Spa 10K Age Graded
Hot Springs
, AR --  November 15, 2003
Graded                                        Actual                         Graded
Place  Female Runners           Age             Time       Factor              Time
====================================================================================
   1   Johnson, Terri A          40       0:41:33.68       0.9585        0:39:50.68
   2   Hildebrand, Barbie        48       0:44:34.70       0.8952        0:39:54.70
   3   Stewart, Alice            37       0:42:02.17       0.9818        0:41:16.17
   4   Johnson, Jenny            24       0:41:23.07            1        0:41:23.07
   5   Jiminez, Hope             19       0:41:42.35       0.9935        0:41:26.35
   6   Laville, Margo            37       0:42:14.09       0.9818        0:41:28.09
   7   Meacham, Betsy            38       0:43:05.65       0.9741        0:41:58.65
   8   Reese, Noreen             42       0:45:35.65       0.9428        0:42:59.65
   9   Barron, June              44       0:46:37.46       0.9271        0:43:13.46
  10   Anderson, Virginia        49       0:49:03.01       0.8872        0:43:31.01
  11   Inman, Ashley             30       0:43:36.02            1        0:43:36.02
  12   Knott, Cindy              43       0:47:14.88       0.9349        0:44:10.88
  13   Ma, Susan                 12       0:50:01.81       0.9032        0:45:11.81
  14   Anderson, Jonette         49       0:51:17.93       0.8872        0:45:30.93
  15   Young, Lacey              21       0:45:37.92            1        0:45:37.92
  16   Francis, Liz              43       0:49:17.26       0.9349        0:46:04.26
  17   Brockinton, Paulette      55       0:55:26.98       0.8381        0:46:28.98
  18   McMichael, Christa        21       0:46:39.50            1        0:46:39.50
  19   Freidel, Judy             48       0:52:14.71       0.8952        0:46:46.71
  20   Fry, Jamie                22       0:47:10.99            1        0:47:10.99
  21   Weaver, Voula             47       0:52:23.47       0.9032        0:47:19.47
  22   Maxwell, Carol E          40       0:49:25.19       0.9585        0:47:22.19
  23   Allen, Barb               48       0:53:03.99       0.8952        0:47:29.99
  24   Schooler, Jean            69       1:07:20.43       0.7123        0:47:58.43
  25   Hern, Becky               49       0:54:15.84       0.8872        0:48:08.84
  26   Perry, Kristi             44       0:52:15.95       0.9271        0:48:26.95
  27   Klipping, Martha          41       0:51:04.55       0.9506        0:48:33.55
  28   Wood, Valerie             44       0:52:34.21       0.9271        0:48:44.21
  29   Kelch, Jordan             11       0:56:15.00        0.876        0:49:17.00
  30   Ilona, Peterka            39       0:51:07.02       0.9663        0:49:24.02
  31   Powell, Anne              61       1:03:06.80       0.7864        0:49:37.80
  32   Hampton, Stephanie        20       0:50:47.64            1        0:50:47.64
  33   Higgins, Dianna           46       0:56:03.53       0.9112        0:51:04.53
  34   Kaler, Candy              53       0:59:49.61       0.8545        0:51:07.61
  35   Frasier, Coreen           60       1:05:22.97       0.7954        0:52:00.97
  36   Dodd, Jonna               36       0:52:39.39       0.9896        0:52:06.39
  37   Kurthausen, Julie         46       0:57:23.94       0.9112        0:52:17.94
  38   Vardaman, Mary            42       0:55:53.73       0.9428        0:52:41.73
  39   Terry, Tanya              29       0:53:16.91            1        0:53:16.91
  40   Liberg, Angel             36       0:53:58.73       0.9896        0:53:24.73
  41   Qualls, Ginea             26       0:53:47.05            1        0:53:47.05
  42   Hill, Amie                34       0:54:15.14            1        0:54:15.14
  43   Quirk, Leigh              34       0:54:49.27            1        0:54:49.27
  44   Goldhammer, Frances       39       0:57:05.97       0.9663        0:55:10.97
  45   Miller, C. J.             34       0:55:18.56            1        0:55:18.56
  46   Lee, Pam                  56       1:06:58.85       0.8296        0:55:33.85
  47   Sharp, Barbara            53       1:05:49.64       0.8545        0:56:14.64
  48   Slape, Margaret           57       1:08:48.40        0.821        0:56:29.40
  49   Kaler, Abby               22       0:57:03.87            1        0:57:03.87
  50   Atkinson, Kate            19       0:57:32.44       0.9935        0:57:10.44
  51   Morris, Jacqueline        57       1:10:12.74        0.821        0:57:38.74
  52   House, Linda              55       1:10:17.73       0.8381        0:58:54.73
  53   Morning, Valerie          30       0:59:21.29            1        0:59:21.29
  54   Slape, Dede               27       0:59:27.85            1        0:59:27.85
  55   Raymond, Rhoda            62       1:18:41.61       0.7774        1:01:10.61
  56   Rice, Donna               48       1:08:26.80       0.8952        1:01:16.80
  57   Armstrong, Luise          43       1:07:19.09       0.9349        1:02:56.09
  58   Meece, Debby              46       1:10:24.25       0.9112        1:04:09.25
  59   Hill, Tanya               32       1:04:17.61            1        1:04:17.61
  60   Gartner, Rebecca          32       1:05:32.74            1        1:05:32.74
  61   Wooley, Alison            32       1:05:36.46            1        1:05:36.46
  62   Smith, Holly              26       1:06:33.99            1        1:06:33.99
  63   Marston, Rosemary         56       1:21:32.68       0.8296        1:07:38.68
  64   Bolen, Saudi              54       1:21:20.12       0.8463        1:08:50.12
  65   Bearden, Carol            63       1:31:00.59       0.7685        1:09:56.59
  66   Ellison, Virginia         63       1:31:00.94       0.7685        1:09:56.94
  67   Schwartz, Susan           53       1:22:44.68       0.8545        1:10:42.68
  68   Wardell, Beth             42       1:18:41.91       0.9428        1:14:11.91
====================================================================================
Graded                                        Actual                         Graded
Place  Male Runners             Age             Time       Factor              Time
====================================================================================
   1   Pankey, John              40       0:34:03.76       0.9679        0:32:57.76
   2   Mayfield, Tom M           64       0:41:50.57       0.7914        0:33:06.57
   3   Hawk, Henry               66       0:43:01.65       0.7748        0:33:20.65
   4   Aspel, Tom                48       0:37:12.14       0.9121        0:33:56.14
   5   Willsey, Keith            47       0:37:22.16       0.9192        0:34:21.16
   6   Bariola, Brian            28       0:34:21.23            1        0:34:21.23
   7   Gardner, John             31       0:34:54.99            1        0:34:54.99
   8   Torchia, Robert           52       0:39:32.20       0.8834        0:34:55.20
   9   Jurgens, Tad              62       0:43:26.40       0.8075        0:35:04.40
  10   Francis, Keith            43       0:37:25.77       0.9471        0:35:26.77
  11   Layman, Chris             19       0:36:03.57       0.9921        0:35:46.57
  12   Hegreness, Steve          51       0:40:11.08       0.8907        0:35:47.08
  13   Crawley, Keenan           52       0:40:51.00       0.8834        0:36:05.00
  14   Bearden, Alex             15       0:37:42.70        0.957        0:36:05.70
  15   Barton, Jim T             47       0:39:23.25       0.9192        0:36:12.25
  16   Cannon, Tim               18       0:36:48.51       0.9858        0:36:17.51
  17   Layton, Thomas            62       0:45:14.50       0.8075        0:36:32.50
  18   Still, Don                47       0:39:49.53       0.9192        0:36:36.53
  19   Bennett, David J          59       0:44:03.26       0.8312        0:36:37.26
  20   McHalffey, Mike           44       0:39:00.01       0.9402        0:36:40.01
  21   Robinson, Maurice         61       0:45:32.75       0.8156        0:37:08.75
  22   Howard, Kim               42       0:39:08.93       0.9541        0:37:20.93
  23   Riley, Mark               18       0:37:53.55       0.9858        0:37:21.55
  24   Walton, Adam              20       0:37:45.46            1        0:37:45.46
  25   Culpepper, Ed             41       0:40:05.38        0.961        0:38:31.38
  26   Veceta, Igor              17       0:39:43.73        0.978        0:38:51.73
  27   Sutterfield, Chris        34       0:38:59.51            1        0:38:59.51
  28   Martin, Charles W         55       0:45:32.45       0.8616        0:39:14.45
  29   Sharp, Robert             55       0:45:33.76       0.8616        0:39:15.76
  30   Hern, Steve               50       0:43:53.03        0.898        0:39:24.03
  31   Tisdale, Wendell          62       0:48:54.07       0.8075        0:39:29.07
  32   Powell, Wilburn           60       0:48:01.68       0.8236        0:39:33.68
  33   Brown, Tommy              61       0:48:29.73       0.8156        0:39:33.73
  34   Turner, Paul              40       0:40:53.40       0.9679        0:39:34.40
  35   Williams, Danny           51       0:44:49.66       0.8907        0:39:55.66
  36   Owens, Jimmy              36       0:40:18.23       0.9953        0:40:07.23
  37   Keedy, Gary               56       0:47:02.84        0.854        0:40:10.84
  38   Chappelle, Murry J        44       0:42:48.59       0.9402        0:40:14.59
  39   Green, Jimmy              60       0:49:00.77       0.8236        0:40:21.77
  40   Erain, Michael            51       0:45:36.44       0.8907        0:40:37.44
  41   Dunn, Charlie             61       0:49:53.00       0.8156        0:40:41.00
  42   Zaloudek, Tom             49       0:44:58.66       0.9051        0:40:42.66
  43   Allen, Oakley             58       0:48:39.65       0.8388        0:40:48.65
  44   Marston, Bob              53       0:46:40.19       0.8762        0:40:53.19
  45   Rice, Martin              49       0:45:31.09       0.9051        0:41:12.09
  46   Brewer, Josh              14       0:43:42.53       0.9433        0:41:13.53
  47   Rephan, Jerry             53       0:47:07.03       0.8762        0:41:17.03
  48   Coop, Jack                57       0:48:48.84       0.8464        0:41:18.84
  49   Freeman, Ken              55       0:48:03.24       0.8616        0:41:24.24
  50   Bennett, Wayne            60       0:50:28.04       0.8236        0:41:34.04
  51   Lee, Mike                 56       0:49:07.50        0.854        0:41:57.50
  52   Rainey, John              56       0:49:26.24        0.854        0:42:13.24
  53   Reynolds, Chris           34       0:42:22.33            1        0:42:22.33
  54   Crow, Bill                51       0:47:43.33       0.8907        0:42:30.33
  55   Taylor, Robert            62       0:52:46.50       0.8075        0:42:37.50
  56   White, Allen              55       0:49:33.86       0.8616        0:42:42.86
  57   Pool, Joe                 51       0:47:58.25       0.8907        0:42:43.25
  58   Slape, Sean               31       0:42:58.10            1        0:42:58.10
  59   Bourns, Greg              64       0:55:32.00       0.7914        0:43:57.00
  60   Engels, Marvin            72       1:01:03.71       0.7216        0:44:03.71
  61   Helms, Alec               11       0:50:03.52       0.8853        0:44:19.52
  62   Barth, Jeffrey            29       0:44:34.99            1        0:44:34.99
  63   Rowe, Daniel              50       0:49:55.11        0.898        0:44:50.11
  64   Marin, Scott              52       0:51:10.95       0.8834        0:45:12.95
  65   Soto, H. D.               49       0:50:14.44       0.9051        0:45:28.44
  66   Samuel, David             60       0:55:30.48       0.8236        0:45:43.48
  67   Goss, Larry               62       0:56:51.71       0.8075        0:45:54.71
  68   Mann, Rich                41       0:48:02.91        0.961        0:46:10.91
  69   Littrell, Lee             36       0:46:30.93       0.9953        0:46:17.93
  70   Murders, Gerald           62       0:57:21.91       0.8075        0:46:19.91
  71   Myers, Harold             42       0:48:39.05       0.9541        0:46:25.05
  72   Earp, Cecil               70       1:02:49.46       0.7403        0:46:30.46
  73   James, Bill               34       0:46:32.00            1        0:46:32.00
  74   Hall, David F             60       0:56:56.58       0.8236        0:46:53.58
  75   Burroughs, Curt           51       0:52:49.04       0.8907        0:47:03.04
  76   Bolin, James              28       0:47:13.91            1        0:47:13.91
  77   Brixey, Scott             46       0:51:07.88       0.9262        0:47:21.88
  78   Jacob, Peter              33       0:47:38.72            1        0:47:38.72
  79   Gill, Dennis              54       0:55:15.59       0.8689        0:48:00.59
  80   Breland, Brad             57       0:56:44.02       0.8464        0:48:01.02
  81   Gladden, Dick             69       1:04:32.39       0.7489        0:48:20.39
  82   Belanger, Dan             60       0:58:42.68       0.8236        0:48:21.68
  83   Bohnke, Bob               58       0:57:46.45       0.8388        0:48:27.45
  84   Lorenzen, Rod             52       0:55:44.57       0.8834        0:49:14.57
  85   Warner, Lynn              66       1:03:48.93       0.7748        0:49:26.93
  86   Ronan, Lee                51       0:55:39.74       0.8907        0:49:34.74
  87   Schulte, Frank            47       0:54:21.37       0.9192        0:49:58.37
  88   Maxwell, Johnny           55       0:58:14.95       0.8616        0:50:10.95
  89   Wilson, Wendell           62       1:03:04.98       0.8075        0:50:56.98
  90   Hollowell, Steve          43       0:53:48.13       0.9471        0:50:57.13
  91   McMennamy, Tim            35       0:51:00.59            1        0:51:00.59
  92   Turner, Chuck             34       0:51:13.73            1        0:51:13.73
  93   John, Prince              41       0:53:30.93        0.961        0:51:25.93
  94   Cotram, Bob               68       1:07:57.12       0.7575        0:51:28.12
  95   Atkinson, Ross            50       0:57:32.14        0.898        0:51:40.14
  96   Rayburn, John             38       0:52:54.60       0.9816        0:51:56.60
  97   Sparling, Gene            48       0:56:58.20       0.9121        0:51:58.20
  98   Harris, Charles           54       1:00:02.00       0.8689        0:52:10.00
  99   Mattocks, Paul            55       1:00:41.60       0.8616        0:52:17.60
  100  Wilkinson, Scott          45       0:56:13.09       0.9333        0:52:28.09
  101  Hunnicutt, John           34       0:52:28.54            1        0:52:28.54
  102  Kerr, Jim                 32       0:53:01.61            1        0:53:01.61
  103  Keedy, Jason              28       0:53:04.91            1        0:53:04.91
  104  Zimmerman, Joe            36       0:53:37.53       0.9953        0:53:22.53
  105  Clark, Scott              34       0:53:26.20            1        0:53:26.20
  106  Forbes, Scott             41       0:55:37.11        0.961        0:53:27.11
  107  Chaney, Steve             61       1:05:45.25       0.8156        0:53:38.25
  108  Gibbs, Steve              53       1:01:22.10       0.8762        0:53:46.10
  109  Landes, Roger             38       0:54:57.91       0.9816        0:53:56.91
  110  Langley, Mike             49       1:00:04.22       0.9051        0:54:22.22
  111  Albritton, Dick           60       1:08:34.67       0.8236        0:56:28.67
  112  Selph, Ray                37       0:57:25.13       0.9884        0:56:45.13
  113  Morris, Jerry             49       1:02:53.91       0.9051        0:56:55.91
  114  Heller, John              25       0:57:15.67            1        0:57:15.67
  115  Echols, Anthony           30       0:57:58.25            1        0:57:58.25
  116  Nieves, Angelo            40       1:02:46.00       0.9679        1:00:45.00
  117  Wooley, Paul              39       1:05:36.06       0.9747        1:03:56.06
  118  Daniel, Ronnie            33       1:07:45.29            1        1:07:45.29
====================================================================================
Graded                                        Actual                         Graded
Place  Clydesdale               Age             Time       Factor              Time
====================================================================================
   1   Burroughs, Dale           47       0:49:06.26       0.9192        0:45:08.26
   2   Love, Phillip             41       0:51:34.26        0.961        0:49:33.26
   3   Higgins, Jackie           47       0:55:31.18       0.9192        0:51:02.18
   4   Moritz, Tim               39       0:54:04.49       0.9747        0:52:42.49
   5   Jones, David              38       0:54:05.06       0.9816        0:53:05.06
   6   Payne, Steve              47       1:11:56.79       0.9192        1:06:07.79
====================================================================================
Graded                                        Actual                         Graded
Place  Athena                   Age             Time       Factor              Time
====================================================================================
   1   Zurawski, Jill            35       0:53:59.30       0.9974        0:53:51.30