Little Rock Marathon 2 Person Relays
Little Rock
, AR --  May 4, 2003
Small font display  -- Race Results Page
                        MALE RELAY TEAM (2) PERSON
DIV                      *RELAY 1 SPLIT*  *RELAY 2 SPLIT*   *******FINISH********
PLACE NAME                 TIME   PACE      TIME   PACE      TIME   NET TIME PACE   CITY    STATE
===== ==================================================================================================
    1 Kevin Kendrick      1:21:11  6:12    1:18:41  6:01    2:39:51  2:39:51  6:07  CONWAY AR             
      Karl Lenser          

    2 Shawn Jungmeyer     1:38:33  7:32    1:27:12  6:40    3:05:45  3:05:44  7:06  FAYETTEVILLE AR       
      Steve Oury           

    3 Danny Powell        1:29:10  6:49    1:37:29  7:27    3:06:39  3:06:38  7:08  CONWAY AR             
      Chuck Weldom         

    4 Robert Carr         1:35:09  7:16    1:43:45  7:56    3:18:53  3:18:51  7:36  CABOT AR              
      James Howton         

    5 Tony Bliss          1:38:57  7:34    1:47:34  8:13    3:26:31  3:26:22  7:53  NORTH LITTLE ROCK AR  
      Tim Poole            

    6 Richard Welcher     1:50:26  8:26    1:36:36  7:23    3:27:01  3:26:53  7:54  FAYETTEVILLE AR       
      David Gaston         

    7 Jason Pruzin        1:46:49  8:10    1:46:29  8:08    3:33:17  3:33:13  8:09  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Russell Mccleskey    

    8 Daniel Harris       1:59:13  9:07    1:38:34  7:32    3:37:47  3:37:28  8:18  HOT SPRINGS AR        
      Chad Sanders         

    9 Joe Pool            1:49:01  8:20    1:53:04  8:38    3:42:04  3:41:48  8:28  BATESVILLE AR         
      Kenneth McSpadden    

   10 Bryan Duke          2:00:58  9:15    1:45:47  8:05    3:46:45  3:46:34  8:39  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Hatim Smouni         

   11 David Stills        1:36:49  7:24    2:11:24 10:02    3:48:12  3:48:10  8:43  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Jim Agee             

   12 Robert Harrelson    1:44:40  8:00    2:04:05  9:29    3:48:45  3:48:35  8:44  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Ed Brickell          

   13 Brad Gowing         1:40:38  7:41    2:08:44  9:50    3:49:21  3:49:21  8:46  BIRMINGHAM AL         
      Ben Grier            

   14 Victor Davis        1:44:39  8:00    2:04:55  9:33    3:49:33  3:49:23  8:46  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Raymond Hodges       

   15 Kevin Aufdenkamp    1:58:55  9:05    1:53:30  8:40    3:52:25  3:52:11  8:52  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      David Greenwood      

   16 Mark Harmon         1:52:56  8:38    2:00:59  9:15    3:53:55  3:53:26  8:55  ELDORADO AR           
      Buddy Mcadams        

   17 Brad Welshans       1:53:04  8:38    2:02:14  9:20    3:55:17  3:55:07  8:59  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Dodson Christian     

   18 Dennis Jennings     1:55:05  8:48    2:00:47  9:14    3:55:51  3:55:38  9:00  ST. JOSEPH MO         
      John Nelson
      
   19 Don Streit          2:00:27  9:12    2:03:52  9:28    4:04:18  4:04:13  9:20  NORTH LITTLE ROCK AR  
      Wayne Gruber         

   20 John Rainey         2:08:43  9:50    1:56:39  8:55    4:05:21  4:05:21  9:22  DENTON TX             
      Mike Lee             

   21 Ken Shew            1:57:40  8:59    2:08:03  9:47    4:05:43  4:05:43  9:23  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Will Chumley         

   22 Bill Crow           1:58:40  9:04    2:07:39  9:45    4:06:19  4:06:13  9:24  MOUNTAIN HOME AR      
      Erik Araneda         

   23 John Yates          1:41:55  7:47    2:24:28 11:02    4:06:22  4:06:11  9:24  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Mike Nelson          

   24 Jeff Richardson     2:04:58  9:33    2:01:47  9:18    4:06:45  4:06:10  9:24  MADISON MS            
      Mark Helms           

   25 Mark Renken         2:06:30  9:40    2:00:39  9:13    4:07:08  4:06:57  9:26  MEMPHIS TN            
      Joshua O'neill       

   26 Christian Anders    2:07:27  9:44    2:01:28  9:17    4:08:54  4:08:34  9:30  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Eric Kordsmeier      

   27 Dennis Rine         2:02:15  9:20    2:08:13  9:48    4:10:27  4:09:51  9:33  SEARCY AR             
      Kenneth Turley       

   28 David Filipek       2:21:18 10:48    2:01:02  9:15    4:22:19  4:21:49 10:00  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      James Metrailer      

   29 Paul Pena           2:21:30 10:49    2:02:46  9:23    4:24:15  4:23:50 10:05  NORTH LITTLE ROCK AR  
      Darin Wiggs          

   30 Donald Dowd         2:18:07 10:33    2:06:46  9:41    4:24:53  4:24:07 10:05  LINDEN TX             
      John Fant            

   31 Steve Shaw          2:12:57 10:09    2:12:25 10:07    4:25:21  4:24:55 10:07  ROGERS AR             
      Bill Palmer          

   32 Tague Trueblood     2:08:05  9:47    2:17:53 10:32    4:25:57  4:25:45 10:09  ST. JOSEPH MO         
      Darrell Jones        

   33 Steve Chaney        2:00:40  9:13    2:26:53 11:13    4:27:33  4:27:10 10:12  DEQUEEN AR            
      Don Higgins          

   34 Larry Byrd          2:14:59 10:19    2:17:05 10:28    4:32:03  4:31:34 10:22  PINE BLUFF AR         
      Martin Carty         

   35 Adam Chandler       2:07:58  9:47    2:25:38 11:08    4:33:36  4:33:09 10:26  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Winston Chandler     

   36 Donn Vangsnes       2:10:24  9:58    2:24:03 11:00    4:34:27  4:34:27 10:29  CONWAY AR             
      Brad Murry
      
   37 Dan Sobkoviak       2:02:18  9:21    2:34:43 11:49    4:37:00  4:36:44 10:34  MAUMELLE AR           
      Rick Wagner          

   38 Daniel Cline        2:38:49 12:08    1:59:14  9:07    4:38:02  4:37:44 10:37  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      John Dahlstrand      

   39 Thomas Mccain       2:17:50 10:32    2:21:19 10:48    4:39:09  4:38:39 10:39  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Ed Tinsley           

   40 Scott Lamb          2:20:43 10:45    2:21:14 10:47    4:41:57  4:41:04 10:44  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Brent Miller         

   41 Gary Ward           2:32:39 11:40    2:36:15 11:56    5:08:54  5:08:13 11:46  CONWAY AR             
      Sam Davidson         

   42 Mark Rockwell       1:47:30  8:13                                             CORNING AR            
      Devin Cole
========================================================================================================
                       FEMALE RELAY TEAM (2) PERSON
DIV                      *RELAY 1 SPLIT*  *RELAY 2 SPLIT*   *******FINISH********
PLACE NAME                 TIME   PACE      TIME   PACE      TIME   NET TIME PACE   CITY    STATE
===== ==================================================================================================
    1 Stephanie Tharp     1:43:16  7:53    1:44:20  7:58    3:27:36  3:27:32  7:56  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Laura Medders        

    2 Debra Smith         2:11:11 10:01    1:36:40  7:23    3:47:51  3:47:46  8:42  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Shanna Hale-Ginder   

    3 Kari Ridout         1:45:03  8:02    2:04:54  9:33    3:49:57  3:49:57  8:47  CONWAY AR             
      Trissi Lemons        

    4 Bettina Brownste    1:46:40  8:09    2:05:01  9:33    3:51:41  3:51:33  8:51  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Karen Call           

    5 Jennifer Reno       2:00:41  9:13    1:52:17  8:35    3:52:58  3:52:36  8:53  SEARCY AR             
      Jan Fletcher         

    6 Virginia Anderso    2:01:24  9:17    1:54:50  8:46    3:56:14  3:56:14  9:01  ARKADELPHIA AR        
      Nance Mortensen      

    7 Stephanie Webb      1:45:01  8:01    2:16:17 10:25    4:01:17  4:01:03  9:13  PONCA CITY OK         
      Tracie Ahrens        

    8 Angie Wilson        1:58:05  9:01    2:05:25  9:35    4:03:29  4:03:03  9:17  WHITE HALL AR         
      Leigh Pearce         

    9 Jeanne Faubion      2:12:31 10:07    1:56:03  8:52    4:08:34  4:08:01  9:28  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Heather Greninger    

   10 Micah Rine          2:02:14  9:20    2:08:14  9:48    4:10:27  4:09:50  9:33  SEARCY AR             
      Kelsie Turley        

   11 Laurie Perkins      1:56:53  8:56    2:15:35 10:21    4:12:27  4:12:05  9:38  RUSSELLVILLE AR       
      Laura Gotcher        

   12 Susan Manley        1:59:11  9:06    2:14:37 10:17    4:13:48  4:13:32  9:41  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Joan Scarlata        

   13 Jill Davis          2:02:17  9:21    2:13:13 10:11    4:15:29  4:14:52  9:44  SEARCY AR             
      Betsy Ridout         

   14 Betsy Penney        1:58:53  9:05    2:16:38 10:26    4:15:31  4:15:31  9:46  ARKADELPHIA AR        
      Valerie Wood         

   15 Kelly Scott         2:17:05 10:28    1:59:43  9:09    4:16:47  4:16:10  9:47  EL DORADO AR          
      Ashley Smith         

   16 Shannon Parsons     2:07:32  9:45    2:09:50  9:55    4:17:21  4:17:04  9:49  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Kimberly Juckem      

   17 Paige Smith         2:13:03 10:10    2:12:08 10:06    4:25:10  4:25:00 10:07  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Heather Johnson      

   18 Crystal Shaw        2:12:56 10:09    2:12:26 10:07    4:25:21  4:24:55 10:07  ROGERS AR             
      Carine Palmer
      
   19 Lotta Butte         2:09:21  9:53    2:16:19 10:25    4:25:39  4:25:20 10:08  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Allison Phillips     

   20 Kim Bodemann        2:21:17 10:48    2:05:30  9:35    4:26:46  4:26:24 10:11  HOT SPRINGS AR        
      Becka Gartner        

   21 Kim Brown           2:10:00  9:56    2:23:33 10:58    4:33:32  4:32:55 10:25  LINDALE TX            
      Lezlie Hedges        

   22 Margo Turner        2:02:09  9:20    2:31:27 11:34    4:33:36  4:33:15 10:26  ARKADELPHIA AR        
      Tina Worley          

   23 Susan Poole         2:16:45 10:27    2:17:20 10:29    4:34:05  4:33:12 10:26  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Cindy Mcleod         

   24 Mary Harrington     2:17:22 10:30    2:24:41 11:03    4:42:03  4:41:27 10:45  TEXARKANA AR          
      Stephanie Spencer    

   25 Amy Franks          2:13:07 10:10    2:32:02 11:37    4:45:08  4:44:53 10:53  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Jill Johnson         

   26 Heather Edwards     2:25:17 11:06    2:19:55 10:41    4:45:12  4:45:01 10:53  FAYETTEVILLE AR       
      Leigh Brasnell       

   27 Karen Stone         2:28:28 11:20    2:16:56 10:28    4:45:24  4:44:35 10:52  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Charlotte Morris     

   28 Allison Hatfield    2:23:51 10:59    2:24:07 11:01    4:47:57  4:47:30 10:59  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Cheryl Overstreet    

   29 Cindy Rowe          2:28:58 11:23    2:23:00 10:55    4:51:57  4:51:02 11:07  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Pam Mcgill           

   30 Shannon Foster      2:24:25 11:02    2:29:10 11:24    4:53:35  4:53:25 11:12  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Shannon Johnson      

   31 Pam Rossi           2:25:18 11:06    2:32:37 11:39    4:57:54  4:57:15 11:21  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Anne Mittelstaedt    

   32 Allison Harr        2:12:25 10:07    2:53:32 13:15    5:05:56  5:04:59 11:39  SEARCY AR             
      Misti Jones          

   33 Ann Wilson          2:39:13 12:10    2:27:52 11:18    5:07:04  5:06:20 11:42  HOT SPRINGS AR        
      Sharon Norton        

   34 Angela Roberson     2:19:30 10:39    2:51:56 13:08    5:11:26  5:10:49 11:52  EL DORADO AR          
      Terri Hegi           

   35 Kathy Vincent       2:39:13 12:10    2:45:06 12:37    5:24:19  5:23:34 12:21  PINE BLUFF AR         
      Charlene Hendrix     

   36 Becca Bennett       2:42:57 12:27    3:02:22 13:56    5:45:19  5:44:41 13:10  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      E. J. Oldner         

   37 Sarah Jordan        2:55:00 13:22    2:51:56 13:08    5:46:56  5:46:13 13:13  SHERIDAN AR           
      Teresa Bennett       

   38 Chilesa Ready       2:22:14 10:52    3:26:48 15:48    5:49:02  5:48:31 13:19  CONWAY AR             
      Latiste Sasser       

   39 Jessica Barber      3:07:01 14:17    2:54:21 13:19    6:01:21  6:00:41 13:46  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Chrissy Chitwood     

   40 Theresa Motley      2:51:25 13:06    3:27:13 15:50    6:18:37  6:17:55 14:26  RUSSELLVILLE AR       
      Kathy Weatherl       

   41 Donna Bingley       3:33:13 16:17    3:03:02 13:59    6:36:15  6:35:46 15:07  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Carlene Lyle         

   42 Cheryl Chapman      3:32:42 16:15    3:11:14 14:36    6:43:55  6:43:26 15:24  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Linda Van Blaricom   

   43 Brenda Stallings    3:19:52 15:16    3:25:54 15:43    6:45:45  6:44:45 15:27  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Jennifer Johansen    

   44 Marcia Albaugh      2:10:37  9:59                                             HOT SPRINGS AR        
      Corrinne Cox         

   45 Pamela Sexton       2:12:25 10:07                                             SEARCY AR             
                           

   46 Zainab Copley       2:23:30 10:58                                             LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Zainab Copley        

   47 Jennifer Bourgeo    2:57:18 13:32                                             MAUMELLE AR           
      Barbara Jones        

   48 Kim Belue           3:13:48 14:48                                             RUSTON LA             
      Lynne Lawrence       

   49 Beverly Wittenbe    3:23:56 15:35                                             LR AR                 
      Shalah Brummett      

   50 Patricia Slater     3:33:40 16:19                                             LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Pamela Bingham
======================================================================================================== 
                        MIXED RELAY TEAM (2) PERSON
DIV                      *RELAY 1 SPLIT*  *RELAY 2 SPLIT*   *******FINISH********
PLACE NAME                 TIME   PACE      TIME   PACE      TIME   NET TIME PACE   CITY    STATE
===== ==================================================================================================
    1 Jeffery Vaughn      1:37:03  7:25    1:43:30  7:55    3:20:33  3:20:33  7:40  CABOT AR              
      Diane Novotny        

    2 Rita Cooke          1:46:29  8:08    1:47:50  8:14    3:34:18  3:34:11  8:11  BATESVILLE AR         
      Sam Cooke            

    3 W.a. Mccormick      1:49:20  8:21    1:45:17  8:03    3:34:37  3:34:37  8:12  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Melody Piazza        

    4 Meryl Hattenbach    1:39:09  7:35    1:55:46  8:51    3:34:55  3:34:46  8:12  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Bill Tankovich       

    5 Richard Hester      1:49:50  8:24    1:49:45  8:23    3:39:34  3:39:20  8:23  MOUNTAIN HOME AR      
      Allison Parks        

    6 Bob Walsh           2:03:21  9:25    1:42:48  7:51    3:46:08  3:45:57  8:38  FAYETTEVILLE AR       
      Susan Walsh          

    7 Sheri Stone         2:01:39  9:18    1:47:16  8:12    3:48:54  3:48:41  8:44  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Scott Zust           

    8 Debby Evans         1:59:04  9:06    1:50:17  8:26    3:49:21  3:48:52  8:45  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Paul Ward            

    9 Jonette Anderson    1:53:27  8:40    1:58:01  9:01    3:51:28  3:51:17  8:50  SPRINGHILL LA         
      Don Brown            

   10 David Rice          1:38:57  7:34    2:15:27 10:21    3:54:24  3:54:19  8:57  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Leeann Moore         

   11 Jill Hudson         2:12:09 10:06    1:42:58  7:52    3:55:07  3:54:47  8:58  BENTON AR             
      Jim Shuffield        

   12 Amy Laser           2:07:26  9:44    1:50:40  8:27    3:58:06  3:57:35  9:05  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Mike Mueller         

   13 Swayze Alford       1:54:03  8:43    2:05:57  9:37    3:59:59  3:59:36  9:09  OXFORD MS             
      Melinda Alford       

   14 Matthew Duvall      1:58:18  9:02    2:03:39  9:27    4:01:56  4:00:55  9:12  VAN BUREN AR          
      Shani Patterson

   15 Steven Hall         2:00:19  9:12    2:02:06  9:20    4:02:25  4:02:06  9:15  PELHAM NY             
      Christy Hall         

   16 Kristy Evans        1:48:03  8:15    2:15:27 10:21    4:03:30  4:03:28  9:18  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      James Golleher       

   17 Pam Nolen           1:56:01  8:52    2:08:29  9:49    4:04:29  4:04:05  9:19  FAYETTEVILLE AR       
      Clark Nolen          

   18 Juliana Venza       2:02:58  9:24    2:05:03  9:33    4:08:01  4:07:51  9:28  DALLAS TX             
      Nathan Waller        

   19 Jimmy Owens         1:36:49  7:24    2:35:43 11:54    4:12:32  4:12:30  9:39  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Adrienne Taylor      

   20 Delaney Johnson     2:16:00 10:23    1:58:49  9:05    4:14:48  4:14:22  9:43  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Tim Luyet            

   21 Bridgette Frazie    1:55:25  8:49    2:20:49 10:45    4:16:14  4:16:03  9:47  LITLE ROCK AR         
      Dickie Pool          

   22 Anne Boyce          2:08:33  9:49    2:08:45  9:50    4:17:18  4:16:36  9:48  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Gain Robinson        

   23 Curtis Dixon        2:02:52  9:23    2:15:27 10:21    4:18:19  4:18:04  9:51  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Beverly Smith        

   24 Michele Edgin       2:13:13 10:11    2:05:44  9:36    4:18:56  4:18:42  9:53  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Scott Baber          

   25 Klaus Neu           1:53:06  8:38    2:27:14 11:15    4:20:19  4:19:57  9:56  HENSLEY AR            
      Ines Neu-Polonius    

   26 Lynnette Watts      2:11:27 10:02    2:11:46 10:04    4:23:12  4:22:54 10:03  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Michael Watts        

   27 Larry Smee          2:06:30  9:40    2:18:11 10:33    4:24:41  4:24:23 10:06  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Kim Meatheany        

   28 Daniel Mueller      1:59:43  9:09    2:30:51 11:31    4:30:33  4:29:59 10:19  ARP TX                
      Delaine Mueller      

   29 James Freeman       2:13:42 10:13    2:18:07 10:33    4:31:48  4:31:28 10:22  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Barbara Yates        

   30 Alan Simmons        2:06:19  9:39    2:26:44 11:13    4:33:03  4:32:32 10:25  NORTH LITTLE ROCK AR  
      Melinda Smith        

   31 Laura Simpson       2:13:15 10:11    2:19:49 10:41    4:33:03  4:32:26 10:24  MEMPHIS TN            
      Joe Simpson          

   32 Howard Kirk         2:15:12 10:20    2:19:35 10:40    4:34:47  4:34:21 10:29  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Liz Kirk             

   33 Missy Hall          2:08:46  9:50    2:26:09 11:10    4:34:54  4:34:44 10:30  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Brad Mellberg        

   34 Matt Estes          2:09:23  9:53    2:27:51 11:18    4:37:13  4:36:30 10:34  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Susan Nichols        

   35 Jeff Roper          2:39:55 12:13    1:59:27  9:08    4:39:22  4:38:54 10:39  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Karen Smith          

   36 James Martin        2:35:55 11:55    2:08:17  9:48    4:44:12  4:43:27 10:50  CABOT AR              
      Dana Sullivan        

   37 Suzanne Hodges      2:04:40  9:31    2:41:16 12:19    4:45:56  4:45:33 10:54  CABOT AR              
      Arthur Pearson       

   38 Jennifer Rogers     2:46:49 12:45    2:04:33  9:31    4:51:22  4:50:48 11:06  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Randy Bynum          

   39 Beverly Beadle      2:43:34 12:30    2:19:49 10:41    5:03:23  5:02:28 11:33  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Greg Jones           

   40 Tami Threet         2:04:30  9:31    3:00:29 13:47    5:04:59  5:04:42 11:38  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      William Lendermon    

   41 David Chaloupka     3:04:44 14:07    2:01:52  9:19    5:06:35  5:05:58 11:41  BENTON AR             
      Janet Eberle-Wilkins 

   42 Mike Shull          2:38:02 12:04    2:35:32 11:53    5:13:34  5:12:50 11:57  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Julie West           

   43 Marijo Norris       2:34:09 11:46    2:39:46 12:12    5:13:54  5:13:20 11:58  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      John Sansoucy        

   44 Newsom Charles      2:55:00 13:22    2:51:58 13:08    5:46:57  5:46:14 13:13  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      James Kerr           

   45 Ken Bennett         2:42:54 12:27    3:12:11 14:41    5:55:05  5:54:26 13:32  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Kimberly Bennett     

   46 Pippa Johnson       3:19:04 15:12    3:04:27 14:05    6:23:30  6:22:37 14:37  MAUMELLE AR           
      Donna Rhoads         

   47 Vickie Durham       2:13:26 10:12                                             BENTON AR             
      Mike Durham
======================================================================================================== 
                      CORPORATE RELAY TEAM (2) PERSON
DIV                      *RELAY 1 SPLIT*  *RELAY 2 SPLIT*   *******FINISH********
PLACE NAME                 TIME   PACE      TIME   PACE      TIME   NET TIME PACE   CITY    STATE
===== ==================================================================================================
    1 Holly Sessions      1:41:16  7:44    1:50:54  8:28    3:32:10  3:32:05  8:06  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Lisa Cooper          

    2 Julie Coats         1:47:28  8:13    2:10:29  9:58    3:57:57  3:57:57  9:05  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Christine Leblanc    

    3 Dana Bueche         2:08:09  9:47    2:01:59  9:19    4:10:07  4:09:51  9:33  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Susan Sell-Garrett   

    4 Elizabeth Estes     2:43:48 12:31    2:30:58 11:32    5:14:46  5:14:17 12:00  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Phillip Gill         

    5 Mary Olson          3:01:38 13:52    3:16:10 14:59    6:17:48  6:17:17 14:24  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Willie Vinson        

    6 Cari Celeste        2:42:21 12:24                                             LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Marcus Mccarroll
======================================================================================================== 
                       FAMILY RELAY TEAM (2) PERSON
DIV                      *RELAY 1 SPLIT*  *RELAY 2 SPLIT*   *******FINISH********
PLACE NAME                 TIME   PACE      TIME   PACE      TIME   NET TIME PACE   CITY    STATE
===== ==================================================================================================
    1 Aubrey Terbrack     1:38:28  7:31    2:14:42 10:17    3:53:09  3:53:08  8:54  TROY MI               
      James Terbrack       

    2 Peter Price         1:51:10  8:30    2:05:41  9:36    3:56:51  3:56:45  9:03  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Judit Megyesi        

    3 Lisa Thrash         1:58:06  9:01    2:05:18  9:34    4:03:24  4:02:57  9:17  LITTLE ROCK           
      John Thrash          

    4 Pat Torvestad       2:13:05 10:10    1:57:58  9:01    4:11:02  4:10:34  9:34  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Bob Torvestad        

    5 John Gilmour        1:49:33  8:22    2:37:09 12:00    4:26:42  4:26:22 10:10  FAYETTEVILLE AR       
      Tammy Young          

    6 Sally Higgins       1:56:49  8:55    2:37:58 12:04    4:34:46  4:34:24 10:29  JONESBORO AR          
      Amanda Martin        

    7 Carla Anderson      2:11:00 10:00    2:32:03 11:37    4:43:02  4:42:49 10:48  LITTLE ROCK AR        
      Brent Brakhop        

    8 Julie Bridgforth    2:14:59 10:19    2:51:48 13:07    5:06:47  5:06:18 11:42  PINE BLUFF AR         
      Bill Bridgforth      

    9 Megan Davenport     3:11:37 14:38    3:04:55 14:07    6:16:31  6:15:35 14:21  MABELVALE AR          
      Charles Watson       

   10 Raye Atkinson       3:16:31 15:01    3:16:59 15:03    6:33:29  6:32:43 15:00  MEMPHIS TN            
      Vangie Atkinson      

   11 Kathy Bryan         3:16:31 15:01    3:16:59 15:03    6:33:29  6:32:43 15:00  MORRILTON AR          
      Louise Fox           

   12 Patricia Mcghee     3:15:55 14:58    3:36:37 16:33    6:52:32  6:51:53 15:44  ARKADELPHIA AR        
      Pat Donlow
======================================================================================================== 
                       CHURCH RELAY TEAM (2) PERSON
DIV                      *RELAY 1 SPLIT*  *RELAY 2 SPLIT*   *******FINISH********
PLACE NAME                 TIME   PACE      TIME   PACE      TIME   NET TIME PACE   CITY    STATE
===== ==================================================================================================
    1 Nate Knorr          2:07:42  9:45    2:10:16  9:57    4:17:58  4:17:45  9:51  SMITHVILLE MO         
      Jamie Tanner