Arkansas Classic 10M
Little Rock, AR
-- April 18, 2015
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place  Female Runners            City                        Age    Age Group Place    Total Pace      Total Time
====================================================================================================================
    1    Kristen Dunn              Jacksonville  AR            33           1 Top 3          7:10/M      1:11:42.38
    2    Christine Bennett         Cabot  AR                   37           2 Top 3          8:52/M      1:28:35.97
    3    Tonya Camplain            Austin  AR                  41           3 Top 3          9:04/M      1:30:35.54
    4    Charlee Hinton            Little Rock  AR             29          1 F 20-29         9:05/M      1:30:54.45
    5    Anna Teravest             Little Rock  AR             36          1 F 30-39         9:05/M      1:30:54.63
    6    Holly Brumbelow           Jacksonville  AR            35          2 F 30-39         9:10/M      1:31:36.30
    7    Jennifer C McGarrity      White Hall  AR              34          3 F 30-39         9:20/M      1:33:17.37
    8    Leslie Harp               Little Rock  AR             39          4 F 30-39         9:24/M      1:34:02.72
    9    Megan Goynes              Austin  AR                  20          2 F 20-29         9:26/M      1:34:17.85
   10    Laura Kearns              Little Rock  AR             32          5 F 30-39         9:43/M      1:37:11.32
   11    Carol Nichols             Little Rock  AR             51          1 F 50-59         9:46/M      1:37:39.91
   12    Jennifer Vaught           Austin  AR                  37          6 F 30-39         9:54/M      1:39:00.34
   13    Constance Outlaw          Cabot  AR                   41          1 F 40-49         9:55/M      1:39:07.95
   14    Angela Fortson            Cabot  AR                   41          2 F 40-49        10:28/M      1:44:41.97
   15    Stephanie Belden          Austin  AR                  41          3 F 40-49        10:28/M      1:44:41.97
   16    Chana Hanle               Austin  AR                  40          4 F 40-49        10:35/M      1:45:51.86
   17    Dana Parten               Marianna  AR                52          2 F 50-59        11:06/M      1:50:58.95
   18    Sha Moody                 White Hall  AR              45          5 F 40-49        11:29/M      1:54:47.67
   19    Lori Galloway             Weaver  AL                  45          6 F 40-49        11:33/M      1:55:32.63
   20    Shannon Smithson          Austin  AR                  38          7 F 30-39        11:47/M      1:57:52.36
   21    Jennifer Fausett          Little Rock  AR             37          8 F 30-39        11:50/M      1:58:18.62
   22    Kelly Destefano           Cabot  AR                   47          7 F 40-49        11:57/M      1:59:32.40
   23    Tricia Larson             Little Rock  AR             37          9 F 30-39        12:04/M      2:00:44.93
   24    Jaime Sue Farrell         Mcrae  AR                   37         10 F 30-39        12:19/M      2:03:05.46
   25    Ashley Reagan             Weaver  AL                  33         11 F 30-39        12:27/M      2:04:28.94
   26    Audra McArthur            Austin  AR                  36         12 F 30-39        12:27/M      2:04:32.87
   27    Sonia Stratton            Austin  AR                  45          8 F 40-49        12:27/M      2:04:32.92
   28    Marty Smith               Cabot  AR                   35         13 F 30-39        13:09/M      2:11:26.13
   29    Amanda Wilson             Jacksonville  AR            27          3 F 20-29        13:13/M      2:12:11.96
   30    Danielle Pelletier        Austin  AR                  40          9 F 40-49        13:19/M      2:13:14.30
   31    Lisa Rowe                 Cabot  AR                   45         10 F 40-49        13:35/M      2:15:45.17
   32    Julianna Bobo             Pine Bluff  AR              45         11 F 40-49        13:38/M      2:16:16.14
   33    Celeste Ruiz              Lonoke  AR                  15          1 F 15-19        13:44/M      2:17:22.11
   34    Krystal Watkins           Cabot  AR                   29          4 F 20-29        13:46/M      2:17:42.45
   35    Teresa Walls              Jonesboro  AR               57          3 F 50-59        13:59/M      2:19:47.70
   36    Janet Tullos              Cabot  AR                   50          4 F 50-59        14:22/M      2:23:37.18
   37    Paula Golleher            Bryant  AR                  53          5 F 50-59        14:45/M      2:27:30.90
   38    Heather Thornberry        Bryant  AR                  29          5 F 20-29        15:40/M      2:36:35.04
   39    Amber Wooldridge          Maumelle  AR                32         14 F 30-39        15:40/M      2:36:36.03
   40    Marcy Wells               Greenbrier  AR              40         12 F 40-49        17:55/M      2:59:07.66
   41    Allison Rowe              Cabot  AR                   17          2 F 15-19        18:55/M      3:09:12.26
   42    Taylor Garcia             Cabot  AR                   17          3 F 15-19        18:55/M      3:09:13.77
====================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Runners              City                        Age    Age Group Place    Total Pace      Total Time
====================================================================================================================
    1    Loren Kaylor              Maumelle  AR                28           1 Top 3          7:02/M      1:10:18.51
    2    Kim Howard                Mineral Springs  AR         53           2 Top 3          7:18/M      1:13:01.51
    3    Connor Sage               Little Rock  AR             15           3 Top 3          7:22/M      1:13:40.10
    4    Geoffrey Meyer            Cabot  AR                   41          1 M 40-49         7:28/M      1:14:39.49
    5    Joseph Nichols            Little Rock  AR             53          1 M 50-59         7:29/M      1:14:53.15
    6    Justin Vanlandingham      North Little Rock  AR       30          1 M 30-39         7:44/M      1:17:22.49
    7    Rodney Paine              Little Rock  AR             44          2 M 40-49         7:45/M      1:17:27.99
    8    Jimmy Jones               Searcy  AR                  47          3 M 40-49         7:51/M      1:18:26.24
    9    Don Goynes                Austin  AR                  50          2 M 50-59         8:28/M      1:24:41.82
   10    E. F. Jennings            Little Rock  AR             57          3 M 50-59         8:31/M      1:25:05.12
   11    Moki Lowe                 Alexander  AR               57          4 M 50-59         8:33/M      1:25:33.21
   12    John Allison              Cabot  AR                   47          4 M 40-49         8:47/M      1:27:50.43
   13    Sir Withers               Little Rock  AR             29          1 M 20-29         9:01/M      1:30:07.52
   14    Charles Coker Jr          England  AR                 51          5 M 50-59         9:16/M      1:32:38.41
   15    James Harp                Little Rock  AR             49          5 M 40-49         9:27/M      1:34:27.91
   16    David Healea              Cabot  AR                   45          6 M 40-49         9:29/M      1:34:54.21
   17    Mark Zybeck               Pearcy  AR                  50          6 M 50-59         9:33/M      1:35:27.50
   18    Thomas Outlaw             Cabot  AR                   41          7 M 40-49         9:55/M      1:39:09.36
   19    Miguel Merriweather       North Little Rock  AR       30          2 M 30-39        10:08/M      1:41:21.42
   20    Tyler Moynihan            Lonoke  AR                  14          1 M 10-14        10:14/M      1:42:18.34
   21    Scott Young               Fort Smith  AR              41          8 M 40-49        10:35/M      1:45:49.19
   22    Michael Harmon            Little Rock  AR             48          9 M 40-49        11:27/M      1:54:29.64
   23    Derek Ingle               Carlisle  AR                31          3 M 30-39        11:30/M      1:55:02.86
   24    Tyler Kibbe               Austin  AR                  18          1 M 15-19        12:12/M      2:02:02.74
   25    Johnny Angell             Maumelle  AR                69          1 M 60-99        13:04/M      2:10:36.95
   26    Christopher Heath         Lonoke  AR                  15          2 M 15-19        13:42/M      2:17:02.38
   27    Keith Knight              Cabot  AR                   61          2 M 60-99        13:44/M      2:17:23.77
   28    Zac Perry                 Austin  AR                  17          3 M 15-19        18:55/M      3:09:13.04