Lupus Springers 5K
Hot Springs
, AR --  May 17, 2003
Place     Male Runners                              Time
=========================================================
    1     John Pankey                              16:01
    2     Wesley Beale                             17:39
    3     Ken Riley                                17:42
    4     Andy Bryant                              17:46
    5     Patrick McBride                          18:48
    6     Cameron Marshall                         18:56
    7     Ryan Ohl                                 19:37
    8     Greg Taylor                              20:28
    9     Tim Rosenau                              20:49
    10    John Hardee                              20:54
    11    Pat Penor                                21:14
    12    Dow Stough                               21:25
    13    Allen Johnson                            21:36
    14    Wilburn Powell                           21:47
    15    Jerry Rephan                             21:51
    16    Corey Fites                              22:29
    17    Dale Burroughs                           22:48
    18    Jacob Randall                            23:03
    19    Scotty Abbott                            23:39
    20    Ralph Edds                               23:41
    21    Jim Yamanaka                             24:23
    22    Alan Rosenau                             24:25
    23    David Samuel                             24:35
    24    Lloyd Hill                               24:52
    25    Ben Riley                                25:57
    26    Ross Bandy                               26:55
    27    Jay Emory                                28:14
    28    Randy Rowland                            29:18
    29    Melvin Chapman                           29:22
    30    W. J.  Purnell                           29:41
    31    Dick Gladden                             31:07
    32    Reid Lampert                             32:54
=========================================================
Place     Female Runners                            Time
=========================================================
    1     Linda Wood                               20:50
    2     Devan Ohl                                22:31
    3     Anna Blocky                              24:09
    4     Judy Freidel                             25:32
    5     Mary Vardaman                            27:42
    6     Anne Powell                              29:17
    7     Karen Simons                             29:46
    8     Samantha Emory                           30:04
    9     Jean Schooler                            30:06
    10    Cyndi Muncrief                           30:41
    11    Kimberly Stibich                         33:01
    12    Cherilyn Lampert                         33:03
    13    Amy Atta                                 36:10
    14    Stefanie Newberry                        36:26
    15    Penny Newberry                           36:28
    16    Rebecca Brown                            49:25
=========================================================
Place     Male Walkers                              Time
=========================================================
    1     Donald Harrison                          33:48
    2     Michael Waters                           37:52
    3     Bobby Norman                             44:10
    4     Aaron Simpson                            46:01
    5     David Simpson                            46:31
    6     Garrett Smith                            46:41
    7     Bobby Brown                              49:44
=========================================================
Place     Female Walkers                            Time
=========================================================
    1     Dana Hill                                36:21
    2     Ell Smith                                37:22
    3     Kathryn Waters                           37:53
    4     Donna Stevens                            44:09
    5     Jennifer Christian                       44:35
    6     Michelle Holmgren                        44:36
    7     Nancy Bradbury                           47:54
    8     Annette Swindle                          47:55
    9     Cheryl Volpert                           48:06
    10    Paula Stevens                            48:09
    11    Mary Norman                              48:22
    12    Natalie Brown                            49:26
    13    Jean Brown                               49:43
    14    Andie Lampert                            52:03
    15    Erin Lampert                             52:04
    16    Jonsette Lewis                           54:33
=========================================================
Place     Male Wheelchair                           Time
=========================================================
    1     Tyler Garner                             15:16