Chile Pepper 5K Boys Invitational Teams
Fayetteville
, AR --  October 18, 2003
5 Scorers - 2 Displacers
         Team                 Ind
Place    Pts  Sr. High Teams  Pts    Name                  Pace/M         Time
===============================================================================
   1      81   Rogers (AR)
                                8   Flores, Luis             5:08     15:55.99
                                9   McCullogh, Michael       5:09     16:00.40
                               15   Gorden, Caleb            5:12     16:08.14
                               24   Hines, Zach              5:15     16:19.31
                               25   Mueller, Stefan          5:15     16:19.74
                               38   Roten, Nathan            5:21     16:37.76
                               58   Conley, Jordan           5:26     16:53.88
   2     116   Edmond Memorial (OK)
                                7   Woodside, Christian      5:08     15:55.48
                               19   Henry, Keith             5:13     16:11.75
                               21   Woodside, John           5:13     16:13.94
                               33   Penland, Andrew          5:20     16:33.52
                               36   Szatkowski, Dan          5:20     16:35.81
                               39   Powell, Jordan           5:21     16:38.56
                               51   McGee, Jordan            5:25     16:49.20
   3     164   Owasso (OK)
                                5   Gies, Donald             5:06     15:51.78
                               14   Robbins, Kendall         5:11     16:07.77
                               35   Keller, Montana          5:20     16:34.58
                               50   Ramirez, Nick            5:24     16:47.94
                               60   Gomez, Jeremy            5:27     16:54.82
                               91   Story, Jesse             5:34     17:18.97
                               118  Weldon, Zach             5:40     17:35.63
   4     202   Sapulpa (OK)
                               29   Baker, Preston           5:17     16:23.17
                               32   Krenz, Justin            5:19     16:32.42
                               37   Kirkpatrick, Matt        5:21     16:36.35
                               43   Sutrick, Jimmy           5:22     16:41.76
                               61   Sutrick, John            5:27     16:56.08
                               135  Adair, Daric             5:44     17:49.78
                               155  Vasquez, Manny           5:49     18:03.78
   5     258   Fayetteville (AR)
                                4   Nimmo, Alex              5:06     15:49.19
                               23   Thill, Jesse             5:14     16:15.83
                               27   Hicks, Dan               5:16     16:21.69
                               98   Holman, Tom              5:35     17:21.29
                               106  Conner, Drew             5:36     17:24.57
                               124  Felker, Andrew           5:42     17:42.25
                               152  Putman, Ben              5:48     18:00.75
   6     266   Edmond Sante Fe (OK)
                               30   Lee, Zach                5:17     16:23.61
                               40   Winters, Kevin           5:22     16:39.08
                               54   Yocum, Sonny             5:26     16:51.22
                               68   DePuy, James             5:30     17:05.60
                               74   McNeil, Eric             5:32     17:10.41
                               78   Jones, Jordan            5:32     17:12.78
                               80   Bowers, Jerrod           5:33     17:13.75
   7     284   West Monroe (LA)
                               18   Breland, Clint           5:12     16:10.66
                               45   Allen, Josh              5:23     16:42.65
                               71   Hall, Jamin              5:31     17:08.02
                               73   Hall, Seth               5:31     17:09.49
                               77   Ayerdis, Axel            5:32     17:12.29
                               120  Newsom, Dan              5:40     17:36.53
                               171  Webb, Zach               5:53     18:15.48
   8     288   DeQueen (AR)
                               20   Sherwood, Derek          5:13     16:13.23
                               31   Hamel, Rex               5:18     16:26.17
                               34   Cajero, Justin           5:20     16:34.06
                               53   Lagunas, Joker           5:25     16:50.74
                               150  Hooker, Trevor           5:48     17:59.40
                               230  Coombes, Tim             6:28     20:03.89
   9     303   Lockhart (TX)
                               16   West, Christopher        5:12     16:09.21
                               65   Platt, Justin            5:29     17:01.06
                               66   Culpepper, Clay          5:30     17:03.43
                               72   Moctezuma, Nicolas       5:31     17:09.07
                               84   Yunkun, Nick             5:34     17:16.06
                               96   Smith, Sean              5:35     17:20.67
                               113  Fernandez, Brian         5:38     17:29.86
  10     308   Bishop McGuinness (OK)
                               28   Canfield, Owen           5:16     16:22.71
                               42   Hogan, Vinnie            5:22     16:41.16
                               59   Jordan, Ramon            5:27     16:54.35
                               85   Knudson, Michael         5:34     17:16.44
                               94   Schaefer, Nick           5:35     17:19.99
                               95   Wilson, Andy             5:35     17:20.36
                               112  Guttery, Darrell         5:38     17:28.98
  11     335   Bryant (AR)
                               12   Ballew, Bryan            5:11     16:05.81
                               41   Bright, Steven           5:22     16:40.30
                               44   Blakley, Ethan           5:23     16:42.16
                               100  Roberson, Zach           5:35     17:21.93
                               138  Schneider, Adam          5:45     17:52.26
                               156  Williams, Zach           5:49     18:04.15
                               198  Kretschmjer, Tino        6:03     18:47.86
  12     354   Lake Hamilton (AR)
                                2   Hicks, Burt              4:59     15:28.76
                               47   Daulong, Tim             5:24     16:45.85
                               69   McBride, Patrick         5:30     17:06.32
                               110  Beale, Wesley            5:37     17:26.78
                               126  Peret, Ben               5:42     17:43.01
                               137  Ohl, Ryan                5:45     17:51.66
                               168  Gardarsson, Ryan         5:52     18:13.99
  13     393   Cabot (AR)
                               46   Melnick, Matt            5:23     16:44.49
                               49   Hightower, Anthony       5:24     16:47.34
                               57   Nevin, John              5:26     16:53.39
                               62   Smith, Myles             5:28     16:59.23
                               179  Brittingham, John        5:56     18:25.43
                               185  Murr, Chris              5:59     18:34.90
                               224  Gilliam, Chance          6:20     19:40.41
  14     436   Heber Springs (AR)
                               13   Bruno, Josh              5:11     16:06.73
                               70   Holland, Mitchell        5:31     17:07.12
                               89   Krug, Gabriel            5:34     17:18.29
                               102  Smith, Justin            5:36     17:22.73
                               162  Newberry, Cheyne         5:51     18:09.22
                               174  Middleton, Anthony       5:53     18:17.00
                               247  Engler, Chad             6:46     21:00.33
  15     446   Springdale (AR)
                               56   McGowan, Patrick         5:26     16:52.77
                               90   Nelson, Kerry            5:34     17:18.61
                               92   Collins, Matt            5:35     17:19.29
                               101  Johnston, Preston        5:36     17:22.33
                               107  Woolsey, Steven          5:37     17:25.26
                               139  Morris, Titus            5:45     17:52.63
  16     452   Russellville (AR)
                               52   Newton, Ryan             5:25     16:49.73
                               76   Lieblong, Jay            5:32     17:11.81
                               105  Peters, Nathan           5:36     17:24.04
                               108  Roach, James             5:37     17:25.72
                               111  Marshall, Grant          5:37     17:27.38
                               117  Aspel, Declan            5:40     17:34.32
                               166  Johnson, Zach            5:52     18:12.40
  17     468   Norman North (OK)
                               22   Mulinix, Riley           5:14     16:15.26
                               63   Ottis, Zac               5:29     17:00.10
                               109  Wilborn, Trey            5:37     17:26.28
                               131  Spain, Will              5:44     17:47.92
                               143  Porter, Bryan            5:46     17:54.03
                               165  Barrier, Chris           5:51     18:11.78
  18     488   Guthrie (OK)
                               11   Swanson, Preston         5:10     16:04.60
                               48   Talbot, Chris            5:24     16:46.82
                               132  Blank, Danny             5:44     17:48.30
                               148  Jenkins, Michael         5:47     17:58.59
                               149  Jenkins, Chris           5:47     17:58.93
                               172  Smith, Coby              5:53     18:15.96
                               176  Ekiss, Michael           5:54     18:18.03
  19     495   Conway (AR)
                                3   Fuller, Raven            5:05     15:46.39
                                6   Harris, Eric             5:07     15:52.69
                               115  Coulter, Jeff            5:39     17:31.23
                               157  Brown, Daniel            5:49     18:05.47
                               214  Vinson, Thomas           6:12     19:15.50
                               234  Milton, Jeff             6:32     20:16.08
                               257  Schingle, Alex           7:02     21:49.77
  20     518   Tahlequah (OK)
                                1   Gosnell, Brian           4:51     15:05.53
                               81   Foreman, Josh            5:33     17:14.45
                               119  Osborne, Greg            5:40     17:36.16
                               140  Killer, Tyson            5:45     17:52.96
                               177  Tannehill, Kye           5:54     18:19.28
                               178  Byers, Cory              5:55     18:23.23
                               191  Fite, John               6:01     18:41.26
  21     590   Holland Hall (OK)
                               75   Morrow, Jack             5:32     17:11.34
                               116  Johnson, Taylor          5:39     17:32.18
                               125  Wright, Bryant           5:42     17:42.62
                               127  Sweeney, Jake            5:43     17:44.16
                               147  Pargeter, Matt           5:47     17:58.19
                               182  Burr, Cody               5:57     18:27.23
                               184  Matthews, Dan            5:59     18:33.31
  22     619   Van Buren (AR)
                               17   Batey, Aaron             5:12     16:09.64
                               86   Sickles, Brenden         5:34     17:17.21
                               104  Woodard, Luke            5:36     17:23.47
                               186  Dickens, Jacob           6:00     18:38.09
                               226  Dorn, Weston             6:23     19:49.68
                               239  Contreras, Eder          6:37     20:31.20
  23     635   Weatherford (OK)
                               26   Clark, Charles           5:16     16:20.59
                               82   Davis, Brandon           5:33     17:15.07
                               130  Carder, Tyler            5:43     17:46.66
                               196  Bennett, Jake            6:02     18:43.97
                               201  Williams, Derek          6:05     18:53.77
                               202  Rainey, Jonathan         6:08     19:01.07
                               221  Pounds, Michael          6:17     19:30.88
  24     644   Christ Lutheran
                               64   Becker, Adam             5:29     17:00.55
                               134  Robertson, Ryan          5:44     17:49.01
                               136  Clark, Chris             5:45     17:50.13
                               141  Ray, Kevin               5:46     17:53.36
                               169  Kauffman, Jacob          5:52     18:14.39
                               217  Reinhardt, Nathan        6:13     19:18.67
                               220  Dollnick, Fritz          6:16     19:28.44
  25     649   Berryville (AR)
                               88   Mojica, Jorge            5:34     17:17.95
                               93   Arrizon, Manuel          5:35     17:19.63
                               151  Grossman, Patrick        5:48     18:00.03
                               158  Killingsworth, Aaron     5:50     18:06.68
                               159  Berkley, Spencer         5:50     18:07.60
                               173  West, Geoff              5:53     18:16.57
                               192  Newberry, Brad           6:01     18:41.67
  26     663   Jay (OK)
                               67   Barnwell, Caleb          5:30     17:04.92
                               121  Wickliffe, Travis        5:40     17:36.85
                               122  Barnwell, Case           5:40     17:37.60
                               128  Jones, Jesse             5:43     17:45.91
                               225  Chewey, Joe              6:21     19:42.97
                               232  Raney, Michael           6:30     20:09.24
                               241  Teel, J. T.              6:39     20:38.61
  27     673   McAlester (OK)
                               83   Wise, Tony               5:33     17:15.48
                               129  Davis, Sean              5:43     17:46.24
                               133  Garcia, Victor           5:44     17:48.62
                               145  Lester, Jesse            5:47     17:56.74
                               183  Thomas, Joe              5:58     18:31.63
                               227  Emmons, Steven           6:23     19:50.11
  28     699   Casady (OK)
                               87   Lane, Grant              5:34     17:17.60
                               144  Bickford, Michael        5:46     17:54.71
                               153  Koszarek, Phillip        5:49     18:02.80
                               154  Neslage, Scott           5:49     18:03.49
                               161  Holden, Thomas           5:50     18:08.69
                               164  Taylor, Paul             5:51     18:10.82
                               170  Bowersox, Will           5:52     18:14.94
  29     730   Carthage (MO)
                               79   Maggard, Justin          5:33     17:13.36
                               97   Valenti, Michael         5:35     17:21.01
                               167  Snyder, Tony             5:52     18:13.47
                               180  Snyder, Tim              5:56     18:26.06
                               207  Hartman, Blake           6:10     19:08.97
                               222  Osborn, Geoff            6:18     19:33.45
  30     761   Willard (MO)
                               10   Akers, Adam              5:09     16:00.75
                               142  Harr, Brandon            5:46     17:53.65
                               195  Newton, Shane            6:02     18:43.00
                               205  Hawkins, Michael         6:10     19:07.24
                               209  Moore, John              6:10     19:10.74
  31     775   East Newton (MO)
                               55   Whitehead, Henri         5:26     16:51.88
                               123  Martin, Dan              5:41     17:38.37
                               181  Berner, Zane             5:56     18:26.65
                               197  Swain, Phillip           6:02     18:45.77
                               219  Creson, Josh             6:14     19:20.78
                               244  Wright, Ryan             6:44     20:53.26
                               260  Cutbirth, Kevin          7:35     23:33.20
  32     839   Siloam Springs (AR)
                               99   Brown, Luke              5:35     17:21.57
                               146  Iiams, Scott             5:47     17:57.15
                               189  Blake, Jason             6:00     18:39.61
                               199  Taylor, Ben              6:03     18:48.25
                               206  Jennison, Kelby          6:10     19:07.93
                               215  Barnett, Micheal         6:12     19:16.66
                               216  Dees, Tyler              6:13     19:17.76
  33     936   Springfield Central (MO)
                               160  Davis, Chris             5:50     18:08.19
                               163  Davis, Zach              5:51     18:10.35
                               188  Jensen, Adam             6:00     18:39.06
                               212  Reyna, Reyes             6:12     19:14.00
                               213  Munday, Scott            6:12     19:14.99
                               231  Robertson, Nick          6:28     20:05.84
  34     948   Harrison (AR)
                               103  Vondermehden, Cody       5:36     17:23.08
                               175  Langston, Nick           5:53     18:17.56
                               203  Thomas, Ashton           6:08     19:01.67
                               218  Thompson, Justin         6:13     19:19.43
                               249  Hartman, Sterling        6:49     21:11.02
  35     1051  C. E. Byrd (LA)
                               193  Harrison, Travis         6:01     18:42.07
                               194  Davidson, Chris          6:01     18:42.49
                               200  Roy, Barrett             6:04     18:51.38
                               228  Hughes, Justin           6:26     19:57.80
                               236  Daigle, Hunter           6:33     20:21.73
                               243  Haynie, Andrew           6:39     20:39.57
                               246  Jones, Michael           6:45     20:56.31
  36     1073  Bentonville (AR)
                               114  Rodriquez, Nicholas      5:38     17:30.42
                               223  Futch, Andrew            6:19     19:36.10
                               238  Beran, Joseph            6:36     20:30.41
                               248  Coffelt, Jarrett         6:49     21:08.35
                               250  Rowse, James             6:50     21:13.17
  37     1140  Poteau (OK)
                               208  Hall, Vincent            6:10     19:09.37
                               210  Dorey, Chris             6:11     19:11.40
                               235  Hebert, Aaron            6:32     20:16.46
                               242  Rodgers, Tommy           6:39     20:39.00
                               245  Rodgers, Gary            6:44     20:54.95
                               252  Cantwell, Michael        6:53     21:21.10
                               261  Burgess, Jonathon        7:58     24:42.62
  38     1147  Ft. Smith Southside (AR)
                               204  Morrow, David            6:09     19:04.67
                               211  Abuzeide, Landon         6:11     19:12.09
                               237  Martin, Andy             6:34     20:23.14
                               240  Stephens, Chris          6:37     20:32.07
                               255  Heseman, Stephan         6:57     21:35.78
  39     1153  Pryor (OK)
                               187  Campbell, Thor           6:00     18:38.57
                               229  Stipes, Dakota           6:26     19:59.40
                               233  Dent, Cody               6:31     20:14.71
                               251  McNutt, Derrick          6:50     21:13.69
                               253  Stipes, Waylon           6:53     21:22.01
  40     1217  Greenwood (AR)
                               190  Bell, Matt               6:01     18:40.01
                               254  Callahan, Miles          6:55     21:27.68
                               256  Brown, Casey             6:58     21:37.88
                               258  Brown, A. C.             7:16     22:32.76
                               259  McMillan, Jared          7:16     22:33.28