Bryant Hornet JR Girls 2M XC Teams
Bryant, AR
-- October 10, 2015
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
Class - Girls
JRGirls
Team - ViloniaFinish Position -     1
Team Score (places):  37  Team Score (times):   1:04:15.68  Ave Time: 12:51.14
                Name                   Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place             Time         Cum Time 
1               Bryn Westby            8        1               1                 12:06.76         12:06.76
2               Lauren Millikin        8        2               3                 12:07.19         24:13.95
3               Laci McKay             8        4               7                 12:49.71         37:03.66
4               Shelby Duncan          7        13              20                13:30.32         50:33.98
5               Abbie Cole             9        17              37                13:41.70       1:04:15.68
6               Caroline Wagner        9        22              59                13:59.91       1:18:15.59
7               Emma Buck              7        27              86                14:32.00       1:32:47.59
8               Kayla Luck             8        More Than  7                      15:10.70       1:47:58.29
9               Alexis Rhodes          7        More Than  7                      15:14.09       2:03:12.38
10              MacKenzie Floyd        7        More Than  7                      15:23.62       2:18:36.00
11              Jorja Bell             7        More Than  7                      15:24.72       2:34:00.72
12              Raven Garrison         7        More Than  7                      15:29.08       2:49:29.80
13              Olivia Balentine       7        More Than  7                      16:06.68       3:05:36.48
14              Evy McKissack          7        More Than  7                      16:28.04       3:22:04.52
15              Leah Mikeal            8        More Than  7                      17:56.34       3:40:00.86

Team - BryantFinish Position -     2
Team Score (places):  90  Team Score (times):   1:08:40.70  Ave Time: 13:44.14
                Name                   Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
1               Zhania Hall            9        12              12                13:26.41         13:26.41
2               Sydney Dettmer         7        15              27                13:36.53         27:02.94
3               Jillian Colclassure    7        19              46                13:43.40         40:46.34
4               Olivia Orr             8        21              67                13:53.39         54:39.73
5               Mackenzie Moore        7        23              90                14:00.97       1:08:40.70
6               Maribeth Mead          9        25              115               14:06.60       1:22:47.30
7               Halie Patricio         9        26              141               14:26.32       1:37:13.62
8               Ellie O'Gary           7        More Than  7                      14:39.78       1:51:53.40
9               Anna Barnes            7        More Than  7                      14:55.62       2:06:49.02
10              Mika Johnson           8        More Than  7                      15:02.15       2:21:51.17
11              Chloe McGehee          9        More Than  7                      15:02.60       2:36:53.77
12              Sydney Sasfai          9        More Than  7                      15:02.88       2:51:56.65
13              Sydney Farnam          9        More Than  7                      15:11.87       3:07:08.52
14              Allison Morse          9        More Than  7                      15:19.90       3:22:28.42
15              Sarah Rogers           9        More Than  7                      15:25.97       3:37:54.39
16              Anna Atwood            7        More Than  7                      15:32.30       3:53:26.69
17              Caleigh Martin         7        More Than  7                      15:33.30       4:08:59.99
18              Kaleigh Thomas         9        More Than  7                      15:35.69       4:24:35.68
19              Pollet Ocana-Reyes     7        More Than  7                      15:46.86       4:40:22.54
20              Hailey Louchen         9        More Than  7                      15:52.24       4:56:14.78
21              Kylie Queen            9        More Than  7                      16:02.86       5:12:17.64
22              Isabel Longnecker      8        More Than  7                      16:20.85       5:28:38.49
23              Mallorie Scott-Smith   7        More Than  7                      16:33.16       5:45:11.65
24              Jacie Lemons           8        More Than  7                      16:34.29       6:01:45.94
25              Rebekah Hargis         8        More Than  7                      16:35.10       6:18:21.04
26              Jadyn Kinley           8        More Than  7                      17:20.01       6:35:41.05
27              Sam Mitchell           8        More Than  7                      17:20.94       6:53:01.99
28              Vanessa McPherson      8        More Than  7                      17:24.14       7:10:26.13
29              Darcie Dunbar          9        More Than  7                      17:32.13       7:27:58.26
30              Makayla Chandler       7        More Than  7                      17:34.54       7:45:32.80
31              Lucie VanRoekel        7        More Than  7                      17:42.52       8:03:15.32
32              Gracie Spears          7        More Than  7                      17:46.72       8:21:02.04
33              Tessa Haley            8        More Than  7                      17:49.24       8:38:51.28
34              Kristen Bess           8        More Than  7                      17:53.09       8:56:44.37
35              Kaylee Shepard         8        More Than  7                      17:57.26       9:14:41.63
36              Rachel Grantham        8        More Than  7                      17:58.14       9:32:39.77
37              Reaghan Byrne          7        More Than  7                      17:58.60       9:50:38.37
38              Ashton Long            8        More Than  7                      17:59.05      10:08:37.42
39              Karen Gallegos         8        More Than  7                      18:19.54      10:26:56.96
40              Katie Williams         7        More Than  7                      18:42.85      10:45:39.81
41              Katie Mundy            7        More Than  7                      18:56.09      11:04:35.90
42              Oreneish Miller        8        More Than  7                      19:07.98      11:23:43.88
43              Abigail Carter         7        More Than  7                      20:50.95      11:44:34.83
44              Amira Elmansoury       8        More Than  7                      20:54.83      12:05:29.66

Team - ConwayFinish Position -     3
Team Score (places):  93  Team Score (times):   1:09:18.93  Ave Time: 13:51.79
                Name                   Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
1               Sara Holman            8        3               3                 12:46.48         12:46.48
2               Avery Tribett          9        7               10                13:10.07         25:56.55
3               Nicole Guntharp        9        20              30                13:46.96         39:43.51
4               Echo Pinard            8        28              58                14:34.98         54:18.49
5               Carly Umholtz          8        35              93                15:00.44       1:09:18.93
6               Claire Gillaspy        9        36              129               15:00.69       1:24:19.62

Team - LakesideFinish Position -     4
Team Score (places): 120  Team Score (times):   1:11:11.50  Ave Time: 14:14.30
                Name                   Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
1               Claire Evans           7        5               5                 12:55.46         12:55.46
2               Mckaila Davis          8        10              15                13:15.64         26:11.10
3               Emily Ballentine       9        33              48                14:55.27         41:06.37
4               Madalyn Boyd           8        34              82                14:56.96         56:03.33
5               Bella Geisleman        9        38              120               15:08.17       1:11:11.50
6               Alyssa Hall            9        50              170               16:05.67       1:27:17.17
7               Destiny Bastedo        9        51              221               16:39.79       1:43:56.96
8               Olivia Turner          7        More Than  7                      16:45.47       2:00:42.43
9               Taylor Bledsoe         7        More Than  7                      16:55.47       2:17:37.90
10              Bryanna Williams       9        More Than  7                      17:39.58       2:35:17.48
11              Abby Huett             7        More Than  7                      18:38.98       2:53:56.46
12              Lilly Crabtree         7        More Than  7                      20:25.39       3:14:21.85
13              Paloma Macarena        9        More Than  7                      22:04.92       3:36:26.77

Team - Caddo HillsFinish Position -     5
Team Score (places): 141  Team Score (times):   1:13:56.28  Ave Time: 14:47.26
                Name                   Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
1               Taylor Allen           8        6               6                 13:05.91         13:05.91
2               Abby West              8        8               14                13:14.95         26:20.86
3               Wraylin Phillips       9        24              38                14:01.25         40:22.11
4               Tracy Bershers         7        40              78                15:14.32         55:36.43
5               Kaylee Mitchell        7        63              141               18:19.85       1:13:56.28
6               Alex Jackson           9        65              206               18:28.26       1:32:24.54
7               Delaney Jackson        7        74              280               20:03.19       1:52:27.73

Team - Heber SpringsFinish Position -     6
Team Score (places): 167  Team Score (times):   1:15:38.11  Ave Time: 15:07.62
                Name                   Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
1               Sterling Thomas        7        9               9                 13:15.11         13:15.11
2               Taylor Hammons         8        18              27                13:42.04         26:57.15
3               Maddie Talbert         8        41              68                15:34.53         42:31.68
4               Harley Applewhite      8        43              111               15:40.34         58:12.02
5               Madi Vowels            8        56              167               17:26.09       1:15:38.11
6               Rebecca Bray           9        61              228               17:46.93       1:33:25.04

Team - GreenbrierFinish Position -     7
Team Score (places): 188  Team Score (times):   1:16:41.68  Ave Time: 15:20.34
                Name                   Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
1               Piper Dewey            8        11              11                13:26.36         13:26.36
2               Bailey Burke           9        31              42                14:47.46         28:13.82
3               Andrea Daniels         9        45              87                15:41.16         43:54.98
4               Jailen Griffen         9        49              136               15:54.21         59:49.19
5               Ally Loter             7        52              188               16:52.49       1:16:41.68

Team - Des ArcFinish Position -     8
Team Score (places): 190  Team Score (times):   1:18:10.27  Ave Time: 15:38.05
                Name                   Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
1               Tristen Richards       7        14              14                13:32.52         13:32.52
2               Hailey Flud            8        30              44                14:44.98         28:17.50
3               Merideth Reidar        7        32              76                14:54.19         43:11.69
4               Lee Ann Harrell        9        47              123               15:51.91         59:03.60
5               Jacey Adams            8        67              190               19:06.67       1:18:10.27

Team - BeebeFinish Position -     9
Team Score (places): 224  Team Score (times):   1:20:22.02  Ave Time: 16:04.40
                Name                   Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
1               Macy Gillette          8        16              16                13:39.56         13:39.56
2               Morgan Weithman        9        44              60                15:41.07         29:20.63
3               Mickayla Young         9        46              106               15:47.80         45:08.43
4               Lily McCoy             8        58              164               17:29.87       1:02:38.30
5               Evie McCoy             8        60              224               17:43.72       1:20:22.02
6               Kylie Oliver           8        68              292               19:14.96       1:39:36.98

Team - Mount IdaFinish Position -     9
Team Score (places): 224  Team Score (times):   1:20:22.49  Ave Time: 16:04.50
                Name                   Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
1               Banner Carlton         8        29              29                14:41.37         14:41.37
2               Addison Black          9        39              68                15:13.69         29:55.06
3               Kirsten Gibbs          8        42              110               15:35.95         45:31.01
4               Haley Black            8        55              165               17:19.32       1:02:50.33
5               Allie Saveall          8        59              224               17:32.16       1:20:22.49

Team - Pulaski AcademyFinish Position -    11
Team Score (places): 282  Team Score (times):   1:26:48.54  Ave Time: 17:21.71
                Name                   Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
1               Genrietta Churbanova   9        37              37                15:05.61         15:05.61
2               Laurel Black           9        48              85                15:53.94         30:59.55
3               Sara Ali               7        62              147               17:55.85         48:55.40
4               Meg Batulzii           9        66              213               18:35.45       1:07:30.85
5               Peyton Holder          9        69              282               19:17.69       1:26:48.54
6               Heba Ahmed             7        73              355               19:49.85       1:46:38.39
7               Linn Phung             9        75              430               21:24.92       2:08:03.31

Team - DeWittFinish Position -    12
Team Score (places): 298  Team Score (times):   1:29:24.74  Ave Time: 17:52.95
                Name                   Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
1               Brooklyn Rutherford    8        53              53                17:06.22         17:06.22
2               Hallie Horton          7        54              107               17:08.46         34:14.68
3               Naturi Harris          7        57              164               17:27.48         51:42.16
4               Allie Beleford         7        64              228               18:20.49       1:10:02.65
5               Lillie Thomason        7        70              298               19:22.09       1:29:24.74
6               Kiana Wright           7        71              369               19:28.44       1:48:53.18
7               Paige Hill             7        72              441               19:39.59       2:08:32.77

Team - Harmony GroveFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                Name                   Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
1               Megan Clay             7        Less Than  5                      17:20.43         17:20.43

Team - SheridanFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                Name                   Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
1               Kylie McElroy          8        Less Than  5                      14:30.05         14:30.05
2               Mackenzie Moring       8        Less Than  5                      14:36.56         29:06.61
3               Haley Smith            9        Less Than  5                      19:35.06         48:41.67

Team - Sylvan HillsFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                Name                   Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
1               Layla Schwab           7        Less Than  5                      17:13.10         17:13.10

Team - BauxiteFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                Name                   Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
1               Erica Qualls           8        Less Than  5                      14:57.48         14:57.48
2               Isabella Harrison      8        Less Than  5                      16:58.69         31:56.17

Team - El DoradoFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                Name                   Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
1               Victoria Lewis         9        Less Than  5                      14:15.54         14:15.54

Team - JonesboroFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                Name                   Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
1               Georgia Dover          9        Less Than  5                      14:23.33         14:23.33
2               Kellen Church          8        Less Than  5                      14:23.35         28:46.68
3               Kennedy Crawford       8        Less Than  5                      19:14.56         48:01.24
4               Brittany Norman        8        Less Than  5                      21:01.60       1:09:02.84

Team - Trinity ChristianFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                Name                   Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
1               Kadie Bowman           7        Less Than  5                      15:10.62         15:10.62
2               Anna Jackson           9        Less Than  5                      16:11.67         31:22.29

Team - PerryvilleFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                Name                   Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
1               Paige Bradford         7        Less Than  5                      13:42.01         13:42.01
2               Lindsey Cox            7        Less Than  5                      14:05.68         27:47.69