Resuscitation 5K
Gravette
, AR --  June 6, 2003
Place   Male Runners                       Age              Time
=================================================================
   1    Jake Conley                         19             16:39
   2    Matthew Grimes                      18             17:53
   3    Jordan Conley                       16             18:21
   4    Howard Conley                       44             18:46
   5    Rob Bradbury                        20             19:17
   6    Rob Gulliver                        14             21:26
   7    Joel Kahl                           37             21:35
   8    Jerry Kara                          32             22:22
   9    David Gulliver                      51             22:25
   10   Ken Berner                          56             22:27
   11   John Shephard                       46             22:35
   12   Tom Shackleford                     46             22:48
   13   Cameron Crane                       14             23:08
   14   Tim Crane                           50             23:09
   15   Steve Dabney                        53             23:16
   16   Steve Harrington                    51             23:48
   17   Archie Nickel                       43             24:08
   18   Alex Mahler                         44             25:12
   19   Michael Mahler                      9              25:42
   20   Matt Creyer                         9              25:43
   21   Bryan Dougan                        32             25:50
   22   Frank Hysell                        57             26:27
   23   Ricky Behrends                      34             27:01
   24   Neil Watson                         8              27:11
   25   Jeff Brewer                         32             27:15
   26   Steve Beaver                        47             28:00
   27   Clay Nickell                        15             28:07
   28   Hug Dog Maxwell                     54             28:35
   29   Scott Nickell                       20             30:59
   30   Hayden Bough                        10             31:06
   31   Rick Bough                          34             31:07
   32   Alex Ritz                           15             45:58
   33   Ralph Ritz                          52             45:59
=================================================================
Place   Female Runners                     Age              Time
=================================================================
   1    Tammy West                          26             20:38
   2    Carol Wild Dog Maxwell              39             24:10
   3    Nancy Dalrymple                     40             25:32
   4    Marcella Morton                     51             25:56
   5    Rosalie Beaver                      47             27:00
   6    Marcia Smith                        35             27:10
   7    Laura Warmbrod                      45             27:25
   8    Cheryl Palmore                      41             27:39
   9    Deborah Grimes                      42             27:59
   10   Beth Crane                          49             28:48
   11   Mandee Ross                         27             30:21
   12   Becky Bough                         32             31:10
   13   Deanna DuPlanti                     44             31:14
   14   Ellen Price                         73             40:08
   15   Donna Anderson                      47             40:20
   16   Ladonna Buffer                      38             42:32
   17   Debbie Sutterfield                  50             44:55
   18   Kathy Ward                          50             47:48
   19   Kathryn Ramirez                     49             48:09
   20   Irene Prophet                       62             48:11