Bryant Hornet JR Girls 2M XC
Bryant, AR
-- October 10, 2015
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
   Place   JR Girls                    Team                         Total Pace           Gun Time
==================================================================================================
     1     Bryn Westby                 Vilonia                          6:03/M           12:06.76
     2     Lauren Millikin             Vilonia                          6:04/M           12:07.19
     3     Sara Holman                 Conway                           6:23/M           12:46.48
     4     Laci McKay                  Vilonia                          6:25/M           12:49.71
     5     Claire Evans                Lakeside                         6:28/M           12:55.46
     6     Taylor Allen                Caddo Hills                      6:33/M           13:05.91
     7     Avery Tribett               Conway                           6:35/M           13:10.07
     8     Abby West                   Caddo Hills                      6:37/M           13:14.95
     9     Sterling Thomas             Heber Springs                    6:38/M           13:15.11
    10     Mckaila Davis               Lakeside                         6:38/M           13:15.64
    11     Piper Dewey                 Greenbrier                       6:43/M           13:26.36
    12     Zhania Hall                 Bryant                           6:43/M           13:26.41
    13     Shelby Duncan               Vilonia                          6:45/M           13:30.32
    14     Tristen Richards            Des Arc                          6:46/M           13:32.52
    15     Sydney Dettmer              Bryant                           6:48/M           13:36.53
    16     Macy Gillette               Beebe                            6:50/M           13:39.56
    17     Abbie Cole                  Vilonia                          6:51/M           13:41.70
    18     Paige Bradford              Perryville                       6:51/M           13:42.01
    19     Taylor Hammons              Heber Springs                    6:51/M           13:42.04
    20     Jillian Colclassure         Bryant                           6:52/M           13:43.40
    21     Nicole Guntharp             Conway                           6:53/M           13:46.96
    22     Olivia Orr                  Bryant                           6:57/M           13:53.39
    23     Caroline Wagner             Vilonia                          7:00/M           13:59.91
    24     Mackenzie Moore             Bryant                           7:00/M           14:00.97
    25     Wraylin Phillips            Caddo Hills                      7:01/M           14:01.25
    26     Lindsey Cox                 Perryville                       7:03/M           14:05.68
    27     Maribeth Mead               Bryant                           7:03/M           14:06.60
    28     Victoria Lewis              El Dorado                        7:08/M           14:15.54
    29     Georgia Dover               Jonesboro                        7:12/M           14:23.33
    30     Kellen Church               Jonesboro                        7:12/M           14:23.35
    31     Halie Patricio              Bryant                           7:13/M           14:26.32
    32     Kylie McElroy               Sheridan                         7:15/M           14:30.05
    33     Emma Buck                   Vilonia                          7:16/M           14:32.00
    34     Echo Pinard                 Conway                           7:17/M           14:34.98
    35     Mackenzie Moring            Sheridan                         7:18/M           14:36.56
    36     Ellie O'Gary                Bryant                           7:20/M           14:39.78
    37     Banner Carlton              Mount Ida                        7:21/M           14:41.37
    38     Hailey Flud                 Des Arc                          7:22/M           14:44.98
    39     Bailey Burke                Greenbrier                       7:24/M           14:47.46
    40     Merideth Reidar             Des Arc                          7:27/M           14:54.19
    41     Emily Ballentine            Lakeside                         7:28/M           14:55.27
    42     Anna Barnes                 Bryant                           7:28/M           14:55.62
    43     Madalyn Boyd                Lakeside                         7:28/M           14:56.96
    44     Erica Qualls                Bauxite                          7:29/M           14:57.48
    45     Carly Umholtz               Conway                           7:30/M           15:00.44
    46     Claire Gillaspy             Conway                           7:30/M           15:00.69
    47     Mika Johnson                Bryant                           7:31/M           15:02.15
    48     Chloe McGehee               Bryant                           7:31/M           15:02.60
    49     Sydney Sasfai               Bryant                           7:31/M           15:02.88
    50     Genrietta Churbanova        Pulaski Academy                  7:33/M           15:05.61
    51     Bella Geisleman             Lakeside                         7:34/M           15:08.17
    52     Kadie Bowman                Trinity Christian                7:35/M           15:10.62
    53     Kayla Luck                  Vilonia                          7:35/M           15:10.70
    54     Sydney Farnam               Bryant                           7:36/M           15:11.87
    55     Addison Black               Mount Ida                        7:37/M           15:13.69
    56     Alexis Rhodes               Vilonia                          7:37/M           15:14.09
    57     Tracy Bershers              Caddo Hills                      7:37/M           15:14.32
    58     Allison Morse               Bryant                           7:40/M           15:19.90
    59     MacKenzie Floyd             Vilonia                          7:42/M           15:23.62
    60     Jorja Bell                  Vilonia                          7:42/M           15:24.72
    61     Sarah Rogers                Bryant                           7:43/M           15:25.97
    62     Raven Garrison              Vilonia                          7:45/M           15:29.08
    63     Anna Atwood                 Bryant                           7:46/M           15:32.30
    64     Caleigh Martin              Bryant                           7:47/M           15:33.30
    65     Maddie Talbert              Heber Springs                    7:47/M           15:34.53
    66     Kaleigh Thomas              Bryant                           7:48/M           15:35.69
    67     Kirsten Gibbs               Mount Ida                        7:48/M           15:35.95
    68     Harley Applewhite           Heber Springs                    7:50/M           15:40.34
    69     Morgan Weithman             Beebe                            7:51/M           15:41.07
    70     Andrea Daniels              Greenbrier                       7:51/M           15:41.16
    71     Pollet Ocana-Reyes          Bryant                           7:53/M           15:46.86
    72     Mickayla Young              Beebe                            7:54/M           15:47.80
    73     Lee Ann Harrell             Des Arc                          7:56/M           15:51.91
    74     Hailey Louchen              Bryant                           7:56/M           15:52.24
    75     Laurel Black                Pulaski Academy                  7:57/M           15:53.94
    76     Jailen Griffen              Greenbrier                       7:57/M           15:54.21
    77     Kylie Queen                 Bryant                           8:01/M           16:02.86
    78     Alyssa Hall                 Lakeside                         8:03/M           16:05.67
    79     Olivia Balentine            Vilonia                          8:03/M           16:06.68
    80     Anna Jackson                Trinity Christian                8:06/M           16:11.67
    81     Isabel Longnecker           Bryant                           8:10/M           16:20.85
    82     Evy McKissack               Vilonia                          8:14/M           16:28.04
    83     Mallorie Scott-Smith        Bryant                           8:17/M           16:33.16
    84     Jacie Lemons                Bryant                           8:17/M           16:34.29
    85     Rebekah Hargis              Bryant                           8:18/M           16:35.10
    86     Destiny Bastedo             Lakeside                         8:20/M           16:39.79
    87     Olivia Turner               Lakeside                         8:23/M           16:45.47
    88     Ally Loter                  Greenbrier                       8:26/M           16:52.49
    89     Taylor Bledsoe              Lakeside                         8:28/M           16:55.47
    90     Isabella Harrison           Bauxite                          8:29/M           16:58.69
    91     Brooklyn Rutherford         DeWitt                           8:33/M           17:06.22
    92     Hallie Horton               DeWitt                           8:34/M           17:08.46
    93     Layla Schwab                Sylvan Hills                     8:37/M           17:13.10
    94     Haley Black                 Mount Ida                        8:40/M           17:19.32
    95     Jadyn Kinley                Bryant                           8:40/M           17:20.01
    96     Megan Clay                  Harmony Grove                    8:40/M           17:20.43
    97     Sam Mitchell                Bryant                           8:40/M           17:20.94
    98     Vanessa McPherson           Bryant                           8:42/M           17:24.14
    99     Madi Vowels                 Heber Springs                    8:43/M           17:26.09
    100    Naturi Harris               DeWitt                           8:44/M           17:27.48
    101    Lily McCoy                  Beebe                            8:45/M           17:29.87
    102    Darcie Dunbar               Bryant                           8:46/M           17:32.13
    103    Allie Saveall               Mount Ida                        8:46/M           17:32.16
    104    Makayla Chandler            Bryant                           8:47/M           17:34.54
    105    Bryanna Williams            Lakeside                         8:50/M           17:39.58
    106    Lucie VanRoekel             Bryant                           8:51/M           17:42.52
    107    Evie McCoy                  Beebe                            8:52/M           17:43.72
    108    Gracie Spears               Bryant                           8:53/M           17:46.72
    109    Rebecca Bray                Heber Springs                    8:53/M           17:46.93
    110    Tessa Haley                 Bryant                           8:55/M           17:49.24
    111    Kristen Bess                Bryant                           8:57/M           17:53.09
    112    Sara Ali                    Pulaski Academy                  8:58/M           17:55.85
    113    Leah Mikeal                 Vilonia                          8:58/M           17:56.34
    114    Kaylee Shepard              Bryant                           8:59/M           17:57.26
    115    Rachel Grantham             Bryant                           8:59/M           17:58.14
    116    Reaghan Byrne               Bryant                           8:59/M           17:58.60
    117    Ashton Long                 Bryant                           9:00/M           17:59.05
    118    Karen Gallegos              Bryant                           9:10/M           18:19.54
    119    Kaylee Mitchell             Caddo Hills                      9:10/M           18:19.85
    120    Allie Beleford              DeWitt                           9:10/M           18:20.49
    121    Alex Jackson                Caddo Hills                      9:14/M           18:28.26
    122    Meg Batulzii                Pulaski Academy                  9:18/M           18:35.45
    123    Abby Huett                  Lakeside                         9:19/M           18:38.98
    124    Katie Williams              Bryant                           9:21/M           18:42.85
    125    Katie Mundy                 Bryant                           9:28/M           18:56.09
    126    Jacey Adams                 Des Arc                          9:33/M           19:06.67
    127    Oreneish Miller             Bryant                           9:34/M           19:07.98
    128    Kennedy Crawford            Jonesboro                        9:37/M           19:14.56
    129    Kylie Oliver                Beebe                            9:37/M           19:14.96
    130    Peyton Holder               Pulaski Academy                  9:39/M           19:17.69
    131    Lillie Thomason             DeWitt                           9:41/M           19:22.09
    132    Kiana Wright                DeWitt                           9:44/M           19:28.44
    133    Haley Smith                 Sheridan                         9:48/M           19:35.06
    134    Paige Hill                  DeWitt                           9:50/M           19:39.59
    135    Heba Ahmed                  Pulaski Academy                  9:55/M           19:49.85
    136    Delaney Jackson             Caddo Hills                     10:02/M           20:03.19
    137    Lilly Crabtree              Lakeside                        10:13/M           20:25.39
    138    Abigail Carter              Bryant                          10:25/M           20:50.95
    139    Amira Elmansoury            Bryant                          10:27/M           20:54.83
    140    Brittany Norman             Jonesboro                       10:31/M           21:01.60
    141    Linn Phung                  Pulaski Academy                 10:42/M           21:24.92
    142    Paloma Macarena             Lakeside                        11:02/M           22:04.92