Bryant Hornet JR Boys 2M XC Teams
Bryant, AR
-- October 10, 2015
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
Class - Boys
JRBoys
Team - BryantFinish Position -     1
Team Score (places):  47  Team Score (times):     58:40.52  Ave Time: 11:44
               Name                   Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time         Cum Time 
1              Luis Lara              9        4               4               11:20.14         11:20.14
2              Matthew O'gary         9        8               12              11:37.02         22:57.16
3              Lance Andrews          9        10              22              11:51.73         34:48.89
4              Dylan White            8        12              34              11:55.76         46:44.65
5              Chris Morgan           9        13              47              11:55.87         58:40.52
6              Ben Sellers            9        14              61              11:59.69       1:10:40.21
7              Blake Wilson           9        20              81              12:12.67       1:22:52.88
8              Jacob Dreher           9        More Than  7                    12:16.88       1:35:09.76
9              Joshua Nelson          9        More Than  7                    12:18.46       1:47:28.22
10             Kakada Av              8        More Than  7                    12:19.76       1:59:47.98
11             Christian Brack        8        More Than  7                    12:22.57       2:12:10.55
12             Kevin Weng             9        More Than  7                    12:25.64       2:24:36.19
13             Omar Gaspar            8        More Than  7                    12:30.15       2:37:06.34
14             Jackson Givens         9        More Than  7                    12:39.85       2:49:46.19
15             Bresner Austin         7        More Than  7                    12:53.46       3:02:39.65
16             Hagan Austin           7        More Than  7                    13:11.68       3:15:51.33
17             Ethan Ives             8        More Than  7                    13:11.85       3:29:03.18
18             Ethan Saffle           8        More Than  7                    13:12.65       3:42:15.83
19             Harris Hogue           8        More Than  7                    13:16.74       3:55:32.57
20             Carloz Zamora          8        More Than  7                    13:29.20       4:09:01.77
21             Ammon Henderson        7        More Than  7                    13:35.04       4:22:36.81
22             Alex Hanson            7        More Than  7                    13:36.85       4:36:13.66
23             Brandon Mann           7        More Than  7                    13:39.88       4:49:53.54
24             Johnny Chicas          7        More Than  7                    13:40.63       5:03:34.17
25             Kobe Charles           7        More Than  7                    13:40.64       5:17:14.81
26             Adam Whaley            8        More Than  7                    13:41.60       5:30:56.41
27             Brian Ibarra           8        More Than  7                    13:43.63       5:44:40.04
28             Sam Allen              8        More Than  7                    13:44.16       5:58:24.20
29             Hudson Whiltshire      7        More Than  7                    13:49.43       6:12:13.63
30             Jesse Ibarra           7        More Than  7                    13:55.40       6:26:09.03
31             Alex Short             9        More Than  7                    13:58.21       6:40:07.24
32             Stanley Robinson       8        More Than  7                    13:58.29       6:54:05.53
33             Seth Byars             8        More Than  7                    14:00.34       7:08:05.87
34             Joseph Johnson         8        More Than  7                    14:01.88       7:22:07.75
35             Kayde Cross            7        More Than  7                    14:13.25       7:36:21.00
36             Payton Schanks         7        More Than  7                    14:15.47       7:50:36.47
37             Brandon Lee            8        More Than  7                    14:16.40       8:04:52.87
38             Charles Mortensen      9        More Than  7                    14:25.23       8:19:18.10
39             Bryan Collins          9        More Than  7                    14:41.98       8:34:00.08
40             Tyler Quals            7        More Than  7                    14:51.65       8:48:51.73
41             Hayden Smith           7        More Than  7                    15:04.80       9:03:56.53
42             Cade Steyers           7        More Than  7                    15:45.87       9:19:42.40
43             Brodie Horton          7        More Than  7                    15:49.96       9:35:32.36
44             Seth Eubanks           7        More Than  7                    15:51.32       9:51:23.68
45             Colin Hornaday         7        More Than  7                    16:05.98      10:07:29.66
46             Jackson Hunter         8        More Than  7                    16:20.63      10:23:50.29

Team - LakesideFinish Position -     2
Team Score (places):  51  Team Score (times):     58:25.50  Ave Time: 11:41
               Name                   Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time         Cum Time
1              Gideon Drake           9        1               1               10:49.81         10:49.81
2              Nathan Reynolds        9        5               6               11:32.20         22:22.01
3              John-David Provins     9        7               13              11:35.74         33:57.75
4              Brandon Otwell         9        15              28              12:00.92         45:58.67
5              Collin Gallimore       9        23              51              12:26.83         58:25.50
6              Matthew McFadden       9        26              77              12:28.65       1:10:54.15
7              CJ Lance               8        31              108             12:45.29       1:23:39.44
8              Adrian Steelman        7        More Than  7                    12:47.27       1:36:26.71
9              Caleb Wrublesky        7        More Than  7                    13:11.23       1:49:37.94
10             Cooper Crabtree        9        More Than  7                    13:50.10       2:03:28.04
11             Wyatt Parchman         9        More Than  7                    14:06.74       2:17:34.78
12             Alex Garner            8        More Than  7                    14:22.83       2:31:57.61
13             Clint Martens          7        More Than  7                    14:45.36       2:46:42.97
14             Seth Daniels           7        More Than  7                    14:53.43       3:01:36.40
15             Tanner Bowen           9        More Than  7                    15:26.08       3:17:02.48
16             Sebastian Godoy        9        More Than  7                    15:30.72       3:32:33.20
17             Brayden Green          9        More Than  7                    15:31.06       3:48:04.26
18             Colton Guill           9        More Than  7                    15:45.40       4:03:49.66
19             Wil Griffin            7        More Than  7                    16:04.24       4:19:53.90
20             Aiden Rose             7        More Than  7                    16:27.20       4:36:21.10
21             Carson Bowen           7        More Than  7                    16:59.57       4:53:20.67
22             Noah Erickson          8        More Than  7                    17:12.77       5:10:33.44
23             Carson Green           7        More Than  7                    19:49.60       5:30:23.04

Team - GreenbrierFinish Position -     3
Team Score (places):  96  Team Score (times):   1:01:02.76  Ave Time: 12:12
               Name                   Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time         Cum Time
1              Domonic Ward           7        6               6               11:34.98         11:34.98
2              Spencer Demers         9        16              22              12:03.20         23:38.18
3              Nathan Marple          8        18              40              12:09.91         35:48.09
4              Beau Berry             8        24              64              12:27.34         48:15.43
5              Thane Johnson          7        32              96              12:47.33       1:01:02.76
6              John Crum              7        35              131             12:57.82       1:14:00.58
7              Garrett Thomas         8        40              171             13:25.58       1:27:26.16
8              Jack Smith             8        More Than  7                    14:21.23       1:41:47.39
9              Justin Barnhardt       7        More Than  7                    14:35.83       1:56:23.22
10             Jesse McClellan        8        More Than  7                    14:48.08       2:11:11.30
11             Dalton Smith           7        More Than  7                    14:57.26       2:26:08.56
12             Sam Griffen            8        More Than  7                    17:02.37       2:43:10.93
13             Micah Morgan           7        More Than  7                    18:09.88       3:01:20.81

Team - ConwayFinish Position -     4
Team Score (places): 106  Team Score (times):   1:01:44.36  Ave Time: 12:20
               Name                   Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time         Cum Time
1              Ty Wingfield           8        2               2               11:14.36         11:14.36
2              Sean McKenna           9        3               5               11:18.24         22:32.60
3              Joseph Winningham      9        22              27              12:23.39         34:55.99
4              Austin Lyon            8        38              65              13:15.12         48:11.11
5              Caleb Cate             9        41              106             13:33.25       1:01:44.36
6              Cameron Tefteller      8        43              149             13:41.61       1:15:25.97
7              Mason Boone            9        46              195             14:01.95       1:29:27.92
8              Gabe Spencer           9        More Than  7                    14:06.10       1:43:34.02
9              Hunter Travis          9        More Than  7                    14:07.08       1:57:41.10
10             Emory White            9        More Than  7                    14:10.33       2:11:51.43
11             Nathaniel Jellenick    8        More Than  7                    14:41.53       2:26:32.96
12             Tanner Smith           8        More Than  7                    15:01.89       2:41:34.85
13             Luke Bryant            8        More Than  7                    15:39.71       2:57:14.56
14             Adam Spradlin          8        More Than  7                    15:48.38       3:13:02.94
15             Jackson Brown          8        More Than  7                    16:44.63       3:29:47.57

Team - Heber SpringsFinish Position -     4
Team Score (places): 106  Team Score (times):   1:01:43.11  Ave Time: 12:20
               Name                   Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time         Cum Time
1              Trenton Barnes         8        9               9               11:46.07         11:46.07
2              Evan Hackworth         9        17              26              12:09.38         23:55.45
3              Chancey Ivener         9        25              51              12:27.55         36:23.00
4              Parker Hill            8        27              78              12:39.73         49:02.73
5              Joey Peterson          8        28              106             12:40.38       1:01:43.11
6              Zac Stone              9        33              139             12:51.45       1:14:34.56
7              Evan Hobgood           8        44              183             14:00.74       1:28:35.30
8              Dalton McCollum        8        More Than  7                    14:04.39       1:42:39.69

Team - ViloniaFinish Position -     6
Team Score (places): 141  Team Score (times):   1:03:25.24  Ave Time: 12:41
               Name                   Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time         Cum Time
1              Tate Smithhart         7        11              11              11:52.70         11:52.70
2              Austin Wader           8        29              40              12:41.48         24:34.18
3              Colin Ratliff          8        30              70              12:44.49         37:18.67
4              Tyler Kelley           8        34              104             12:57.66         50:16.33
5              Nathan Freeman         9        37              141             13:08.91       1:03:25.24
6              Chase Hawkins          7        39              180             13:21.73       1:16:46.97
7              Christian Peņa         9        45              225             14:01.09       1:30:48.06
8              Josh Huskey            8        More Than  7                    16:52.16       1:47:40.22

Team - Central AR ChristianFinish Position -     7
Team Score (places): 195  Team Score (times):   1:08:46.35  Ave Time: 13:45
               Name                   Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time         Cum Time
1              Aidan Hughes           8        19              19              12:12.39         12:12.39
2              Levi Smith             9        36              55              13:01.82         25:14.21
3              Camren Lenigan         8        42              97              13:35.95         38:50.16
4              David Reynolds         8        47              144             14:31.68         53:21.84
5              Reed Wallace           9        51              195             15:24.51       1:08:46.35

Team - Caddo HillsFinish Position -     8
Team Score (places): 220  Team Score (times):   1:13:49.58  Ave Time: 14:45
               Name                   Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time         Cum Time
1              David Gonzalez         8        21              21              12:13.31         12:13.31
2              Skylar Hatton          8        48              69              14:34.79         26:48.10
3              Sam Bell               7        49              118             14:56.76         41:44.86
4              Justin Hill            9        50              168             15:19.89         57:04.75
5              Andy Jackson           9        52              220             16:44.83       1:13:49.58

Team - BeebeFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
               Name                   Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time         Cum Time
1              Hazlitt Pena           8        Less Than  5                    13:36.54         13:36.54
2              JT Richards            9        Less Than  5                    15:18.48         28:55.02

Team - LR CatholicFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
               Name                   Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time         Cum Time
1              Jack Travis            9        Less Than  5                    12:50.48         12:50.48
2              Matthew Wilcox         9        Less Than  5                    13:04.60         25:55.08
3              John Gibby             9        Less Than  5                    13:51.99         39:47.07
4              Sam Melson             9        Less Than  5                    13:55.17         53:42.24

Team - Pulaski AcademyFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
               Name                   Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time         Cum Time
1              Harrison Taylor        7        Less Than  5                    13:00.17         13:00.17
2              Wes Thompson           7        Less Than  5                    14:08.37         27:08.54
3              Jackson Turiff         8        Less Than  5                    16:01.63         43:10.17
4              Jesse Niswanger        7        Less Than  5                    16:10.18         59:20.35

Team - SheridanFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
               Name                   Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time         Cum Time
1              Josh Masters`          8        Less Than  5                    12:25.04         12:25.04
2              Reagan Eades           7        Less Than  5                    16:28.88         28:53.92

Team - DeWittFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
               Name                   Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time         Cum Time
1              Jacob Wilson           7        Less Than  5                    17:12.92         17:12.92

Team - El DoradoFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
               Name                   Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time         Cum Time
1              Hudson McDiarmid       9th      Less Than  5                    12:19.99         12:19.99
2              Austin Hutchins        9th      Less Than  5                    12:27.48         24:47.47
3              Hayden McDiarmid       8th      Less Than  5                    12:45.45         37:32.92
4              Carson Ricker          9th      Less Than  5                    14:43.44         52:16.36

Team - Jacksonville LighthouseFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
               Name                   Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time         Cum Time
1              Johann Silva           8        Less Than  5                    13:33.67         13:33.67

Team - JonesboroFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
               Name                   Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time         Cum Time
1              Chaz Stafford          8        Less Than  5                    13:17.79         13:17.79
2              JD Stafford            8        Less Than  5                    13:49.61         27:07.40

Team - Mountain PineFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
               Name                   Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time         Cum Time
1              Collin Smith           8        Less Than  5                    13:38.35         13:38.35

Team - Trinity ChristianFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
               Name                   Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time         Cum Time
1              Rhett Nelson           8        Less Than  5                    11:29.40         11:29.40
2              Silas Cowgill          8        Less Than  5                    13:16.41         24:45.81

Team - PerryvilleFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
               Name                   Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time         Cum Time
1              Clayton Smith          9        Less Than  5                    16:23.44         16:23.44

Team - BigelowFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
               Name                   Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time         Cum Time
1              Christopher Schuch     8        Less Than  5                    15:46.04         15:46.04