Brickfest 5K
Malvern, AR
-- June 27, 2015
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
 Place Female Runners             City                             Age        Age Group Place      Total Pace      Gun Time
============================================================================================================================
   1   Adela Hernandez            Glenwood  AR                      22                1 OA             6:38/M      20:33.23
   2   Kami Ward                  Hot Springs  AR                   17                2 OA             7:19/M      22:42.72
   3   Kate Hamner                Hot Springs  AR                   31                3 OA             7:20/M      22:44.37
   4   Aerah Hardin               Hot Springs  AR                   36             1 F 35-39           7:35/M      23:29.53
   5   Ann Winston                Malvern  AR                       48                1 MA             8:12/M      25:24.72
   6   Gena Mckerlie              Texarkana  AR                     41                2 MA             8:15/M      25:34.38
   7   Tamara Poland              Hot Springs  AR                   44                3 MA             8:39/M      26:49.41
   8   Brooke Cowart              Arkadelphia  AR                   35             2 F 35-39           8:49/M      27:21.52
   9   Tara Phelan                Malvern  AR                       31             1 F 30-34           8:52/M      27:29.38
  10   Ariel Weido                Malvern  AR                       29             1 F 25-29           8:53/M      27:32.33
  11   Cindy Robinson             Donaldson  AR                     52                1 GM             8:58/M      27:49.81
  12   Sarah Lowery               Malvern  AR                       31             2 F 30-34           9:04/M      28:07.77
  13   Jessica Cunningham         Malvern  AR                       12             1 F 10-14           9:18/M      28:51.36
  14   Kayla Ventress             Bismarck  AR                      15             1 F 15-19           9:27/M      29:17.81
  15   Amber Tackett              Arkadelphia  AR                   46             1 F 45-49           9:29/M      29:25.59
  16   Briana Roupe               Malvern  AR                       34             3 F 30-34           9:36/M      29:45.20
  17   Meredith Ham               Little Rock  AR                   36             3 F 35-39           9:37/M      29:49.02
  18   Crystal Burnham            Bismarck  AR                      41             1 F 40-44           9:38/M      29:53.73
  19   Ashley Selph               Malvern  AR                       25             2 F 25-29           9:47/M      30:20.82
  20   Sara Wheatley              Malvern  AR                       27             3 F 25-29           9:47/M      30:21.04
  21   Cathy Dingler              Malvern  AR                       63                2 GM             9:49/M      30:25.90
  22   Annette Lance              Hot Springs  AR                   38             4 F 35-39          10:05/M      31:14.29
  23   Chris Beason               Malvern  AR                       42             2 F 40-44          10:06/M      31:19.33
  24   Julie Larue                Royal  AR                         40             3 F 40-44          10:06/M      31:19.85
  25   Natalie Marks              Leola  AR                         32             4 F 30-34          10:08/M      31:26.65
  26   Julia Lance                Hot Springs  AR                   11             2 F 10-14          10:12/M      31:36.58
  27   Mary Thompson              Arkadelphia  AR                   45             2 F 45-49          10:12/M      31:38.63
  28   Kayla Thompson             Arkadelphia  AR                   16             2 F 15-19          10:13/M      31:41.92
  29   Grace Stewart              Malvern  AR                       11             3 F 10-14          10:15/M      31:48.33
  30   Raley Thompson             Arkadelphia  AR                   19             3 F 15-19          10:16/M      31:50.42
  31   Mikaela Igou               Malvern  AR                       11             4 F 10-14          10:16/M      31:51.03
  32   Tara Edwards               Malvern  AR                       12             5 F 10-14          10:17/M      31:52.14
  33   Angie Winstead             Jacksonville  AR                  52                3 GM            10:24/M      32:14.60
  34   Becky Hedges               Malvern  AR                       35             5 F 35-39          10:26/M      32:21.25
  35   Shaunda Lusinger           Malvern  AR                       38             6 F 35-39          10:27/M      32:24.96
  36   Lynne Hankins              Malvern  AR                       57             1 F 55-59          10:28/M      32:28.98
  37   Deann Hipps                Arkadelphia  AR                   51             1 F 50-54          10:31/M      32:37.22
  38   Mary Kelloms               Benton  AR                        43             4 F 40-44          10:34/M      32:46.98
  39   Dana Murphy                Hot Springs  AR                   63                1 SR            10:39/M      33:00.92
  40   Sable Miller               Malvern  AR                       26             4 F 25-29          10:43/M      33:12.05
  41   Taylor Griffin             Gurdon  AR                        28             5 F 25-29          10:52/M      33:41.62
  42   Kelli Boyce                Longmont  CO                      46             3 F 45-49          10:58/M      33:59.87
  43   Jeanne Gardner             Hot Springs  AR                   56             2 F 55-59          11:05/M      34:22.73
  44   Jeannie Hendrix            Antoine  AR                       58             3 F 55-59          11:09/M      34:35.74
  45   Allison Cothren            Malvern  AR                       34             5 F 30-34          11:18/M      35:03.61
  46   Lindsey Sirratt            Donaldson  AR                     12             6 F 10-14          11:21/M      35:10.33
  47   Susan Ford                 Cabot  AR                         46             4 F 45-49          11:21/M      35:12.36
  48   Allyson Petty              Lonsdale  AR                      34             6 F 30-34          11:25/M      35:23.44
  49   Mackenzi Smoot             Hot Springs  AR                   15             4 F 15-19          11:26/M      35:27.87
  50   Cindy Prince               Malvern  AR                       57             4 F 55-59          11:31/M      35:43.93
  51   Amy Morrison               Arkadelphia  AR                   26             6 F 25-29          11:32/M      35:44.67
  52   Debbie Stehling            Bryant  AR                        45             5 F 45-49          11:32/M      35:45.90
  53   Kerri Polke                Malvern  AR                       34             7 F 30-34          11:35/M      35:54.28
  54   Kristen McLaughlin         Benton  AR                        31             8 F 30-34          11:37/M      36:00.41
  55   Janna Tyler                Hot Springs  AR                   43             5 F 40-44          11:39/M      36:06.44
  56   Tina Donoho                Hot Springs  AR                   45             6 F 45-49          11:41/M      36:13.83
  57   Penny Barnett              Malvern  AR                       39             7 F 35-39          11:42/M      36:17.24
  58   Krissy Burlison            Hot Springs  AR                   44             6 F 40-44          11:42/M      36:17.40
  59   Karen Smith                Hot Springs  AR                   47             7 F 45-49          11:43/M      36:19.03
  60   Tammy Glass                Prescott  AR                      41             7 F 40-44          11:46/M      36:30.06
  61   Felice Story               Hot Springs  AR                   37             8 F 35-39          12:06/M      37:30.11
  62   Sondra Johnson             Mountain Pine  AR                 39             9 F 35-39          12:18/M      38:07.54
  63   Jennifer Anderson          Russellville  AR                  41             8 F 40-44          12:20/M      38:13.74
  64   Bethany Blackwood          Royal  AR                         12             7 F 10-14          12:25/M      38:29.26
  65   Julie Kerr                 Benton  AR                        43             9 F 40-44          12:29/M      38:41.69
  66   Megan Waterman             Hampstead  MD                     40            10 F 40-44          12:33/M      38:53.83
  67   Kristie Glass              Prescott  AR                      15             5 F 15-19          12:34/M      38:56.37
  68   Susan Beckwith             Lonsdale  AR                      47             8 F 45-49          12:36/M      39:05.74
  69   Faith Harmon               Malvern  AR                       12             8 F 10-14          12:38/M      39:11.74
  70   Laura Paul                 Malvern  AR                       12             9 F 10-14          12:39/M      39:12.12
  71   Paula Pitre                Sheridan  AR                      48             9 F 45-49          12:45/M      39:31.06
  72   Tammy Passafrume           Hot Springs  AR                   47            10 F 45-49          12:55/M      40:03.75
  73   Theresa Fagan              Malvern  AR                       44            11 F 40-44          13:10/M      40:50.76
  74   Rita Miller                Lonoke  AR                        65                2 SR            13:24/M      41:32.02
  75   Caroline Breshears         Pearcy  AR                        44            12 F 40-44          13:34/M      42:02.36
  76   Kyndra Gurbach             Richmond  TX                      33             9 F 30-34          13:36/M      42:11.85
  77   Mandy Dreyer               Malvern  AR                       39            10 F 35-39          13:55/M      43:07.05
  78   Linda Steele               Poyen  AR                         54             2 F 50-54          13:55/M      43:09.18
  79   Crystal Brittain           Arkadelphia  AR                   39            11 F 35-39          14:03/M      43:32.12
  80   Audrey Carr                Malvern  AR                       11            10 F 10-14          14:11/M      43:58.24
  81   Melissa Zavadil            Bismarck  AR                      47            11 F 45-49          14:33/M      45:07.72
  82   Alison Witcher             Malvern  AR                       15             6 F 15-19          14:39/M      45:26.46
  83   Christina Henson           Hot Springs  AR                   45            12 F 45-49          15:41/M      48:38.08
  84   Tabitha Robbins            Pearcy  AR                        22             1 F 20-24          16:07/M      49:58.60
  85   Tina Seastrunk             Pearcy  AR                        47            13 F 45-49          16:07/M      49:59.63
  86   Karen Kilby                Pearcy  AR                        39            12 F 35-39          16:12/M      50:12.69
  87   Jennifer Rood              Malvern  AR                       42            13 F 40-44          16:12/M      50:13.67
  88   Gail Kenney                Malvern  AR                       60                3 SR            16:21/M      50:41.78
  89   Sherry Staton              Malvern  AR                       41            14 F 40-44          18:18/M      56:45.07
============================================================================================================================
 Place Male Runners               City                             Age        Age Group Place      Total Pace      Gun Time
============================================================================================================================
   1   Austin Kohls               Hot Springs  AR                   17                1 OA             5:46/M      17:53.26
   2   Richard Williams           Royal  AR                         23                2 OA             6:03/M      18:45.86
   3   Jackson Smith              Malvern  AR                       14                3 OA             6:40/M      20:41.76
   4   Matt Burnham               Bismarck  AR                      43                1 MA             6:45/M      20:56.44
   5   Eric Sullins               Poyen  AR                         18             1 M 15-19           6:51/M      21:15.19
   6   Caylib Mcguire             Malvern  AR                       17             2 M 15-19           7:00/M      21:43.50
   7   Alex Ventress              Bismarck  AR                      13             1 M 10-14           7:04/M      21:53.56
   8   Victor Edwards             Malvern  AR                       25             1 M 25-29           7:09/M      22:09.51
   9   Jarred Rogers              Malvern  AR                       15             3 M 15-19           7:19/M      22:41.08
  10   James Helms                Royal  AR                         43                2 MA             7:20/M      22:43.91
  11   Tate Smithhart             Conway  AR                        12             2 M 10-14           7:31/M      23:19.50
  12   Elliott Daniel             Benton  AR                        19             4 M 15-19           7:41/M      23:49.86
  13   Daniel Schroeder           Little Rock  AR                   36             1 M 35-39           7:42/M      23:53.92
  14   Jason Walker               Poyen  AR                         43                3 MA             7:48/M      24:12.24
  15   Tyrail Cooper              Malvern  AR                       18             5 M 15-19           7:54/M      24:28.39
  16   Kyle Martin                Hot Springs  AR                   33             1 M 30-34           7:56/M      24:36.84
  17   Guy Allen                  Arkadelphia  AR                   45             1 M 45-49           7:57/M      24:40.38
  18   Tyler Allen                Arkadelphia  AR                   14             3 M 10-14           8:02/M      24:54.81
  19   Daniel Fears               Malvern  AR                       18             6 M 15-19           8:05/M      25:02.13
  20   Patrick Daniel             Benton  AR                        49             2 M 45-49           8:09/M      25:15.97
  21   Charlie Wunderlin          Hot Springs  AR                   61                1 GM             8:11/M      25:22.51
  22   Billy Bob Hardman          Hot Springs  AR                   70                2 GM             8:15/M      25:35.44
  23   Joey Rowland               Benton  AR                        42             1 M 40-44           8:18/M      25:45.87
  24   Dylan Daniels              Bismarck  AR                      14             4 M 10-14           8:25/M      26:05.60
  25   Dustin Beene               Malvern  AR                       38             2 M 35-39           8:38/M      26:46.91
  26   Breckin Roupe              Malvern  AR                       34             2 M 30-34           8:45/M      27:09.10
  27   George Tackett             Arkadelphia  AR                   49             3 M 45-49           8:50/M      27:22.24
  28   Brad Ashford               Maumelle  AR                      52                3 GM             9:00/M      27:55.57
  29   Ralph Edds                 Lonsdale  AR                      61                1 SR             9:01/M      27:57.00
  30   Malik Neasley              Malvern  AR                       17             7 M 15-19           9:13/M      28:33.21
  31   Jeff Beason                Malvern  AR                       43             2 M 40-44           9:15/M      28:41.60
  32   Ronald Haney               Delight  AR                       41             3 M 40-44           9:18/M      28:50.97
  33   Spencer Allen              Arkadelphia  AR                   11             5 M 10-14           9:31/M      29:29.61
  34   Zachery Stewart            Poyen  AR                         17             8 M 15-19           9:32/M      29:32.32
  35   Noah Donoho                Hot Springs  AR                   20             1 M 20-24           9:32/M      29:33.32
  36   Andrew Daniel              Benton  AR                        14             6 M 10-14           9:35/M      29:43.15
  37   Christopher Smith          Malvern  AR                       41             4 M 40-44           9:37/M      29:48.38
  38   Richard Lance              Hot Springs  AR                   7              1 M  1- 9           9:42/M      30:04.94
  39   Steven Smith               Hot Springs  AR                   53             1 M 50-54           9:43/M      30:06.92
  40   Rob Purdy                  Malvern  AR                       45             4 M 45-49           9:45/M      30:13.76
  41   J. D. Cothren              Malvern  AR                       39             3 M 35-39           9:46/M      30:17.65
  42   Bill Remow                 Sheridan  AR                      49             5 M 45-49           9:47/M      30:20.65
  43   Jim Lewis                  Hot Springs  AR                   58             1 M 55-59           9:48/M      30:22.55
  44   Zane Stuckey               Malvern  AR                       13             7 M 10-14           9:59/M      30:57.04
  45   Michael Howard             Sparkman  AR                      22             2 M 20-24          10:05/M      31:16.32
  46   Chad Smith                 Hot Springs  AR                   47             6 M 45-49          10:16/M      31:51.72
  47   Cody Kees                  Cammack Village  AR               28             2 M 25-29          10:26/M      32:20.51
  48   Tucker Norris              Malvern  AR                       16             9 M 15-19          10:30/M      32:34.67
  49   Riley Gurbach              Richmond  TX                      7              2 M  1- 9          10:40/M      33:04.14
  50   Brian Gurbach              Richmond  TX                      32             3 M 30-34          10:40/M      33:04.39
  51   Ethan Fagan                Malvern  AR                       15            10 M 15-19          10:52/M      33:40.69
  52   Shawn Selph                Malvern  AR                       25             3 M 25-29          10:57/M      33:57.68
  53   Nathan McLaughlin          Benton  AR                        34             4 M 30-34          11:27/M      35:30.37
  54   Jim Homan                  Malvern  AR                       46             7 M 45-49          11:27/M      35:31.64
  55   Norman Roscoe              Hot Springs  AR                   62                2 SR            11:41/M      36:13.76
  56   Damon Witcher              Malvern  AR                       17            11 M 15-19          11:41/M      36:14.46
  57   Aaron Stuckey              Malvern  AR                       16            12 M 15-19          11:44/M      36:23.19
  58   Nathan Lusinger            Malvern  AR                       14             8 M 10-14          12:02/M      37:18.22
  59   David Samuel               Mount Ida  AR                     71                3 SR            12:03/M      37:20.25
  60   Jake Lusinger              Malvern  AR                       40             5 M 40-44          12:03/M      37:22.98
  61   Paul Blom                  Hot Springs  AR                   72             1 M 70-74          12:20/M      38:13.77
  62   Landon Jackson             Malvern  AR                       13             9 M 10-14          12:31/M      38:49.09
  63   Dick Gladden               Hot Springs  AR                   80             1 M 80-99          12:33/M      38:54.58
  64   Quinten Hixon              Malvern  AR                       11            10 M 10-14          12:34/M      38:57.94
  65   Jim Owens                  Malvern  AR                       42             6 M 40-44          12:36/M      39:05.60
  66   Grady Fagan                Malvern  AR                       45             8 M 45-49          12:37/M      39:06.15
  67   Ryan Wheatley              Malvern  AR                       31             5 M 30-34          12:48/M      39:40.38
  68   Anthony Cooper             Malvern  AR                       58             2 M 55-59          12:48/M      39:40.64
  69   Steve Breshears            Pearcy  AR                        44             7 M 40-44          13:27/M      41:41.92
  70   Rich Wyman                 Arkadelphia  AR                   54             2 M 50-54          13:30/M      41:50.02
  71   Ron Moss                   Midland  TX                       59             3 M 55-59          13:34/M      42:02.09
  72   Thomas Perry               Crosby  MS                        17            13 M 15-19          13:42/M      42:27.51
  73   Kevin Carr                 Malvern  AR                       42             8 M 40-44          14:12/M      44:01.35
  74   Tyler Roupe                Malvern  AR                       10            11 M 10-14          15:32/M      48:09.54
  75   Grant Staton               Malvern  AR                       12            12 M 10-14          18:16/M      56:38.95
  76   Jayden Ledbetter           Malvern  AR                       5              3 M  1- 9          18:17/M      56:40.07
============================================================================================================================
 Place Female Walkers             City                             Age        Age Group Place      Total Pace      Gun Time
============================================================================================================================
   1   Shannon Porch              Malvern  AR                       50                1 OA            11:46/M      36:28.76
   2   Abby Tuggle                Malvern  AR                       40                2 OA            11:46/M      36:29.02
   3   Jennifer Burks             Malvern  AR                       51                3 OA            14:16/M      44:15.84
   4   Allison Kizzia             Malvern  AR                       41                4 OA            15:40/M      48:34.00
   5   Chloe Duke                 New London  MN                    16                5 OA            15:40/M      48:35.38
   6   Emily Yates                Donaldson  AR                     15                6 OA            15:41/M      48:36.44
   7   Karon Wheatley             Malvern  AR                       58                7 OA            15:49/M      49:02.79
   8   Lakaya Johnson             Stuttgart  AR                     23                8 OA            15:56/M      49:24.54
   9   Whitney Davis              Royal  AR                         28                9 OA            15:58/M      49:29.22
  10   Patsy Davis                Royal  AR                         53               10 OA            15:59/M      49:32.10
  11   Mandy Merrisan             Malvern  AR                       17          1 F Female 0-99       16:06/M      49:55.36
  12   Brenda Harmon              Malvern  AR                       43          2 F Female 0-99       16:11/M      50:10.07
  13   Abbygayle Hixon            Malvern  AR                       9           3 F Female 0-99       16:13/M      50:15.05
  14   Regan Owens                Malvern  AR                       11          4 F Female 0-99       16:13/M      50:15.20
  15   Janice Nichols             Malvern  AR                       62          5 F Female 0-99       16:21/M      50:42.51
  16   Dorothy Miller             Malvern  AR                       57          6 F Female 0-99       16:32/M      51:16.26
  17   Janet Boyles               Malvern  AR                       56          7 F Female 0-99       16:32/M      51:16.45
  18   Abbie Owens                Malvern  AR                       14          8 F Female 0-99       16:33/M      51:17.69
  19   Jordan Chandler            Camden  AR                        21          9 F Female 0-99       16:59/M      52:39.25
  20   Grace Harmon               Malvern  AR                       15         10 F Female 0-99       17:06/M      53:02.15
  21   Rebecca Wilson             Hot Springs  AR                   46         11 F Female 0-99       17:22/M      53:50.29
  22   Melissa Smith              Malvern  AR                       38         12 F Female 0-99       17:35/M      54:30.16
  23   Edie Yates                 Donaldson  AR                     44         13 F Female 0-99       17:35/M      54:30.69
  24   Stephanie Odie             Malvern  AR                       34         14 F Female 0-99       17:35/M      54:30.76
  25   Mary Jim Ledbetter         Malvern  AR                       74         15 F Female 0-99       18:22/M      56:55.37
  26   Shanna Stuckey             Malvern  AR                       47         16 F Female 0-99       18:33/M      57:31.88
  27   Crystal Owens              Malvern  AR                       39         17 F Female 0-99       18:35/M      57:36.36
  28   April Witcher              Malvern  AR                       35         18 F Female 0-99       18:41/M      57:56.69
  29   Winnie Wilson              Humphrey  AR                      60         19 F Female 0-99       18:42/M      57:57.68
  30   Katelyn George             Hot Springs  AR                   25         20 F Female 0-99       18:46/M      58:10.57
  31   Misty Hutcheson            Traskwood  AR                     36         21 F Female 0-99       18:46/M      58:10.93
  32   Courtney Hutcheson         Traskwood  AR                     18         22 F Female 0-99       19:14/M      59:37.28
  33   Monica Goldman             Hot Springs  AR                   39         23 F Female 0-99       19:14/M      59:37.40
  34   Michelle Wawak             Little Rock  AR                   49         24 F Female 0-99       19:18/M      59:50.81
  35   Cathy Swaty                Little Rock  AR                   56         25 F Female 0-99       19:18/M      59:51.47
  36   Krystin Hillis             Richmond  TX                      31         26 F Female 0-99       22:06/M    1:08:31.37
============================================================================================================================
 Place Male Walkers               City                             Age        Age Group Place      Total Pace      Gun Time
============================================================================================================================
   1   Michael Davidson           Hot Springs  AR                   77                1 OA            11:43/M      36:18.04
   2   Michael Boring             Mt. Ida  AR                       63                2 OA            13:35/M      42:07.06
   3   Jerry Boyles               Malvern  AR                       57                3 OA            14:16/M      44:15.92
   4   Mark Wheatley              Malvern  AR                       60                4 OA            15:51/M      49:09.56
   5   Theodore Holt              Stuttgart  AR                     57                5 OA            15:56/M      49:24.43
   6   Kevin Wilson               Hot Springs  AR                   45                6 OA            17:22/M      53:49.94
   7   Dan Stuckey                Malvern  AR                       51                7 OA            18:55/M      58:37.61
   8   John Hillis                Richmond  TX                      34                8 OA            22:06/M    1:08:32.38
   9   William Hillis             Richmond  TX                      3                 9 OA            22:07/M    1:08:35.55
============================================================================================================================
 Place Unknown                    City                             Age        Age Group Place      Total Pace      Gun Time
============================================================================================================================
   1   Unknown Partic. 246                                                                            15:40/M      48:34.78
   2   Unknown Partic. 243                                                                            16:31/M      51:13.48