Beebe                             7:38/M         23:41.73
   189    Austin Simmons               Lakeside                          7:39/M         23:43.91
   190    Charlie Stacks               Bauxite                           7:39/M         23:44.81
   191    Noah French                  North Little Rock                 7:43/M         23:54.07
   192    Charlie Tharp                Sheridan                          7:43/M         23:54.97
   193    Fonzell Jones                Jacksonville                      7:45/M         24:01.20
   194    Curt Smead                   Sheridan                          7:46/M         24:04.46
   195    Tyler Jones                  Beebe                             7:48/M         24:11.47
   196    Luke Thompson                Benton                            7:54/M         24:29.85
   197    Aaron Jackson                North Little Rock                 7:59/M         24:44.57
   198    Kylen Brown                  Jacksonville                      7:59/M         24:44.59
   199    Ben Foshee                   Jacksonville                      8:01/M         24:50.82
   200    Keishonn Cooney              Morrilton                         8:03/M         24:57.76
   201    Jansen Bell                  Morrilton                         8:03/M         24:58.02
   202    Chris Wright                 Morrilton                         8:04/M         25:00.92
   203    Bryan Morales                Parkview                          8:07/M         25:09.52
   204    Charles Lehigh               LR Catholic                       8:10/M         25:18.03
   205    Edward Sanchez               Bryant                            8:10/M         25:18.70
   206    Dylan Smith                  Central AR Christian              8:11/M         25:23.45
   207    Michael Frost                St. Joseph                        8:12/M         25:26.88
   208    Demarcus Addell              Jacksonville Lighthouse           8:15/M         25:35.62
   209    Robert Phillips              Jacksonville Lighthouse           8:18/M         25:43.00
   210    Tyriek Hamilton              Dollarway                         8:19/M         25:47.45
   211    Darius Ward                  El Dorado                         8:20/M         25:51.01
   212    Wesley Roberts               Palestine-Wheatley                8:22/M         25:55.23
   213    Heath Anderson               Baptist Preparatory               8:22/M         25:57.88
   214    Sammy Gaskins                LR Catholic                       8:25/M         26:05.74
   215    John Farris                  Jonesboro                         8:26/M         26:10.35
   216    Holden Welch                 Clarendon                         8:39/M         26:50.47
   217    Aidan Ratliff                Vilonia                           8:41/M         26:55.04
   218    Airam Sanchez                El Dorado                         8:45/M         27:09.25
   219    Cal Chaney                   Pulaski Academy                   8:47/M         27:14.33
   220    Robert Lochner               Jonesboro                         8:49/M         27:20.87
   221    Ryan Tyrrell                 Central AR Christian              8:59/M         27:52.69
   222    Hunter Waymire               Jacksonville Lighthouse           9:01/M         27:57.09
   223    Jorge Comacho                Robinson                          9:04/M         28:07.09
   224    Nathan Alberson              Central AR Christian              9:08/M         28:18.78
   225    Shawn Stone                  Morrilton                         9:35/M         29:44.65
   226    Maurice Tatum                Dollarway                         9:40/M         29:57.88
   227    Angel Flores                 Parkview                          9:50/M         30:30.79
   228    Allyk Watkins                Jonesboro                        10:01/M         31:03.64
   229    Darrius Tucker               Clarendon                        10:24/M         32:15.34
   230    Timothy McIntire             Parkview                         10:43/M         33:12.63
   231    Dakota Oxford                Caddo Hills                      10:43/M         33:14.12
   232    David Camp                   Jacksonville Lighthouse          10:45/M         33:19.48