Habitat for Humanity Tin Cup 5K / 1M Kids' Run
Fayetteville
, AR --  November 1, 2003
 Place Div/Tot  Div   Female Runners         City           St Age    Time 
==========================================================================
    1   1/5    F1519 Sarah Selby            Fayetteville   AR  19   18:54
    2   1/15   F2024 Lea Carruthers         Baytown        TX  20   19:58
    3   2/5    F1519 Laura Insell           Fayetteville   AR  19   20:16
    4   3/5    F1519 Becky Kerr             Fayetteville   AR  18   21:06
    5   1/6    F5054 Margaret Jordan        Shreveport     LA  51   21:27
    6   1/9    F4549 Karen Jensen           Fayetteville   AR  48   22:37
    7   2/15   F2024 Sarah DeBuhr           Fayetteville   AR  24   23:17
    8   2/9    F4549 Lisa Carr-Thomason     Rogers         AR  47   23:30
    9   1/2    F2529 Emily Janss            Fayetteville   AR  25   23:43
   10   1/8    F3034 Sara Donnenwerth       Springdale     AR  33   23:53
   11   1/7    F3539 Trixie Scott           Alma           AR  35   24:30
   12   2/8    F3034 Beth Filla             Springdale     AR  33   24:40
   13   3/15   F2024 Crystal Test           Fayetteville   AR  21   24:45
   14   3/9    F4549 Karen McGinnis         Springdale     AR  46   26:00
   15   1/14   F4044 Nancy Felker           Fayetteville   AR  43   26:02
   16   4/15   F2024 Mandy Jordan           Fayetteville   AR  24   26:08
   17   2/14   F4044 lynn Sheridan          Fayetteville   AR  42   26:11
   18   3/14   F4044 Sheri Owens            Fayetteville   AR  40   26:54
   19   5/15   F2024 Jamie Frasier          Fayetteville   AR  23   27:14
   20   6/15   F2024 Brittany Allison       Fayetteville   AR  20   27:40
   21   3/8    F3034 Carolyn Hitz           Spingdale      AR  31   28:16
   22   7/15   F2024 Gwen Cooper            Springdale     AR  24   28:18
   23   4/8    F3034 Laura Villines         Fayetteville   AR  34   28:31
   24   2/7    F3539 Kathy Weston           Fayetteville   AR  36   28:39
   25   8/15   F2024 Holly Abell            Fayetteville   AR  20   28:42
   26   9/15   F2024 Rachel Billingsley     Fayetteville   AR  24   28:57
   27   4/14   F4044 Gwyn Gregory           Springdale     AR  42   28:59
   28   5/8    F3034 Leigh Tedford          Lowell         AR  31   28:59
   29   2/2    F2529 Jennifer Maxey         Rogers         AR  28   29:05
   30   6/8    F3034 Esther Platsis         Rogers         AR  33   29:10
   31   2/6    F5054 May Meredith           Fayetteville   AR  50   29:15
   32   3/7    F3539 Guatha Pitts           Lincoln        AR  39   29:30
   33   5/14   F4044 Lisa McGhee            Fort Smith     AR  42   30:15
   34   4/9    F4549 Martha Lawson          Fayetteville   AR  48   30:32
   35   6/14   F4044 Earline Holt           Hindsville     AR  41   30:49
   36   4/7    F3539 Kayle Leonhardt        Seligman       MO  37   30:55
   37   7/14   F4044 Deanna Duplanti        Springdale     AR  44   30:56
   38   8/14   F4044 Sherrie Calder         Clarksville    AR  43   31:23
   39  10/15   F2024 A. Sunshine Slade      Fayetteville   AR  24   31:45
   40   9/14   F4044 Allawayne Hunter       Fayetteville   AR  43   31:45
   41  11/15   F2024 Becky Drain            Rogers         AR  22   31:46
   42   5/7    F3539 Rebecca McDonald       Lowell         AR  39   31:58
   43   5/9    F4549 D'Ann Whittle          Springdale     AR  46   32:02
   44   3/6    F5054 Joanie Swarthout       Rogers         AR  53   32:07
   45  12/15   F2024 Jenny Brockway         Bentonville    AR  20   32:20
   46   4/6    F5054 Vernoice Baldwin       Fayetteville   AR  54   34:07
   47   6/9    F4549 Rexanne Mansfield      Fayetteville   AR  46   34:21
   48   1/1    F6569 Bertha Morris          Fayettvile     AR  67   34:34
   49   7/9    F4549 Dee Putnam             Rogers         AR  46   34:44
   50   5/6    F5054 Deborah Endris         Fayetteville   AR  53   35:09
   51  10/14   F4044 Becky Guthrie          Lincoln        AR  42   35:16
   52  11/14   F4044 Karen Ott              Huntsville     AR  41   35:39
   53   6/7    F3539 Shelley Turberville    Fayetteville   AR  39   36:04
   54   6/6    F5054  Debbie Sutterfield    Siloam Springs AR  50   36:32
   55   1/2    F6064 Nancy Garner           Fayetteville   AR  64   36:56
   56  12/14   F4044 Melissa Anderson       Prairie Grove  AR  42   36:57
   57   7/7    F3539 Marion Brown           Bella Vista    AR  38   37:27
   58   4/5    F1519 Chrystal Jerome        Hindsville     AR  18   37:40
   59   5/5    F1519 Dawn Elkins            Fayetteville   AR  19   38:01
   60  13/15   F2024 Julianne Brown         Fayetteville   AR  22   38:08
   61  14/15   F2024 Christy Jones          Springdale     AR  24   38:35
   62   8/9    F4549 Cathie Glover          Springdale     AR  46   39:23
   63   1/1    F0115 Jacqueline Lockhart    Fayetteville   AR  15   39:25
   64   7/8    F3034 Caroline Decker        Fayetteville   AR  34   39:25
   65   8/8    F3034 Natalie White          Fayetteville   AR  32   40:09
   66   2/2    F6064 Pat Bentz              Hilliard       OH  60   40:45
   67  15/15   F2024 Michele Reed           Lincoln        AR  24   42:45
   68  13/14   F4044 Jana Claybrook         Summers        AR  40   42:48
   69  14/14   F4044 Tracy Thurow           Morrow         AR  40   42:49
   70   9/9    F4549 Sharon Bishop          Sprindale      AR  49   47:35
==========================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Male Runners           City           St Age    Time
==========================================================================
    1   1/10   M4044 Tim Owens              Fayetteville   AR  41   17:48
    2   1/14   M2024 Chad Grundy            Fayetteville   AR  24   18:06
    3   1/11   M3034 Michael Garrison       Fayetteville   AR  33   18:22
    4   1/5    M2529 Kevin Thomas           Fayetteville   AR  27   18:23
    5   1/6    M0114 Daniel Walters         Fayetteville   AR  13   18:59
    6   1/9    M1519 Michael Caple          Farmington     AR  15   19:08
    7   1/8    M3539 Walter Quinn           Fayetteville   AR  37   19:26
    8   2/10   M4044 Danny Walters          Fayetteville   AR  42   19:31
    9   1/15   M4549 Marty Williams         Fayetteville   AR  46   19:45
   10   2/8    M3539 Chris Lisle            Springdale     AR  38   19:46
   11   3/8    M3539 Mark DenHerder         Westfork       AR  39   19:48
   12   2/15   M4549 Joe Schultz            Springdale     AR  45   20:16
   13   4/8    M3539 David Briggs           Bentonville    AR  39   20:22
   14   2/9    M1519 Allen Moore            Springdale     AR  16   20:29
   15   2/6    M0114 Sam Hannah             Siloam Springs AR  14   20:33
   16   3/10   M4044 Ken Semon              Springdale     AR  43   20:44
   17   3/15   M4549 Earl Calder            Clarksville    AR  46   20:45
   18   1/10   M5054 Kelly o'Meara          Fayetteville   AR  51   20:57
   19   2/14   M2024 Bryan Hayes            Bentonville    AR  24   21:09
   20   2/11   M3034 Mike Hignite           Springdale     AR  34   21:13
   21   3/14   M2024 Lance Wright           Fayetteville   AR  24   21:15
   22   4/10   M4044 Charles Halliburton    Rogers         AR  44   21:23
   23   2/10   M5054 Gail Wright            Garfield       AR  53   21:29
   24   4/15   M4549 Clayton Geurian        Springdale     AR  46   21:31
   25   3/9    M1519 Scott Kercheville      Fayetteville   AR  15   21:32
   26   5/10   M4044 Tyler Dutton           Westfork       AR  42   21:36
   27   6/10   M4044 Glen Foster            Springdale     AR  42   21:40
   28   3/10   M5054 Chester Scott          Fayetteville   AR  52   21:47
   29   5/8    M3539 Joel Kahl              Rogers         AR  38   21:54
   30   2/5    M2529 Joseph Ellis           Siloam Springs AR  29   21:59
   31   4/9    M1519 luke Debuhr            Fayetteville   AR  18   22:24
   32   3/11   M3034 Brian Glades           Joplin         MO  32   22:27
   33   7/10   M4044 Don Johnson            Fayetteville   AR  43   22:31
   34   1/1    M6569 Richard Ruble          Siloam Springs AR  69   22:34
   35   1/7    M5559 Ken Berner             Fayetteville   AR  57   22:35
   36   4/10   M5054 Joe Herriman           Springdale     AR  51   22:36
   37   4/11   M3034 Doon Muehlbad          Fayetteville   AR  30   22:42
   38   3/5    M2529 Justin Kelly           Rogers         AR  28   22:44
   39   1/5    M6064 Wendell Tisdale        Rogers         AR  63   23:05
   40   6/8    M3539 David Breckenridge     Fayetteville   AR  38   23:12
   41   5/10   M5054 Manvel Barnes          Bentonville    AR  50   23:20
   42   7/8    M3539 Jim Sherman            Springdale     AR  35   23:20
   43   5/15   M4549 Chase Williams         Rogers         AR  49   23:47
   44   2/5    M6064 lyle gohn              Fayetteville   AR  63   23:47
   45   4/14   M2024 Terry Dilley           Tontitown      AR  24   23:54
   46   2/7    M5559 John Gilmour           Fayetteville   AR  58   23:56
   47   3/6    M0114 Joshua Shaddox         Fayetteville   AR  14   24:10
   48   3/7    M5559 Gary Gunter            Ft. Smith      AR  55   24:13
   49   4/5    M2529 Brian Sloat            Fayetteville   AR  28   24:13
   50   5/11   M3034 David Cluck            Chester        AR  32   24:18
   51   6/15   M4549 Rick Roop              Lowell         AR  48   24:26
   52   8/10   M4044 Laddy Diebold          Fayetteville   AR  40   24:38
   53   6/10   M5054 Rob Leflar             Fayetteville   AR  52   24:48
   54   9/10   M4044 Greg Gibson            Fayetteville   AR  41   24:55
   55   7/15   M4549 Mark Jackson           Fayetteville   AR  48   25:00
   56   6/11   M3034 Douglas McDonald       Fayetteville   AR  31   25:02
   57   8/15   M4549 John Thill             Fayetteville   AR  45   25:04
   58   4/7    M5559 Frank Luther           Fayetteville   AR  55   25:05
   59   9/15   M4549 Roger Montgomery       Fayetteville   AR  48   25:06
   60   5/7    M5559 Ken Steele             Fayetteville   AR  59   25:15
   61   7/11   M3034 Devon Ross             Tontitown      AR  33   25:34
   62   6/7    M5559 Mike Davenport         Fayetteville   AR  56   25:46
   63   8/11   M3034 Jared Dockery          Fayetteville   AR  30   25:48
   64   5/9    M1519 Andrew Felker          Fayetteville   AR  16   26:08
   65   7/10   M5054 Thomas Hecox           Fayetteville   AR  53   26:12
   66   9/11   M3034 Todd Robertson         Fayetteville   AR  33   26:16
   67  10/15   M4549 Max Wright             Fayetteville   AR  49   26:27
   68   7/7    M5559 Frank Hysell           Bentonville    AR  58   26:54
   69  10/11   M3034 Cord Leonhardt         Seligman       MO  33   27:18
   70   4/6    M0114 Mychal Grady           Fayetteville   AR  14   27:33
   71   8/10   M5054 Larry Kichline         Lincoln        AR  54   28:25
   72   5/14   M2024 Chris Looney           Fayetteville   AR  20   28:41
   73   6/14   M2024 Derek Harrison         Fayetteville   AR  21   28:50
   74   5/6    M0114 Taylor Turberville     Fayetteville   AR  13   29:44
   75   3/5    M6064 Wendell Wilson         Rogers         AR  62   29:46
   76   8/8    M3539 Scott Lewis            Springdale     AR  37   29:59
   77  11/15   M4549 Joseph Foley           Springdale     AR  45   30:14
   78   7/14   M2024 Eric Wright            Fayetteville   AR  21   30:16
   79  12/15   M4549 John Sheperd           Fayetteville   AR  46   30:35
   80                Derek Wardlow          Fayetteville   AR   1   31:00
   81   8/14   M2024 Erick Holt             Fayetteville   AR  24   31:44
   82   9/14   M2024 Andy Lowry             Elkins         AR  24   32:49
   83   9/10   M5054 Phil Crandall          Fayetteville   AR  54   33:18
   84   4/5    M6064 Dennis Stropes         Fayetteville   AR  61   34:11
   85   6/9    M1519 Patrick DenHerder      Westfork       AR  15   34:36
   86  10/10   M5054 Mike Baldwin           Fayetteville   AR  53   34:44
   87  13/15   M4549 Rick Whittle           Springdale     AR  47   34:55
   88  10/10   M4044 Rob Turberville        Fayetteville   AR  43   36:10
   89  14/15   M4549 Brad Anderson          Prairie Grove  AR  46   37:21
   90   7/9    M1519 Levi Webster           Booneville     AR  18   37:40
   91   1/1    M7074 Lindy Busby            Jonesboro      AR  70   38:05
   92   8/9    M1519 Emily Brown            Fayetteville   AR  18   38:25
   93   5/5    M2529 Jon Dowell             Pea Ridge      AR  25   39:22
   94   5/5    M6064 Bill Bentz             Hilliard       OH  63   39:45
   95  11/11   M3034 David White            Fayetteville   AR  33   40:33
   96  15/15   M4549 Todd Bishop            Springdale     AR  48   43:17
   97   6/6    M0114 Jeremy Nobel           Fayetteville   AR  12   43:51
   98  10/14   M2024 Zac Wright             Fayetteville   AR  22   47:56
   99  11/14   M2024 Chris Tolliver         Fayetteville   AR  21   49:50
  100  12/14   M2024 Casey Rogers           Fayetteville   AR  22   55:36
  101   9/9    M1519 Scott Williams         Fayetteville   AR  19   55:37
  102  13/14   M2024 Marc Harrison          Fayetteville   AR  23   55:37
  103  14/14   M2024 Kirk Keller            Fayetteville   AR  21   55:38
==========================================================================
  Place    Girls 1M Run                     Age                      Time
==========================================================================
     1     Rachel Hardgrave                  8                       7:09
     2     Nichole McNabb                    9                       9:09
     3     Hailey Smith                      9                      10:57
     4     Kayley Stone                      9                      11:00
     5     Genelle Troudridge                11                     11:12
     6     Jessica Brace                     10                     11:15
     7     Alyxandrea Clous                  7                      11:49
     8     Julia Smith                       7                      12:18
     9     Sarah Leflar                      6                      12:24
    10     Naomi Ray                         6                      12:27
    11     Kayla Cook                        11                     12:50
    12     Julia Dentterden                  5                      13:00
    13     Chrystie Cook                     8                      13:42
    14     Laura Shimer                      9                      14:10
==========================================================================
  Place    Boys 1M Run                      Age                      Time
==========================================================================
     1     Bailey Donnell                    11                      7:42
     2     justin Beeks                      11                      8:08
     3     Ray Hannah                        10                      8:18
     4     Cecil Wrath                       11                      8:37
     5     Gerrit Dentterder                 8                       8:45
     6     Jordan Willliams                  8                       9:00
     7     Harrison Smith                    9                       9:05
     8     Jackson Diebold                   7                       9:07
     9     Chandell Fuller                   6                      10:58
    10     Nathan Beeks                      7                      11:02
    11     Andrew Moore                      5                      11:20
    12     Ryan Moore                        3                      11:45
    13     Micheal McCarver                  7                      12:38