Fayetteville TRI-Sport Kids TRI
Fayetteville
, AR --  September 6, 2003
Place   Junior Female               Age    City, State                        Time
===================================================================================
   1    Jenny Holtzen                9     Fayetteville, AR                  12:52
   2    Madeleine Hogue              8     Rogers, AR                        12:56
   3    Meredith Sokora              10    Fayetteville, AR                  13:11
   4    Hannah Ray                   10    Fayetteville, AR                  13:26
   5    Bethany Knight               9     Russellville, AR                  13:41
   6    Rachel Carr                  10    Conway, AR                        14:08
   7    Katie Beth Hopkins           8     Greenbrier, AR                    14:28
   8    Olivia Gean                  10    Ft. Smith, AR                     14:29
   9    Mallory Noel                 9     Batesville, AR                    14:33
   10   Madison Watkins              8     Fayetteville, AR                  14:38
   11   Madison Noel                 7     Batesville, AR                    15:15
   12   Brooke Ann Knight            7     Russellville, AR                  15:32
   13   Bailey Stinnett              8     Siloam Springs, AR                15:33
   14   Rachel Brewer                9     Rogers, AR                        15:41
   15   Jayme Doss                   10    Farmington, AR                    17:11
   16   Mallory Meek                 10    Little Rock, AR                   17:45
   17   Rachel Baluh                 10    Tahlequah, OK                     17:57
   18   Aspasia Mulkey               7     Lowell, AR                        18:48
   19   Taylor Poole                 7     Fayetteville, AR                  19:20
   20   Rachel Billingsley           8     Springdale, AR                    20:07
   21   Juliana Baluh                7     Tahlequah, OK                     20:40
===================================================================================
Place   Junior Male                 Age    City, State                        Time
===================================================================================
   1    Michael Mahler               10    Fayetteville, AR                  11:34
   2    Clayton Booth                9     Little Rock, AR                   11:52
   3    Will Aenchbacher             9     Bentonville, AR                   12:07
   4    Jonathan Dawkins             10    Ft. Smith, AR                     12:25
   5    Michael Wiggins              10                                      12:26
   6    Colton Courtway              9     Conway, AR                        12:34
   7    Corbin Stinnett              8     Siloam Springs, AR                13:25
   8    Joshua Poole                 10    Fayetteville, AR                  13:29
   9    Justin Beeks                 10    Farmington, AR                    13:30
   10   Drew Carr                    9     Conway, AR                        13:42
   11   Kendall Toyne                9     Cookson, OK                       14:23
   12   Parker Meineke               9     Fayetteville, AR                  14:31
   13   Andrew Ironside              10    Fayetteville , AR                 14:44
   14   Richard Hudson               7     Fayetteville, AR                  14:52
   15   Jarrett Gilsinger            10    Hot Springs, AR                   15:14
   16   Andrew Beers                 8     Fayetteville, AR                  15:40
   17   Elijah Wadkins               8     Elm Springs, AR                   16:07
   18   Andrew Campbell              8     Rogers, AR                        16:21
   19   Devon Akins                  9     Fayetteville, AR                  17:07
   20   Jordan Williams              8     Fayetteville, AR                  17:21
   21   Davis Trice                  8     Fayetteville, AR                  17:30
   22   Caleb Ellis                  9     Bella Vista, AR                   17:47
   23   Brock Dunn                   7     Fayetteville, AR                  18:42
   24   Chance Gilsinger             7     Hot Springs, AR                   18:45
===================================================================================
Place   Senior Female               Age    City, State                        Time
===================================================================================
   1    Courtney Efurd               13    Rogers, AR                        20:36
   2    Kelsie Garrett               12    Fayetteville, AR                  21:20
   3    Millie Hogue                 11    Rogers, AR                        21:32
   4    Elizabeth Gean               11    Ft. Smith, AR                     21:33
   5    Rebecca Mahan                11    Fayetteville, AR                  22:34
   6    Kristen Hopkins              13    Greenbrier, AR                    24:17
   7    Elizabeth Stinnett           12    Siloam Springs, AR                25:21
   8    Carmen Cheadle               13    Fayetteville, AR                  25:37
   9    Bailey Dunn                  12    Fayetteville, AR                  25:39
   10   Anna Fagan                   12    Fayetteville, AR                  26:24
   11   Alexandria Hightower         11    Fayetteville, AR                  26:33
===================================================================================
Place   Senior Male                 Age    City, State                        Time
===================================================================================
   1    William Mahan                14    Fayetteville, AR                  17:50
   2    Charlie Dickenson            11    Fayetteville, AR                  19:12
   3    Cable Hogue                  12    Rogers, AR                        19:28
   4    Alex Battles-Wood            11    Tulsa, OK                         19:55
   5    Mitch Mitchell               13    Fayetteville, AR                  20:25
   6    Jeremiah Harris              14    Cassville, MO                     21:23
   7    Trey Booth                   12    Little Rock, AR                   22:05
   8    Gordon Mitchell              11    Fayetteville, AR                  22:59
   9    Atticus Mulkey               12    Lowell, AR                        23:12
   10   Brad Smyth                   13    Bentonville, AR                   23:41
   11   Layne Nixon                  13    Springdale, AR                    23:43
   12   Nathan Hopkins               11    Greenbrier, AR                    24:02
   13   Aaron Gilmer                 13                                      26:22
   14   John Paul Baluh              12    Tahlequah, OK                     27:12
   15   Chris  Campbell              12    Rogers, AR                        27:20
   16   Isaac Ellis                  11    Bella Vista, AR                   27:54
   17   Galen Balers                 13    Fayettville , AR                  35:06
   18   Aaron Williams               11    Fayetteville, AR                  41:25