Great Duck Race 10K Age Graded
Stuttgart
, AR --  November 29, 2003
Graded                                              Actual                    Graded
Place   Female 10K Runners              Age           Time     Factor           Time
=====================================================================================
   1    Hildebrand, Barbie               48     0:42:02.79     0.8952     0:37:38.79
   2    Barron, June                     44     0:44:29.38     0.9271     0:41:14.38
   3    Inman, Ashley                    30     0:41:39.73          1     0:41:39.73
   4    Holmes, Hosetta                  43     0:47:58.57     0.9349     0:44:51.57
   5    Weaver, Voula                    47     0:51:12.05     0.9032     0:46:15.05
   6    Powell, Anne                     61     1:00:53.28     0.7864     0:47:53.28
   7    Kurthausen, Julie                46     0:53:36.32     0.9112     0:48:50.32
   8    Tadlock, Cymber                  32     0:50:36.02          1     0:50:36.02
   9    Thompson, Debbie                 43     0:55:07.10     0.9349     0:51:32.10
   10   Ballard, Joy                     52     0:59:47.50     0.8628     0:51:35.50
   11   Stanfield, Mary E                64     1:08:06.81     0.7595     0:51:43.81
   12   Walker, Lena                     30     0:52:24.49          1     0:52:24.49
   13   Hildebrand-Qualls, Ginea         26     0:52:28.83          1     0:52:28.83
   14   Robinson, Debbie                 46     0:59:49.89     0.9112     0:54:30.89
   15   Overton, Paula                   44     0:59:50.31     0.9271     0:55:28.31
   16   Hampton, Geneva                  39     0:58:16.58     0.9663     0:56:18.58
   17   Leech, Deborah                   18     0:57:38.36     0.9879     0:56:56.36
   18   Smith, Roxanne                   35     0:57:15.64     0.9974     0:57:06.64
   19   Smith, Beverly                   37     0:58:16.83     0.9818     0:57:12.83
   20   Schaefer, Suzanne                23     0:59:28.10          1     0:59:28.10
   21   Earles, Carol                    34     0:59:36.87          1     0:59:36.87
   22   Brittain, Lesli                  34     1:00:10.84          1     1:00:10.84
   23   Bolen, Sandi                     54     1:13:04.52     0.8463     1:01:50.52
   24   White, Billye                    48     1:09:29.80     0.8952     1:02:12.80
   25   Seals, Catie                     15     1:07:04.49     0.9591     1:04:19.49
   26   Marston, Rosemary                56     1:17:57.11     0.8296     1:04:40.11
   27   Elias, Robin                     42     1:08:59.87     0.9428     1:05:02.87
   28   Stevens, April                   25     1:05:25.33          1     1:05:25.33
   29   Calloway, Cathy                  52     1:18:19.27     0.8628     1:07:34.27
   30   Johnson, Emily                   14     1:17:28.14     0.9442     1:13:09.14
   31   Moore, Sarah                     47     1:23:15.05     0.9032     1:15:11.05
   32   Madsen, Penni                    46     1:23:15.69     0.9112     1:15:51.69
   33   Wright, Sue                      45     1:23:26.15     0.9192     1:16:42.15
   34   Hartz, Hope                      50     1:27:38.02     0.8792     1:17:03.02
   35   Rabeneck, Debbie                 49     1:28:59.47     0.8872     1:18:57.47
   36   McDougall, Cindy                 42     1:28:58.81     0.9428     1:23:53.81
   37   Hartz, Rachel                    17     1:28:07.92     0.9805     1:26:24.92
   38   Spooner, Kara                    27     1:27:37.42          1     1:27:37.42
   39   Singleton, Hobbit                50     1:39:55.89     0.8792     1:27:51.89
   40   Halley, Carey                    33     1:28:58.24          1     1:28:58.24
=====================================================================================
Graded                                              Actual                    Graded
Place   Male 10K Runners                Age           Time     Factor           Time
=====================================================================================
   1    Williams, David H                54     0:38:44.13     0.8689     0:33:39.13
   2    Henshaw, Andrew                  17     0:35:47.32      0.978     0:35:00.32
   3    Taylor, Randy                    55     0:40:41.37     0.8616     0:35:03.37
   4    Hill, Matt                       23     0:35:10.84          1     0:35:10.84
   5    Witt, Bill                       53     0:40:49.45     0.8762     0:35:46.45
   6    Torrey, Bill                     49     0:41:12.72     0.9051     0:37:17.72
   7    Taylor, Greg                     46     0:40:58.61     0.9262     0:37:57.61
   8    Powell, Wilburn                  60     0:46:24.65     0.8236     0:38:13.65
   9    Keedy, Gary                      56     0:45:14.35      0.854     0:38:38.35
   10   Martin, Charles W                55     0:45:11.22     0.8616     0:38:56.22
   11   Denson, David                    49     0:43:09.78     0.9051     0:39:03.78
   12   Graham, Larry                    51     0:43:53.25     0.8907     0:39:05.25
   13   Marston, Bob                     53     0:44:45.04     0.8762     0:39:13.04
   14   McCormick, David                 49     0:43:35.38     0.9051     0:39:27.38
   15   Allen, Mike                      42     0:41:23.90     0.9541     0:39:29.90
   16   Bynum, Richard                   35     0:39:35.66          1     0:39:35.66
   17   Haydel, Michael                  16     0:41:16.26     0.9685     0:39:58.26
   18   Daniel, Jerry                    49     0:44:12.32     0.9051     0:40:00.32
   19   Perkins, Jackie                  62     0:50:00.85     0.8075     0:40:23.85
   20   Smith, Joe                       39     0:42:07.80     0.9747     0:41:03.80
   21   Stanfield, Edwin                 72     0:56:58.47     0.7216     0:41:06.47
   22   Denson, Nathaniel                17     0:42:24.55      0.978     0:41:28.55
   23   Bolding, Ross                    56     0:49:36.90      0.854     0:42:22.90
   24   Ward, Russ                       43     0:44:56.90     0.9471     0:42:33.90
   25   Earp, Cecil                      70     0:57:55.59     0.7403     0:42:53.59
   26   Bedner, Chad                     14     0:45:31.00     0.9433     0:42:56.00
   27   Steele, Ken                      59     0:52:04.30     0.8312     0:43:17.30
   28   Warner, Lynn                     66     0:55:58.67     0.7748     0:43:22.67
   29   Gunnell, Larry                   56     0:50:59.72      0.854     0:43:32.72
   30   Thaxton, Jerome                  21     0:43:33.11          1     0:43:33.11
   31   Shafer, Mark                     44     0:46:26.65     0.9402     0:43:39.65
   32   Samuel, David                    60     0:53:00.84     0.8236     0:43:39.84
   33   Orton, Leo                       44     0:46:43.81     0.9402     0:43:55.81
   34   Woerner, Emil                    40     0:45:46.41     0.9679     0:44:18.41
   35   Pearson, Arthur                  60     0:54:00.34     0.8236     0:44:28.34
   36   Rugger, Matthew                  14     0:47:21.83     0.9433     0:44:40.83
   37   Denson, Nick                     21     0:44:41.51          1     0:44:41.51
   38   Bedner, Timothy                  18     0:45:43.09     0.9858     0:45:04.09
   39   Kirchner, Tom                    49     0:50:16.77     0.9051     0:45:30.77
   40   Briley, Jim                      65     0:58:11.11     0.7834     0:45:35.11
   41   Belanger, Dan                    60     0:55:46.21     0.8236     0:45:56.21
   42   Davis, Marty                     39     0:47:25.89     0.9747     0:46:13.89
   43   Mason, Zack                      51     0:52:04.77     0.8907     0:46:23.77
   44   Haynie, Glenn                    56     0:54:35.12      0.854     0:46:37.12
   45   Pool, Dale                       55     0:54:13.42     0.8616     0:46:43.42
   46   Kizer, Maxie                     46     0:50:52.53     0.9262     0:47:07.53
   47   Tadlock, Craig                   38     0:48:26.02     0.9816     0:47:33.02
   48   Ellis, Joseph                    29     0:47:39.33          1     0:47:39.33
   49   Smith, Chris                     38     0:48:40.70     0.9816     0:47:46.70
   50   Myton, Clausey                   40     0:49:50.93     0.9679     0:48:14.93
   51   Tipton, Patrick                  12     0:53:11.70     0.9078     0:48:17.70
   52   Pirkle, James                    40     0:50:04.41     0.9679     0:48:28.41
   53   Aureli, Greg                     50     0:55:54.48      0.898     0:50:12.48
   54   Bedner, John                     51     0:56:33.96     0.8907     0:50:22.96
   55   Simmons, Alan                    28     0:50:55.72          1     0:50:55.72
   56   Slazyk, David                    35     0:52:24.76          1     0:52:24.76
   57   Thompson, Britt                  54     1:00:23.21     0.8689     0:52:28.21
   58   Payne, Mike                      33     0:52:42.79          1     0:52:42.79
   59   Plant, Joshua                    18     0:54:32.06     0.9858     0:53:46.06
   60   Goodson, David                   47     0:59:25.18     0.9192     0:54:37.18
   61   Jackson, Joshua                  19     0:56:12.28     0.9921     0:55:45.28
   62   Eddy, Bruce                      45     0:59:58.54     0.9333     0:55:58.54
   63   Dampier, Glen                    36     0:56:29.31     0.9953     0:56:13.31
   64   Papineau, Clem                   46     1:01:56.07     0.9262     0:57:22.07
   65   Northcutt, Carl                  70     1:17:35.82     0.7403     0:57:26.82
   66   Scott, David                     40     0:59:28.79     0.9679     0:57:33.79
   67   Cloninger, Matt                  24     0:59:01.72          1     0:59:01.72
   68   Jackson, Chance                  15     1:04:56.38      0.957     1:02:08.38
   69   Parker, William                  19     1:16:01.71     0.9921     1:15:25.71
   70   Hartz, Doug                      45     1:28:08.61     0.9333     1:22:15.61