1040 Tax Run 5K
Batesville, AR
-- April 11, 2015
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place  Female Runners             City                     Age   Age Group Place     Total Pace     Total Time
=================================================================================================================
    1    Jacquelyn Griffin          Ozark  MO                 29         1 Top 3           6:13/M       19:16.02
    2    Jessica Mitchell           Searcy  AR                17         2 Top 3           7:22/M       22:50.03
    3    Kim Knapp                  Batesville  AR            53         3 Top 3           7:25/M       23:01.63
    4    Betsy Tucker               Batesville  AR            58        1 F 50-59          7:27/M       23:05.57
    5    Michelle Huff              Evening Shade  AR         46        1 F 40-49          7:42/M       23:51.71
    6    Brandie Cannady            Batesville  AR            34        1 F 30-39          8:47/M       27:15.50
    7    Marcia Roberts             Melbourne  AR             36        2 F 30-39          8:57/M       27:45.57
    8    Jennifer Liles-Dorris      Batesville  AR            39        3 F 30-39          9:04/M       28:05.32
    9    Susan Tripp                Batesville  AR            50        2 F 50-59          9:28/M       29:21.98
   10    Amanda Roberts             Batesville  AR            42        2 F 40-49          9:43/M       30:08.93
   11    Cindy Wade                 Batesville  AR            58        3 F 50-59         10:15/M       31:45.33
   12    Katrice Grant              Batesville  AR            40        3 F 40-49         10:16/M       31:51.35
   13    Genafer Foree              Sidney  AR                33        4 F 30-39         10:18/M       31:55.34
   14    Linda Dale                 Batesville  AR            68        1 F 60-69         10:32/M       32:38.56
   15    Shelby Ward                Batesville  AR            22        1 F 20-29         10:33/M       32:43.78
   16    Clara Nikkel               Batesville  AR            9         1 F  1- 9         10:38/M       32:58.51
   17    Brittiney Brokaw           Batesville  AR            32        5 F 30-39         10:45/M       33:21.49
   18    Kelli Clark                Mount Pleasant  AR        49        4 F 40-49         10:46/M       33:22.82
   19    Marie Coursey              Cave City  AR             33        6 F 30-39         11:05/M       34:20.55
   20    Maggie Beshears            Batesville  AR            21        2 F 20-29         11:30/M       35:40.01
   21    Robin Anderson             Melbourne  AR             42        5 F 40-49         11:37/M       36:02.12
   22    Steffanie Evans            Mount Pleasant  AR        52        4 F 50-59         11:55/M       36:58.52
   23    Jamie Ferguson             Mount Pleasant  AR        48        6 F 40-49         12:02/M       37:18.89
   24    Monica Rodriguez           Batesville  AR            45        7 F 40-49         12:13/M       37:52.77
   25    Millie Beller              Cave City  AR             8         2 F  1- 9         12:15/M       37:58.47
   26    Sonia Mitchell             Sidney  AR                46        8 F 40-49         12:17/M       38:05.99
   27    Kristie Smith              Smithville  AR            38        7 F 30-39         12:20/M       38:14.00
   28    Ramona Cannon              Strawberry  AR            59        5 F 50-59         12:25/M       38:31.21
   29    Caliene Coop               Batesville  AR            78        1 F 70-99         12:37/M       39:07.96
   30    Donna Johnson              Batesville  AR            48        9 F 40-49         12:59/M       40:16.22
   31    Melinda French             Sulphur Rock  AR          30        8 F 30-39         13:45/M       42:36.08
   32    Nicole Reid                Newport  AR               32        9 F 30-39         15:30/M       48:04.08
   33    Keira Coursey              Cave City  AR             9         3 F  1- 9         16:31/M       51:11.03
   34    Stacey Cossey              Batesville  AR            44       10 F 40-49         17:05/M       52:59.56
   35    Darcy Nikkel               Batesville  AR            5         4 F  1- 9         17:47/M       55:09.46
   36    Amanda Nikkel              Batesville  AR            40       11 F 40-49         17:54/M       55:30.45
=================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Runners               City                     Age   Age Group Place     Total Pace     Total Time
=================================================================================================================
    1    J Farris                   College City  AR          18         1 Top 3           6:03/M       18:44.71
    2    Kendall Townsley           Cave City  AR             14         2 Top 3           6:17/M       19:29.94
    3    Guadalupe Reyes            Batesville  AR            33         3 Top 3           6:22/M       19:43.13
    4    Bruce Oakley               Batesville  AR            55        1 M 50-59          6:24/M       19:51.60
    5    Curtis Tucker              Newport  AR               24        1 M 20-29          7:10/M       22:13.39
    6    Adam Hogue                 Batesville  AR            34        1 M 30-39          7:14/M       22:26.14
    7    Jonathan Dorris            Batesville  AR            34        2 M 30-39          7:17/M       22:36.56
    8    Kenny Loggains             Mount Pleasant  AR        46        1 M 40-49          7:19/M       22:41.00
    9    Robert Barber              Floral  AR                50        2 M 50-59          7:33/M       23:25.19
   10    Tim Oster                  Batesville  AR            59        3 M 50-59          7:40/M       23:46.82
   11    Andrew Reid                Newport  AR               35        3 M 30-39          8:16/M       25:39.24
   12    Ethan Anderson             Batesville  AR            13        1 M 10-14          8:19/M       25:46.19
   13    Sam Cooke                  Batesville  AR            60        1 M 60-69          8:20/M       25:49.71
   14    Anthony Coles              Batesville  AR            30        4 M 30-39          8:39/M       26:50.60
   15    Lonnie Clark               Batesville  AR            30        5 M 30-39          8:52/M       27:29.56
   16    Rick Franks                Batesville  AR            61        2 M 60-69          9:02/M       28:00.92
   17    Brandon Love               Mount Pleasant  AR        42        2 M 40-49          9:05/M       28:11.56
   18    Eric Sessums               Batesville  AR            38        6 M 30-39          9:09/M       28:23.63
   19    Joel Cannady               Batesville  AR            62        3 M 60-69          9:15/M       28:41.41
   20    Paul Houck                 Batesville  AR            33        7 M 30-39          9:46/M       30:16.88
   21    Shane Hawkins              Batesville  AR            30        8 M 30-39          9:46/M       30:17.01
   22    Kevin Miller               Batesville  AR            55        4 M 50-59          9:47/M       30:20.11
   23    Joe Pool                   Batesville  AR            63        4 M 60-69          9:50/M       30:29.75
   24    Timothy Grant              Batesville  AR            38        9 M 30-39         10:32/M       32:39.82
   25    Mark Rorie                 Batesville  AR            55        5 M 50-59         11:32/M       35:44.70
   26    Jacob Dorris               Batesville  AR            11        2 M 10-14         13:35/M       42:08.11
   27    Elijah Beller              Cave City  AR             6         1 M  1- 9         14:28/M       44:50.44
   28    John Beller                Cave City  AR             36       10 M 30-39         14:28/M       44:52.50
   29    Danny Dale                 Batesville  AR            69        5 M 60-69         14:51/M       46:03.80
=================================================================================================================
  Place  Female Walkers             City                     Age   Age Group Place     Total Pace     Total Time
=================================================================================================================
    1    Caramia Armstrong          Bradford  AR              42         1 Top 3          13:36/M       42:11.34
    2    Merry Anne McSpadden       Batesville  AR            66         2 Top 3          17:08/M       53:08.89
    3    Lindsey Tapp               Batesville  AR            31         3 Top 3          17:50/M       55:18.39
    4    Rachael Sowers             Batesville  AR            30        1 F 30-39         17:50/M       55:18.88
=================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Walkers               City                     Age   Age Group Place     Total Pace     Total Time
=================================================================================================================
    1    Rusty Hinges               Mount Pleasant  AR        75         1 Top 3          13:36/M       42:11.34