The Beat Goes On 5K
Benton, AR
-- March 7, 2015
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Place   Female Runners    City                         Age   Age Group Place  Total Pace     Gun Time
========================================================================================================
    1     Julia Dick        Benton  AR                    14         1 Open         8:10/M     25:18.35
    2     Jessica South     Alexander  AR                 30         2 Open         8:15/M     25:34.06
    3     Amber Davidson    Benton  AR                    33         3 Open         8:24/M     26:03.23
    4     Amanda Wright     Benton  AR                    38        1 F 35-39       8:24/M     26:03.26
    5     Tamara Poland     Hot Springs  AR               44        1 F 40-44       8:37/M     26:42.80
    6     Theresa Crowson   North Little Rock  AR         52        1 F 50-54       8:40/M     26:52.26
    7     Nicole Bradbury   Bryant  AR                    28        1 F 25-29       8:42/M     26:58.78
    8     Amy Millea        Bryant  AR                    43        2 F 40-44       8:43/M     27:00.44
    9     Deanna Clark      Bryant  AR                    54        2 F 50-54       8:47/M     27:15.43
    10    Adeline Geoghagan North Little Rock  AR         15        1 F 15-19       8:55/M     27:37.55
    11    Triston Rust      Benton  AR                    13        1 F 10-14       8:58/M     27:49.87
    12    Ashley Moore      Benton  AR                    36        2 F 35-39       9:00/M     27:55.54
    13    Brandie Cannady   Batesville  AR                34        1 F 30-34       9:08/M     28:19.83
    14    Amy Turner        Benton  AR                    38        3 F 35-39       9:08/M     28:19.91
    15    Megan Nalley      Benton  AR                    27        2 F 25-29       9:11/M     28:27.57
    16    Julie McCallister Benton  AR                    33        2 F 30-34       9:21/M     28:58.61
    17    Rachel Cleveland  Benton  AR                    25        3 F 25-29       9:26/M     29:16.71
    18    Heather Geoghagan North Little Rock  AR         43        3 F 40-44       9:28/M     29:22.77
    19    Amber Heath       Benton  AR                    15        2 F 15-19       9:35/M     29:41.50
    20    Sandy Carlton     Bryant  AR                    43        4 F 40-44       9:35/M     29:42.06
    21    Rita Cooke        Batesville  AR                60        1 F 60-64       9:46/M     30:17.93
    22    Amber Jones       Bryant  AR                    35        4 F 35-39       9:48/M     30:23.96
    23    Ashley Gore       Benton  AR                    34        3 F 30-34       9:50/M     30:30.52
    24    Leslie Sample     Bryant  AR                    54        3 F 50-54       9:58/M     30:53.72
    25    Kelly Falcone     Prattsville  AK               35        5 F 35-39      10:01/M     31:03.40
    26    Lara Huff         Bryant  AR                    35        6 F 35-39      10:03/M     31:10.55
    27    Brenda Stallings  Little Rock  AR               43        5 F 40-44      10:12/M     31:37.06
    28    Holly Crutchfield Benton  AR                    36        7 F 35-39      10:15/M     31:45.13
    29    Brittney McKee    Prattsville  AR               26        4 F 25-29      10:26/M     32:22.79
    30    Kaycee Wheeler    Benton  AR                    28        5 F 25-29      10:28/M     32:28.47
    31    Bailey Fleming    Little Rock  AR               25        6 F 25-29      10:33/M     32:41.40
    32    Becca Smith       Haskell  AR                   39        8 F 35-39      10:35/M     32:47.60
    33    Shayna Oltmans    Benton  AR                    37        9 F 35-39      10:35/M     32:49.31
    34    Sheila Whitfield  Benton  AR                    48        1 F 45-49      10:43/M     33:14.91
    35    Andrew Dick       Benton  AR                    41        6 F 40-44      10:47/M     33:26.75
    36    Courtney Glaze    Benton  AR                    36       10 F 35-39      10:47/M     33:27.94
    37    Cheryl Fletcher   Alexander  AR                 56        1 F 55-59      10:55/M     33:52.20
    38    Kristen Carter    Benton  AR                    33        4 F 30-34      10:55/M     33:52.41
    39    Sarah McClafferty Benton  AR                    26        7 F 25-29      11:05/M     34:22.88
    40    Ashley Despain    Benton  AR                    13        2 F 10-14      11:08/M     34:31.50
    41    Cassidy Fontinel  Benton  AR                    13        3 F 10-14      11:08/M     34:31.85
    42    Jennifer LancasterBenton  AR                    31        5 F 30-34      11:10/M     34:36.08
    43    Amber Wood        Bryant  AR                    43        7 F 40-44      11:10/M     34:38.17
    44    Donna Chancellor  Benton  AR                    42        8 F 40-44      11:10/M     34:38.67
    45    Katelin Matazel   Little Rock  AR               28        8 F 25-29      11:16/M     34:55.72
    46    Ronda Shelman     Benton  AR                    50        4 F 50-54      11:20/M     35:08.84
    47    Debbie Mills      Benton  AR                    45        2 F 45-49      11:20/M     35:09.47
    48    Jessica Ballou    Alexander  AR                 28        9 F 25-29      11:26/M     35:26.38
    49    Marlene Chapman   Hot Springs  AR               53        5 F 50-54      11:33/M     35:49.07
    50    Freida SummervilleBenton  AR                    47        3 F 45-49      11:35/M     35:55.28
    51    Jennifer Ferrell  Benton  AR                    40        9 F 40-44      11:35/M     35:56.85
    52    Shelleen Bowman   Benton  AR                    38       11 F 35-39      11:36/M     35:59.67
    53    Tracy Lacy        Benton  AR                    40       10 F 40-44      11:48/M     36:34.12
    54    Paula Dick        Benton  AR                    46        4 F 45-49      11:48/M     36:35.90
    55    Dana Morrow       Bryant  AR                              1 F  0- 0      11:50/M     36:42.27
    56    Beverly Roberson  Benton  AR                    39       12 F 35-39      11:58/M     37:07.53
    57    Sara Bicker       Little Rock  AR               31        6 F 30-34      12:00/M     37:11.62
    58    Holly McNulty     Benton  AR                    22        1 F 20-24      12:00/M     37:12.40
    59    Spring Hill       Benton  AR                    40       11 F 40-44      12:03/M     37:21.20
    60    Buffy DeArmon     Haskell  AR                   35       13 F 35-39      12:03/M     37:22.14
    61    Jeannie Hendrix   Antoine  AR                   57        2 F 55-59      12:05/M     37:26.07
    62    Sarah Littleton   Alexander  AR                 24        2 F 20-24      12:05/M     37:28.97
    63    Lenee Gass        Benton  AR                    57        3 F 55-59      12:13/M     37:53.20
    64    Kathy Tolbert     Benton  AR                    39       14 F 35-39      12:14/M     37:54.15
    65    Jamie Stearns     Bryant  AR                    32        7 F 30-34      12:15/M     37:59.06
    66    Paula Pitre       Sheridan  AR                  48        5 F 45-49      12:17/M     38:05.69
    67    Teresa Coffey     Benton  AR                    51        6 F 50-54      12:22/M     38:19.94
    68    Kelsey Holder     Lonoke  AR                    19        3 F 15-19      12:23/M     38:24.05
    69    Makayla Hood      Benton  AR                    11        4 F 10-14      12:29/M     38:42.20
    70    Pam Hood          Benton  AR                    44       12 F 40-44      12:29/M     38:43.83
    71    Barbie Martin     Camden  AR                    60        2 F 60-64      12:33/M     38:55.39
    72    Christy Wallis    Benton  AR                    43       13 F 40-44      12:45/M     39:30.64
    73    Destin Pearson    Benton  AR                    27       10 F 25-29      12:45/M     39:32.80
    74    Megan Barlow      Benton  AR                    26       11 F 25-29      12:48/M     39:41.69
    75    Patti Taylor      Alexander  AR                 51        7 F 50-54      12:51/M     39:49.80
    76    Kim Smith         Alexander  AR                 47        6 F 45-49      12:51/M     39:51.54
    77    Becky Comet       Benton  AR                    54        8 F 50-54      12:54/M     40:00.01
    78    Kaitlin Willis    Benton  AR                    15        4 F 15-19      12:58/M     40:13.81
    79    Faith Stephens    Malvern  AR                   12        5 F 10-14      12:59/M     40:14.65
    80    Madelin Tropp     Benton  AR                    10        6 F 10-14      12:59/M     40:15.20
    81    Bethany Simpson   Benton  AR                    10        7 F 10-14      13:01/M     40:22.47
    82    Christy Fontinel  Benton  AR                    40       14 F 40-44      13:04/M     40:30.88
    83    Jennifer Birch    Benton  AR                    41       15 F 40-44      13:04/M     40:31.14
    84    Gwen Stallmann    Benton  AR                    63        3 F 60-64      13:09/M     40:45.81
    85    Katlyn Dick       Benton  AR                    16        5 F 15-19      13:09/M     40:45.98
    86    Jennifer GillespieBenton  AR                    35       15 F 35-39      13:16/M     41:09.99
    87    Iris Taggart      Benton  AR                    61        4 F 60-64      13:24/M     41:32.92
    88    Denise Willis     Sheridan  AR                  40       16 F 40-44      13:28/M     41:44.36
    89    Karen Bean        Hot Springs  AR               57        4 F 55-59      13:35/M     42:06.47
    90    Beth Warren       Bryant  AR                    47        7 F 45-49      13:37/M     42:12.54
    91    Ali Grace VillinesBenton  AR                    12        8 F 10-14      13:41/M     42:25.28
    92    Melissa Simpson   Benton  AR                    47        8 F 45-49      13:43/M     42:30.47
    93    Susan Brewer      Mabelvale  AR                 56        5 F 55-59      13:51/M     42:56.58
    94    Tonya Villines    Benton  AR                    45        9 F 45-49      13:57/M     43:16.46
    95    Theresa Fagan     Malvern  AR                   43       17 F 40-44      14:00/M     43:23.98
    96    Connie Plummer    Benton  AR                    55        6 F 55-59      14:04/M     43:36.59
    97    Tamara Baka       Benton  AR                    32        8 F 30-34      14:05/M     43:38.31
    98    Anita Davis       Little Rock  AR               57        7 F 55-59      14:19/M     44:24.73
    99    Jackie Dawson     Benton  AR                    60        5 F 60-64      14:38/M     45:21.33
   100    Wendy Wilkins     Bauxite  AR                   47       10 F 45-49      14:42/M     45:34.15
   101    Melissa Beckmann  Pine Bluff  AR                52        9 F 50-54      15:05/M     46:47.18
   102    Lisa Pirl         Benton  AR                    43       18 F 40-44      15:06/M     46:49.53
   103    Ashley Eby        Benton  AR                    14        9 F 10-14      15:08/M     46:55.47
   104    Karen Davidson    Benton  AR                    65        1 F 65-69      15:08/M     46:55.72
   105    Andrea Eby        Benton  AR                    42       19 F 40-44      15:11/M     47:04.47
   106    Kelsie Burks      Benton  AR                    15        6 F 15-19      15:14/M     47:13.96
   107    Deana Speer       Bryant  AR                    30        9 F 30-34      15:36/M     48:23.26
   108    Brenda Miller     Bryant  AR                    59        8 F 55-59      15:48/M     48:59.30
   109    Carol Waddle      Alexander  AR                 46       11 F 45-49      15:51/M     49:09.75
   110    Lori Howard       Little Rock  AR               43       20 F 40-44      15:52/M     49:10.06
   111    Amy Ross          Little Rock  AR               42       21 F 40-44      15:52/M     49:11.83
   112    Michelle Parish   Malvern  AR                   42       22 F 40-44      15:52/M     49:12.42
   113    Sarah Haney       Delight  AR                   27       12 F 25-29      15:56/M     49:24.23
   114    Karen Daniel      Malvern  AR                   36       16 F 35-39      15:57/M     49:26.19
   115    Brynlee Daniel    Malvern  AR                   9         1 F  1- 9      15:57/M     49:26.22
   116    Stella Drennon    Bryant  AR                    44       23 F 40-44      16:12/M     50:14.08
   117    Stephanie PenfieldAlexander  AR                 45       12 F 45-49      16:16/M     50:27.72
   118    Mickey Cunningham Benton  AR                    54       10 F 50-54      16:17/M     50:28.47
   119    Jennifer Goree    Bryant  AR                    45       13 F 45-49      16:18/M     50:32.79
   120    Sheila Cooper     Benton  AR                    58        9 F 55-59      16:27/M     51:01.36
   121    Georganne Warford Benton  AR                    61        6 F 60-64      16:31/M     51:13.30
   122    Johnnie Wynn      Bryant  AR                    53       11 F 50-54      16:35/M     51:24.59
   123    Dru DeArmon       Haskell  AR                   11       10 F 10-14      16:45/M     51:56.71
   124    Kylie Burnett     Benton  AR                    12       11 F 10-14      16:45/M     51:56.97
   125    Abigail Davis     Little Rock  AR               24        3 F 20-24      16:52/M     52:17.77
   126    Deshanno James    Benton  AR                    0         2 F  0- 0      17:00/M     52:43.08
   127    Amy Fowler        Benton  AR                    16        7 F 15-19      17:05/M     52:56.57
   128    Carrie Stephens   Malvern  AR                   42       24 F 40-44      17:05/M     52:57.79
   129    Valerie West      Benton  AR                    66        2 F 65-69      17:08/M     53:08.87
   130    McKenzie Parish   Malvern  AR                   9         2 F  1- 9      17:10/M     53:14.79
   131    June Claypool     Bryant  AR                    53       12 F 50-54      17:15/M     53:27.41
   132    Lilly Goss        Benton  AR                    9         3 F  1- 9      17:15/M     53:28.67
   133    Ruby Goss         Benton  AR                    9         4 F  1- 9      17:15/M     53:28.73
   134    Mandy Plyler      Malvern  AR                   39       17 F 35-39      17:15/M     53:28.77
   135    Haleigh Stracener Benton  AR                    14       12 F 10-14      17:16/M     53:33.03
   136    Kerry Becton      Jacksonville  AR              40       25 F 40-44      17:27/M     54:07.04
   137    Kelley Hagelstein Alexander  AR                 30       10 F 30-34      17:28/M     54:08.91
   138    Sara Byers        Benton  AR                    23        4 F 20-24      17:31/M     54:17.84
   139    Avery Black       Benton  AR                    11       13 F 10-14      17:35/M     54:31.04
   140    Allie Shephard    Benton  AR                    13       14 F 10-14      17:35/M     54:31.06
   141    Kayla Collins     Benton  AR                    11       15 F 10-14      17:35/M     54:31.37
   142    Tommie Barnes     Bauxite  AR                   48       14 F 45-49      17:41/M     54:49.15
   143    Cristy Clements   Bauxite  AR                   53       13 F 50-54      17:41/M     54:49.76
   144    Shea Burnett      Benton  AR                    34       11 F 30-34      17:46/M     55:05.72
   145    Stephanie Jarrett Benton  AR                    45       15 F 45-49      17:47/M     55:08.65
   146    Angela Tjelmeland Benton  AR                    43       26 F 40-44      17:47/M     55:08.90
   147    Judy Pettit       Benton  AR                    52       14 F 50-54      17:47/M     55:09.16
   148    Dana Fiedler      Benton  AR                    39       18 F 35-39      17:50/M     55:16.63
   149    Valarie Flora     Benton  AR                    49       16 F 45-49      17:50/M     55:16.81
   150    Christi Smith     Bryant  AR                    52       15 F 50-54      17:51/M     55:19.23
   151    Lori Brumley      Benton  AR                    44       27 F 40-44      17:57/M     55:38.67
   152    Maribeth Bueche   Benton  AR                    55       10 F 55-59      17:57/M     55:39.73
   153    Carmen Christner  Hot Springs Village  AR       31       12 F 30-34      18:06/M     56:08.76
   154    Kelli Dean        Bryant  AR                    49       17 F 45-49      18:09/M     56:15.09
   155    Haden Stracener   Benton  AR                    14       16 F 10-14      18:11/M     56:22.25
   156    Cindy Broadway    Benton  AR                    56       11 F 55-59      18:19/M     56:48.02
   157    Shay Haney        Benton  AR                    43       28 F 40-44      18:22/M     56:56.76
   158    Carol Winn        Mabelvale  AR                 63        7 F 60-64      18:22/M     56:57.18
   159    Vicki Sharma      Alexander  AR                 17        8 F 15-19      18:42/M     57:59.47
   160    Brandy Engle      Benton  AR                    30       13 F 30-34      18:45/M     58:06.94
   161    Amber Rollison    Pottsville  AR                34       14 F 30-34      18:45/M     58:07.18
   162    Sarah Uzzell      Benton  AR                    33       15 F 30-34      18:47/M     58:14.36
   163    Misty Smith       Benton  AR                    39       19 F 35-39      18:47/M     58:14.58
   164    Clara Irby        Benton  AR                    9         5 F  1- 9      18:52/M     58:29.49
   165    Lanee Davis       Benton  AR                    8         6 F  1- 9      18:52/M     58:29.49
   166    Dawn Irby         Benton  AR                    43       29 F 40-44      18:57/M     58:45.13
   167    Kathleen BlackwellBenton  AR                    60        8 F 60-64      22:58/M   1:11:11.77
========================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners      City                         Age   Age Group Place  Total Pace     Gun Time
========================================================================================================
    1     Decatur Austin    Benton  AR                    14         1 Open         6:14/M     19:19.43
    2     Adam Bradbury     Bryant  AR                    29         2 Open         6:22/M     19:43.54
    3     Jonathon Morris   Alexander  AR                 15         3 Open         6:45/M     20:55.09
    4     Gabriel Stephens  Malvern  AR                   14        1 M 10-14       6:46/M     21:00.08
    5     Gregory Davis     Benton  AR                    38        1 M 35-39       7:00/M     21:43.93
    6     Chad Pekron       Bryant  AR                    39        2 M 35-39       7:04/M     21:54.49
    7     Nate Smith        Alexander  AR                 50        1 M 50-54       7:19/M     22:41.72
    8     Keith Christner   Hot Springs Village  AR       33        1 M 30-34       7:24/M     22:55.32
    9     Oscar Smith       Alexander  AR                 15        1 M 15-19       7:30/M     23:16.58
    10    Len Gray          Benton  AR                    52        2 M 50-54       7:39/M     23:43.66
    11    Eli Davidson      Benton  AR                    12        2 M 10-14       7:43/M     23:54.12
    12    John Hunnicutt    Danville  AR                  49        1 M 45-49       7:46/M     24:06.37
    13    Zane Simpson      Benton  AR                    15        2 M 15-19       7:59/M     24:45.79
    14    Clint Reed        Benton  AR                    38        3 M 35-39       8:02/M     24:53.12
    15    Charles Moulton   Benton  AR                    53        3 M 50-54       8:11/M     25:23.08
    16    Jason Green       Bauxite  AR                   24        1 M 20-24       8:14/M     25:32.43
    17    Zach Barnes       Bauxite  AR                   24        2 M 20-24       8:14/M     25:32.56
    18    Jared Nalley      Benton  AR                    30        2 M 30-34       8:15/M     25:36.86
    19    Cody Harper       Malvern  AR                   14        3 M 10-14       8:20/M     25:50.25
    20    Luke Rosnermanz   Benton  AR                    17        3 M 15-19       8:23/M     26:00.08
    21    Brian Clary       Little Rock  AR               35        4 M 35-39       8:25/M     26:05.85
    22    Sam Cooke         Batesville  AR                60        1 M 60-64       8:28/M     26:16.95
    23    Farris Jackson    Bryant  AR                    33        3 M 30-34       8:30/M     26:21.78
    24    James West        Benton  AR                    35        5 M 35-39       8:34/M     26:33.05
    25    Dawson Phillips   Benton  AR                    14        4 M 10-14       8:38/M     26:46.99
    26    Jayce Shelnutt    Benton  AR                    13        5 M 10-14       8:39/M     26:50.74
    27    Kevin Taylor      Benton  AR                    38        6 M 35-39       8:43/M     27:01.22
    28    Jamey South       Alexander  AR                 37        7 M 35-39       8:47/M     27:13.66
    29    Ethan Fagan       Malvern  AR                   15        4 M 15-19       8:48/M     27:17.88
    30    Aaron Stallman    Benton  AR                    36        8 M 35-39       8:50/M     27:22.15
    31    Michael Boring    Malvern  AR                   63        2 M 60-64       8:50/M     27:22.95
    32    Nate Geoghagan    North Little Rock  AR         13        6 M 10-14       8:55/M     27:37.51
    33    Jake Goheen       Benton  AR                    42        1 M 40-44       8:56/M     27:42.54
    34    Robert Fowler     Benton  AR                    35        9 M 35-39       9:05/M     28:09.74
    35    Andrew Shelby     Benton  AR                    44        2 M 40-44       9:15/M     28:39.33
    36    Nick Fowler       Benton  AR                    14        7 M 10-14       9:19/M     28:52.16
    37    Salvador Oseguera Hot Springs  AR               27        1 M 25-29       9:20/M     28:57.26
    38    Tom Baxley        Benton  AR                    53        4 M 50-54       9:25/M     29:11.25
    39    Jay Geoghagan     North Little Rock  AR         44        3 M 40-44       9:28/M     29:22.82
    40    Barry Coats       Benton  AR                    32        4 M 30-34       9:33/M     29:35.03
    41    Ron Martin        Camden  AR                    62        3 M 60-64       9:35/M     29:41.13
    42    Frank Taggart     Benton  AR                    62        4 M 60-64       9:37/M     29:49.56
    43    Joel Cannady      Batesville  AR                62        5 M 60-64       9:40/M     29:58.90
    44    Jacob Jones       Bryant  AR                    9         1 M  1- 9       9:41/M     30:01.45
    45    Beau Wright       Benton  AR                    11        8 M 10-14       9:41/M     30:02.18
    46    Ronald Haney      Delight  AR                   41        4 M 40-44       9:44/M     30:09.35
    47    TJ Nichols        Benton  AR                    22        3 M 20-24       9:54/M     30:41.19
    48    Jackson Hedden    Benton  AR                    13        9 M 10-14       9:58/M     30:54.52
    49    Jayson Taylor     Alexander  AR                 44        5 M 40-44      10:06/M     31:18.44
    50    Bob Trautman      Benton  AR                    65        1 M 65-69      10:15/M     31:46.45
    51    Jacob Wheeler     Benton  AR                    27        2 M 25-29      10:25/M     32:17.09
    52    John Harrison     Conway  AR                    72        1 M 70-74      10:25/M     32:19.51
    53    Jack Rosnermanz   Benton  AR                    11       10 M 10-14      10:26/M     32:22.31
    54    Max Brannon       Benton  AR                    17        5 M 15-19      10:30/M     32:33.71
    55    Nathan Harris     Bigelow  AR                   39       10 M 35-39      10:35/M     32:49.47
    56    Peyton Plyler     Malvern  AR                   10       11 M 10-14      10:44/M     33:17.29
    57    Steve Ashley      Benton  AR                    29        3 M 25-29      10:45/M     33:18.38
    58    Evan Carter       Benton  AR                    6         2 M  1- 9      10:55/M     33:52.32
    59    Benjamin Davis    Little Rock  AR               13       12 M 10-14      10:56/M     33:53.15
    60    Jax Shelnutt      Benton  AR                    9         3 M  1- 9      11:04/M     34:17.54
    61    Allen Scott       Bryant  AR                    52        5 M 50-54      11:06/M     34:24.48
    62    David Shepard     Benton  AR                    53        6 M 50-54      11:06/M     34:26.87
    63    Johnny Angell     Maumelle  AR                  68        2 M 65-69      11:08/M     34:32.15
    64    Luke Tolbert      Benton  AR                    10       13 M 10-14      11:15/M     34:54.96
    65    Ron Rosnermanz    Benton  AR                    46        2 M 45-49      11:20/M     35:08.17
    66    MArk Plyler       Malvern  AR                   40        6 M 40-44      11:25/M     35:25.46
    67    Adam Roberson     Benton  AR                    32        5 M 30-34      11:58/M     37:07.54
    68    Donald Simpson    Benton  AR                    47        3 M 45-49      12:01/M     37:15.59
    69    Tracy Pearsall    Little Rock  AR               51        7 M 50-54      12:06/M     37:31.35
    70    Healthcliff BarnesLittle Rock  AR               44        7 M 40-44      12:09/M     37:40.84
    71    Jessie Dennis     Lonsdale  AR                  22        4 M 20-24      12:12/M     37:50.23
    72    Bridger Daniel    Malvern  AR                   11       14 M 10-14      12:19/M     38:11.22
    73    Skot Covert       Little Rock  AR               24        5 M 20-24      12:22/M     38:19.89
    74    Alexander Gage    Benton  AR                    12       15 M 10-14      12:29/M     38:41.05
    75    Dick Gladden      Hot Springs  AR               80        1 M 80-99      12:40/M     39:16.71
    76    Shawn Barlow      Benton  AR                    41        8 M 40-44      12:48/M     39:41.78
    77    Jake Rieth        Benton  AR                    10       16 M 10-14      12:58/M     40:11.85
    78    Dominic Watkins   Benton  AR                    15        6 M 15-19      12:58/M     40:13.52
    79    Clinton Lancaster Benton  AR                    34        6 M 30-34      12:59/M     40:14.98
    80    Michael Stephens  Malvern  AR                   46        4 M 45-49      12:59/M     40:16.00
    81    Maddox Blount     Bryant  AR                    10       17 M 10-14      13:08/M     40:42.74
    82    Marty Rieth       Benton  AR                    40        9 M 40-44      13:20/M     41:20.51
    83    Robert Eby        Benton  AR                    8         4 M  1- 9      13:44/M     42:34.89
    84    Jason Eby         Benton  AR                    34        7 M 30-34      14:01/M     43:26.96
    85    Charlie Davidson  Benton  AR                    70        2 M 70-74      14:03/M     43:34.82
    86    Tony Baka         Benton  AR                    30        8 M 30-34      14:05/M     43:38.47
    87    Robert Mitchell   Benton  AR                    54        8 M 50-54      14:15/M     44:11.37
    88    JC Comet          Benton  AR                    59        1 M 55-59      14:28/M     44:50.26
    89    Tyler Young       Alexander  AR                 5         5 M  1- 9      14:57/M     46:21.34
    90    Michael Wickline  Benton  AR                    50        9 M 50-54      14:59/M     46:27.85
    91    Josh Brumley      Benton  AR                    10       18 M 10-14      15:18/M     47:25.18
    92    Jason Speer       Bryant  AR                    29        4 M 25-29      15:36/M     48:23.36
    93    Gary Hunnicutt    Benton  AR                    68        3 M 65-69      16:06/M     49:56.00
    94    Kevin Wynn        Bryant  AR                    55        2 M 55-59      16:35/M     51:24.38
    95    Bryce Hull        Jacksonville  AR              21        6 M 20-24      16:52/M     52:17.23
    96    Mark Parish       Malvern  AR                   44       10 M 40-44      17:11/M     53:15.07
    97    Bill Haney        Benton  AR                    42       11 M 40-44      17:14/M     53:26.69
    98    Larry Bueche      Benton  AR                    61        6 M 60-64      17:17/M     53:34.85
    99    Art Ritter        Bryant  AR                    71        3 M 70-74      17:40/M     54:45.79
   100    Bryce Burnett     Benton  AR                    14       19 M 10-14      17:45/M     55:01.76
   101    Jacob Brumley     Benton  AR                    10       20 M 10-14      17:50/M     55:17.00
   102    Scott Burks       Benton  AR                    38       11 M 35-39      18:05/M     56:05.43
   103    Darryl Dean       Bryant  AR                    49        5 M 45-49      18:09/M     56:15.44
   104    Joe Don Broadway  Benton  AR                    59        3 M 55-59      18:19/M     56:48.15
   105    Brycen Weddle     Alexander  AR                           1 M  0- 0      18:42/M     57:59.17
   106    Thomas Davis      Little Rock  AR               58        4 M 55-59      18:45/M     58:09.93