Bryant Hornet JR Boys 2M XC
Bryant, AR
-- October 10, 2015
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
   Place   JR Boys                       Team                      Total Pace           Gun Time
=================================================================================================
     1     Gideon Drake                  Lakeside                      5:25/M           10:49.81
     2     Ty Wingfield                  Conway                        5:37/M           11:14.36
     3     Sean McKenna                  Conway                        5:39/M           11:18.24
     4     Luis Lara                     Bryant                        5:40/M           11:20.14
     5     Rhett Nelson                  Trinity Christian             5:45/M           11:29.40
     6     Nathan Reynolds               Lakeside                      5:46/M           11:32.20
     7     Domonic Ward                  Greenbrier                    5:47/M           11:34.98
     8     John-David Provins            Lakeside                      5:48/M           11:35.74
     9     Matthew O'gary                Bryant                        5:49/M           11:37.02
    10     Trenton Barnes                Heber Springs                 5:53/M           11:46.07
    11     Lance Andrews                 Bryant                        5:56/M           11:51.73
    12     Tate Smithhart                Vilonia                       5:56/M           11:52.70
    13     Dylan White                   Bryant                        5:58/M           11:55.76
    14     Chris Morgan                  Bryant                        5:58/M           11:55.87
    15     Ben Sellers                   Bryant                        6:00/M           11:59.69
    16     Brandon Otwell                Lakeside                      6:00/M           12:00.92
    17     Spencer Demers                Greenbrier                    6:02/M           12:03.20
    18     Evan Hackworth                Heber Springs                 6:05/M           12:09.38
    19     Nathan Marple                 Greenbrier                    6:05/M           12:09.91
    20     Aidan Hughes                  Central AR Christian          6:06/M           12:12.39
    21     Blake Wilson                  Bryant                        6:06/M           12:12.67
    22     David Gonzalez                Caddo Hills                   6:07/M           12:13.31
    23     Jacob Dreher                  Bryant                        6:08/M           12:16.88
    24     Joshua Nelson                 Bryant                        6:09/M           12:18.46
    25     Kakada Av                     Bryant                        6:10/M           12:19.76
    26     Hudson McDiarmid              El Dorado                     6:10/M           12:19.99
    27     Christian Brack               Bryant                        6:11/M           12:22.57
    28     Joseph Winningham             Conway                        6:12/M           12:23.39
    29     Josh Masters`                 Sheridan                      6:13/M           12:25.04
    30     Kevin Weng                    Bryant                        6:13/M           12:25.64
    31     Collin Gallimore              Lakeside                      6:13/M           12:26.83
    32     Beau Berry                    Greenbrier                    6:14/M           12:27.34
    33     Austin Hutchins               El Dorado                     6:14/M           12:27.48
    34     Chancey Ivener                Heber Springs                 6:14/M           12:27.55
    35     Matthew McFadden              Lakeside                      6:14/M           12:28.65
    36     Omar Gaspar                   Bryant                        6:15/M           12:30.15
    37     Parker Hill                   Heber Springs                 6:20/M           12:39.73
    38     Jackson Givens                Bryant                        6:20/M           12:39.85
    39     Joey Peterson                 Heber Springs                 6:20/M           12:40.38
    40     Austin Wader                  Vilonia                       6:21/M           12:41.48
    41     Colin Ratliff                 Vilonia                       6:22/M           12:44.49
    42     CJ Lance                      Lakeside                      6:23/M           12:45.29
    43     Hayden McDiarmid              El Dorado                     6:23/M           12:45.45
    44     Adrian Steelman               Lakeside                      6:24/M           12:47.27
    45     Thane Johnson                 Greenbrier                    6:24/M           12:47.33
    46     Jack Travis                   LR Catholic                   6:25/M           12:50.48
    47     Zac Stone                     Heber Springs                 6:26/M           12:51.45
    48     Bresner Austin                Bryant                        6:27/M           12:53.46
    49     Tyler Kelley                  Vilonia                       6:29/M           12:57.66
    50     John Crum                     Greenbrier                    6:29/M           12:57.82
    51     Harrison Taylor               Pulaski Academy               6:30/M           13:00.17
    52     Levi Smith                    Central AR Christian          6:31/M           13:01.82
    53     Matthew Wilcox                LR Catholic                   6:32/M           13:04.60
    54     Nathan Freeman                Vilonia                       6:34/M           13:08.91
    55     Caleb Wrublesky               Lakeside                      6:36/M           13:11.23
    56     Hagan Austin                  Bryant                        6:36/M           13:11.68
    57     Ethan Ives                    Bryant                        6:36/M           13:11.85
    58     Ethan Saffle                  Bryant                        6:36/M           13:12.65
    59     Austin Lyon                   Conway                        6:38/M           13:15.12
    60     Silas Cowgill                 Trinity Christian             6:38/M           13:16.41
    61     Harris Hogue                  Bryant                        6:38/M           13:16.74
    62     Chaz Stafford                 Jonesboro                     6:39/M           13:17.79
    63     Chase Hawkins                 Vilonia                       6:41/M           13:21.73
    64     Garrett Thomas                Greenbrier                    6:43/M           13:25.58
    65     Carloz Zamora                 Bryant                        6:45/M           13:29.20
    66     Caleb Cate                    Conway                        6:47/M           13:33.25
    67     Johann Silva                  Jacksonville Lighthous        6:47/M           13:33.67
    68     Ammon Henderson               Bryant                        6:48/M           13:35.04
    69     Camren Lenigan                Central AR Christian          6:48/M           13:35.95
    70     Hazlitt Pena                  Beebe                         6:48/M           13:36.54
    71     Alex Hanson                   Bryant                        6:48/M           13:36.85
    72     Collin Smith                  Mountain Pine                 6:49/M           13:38.35
    73     Brandon Mann                  Bryant                        6:50/M           13:39.88
    74     Johnny Chicas                 Bryant                        6:50/M           13:40.63
    75     Kobe Charles                  Bryant                        6:50/M           13:40.64
    76     Adam Whaley                   Bryant                        6:51/M           13:41.60
    77     Cameron Tefteller             Conway                        6:51/M           13:41.61
    78     Brian Ibarra                  Bryant                        6:52/M           13:43.63
    79     Sam Allen                     Bryant                        6:52/M           13:44.16
    80     Hudson Whiltshire             Bryant                        6:55/M           13:49.43
    81     JD Stafford                   Jonesboro                     6:55/M           13:49.61
    82     Cooper Crabtree               Lakeside                      6:55/M           13:50.10
    83     John Gibby                    LR Catholic                   6:56/M           13:51.99
    84     Sam Melson                    LR Catholic                   6:58/M           13:55.17
    85     Jesse Ibarra                  Bryant                        6:58/M           13:55.40
    86     Alex Short                    Bryant                        6:59/M           13:58.21
    87     Stanley Robinson              Bryant                        6:59/M           13:58.29
    88     Seth Byars                    Bryant                        7:00/M           14:00.34
    89     Evan Hobgood                  Heber Springs                 7:00/M           14:00.74
    90     Christian Peņa                Vilonia                       7:01/M           14:01.09
    91     Joseph Johnson                Bryant                        7:01/M           14:01.88
    92     Mason Boone                   Conway                        7:01/M           14:01.95
    93     Dalton McCollum               Heber Springs                 7:02/M           14:04.39
    94     Gabe Spencer                  Conway                        7:03/M           14:06.10
    95     Wyatt Parchman                Lakeside                      7:03/M           14:06.74
    96     Hunter Travis                 Conway                        7:04/M           14:07.08
    97     Wes Thompson                  Pulaski Academy               7:04/M           14:08.37
    98     Emory White                   Conway                        7:05/M           14:10.33
    99     Kayde Cross                   Bryant                        7:07/M           14:13.25
    100    Payton Schanks                Bryant                        7:08/M           14:15.47
    101    Brandon Lee                   Bryant                        7:08/M           14:16.40
    102    Jack Smith                    Greenbrier                    7:11/M           14:21.23
    103    Alex Garner                   Lakeside                      7:11/M           14:22.83
    104    Charles Mortensen             Bryant                        7:13/M           14:25.23
    105    David Reynolds                Central AR Christian          7:16/M           14:31.68
    106    Skylar Hatton                 Caddo Hills                   7:17/M           14:34.79
    107    Justin Barnhardt              Greenbrier                    7:18/M           14:35.83
    108    Nathaniel Jellenick           Conway                        7:21/M           14:41.53
    109    Bryan Collins                 Bryant                        7:21/M           14:41.98
    110    Carson Ricker                 El Dorado                     7:22/M           14:43.44
    111    Clint Martens                 Lakeside                      7:23/M           14:45.36
    112    Jesse McClellan               Greenbrier                    7:24/M           14:48.08
    113    Tyler Quals                   Bryant                        7:26/M           14:51.65
    114    Seth Daniels                  Lakeside                      7:27/M           14:53.43
    115    Sam Bell                      Caddo Hills                   7:28/M           14:56.76
    116    Dalton Smith                  Greenbrier                    7:29/M           14:57.26
    117    Tanner Smith                  Conway                        7:31/M           15:01.89
    118    Hayden Smith                  Bryant                        7:32/M           15:04.80
    119    JT Richards                   Beebe                         7:39/M           15:18.48
    120    Justin Hill                   Caddo Hills                   7:40/M           15:19.89
    121    Reed Wallace                  Central AR Christian          7:42/M           15:24.51
    122    Tanner Bowen                  Lakeside                      7:43/M           15:26.08
    123    Sebastian Godoy               Lakeside                      7:45/M           15:30.72
    124    Brayden Green                 Lakeside                      7:46/M           15:31.06
    125    Luke Bryant                   Conway                        7:50/M           15:39.71
    126    Colton Guill                  Lakeside                      7:53/M           15:45.40
    127    Cade Steyers                  Bryant                        7:53/M           15:45.87
    128    Christopher Schuch            Bigelow                       7:53/M           15:46.04
    129    Adam Spradlin                 Conway                        7:54/M           15:48.38
    130    Brodie Horton                 Bryant                        7:55/M           15:49.96
    131    Seth Eubanks                  Bryant                        7:56/M           15:51.32
    132    Jackson Turiff                Pulaski Academy               8:01/M           16:01.63
    133    Wil Griffin                   Lakeside                      8:02/M           16:04.24
    134    Colin Hornaday                Bryant                        8:03/M           16:05.98
    135    Jesse Niswanger               Pulaski Academy               8:05/M           16:10.18
    136    Jackson Hunter                Bryant                        8:10/M           16:20.63
    137    Clayton Smith                 Perryville                    8:12/M           16:23.44
    138    Aiden Rose                    Lakeside                      8:14/M           16:27.20
    139    Reagan Eades                  Sheridan                      8:14/M           16:28.88
    140    Jackson Brown                 Conway                        8:22/M           16:44.63
    141    Andy Jackson                  Caddo Hills                   8:22/M           16:44.83
    142    Josh Huskey                   Vilonia                       8:26/M           16:52.16
    143    Carson Bowen                  Lakeside                      8:30/M           16:59.57
    144    Sam Griffen                   Greenbrier                    8:31/M           17:02.37
    145    Noah Erickson                 Lakeside                      8:36/M           17:12.77
    146    Jacob Wilson                  DeWitt                        8:36/M           17:12.92
    147    Micah Morgan                  Greenbrier                    9:05/M           18:09.88
    148    Carson Green                  Lakeside                      9:55/M           19:49.60