Arkansas Runner 2M Age Groups
Benton, AR
-- June 13, 2015
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
Female Open Winners

Place              Name                       City                           Age          Pace       Gun Time 
1                  Tracy Tungac               Bryant  AR                     33         5:43/M       11:25.02
2                  Kaitlin Bounds             Russellville  AR               23         5:50/M       11:39.14
3                  Tia Stone                  Searcy  AR                     36         5:55/M       11:50.23

Male Open Winners

Place              Name                       City                           Age          Pace       Gun Time
1                  Mark Ferguson              Little Rock  AR                42         5:08/M       10:15.65
2                  Brian Sieczkowski          Maumelle  AR                   36         5:11/M       10:21.90
3                  Ryan Lawrence              Little Rock  AR                34         5:30/M       10:59.56

Female Masters Winners

Place              Name                       City                           Age          Pace       Gun Time
1                  Kem Thomas                 Searcy  AR                     41         6:10/M       12:20.84
2                  Tammy Helmick              Roland  AR                     53         6:51/M       13:41.10
3                  Michelle Huff              Evening Shade  AR              46         7:02/M       14:03.39

Male Masters Winners

Place              Name                       City                           Age          Pace       Gun Time
1                  Gary Taylor                Little Rock  AR                52         5:33/M       11:06.16
2                  Ron Mitchell               Little Rock  AR                51         5:34/M       11:08.75
3                  Karl Lenser                Conway  AR                     56         5:43/M       11:25.23

Female Grand Masters Winners

Place              Name                       City                           Age          Pace       Gun Time
1                  Kathleen Rea               North Little Rock  AR          55         7:08/M       14:16.91
2                  Erin Taylor                Little Rock  AR                53         7:42/M       15:24.08
3                  Debbie Hill                Hot Springs  AR                64         7:56/M       15:51.11

Male Grand Masters Winners

Place              Name                       City                           Age          Pace       Gun Time
1                  Mark Lacey                 Little Rock  AR                50         5:58/M       11:55.81
2                  Bruce Oakley               Batesville  AR                 55         6:01/M       12:02.89
3                  Gary Plouch                Conway  AR                     53         6:28/M       12:55.73

Female Seniors Winners

Place              Name                       City                           Age          Pace       Gun Time
1                  Angie Orellano-Fisher      Sherwood  AR                   65         8:37/M       17:14.70
2                  Mary Jo Brinkman           Fort Smith  AR                 73         9:28/M       18:56.41
3                  Susan Cormier              Cabot  AR                      73        10:41/M       21:21.69

Male Seniors Winners

Place              Name                       City                           Age          Pace       Gun Time
1                  Eugene Atha                Sherwood  AR                   60         6:49/M       13:37.42
2                  Jerry Rephan               Hot Springs  AR                64         7:21/M       14:42.38
3                  Bill Torrey                Little Rock  AR                60         7:24/M       14:48.89

Female  1 to  9

Place              Name                       City                           Age          Pace       Gun Time
1                  Grace Wagner               Vilonia  AR                     8         9:56/M       19:52.71
2                  Zoe Ragsdale               Pangburn  AR                    7        10:31/M       21:01.53
3                  Ashley Wagner              Vilonia  AR                     8        11:00/M       21:59.15
4                  Avery Ferguson             Little Rock  AR                 6        11:25/M       22:50.57
5                  Anna Stone                 Searcy  AR                      7        11:39/M       23:17.33
6                  Alison Gambill             Little Rock  AR                 9        11:44/M       23:27.49
7                  Grace Cheak                Bryant  AR                      8        11:47/M       23:34.49

Male  1 to  9

Place              Name                       City                           Age          Pace       Gun Time
1                  Braden Eason               Vilonia  AR                     7         8:28/M       16:55.76
2                  Christian McGill           Mayflower  AR                   8         9:15/M       18:29.54
3                  Rocky Stone                Searcy  AR                      9         9:51/M       19:41.32
4                  Darren Chicas              Bryant  AR                      7        10:38/M       21:16.17
5                  Caleb Herrera              Alexander  AR                   8        10:49/M       21:37.03
6                  Noah Collins               Little Rock  AR                 7        11:37/M       23:13.26
7                  Jordan Ashley              Benton  AR                      9        14:51/M       29:42.61
8                  Jake Chicas                Bryant  AR                      4        15:00/M       29:59.52
9                  Eliseo Galindo             Alexander  AR                   4        15:04/M       30:07.78
10                 John Tolbert               Benton  AR                      6        18:29/M       36:57.56

Female 10 to 14

Place              Name                       City                           Age          Pace       Gun Time
1                  JoAnna White               Searcy  AR                     13         7:14/M       14:28.03
2                  Abigail White              Searcy  AR                     11         7:39/M       15:17.20
3                  Austin Maxwell             Russellville  AR               10         7:55/M       15:49.97
4                  Abi Stone                  Searcy  AR                     10         8:06/M       16:11.84
5                  Anna Collins               Little Rock  AR                11         8:40/M       17:19.82
6                  Josie Thomas               Searcy  AR                     13         8:42/M       17:24.11
7                  Ella Baker                 Little Rock  AR                12         9:18/M       18:35.75
8                  Mya Ragsdale               Pangburn  AR                   10         9:32/M       19:03.59
9                  G.g. Baker                 Little Rock  AR                10        10:03/M       20:06.46
10                 Evelyn Rigsby              Bryant  AR                     14        11:38/M       23:15.79
11                 Precious Maxwell           Russellville  AR               12        11:49/M       23:37.43
12                 Zoe Ferguson               Little Rock  AR                10        12:13/M       24:25.58
13                 Charlotte Boehme           Little Rock  AR                10        12:13/M       24:25.72
14                 Mackenzie Ferguson         Little Rock  AR                12        12:59/M       25:57.72
15                 Yineli Galindo             Alexander  AR                  12        17:26/M       34:51.52

Male 10 to 14

Place              Name                       City                           Age          Pace       Gun Time
1                  Jacob Mills                Russellville  AR               14         5:49/M       11:38.21
2                  William Mims               Malvern  AR                    13         6:00/M       11:59.40
3                  Chris Morgan               Bryant  AR                     14         6:37/M       13:13.15
4                  Joshua Barber              Malvern  AR                    14         7:07/M       14:14.55
5                  Christopher Herrera        Little Rock  AR                11         7:13/M       14:25.19
6                  River Holland              Benton  AR                     13         7:16/M       14:32.36
7                  Brandon Otwell             Hot Springs  AR                14         7:20/M       14:39.31
8                  Devin Davies               Hot Springs  AR                13         7:35/M       15:09.49
9                  Johnny Chicas              Bryant  AR                     12         7:50/M       15:39.36
10                 Cade Wagner                Vilonia  AR                    11         8:12/M       16:24.71
11                 Seth Eubanks               Alexander  AR                  12         8:57/M       17:53.76
12                 Lucas Seely                Benton  AR                     10         9:35/M       19:10.40
13                 Sage Williams              Russellville  AR               14        10:08/M       20:16.05
14                 Tate Ashcraft              Benton  AR                     11        12:14/M       24:27.76
15                 Luke Tolbert               Benton  AR                     11        12:50/M       25:40.90
16                 Taylor Frazier             Benton  AR                     10        13:34/M       27:08.59
17                 Josiah Cypret              Maumelle  AR                   10        17:20/M       34:39.62

Female 15 to 19

Place              Name                       City                           Age          Pace       Gun Time
1                  Elika Hamer                Little Rock  AR                19         7:05/M       14:09.23
2                  Lexie McKedy               Cabot  AR                      17         9:40/M       19:19.41
3                  Courtney Hovorka           Bryant  AR                     19        10:11/M       20:22.00
4                  Kara McBrayer              Cabot  AR                      15        10:43/M       21:26.77
5                  Jessica Hall               Benton  AR                     15        11:59/M       23:57.86
6                  Lily Cheak                 Bryant  AR                     17        12:00/M       24:00.26
7                  Ashley Yates               Little Rock  AR                19        12:51/M       25:42.40

Male 15 to 19

Place              Name                       City                           Age          Pace       Gun Time
1                  Alexander Propes           Conway  AR                     19         5:55/M       11:49.08
2                  Jake Allison               Little Rock  AR                19         6:01/M       12:01.58
3                  Tyler Banks                Benton  AR                     19         6:13/M       12:26.26
4                  Austin Barber              Malvern  AR                    16         6:16/M       12:32.75
5                  Carson McKedy              Cabot  AR                      15         8:41/M       17:21.44
6                  Arin Thompson              Benton  AR                     18         9:58/M       19:55.79

Female 20 to 24

Place              Name                       City                           Age          Pace       Gun Time
1                  Erika Nava                 Russellville  AR               22         7:49/M       15:38.86
2                  Morgan McKedy              Searcy  AR                     24         9:18/M       18:36.54
3                  Maegan Cochran             Maumelle  AR                   24        10:36/M       21:11.45
4                  Sydney Hall                Benton  AR                     21        12:03/M       24:05.90
5                  Madison Bratcher           Jacksonville  AR               21        14:58/M       29:56.04

Male 20 to 24

Place              Name                       City                           Age          Pace       Gun Time
1                  Reed Harrell               Cabot  AR                      21         5:45/M       11:29.77
2                  Cory Stanley               Malvern  AR                    20         6:30/M       13:00.27
3                  Nathan Lucas               Hensley  AR                    22         7:00/M       13:59.07
4                  Brooks Burleson            Little Rock  AR                23         8:05/M       16:10.71
5                  Samuel Williams            Searcy  AR                     23         9:20/M       18:40.80

Female 25 to 29

Place              Name                       City                           Age          Pace       Gun Time
1                  Lennon Bates               Benton  AR                     25         6:44/M       13:28.05
2                  Lea Nondorf                Little Rock  AR                28         7:17/M       14:33.98
3                  Kristen Brown              Maumelle  AR                   28         7:44/M       15:27.60
4                  Julie Kaylor               Maumelle  AR                   28         7:52/M       15:43.55
5                  Ashley Beard               Bryant  AR                     27         8:12/M       16:23.70
6                  Katherine Williams         Dover  AR                      26         8:40/M       17:20.85
7                  Tara Begoon                Benton  AR                     26         9:40/M       19:20.65
8                  Christie Fullerton         Benton  AR                     29         9:59/M       19:58.41

Male 25 to 29

Place              Name                       City                           Age          Pace       Gun Time
1                  Loren Kaylor               Maumelle  AR                   28         6:14/M       12:28.35
2                  Jason Tipton               Little Rock  AR                27         7:48/M       15:36.96
3                  Everett Elam               Little Rock  AR                27         8:00/M       15:59.61
4                  Steve Ashley               Benton  AR                     29         9:43/M       19:25.69
5                  Andrew Duncan              Clinton  TN                    28        12:06/M       24:12.85

Female 30 to 34

Place              Name                       City                           Age          Pace       Gun Time
1                  Natalie Ragsdale           Pangburn  AR                   34         6:19/M       12:37.78
2                  Nicole Hobbs               Little Rock  AR                30         6:33/M       13:05.42
3                  Brecca Crawford            Sarasota  FL                   34         6:44/M       13:28.27
4                  Jenny Massanelli           Little Rock  AR                32         6:47/M       13:33.66
5                  Valerie Clark              Maumelle  AR                   33         7:29/M       14:57.51
6                  Jennifer C McGarrity       White Hall  AR                 34         7:58/M       15:55.96
7                  Mindy Simonson             Little Rock  AR                33         8:00/M       15:59.41
8                  Alise Steadman             Little Rock  AR                32         8:13/M       16:25.69
9                  Brooke Chumley             Benton  AR                     30         8:32/M       17:04.86
10                 Jayme Butts-Hall           Alexander  AR                  33         9:55/M       19:50.84
11                 Lindsay Roberts            Alexander  AR                  33        10:02/M       20:04.67
12                 Melissa McPherson          Bryant  AR                     34        12:02/M       24:04.04
13                 Sarah Duncan               Clinton  TN                    30        12:06/M       24:12.48
14                 Alicia McIntire            Bryant  AR                     31        12:52/M       25:44.92
15                 Cassandra Burget           Little Rock  AR                32        13:11/M       26:22.85
16                 Kimberly Downs             Scott  AR                      33        13:20/M       26:39.13
17                 Beverly Lindsey            Benton  AR                     33        14:21/M       28:41.10
18                 Leigha Jones               Benton  AR                     33        15:56/M       31:51.05
19                 Kenya Lewis                Benton  AR                     32        16:04/M       32:07.64
20                 Shelly Chaney              North Little Rock  AR          32        18:23/M       36:46.48

Male 30 to 34

Place              Name                       City                           Age          Pace       Gun Time
1                  Edward Hill                Dover  AR                      33         5:41/M       11:21.61
2                  Erik Heller                Little Rock  AR                34         5:44/M       11:28.45
3                  Josh Whisenhunt            Malvern  AR                    31         5:52/M       11:43.21
4                  Jeffrey Grove              Little Rock  AR                31         5:52/M       11:44.70
5                  Ricky Martinez             Little Rock  AR                32         6:00/M       11:59.40
6                  Greg Walker                Sherwood  AR                   30         6:05/M       12:09.56
7                  Jacinto Herrera            Little Rock  AR                33         6:24/M       12:48.09
8                  Glenn Kuhn                 Bryant  AR                     32         6:41/M       13:22.78
9                  D. J. Walker               Sherwood  AR                   34         6:53/M       13:45.64
10                 Tyler Pryor                Maumelle  AR                   31         8:11/M       16:21.12
11                 Stephen Roberts            Alexander  AR                  33         8:43/M       17:26.88
12                 Cody Jones                 Benton  AR                     33         9:41/M       19:21.63
13                 Stephen Brown              Little Rock  AR                33        11:59/M       23:58.62

Female 35 to 39

Place              Name                       City                           Age          Pace       Gun Time
1                  Andrea Sieczkowski         Maumelle  AR                   38         6:26/M       12:51.16
2                  Demetrice Woods            Conway  AR                     38         7:38/M       15:15.03
3                  Missy Collins              Little Rock  AR                36         8:21/M       16:42.27
4                  Tracie Seely               Benton  AR                     38        10:20/M       20:40.83
5                  Kathy Tolbert              Benton  AR                     39        11:27/M       22:54.25
6                  Amanda Robinson            Keo  AR                        36        13:04/M       26:07.86
7                  Elizabeth Farris           North Little Rock  AR          39        13:20/M       26:39.91
8                  Sam Nelson                 Benton  AR                     39        14:25/M       28:49.03
9                  Molly Jones                Conway  AR                     37        14:38/M       29:16.23
10                 Mary Chicas                Bryant  AR                     39        15:13/M       30:25.08
11                 Krystal Hankins            Benton  AR                     36        15:16/M       30:32.93
12                 Cora Whittemore            Mabelvale  AR                  35        15:57/M       31:54.88
13                 Kristi Toblesky            Benton  AR                     38        18:25/M       36:50.68

Male 35 to 39

Place              Name                       City                           Age          Pace       Gun Time
1                  Joey Gieringer             Pine Bluff  AR                 35         5:36/M       11:12.13
2                  Colin Hall                 Little Rock  AR                39         6:07/M       12:13.75
3                  Brooks Browning            Little Rock  AR                36         6:15/M       12:30.81
4                  Gregory Milligan           Maumelle  AR                   37         6:43/M       13:26.92
5                  Chad Pekron                Bryant  AR                     39         6:58/M       13:56.18
6                  John Eckart                Little Rock  AR                35         7:18/M       14:36.02
7                  Chris Hall                 Alexander  AR                  36         7:46/M       15:32.78
8                  Jason Tolbert              Benton  AR                     38        18:29/M       36:57.87

Female 40 to 44

Place              Name                       City                           Age          Pace       Gun Time
1                  Wanda King                 Conway  AR                     41         7:30/M       15:00.28
2                  Christine Ferguson         Little Rock  AR                41         7:35/M       15:10.00
3                  Cymber Gieringer           Pine Bluff  AR                 44         8:19/M       16:38.83
4                  Melissa Hendricks          Little Rock  AR                42         8:21/M       16:41.85
5                  Ha Vuong                   Fort Smith  AR                 40         8:35/M       17:09.00
6                  Carla Eubanks              Alexander  AR                  40         8:57/M       17:54.58
7                  Margaret Adams             Little Rock  AR                41         9:54/M       19:48.00
8                  Amber Wood                 Bryant  AR                     43        10:01/M       20:01.84
9                  Donna Chancellor           Bryant  AR                     43        10:06/M       20:12.45
10                 Dawn Fisk                  Little Rock  AR                41        10:14/M       20:28.72
11                 Angela Gattin              Benton  AR                     43        10:17/M       20:34.40
12                 Sandra Messick             Benton  AR                     43        10:18/M       20:36.93
13                 Rhonda Redmond             Little Rock  AR                43        10:32/M       21:04.54
14                 Nancy Gambill              Little Rock  AR                44        10:40/M       21:19.28
15                 Mary Kelloms               Benton  AR                     43        11:46/M       23:32.45
16                 Julie Kerr                 Benton  AR                     43        12:01/M       24:02.33
17                 Sheila Thompson            Benton  AR                     41        12:18/M       24:36.69
18                 Jennifer Holland           Benton  AR                     42        12:19/M       24:37.66
19                 Kathryn Boehme             Little Rock  AR                41        13:07/M       26:14.08
20                 Jami Nalley                Benton  AR                     44        13:11/M       26:21.86
21                 Shelly George              Benton  AR                     44        13:51/M       27:41.59
22                 Vonda Lowrance             Benton  AR                     44        14:06/M       28:11.60
23                 Margo Walden               Benton  AR                     44        14:14/M       28:27.18
24                 Juanita Flores             Alexander  AR                  42        15:16/M       30:31.68
25                 Becky Hunt                 Benton  AR                     42        15:16/M       30:32.14
26                 Danielle Renee Price       Benton  AR                     41        15:18/M       30:35.52
27                 Kim Yarber                 Russellville  AR               42        15:45/M       31:29.64
28                 Carrie Thompson            Benton  AR                     42        16:38/M       33:15.70

Male 40 to 44

Place              Name                       City                           Age          Pace       Gun Time
1                  Matt Burnham               Bismarck  AR                   43         6:18/M       12:35.79
2                  Brian Wagner               Vilonia  AR                    43         6:25/M       12:50.84
3                  Don Edge                   Ozark  AR                      44         6:29/M       12:57.39
4                  Don McBrayer               Cabot  AR                      41         6:34/M       13:08.49
5                  James Moy                  Benton  AR                     44         6:42/M       13:24.91
6                  Michael Storey             Benton  AR                     40         6:56/M       13:52.23
7                  James Helms                Royal  AR                      43         6:59/M       13:57.54
8                  David Reynolds             Benton  AR                     43         7:00/M       13:59.75
9                  Tom Collins                Little Rock  AR                40         7:04/M       14:08.34
10                 Greg Yarbrough             Little Rock  AR                43         7:43/M       15:26.11
11                 John Holland               Benton  AR                     43         9:28/M       18:56.05
12                 Don Thompson               Benton  AR                     41        11:16/M       22:32.14
13                 David Gambill              Little Rock  AR                41        11:44/M       23:27.68
14                 Kevin Toblesky             Benton  AR                     42        18:25/M       36:50.61

Female 45 to 49

Place              Name                       City                           Age          Pace       Gun Time
1                  Cortney Allison            Little Rock  AR                49         7:06/M       14:11.94
2                  Carole DeLaney             Conway  AR                     46         7:47/M       15:34.78
3                  Dawn Phillips              Benton  AR                     47         7:50/M       15:40.14
4                  Pam McGill                 Mayflower  AR                  48         7:59/M       15:57.70
5                  Lisa Pence                 Mabelvale  AR                  48         9:07/M       18:14.12
6                  Stacy Reynolds             Benton  AR                     45         9:25/M       18:49.49
7                  Karen Hanson               Cabot  AR                      46         9:53/M       19:46.30
8                  Jill Ashley                Little Rock  AR                48        10:24/M       20:47.35
9                  Susan Ford                 Cabot  AR                      46        11:12/M       22:24.82
10                 Michele Lucas              Hensley  AR                    47        11:46/M       23:31.26
11                 Tammy Henderson            Conway  AR                     45        11:58/M       23:56.86
12                 Krista Buck                Benton  AR                     48        12:03/M       24:05.81
13                 Beth Warren                Bryant  AR                     47        12:12/M       24:23.08
14                 Katie Eisenhower           Little Rock  AR                45        12:29/M       24:58.68
15                 Laura Cheak                Bryant  AR                     49        12:39/M       25:17.16
16                 Sherri Jones               Benton  AR                     45        12:42/M       25:23.21
17                 Lee Ann King               Benton  AR                     49        12:44/M       25:28.07
18                 Kelly Hovorka              Bryant  AR                     46        12:53/M       25:46.03
19                 Susan Beckwith             Lonsdale  AR                   47        12:57/M       25:53.06
20                 Monica Ritchie             Sherwood  AR                   45        13:08/M       26:16.22
21                 Sandra Lipe                Little Rock  AR                47        13:52/M       27:43.18

Male 45 to 49

Place              Name                       City                           Age          Pace       Gun Time
1                  Rodney Paine               Little Rock  AR                45         6:37/M       13:13.75
2                  Eric Baker                 Bryant  AR                     48         6:53/M       13:45.02
3                  Steven Booth               Little Rock  AR                47         6:55/M       13:50.12
4                  Robert Harrell             Cabot  AR                      49         6:57/M       13:53.42
5                  Jim Miller                 Little Rock  AR                47         7:10/M       14:20.98
6                  John Allison               Cabot  AR                      47         7:21/M       14:41.40
7                  Micah McKedy               Cabot  AR                      48         8:25/M       16:49.34
8                  John Miller                Sherwood  AR                   47         9:02/M       18:04.19
9                  Michael Harmon             Little Rock  AR                48         9:16/M       18:32.59
10                 Jhonis Chicas              Bryant  AR                     46        10:38/M       21:16.07
11                 Lee Ashcraft               Benton  AR                     48        12:14/M       24:28.44

Female 50 to 54

Place              Name                       City                           Age          Pace       Gun Time
1                  Sherry Hall                Conway  AR                     51         8:09/M       16:18.94
2                  Belinda Pack               Clinton  AR                    52         8:15/M       16:29.70
3                  Sheri Nicholls             Huntington  AR                 54         8:21/M       16:42.93
4                  Marcia Miller              Cabot  AR                      51         9:00/M       18:00.99
5                  Debbie Thompson            Little Rock  AR                54         9:11/M       18:22.89
6                  Karen Knudsen              Little Rock  AR                51         9:25/M       18:49.65
7                  Angie Winstead             Jacksonville  AR               52        10:10/M       20:20.94
8                  Cherie Aday                Russellville  AR               50        10:16/M       20:31.64
9                  Elaine Joslin              Benton  AR                     52        10:36/M       21:12.06
10                 Ronda Shelman              Benton  AR                     50        10:49/M       21:38.96
11                 Rebecca Mims               Malvern  AR                    52        11:58/M       23:56.95
12                 Karen Adney                Maumelle  AR                   54        12:31/M       25:01.85
13                 Margie Wofford             Sherwood  AR                   50        12:51/M       25:42.14
14                 Ramona Holland             Traskwood  AR                  51        13:09/M       26:18.24
15                 Christy Brooks             London  AR                     53        13:22/M       26:44.97
16                 Denise McClain             Alexander  AR                  50        14:01/M       28:02.42
17                 Sandra Keaton              Bauxite  AR                    54        15:50/M       31:40.25
18                 Donna VanDevender          Bauxite  AR                    50        15:55/M       31:50.73
19                 Celeste Smith              Camden  AR                     54        16:05/M       32:10.08
20                 Tina Searan-Thayil         Maumelle  AR                   54        17:21/M       34:42.74

Male 50 to 54

Place              Name                       City                           Age          Pace       Gun Time
1                  Kim Howard                 Mineral Springs  AR            53         6:33/M       13:05.20
2                  Greg Massanelli            Little Rock  AR                54         6:38/M       13:15.09
3                  Billy Mills                Russellville  AR               53         7:10/M       14:20.01
4                  Brad Ashford               Maumelle  AR                   52         8:16/M       16:31.47
5                  Michael Warren             Bryant  AR                     50         8:38/M       17:15.64
6                  Charles Coker Jr           England  AR                    51         8:53/M       17:46.78
7                  Tom Baxley                 Benton  AR                     53         8:55/M       17:50.55

Female 55 to 59

Place              Name                       City                           Age          Pace       Gun Time
1                  Patti Hammerstein          Sherwood  AR                   55         8:36/M       17:11.86
2                  Cindy Baswell              Hot Springs  AR                59         8:42/M       17:23.05
3                  Jane Gunter                Cabot  AR                      57         8:48/M       17:35.60
4                  Jacquie Winters            North Little Rock  AR          58         8:52/M       17:44.45
5                  Julie Severus              Cabot  AR                      57         9:12/M       18:24.69
6                  Sheila Galatowitsch        Little Rock  AR                56         9:49/M       19:37.23
7                  Lisa E Grove               Sheridan  AR                   56         9:54/M       19:48.42
8                  Cheryl Holdman             Benton  AR                     55         9:58/M       19:55.22
9                  Karen Bridges              Bryant  AR                     58        10:30/M       21:00.32
10                 Jo Ann Mills               Bauxite  AR                    55        11:01/M       22:02.25
11                 Shelia Hulsizer            Jacksonville  AR               55        11:35/M       23:10.59
12                 Karen Bean                 Hot Springs  AR                57        11:43/M       23:25.66
13                 Susan Brewer               Mabelvale  AR                  56        13:02/M       26:03.57
14                 Vivienne Boring            Mt. Ida  AR                    58        16:06/M       32:12.48

Male 55 to 59

Place              Name                       City                           Age          Pace       Gun Time
1                  Robert Morgan              Bryant  AR                     56         6:44/M       13:27.94
2                  Jim Tadel                  Monticello  AR                 58         7:37/M       15:14.06
3                  Stephen Svetz              Bryant  AR                     58         9:24/M       18:47.84
4                  Wayne Brewer               Mabelvale  AR                  59        13:51/M       27:41.26

Female 60 to 64

Place              Name                       City                           Age          Pace       Gun Time
1                  Angela Beyette             Russellville  AR               62        11:30/M       23:00.00
2                  Hazel Milligan             Maumelle  AR                   63        11:45/M       23:29.86
3                  Jolene Welch               Benton  AR                     60        11:46/M       23:32.87

Male 60 to 64

Place              Name                       City                           Age          Pace       Gun Time
1                  Bill Crow                  North Little Rock  AR          62         7:32/M       15:04.81
2                  Ron Smith                  Fort Smith  AR                 63         8:29/M       16:57.32
3                  Rick Estep                 Russellville  AR               64         8:31/M       17:02.45
4                  Ralph Edds                 Lonsdale  AR                   61         8:41/M       17:22.83
5                  Larry Schmidt              Hot Springs  AR                62         9:39/M       19:18.81
6                  Jesse Burks                Benton  AR                     64        10:21/M       20:41.73
7                  Michael Boring             Mt. Ida  AR                    63        12:08/M       24:15.20
8                  Keith Knight               Cabot  AR                      61        13:11/M       26:22.90
9                  Paul Thayil                Maumelle  AR                   61        17:18/M       34:36.92

Female 65 to 69

Place              Name                       City                           Age          Pace       Gun Time
1                  Pamela Lee                 Hot Springs Village  AR        68        10:52/M       21:44.48
2                  Mary Hayward               North Little Rock  AR          68        20:08/M       40:16.25

Male 65 to 69

Place              Name                       City                           Age          Pace       Gun Time
1                  Randy Taylor               Little Rock  AR                67         8:03/M       16:05.28
2                  Manfred Galatowitsch       Little Rock  AR                66         8:09/M       16:18.05
3                  Gary Keedy                 Conway  AR                     67         8:25/M       16:50.21
4                  Joe Milligan               Maumelle  AR                   65         8:26/M       16:52.63
5                  Bernie Larson              Vilonia  AR                    69         8:59/M       17:57.00
6                  Roy Hayward                North Little Rock  AR          69         9:11/M       18:22.34
7                  Sam Clinton                Maumelle  AR                   68         9:13/M       18:25.41
8                  Britt Thompson             Little Rock  AR                66        11:31/M       23:01.39

Female 70 to 74

Place              Name                       City                           Age          Pace       Gun Time
1                  Linda Bell                 Little Rock  AR                72        12:32/M       25:03.92

Male 70 to 74

Place              Name                       City                           Age          Pace       Gun Time
1                  Wayne Bennett              Quitman  AR                    71         8:21/M       16:42.11
2                  Glen Wile                  Texarkana  TX                  74         9:09/M       18:17.61
3                  John Harrison              Conway  AR                     72         9:58/M       19:56.22
4                  David Samuel               Mount Ida  AR                  71        10:54/M       21:48.51

Female 75 to 79

Place              Name                       City                           Age          Pace       Gun Time
1                  Betty Smith                Benton  AR                     77        20:55/M       41:50.76

Male 75 to 79

Place              Name                       City                           Age          Pace       Gun Time
1                  Jim McKim                  Conway  AR                     79         9:27/M       18:53.01
2                  Rusty Hinges               Melbourne  AR                  76        10:55/M       21:50.56

Female 80 and Over

Place              Name                       City                           Age          Pace       Gun Time
1                  Frances Barger             North Little Rock  AR          81        11:46/M       23:31.12

Male 80 and Over

Place              Name                       City                           Age          Pace       Gun Time
1                  Marvin Engels              Texarkana  TX                  83        12:48/M       25:36.51