Chile Pepper 5K Boys Invitational
Fayetteville
, AR --  October 18, 2003
Place   Boys 5K Invitational     Bib #  School                              Time
=================================================================================
   1    Gosnell, Brian            1631  Tahlequah (OK)                  15:05.53
   2    Snyder, Aaron             2425  Mustang (OK)                    15:15.55
   3    Turowski, Brett           1672  Unattached                      15:26.68
   4    Hicks, Burt               2400  Lake Hamilton (AR)              15:28.76
   5    Schwab, Kevin             2426  Mustang (OK)                    15:35.33
   6    Fuller, Raven             1697  Conway (AR)                     15:46.39
   7    Nimmo, Alex               2343  Fayetteville (AR)               15:49.19
   8    Gies, Donald              2439  Owasso (OK)                     15:51.78
   9    Harris, Eric              1696  Conway (AR)                     15:52.69
   10   Woodside, Christian       2323  Edmond Memorial (OK)            15:55.48
   11   Flores, Luis              2468  Rogers (AR)                     15:55.99
   12   McCullogh, Michael        2469  Rogers (AR)                     16:00.40
   13   Akers, Adam               1666  Willard (MO)                    16:00.75
   14   Swanson, Preston          2360  Guthrie (OK)                    16:04.60
   15   Ballew, Bryan             2250  Bryant (AR)                     16:05.81
   16   Bruno, Josh               2375  Heber Springs (AR)              16:06.73
   17   Robbins, Kendall          2440  Owasso (OK)                     16:07.77
   18   Gorden, Caleb             2465  Rogers (AR)                     16:08.14
   19   West, Christopher         2408  Lockhart (TX)                   16:09.21
   20   Batey, Aaron              1642  Van Buren (AR)                  16:09.64
   21   Wheeler, Brandon          2351  Ft. Smith Northside (AR)        16:09.98
   22   Breland, Clint            1659  West Monroe (LA)                16:10.66
   23   Hollingsworth, Scott      1693  Unattached                      16:11.10
   24   Henry, Keith              2324  Edmond Memorial (OK)            16:11.75
   25   Sherwood, Derek           2309  DeQueen (AR)                    16:13.23
   26   Woodside, John            2326  Edmond Memorial (OK)            16:13.94
   27   Mulinix, Riley            2431  Norman North (OK)               16:15.26
   28   Thill, Jesse              2346  Fayetteville (AR)               16:15.83
   29   Haney, Daniel             2216  Arkadelphia (AR)                16:18.03
   30   Roberts, Andrew           2427  Mustang (OK)                    16:18.59
   31   Hines, Zach               2466  Rogers (AR)                     16:19.31
   32   Mueller, Stefan           2470  Rogers (AR)                     16:19.74
   33   Clark, Charles            1650  Weatherford (OK)                16:20.59
   34   Hicks, Dan                2341  Fayetteville (AR)               16:21.69
   35   Canfield, Owen            2234  Bishop McGuinness (OK)          16:22.71
   36   Baker, Preston            2480  Sapulpa (OK)                    16:23.17
   37   Lee, Zach                 2332  Edmond Sante Fe (OK)            16:23.61
   38   Hamel, Rex                2308  DeQueen (AR)                    16:26.17
   39   Gold, Cody                2430  Nixa (MO)                       16:28.70
   40   Krenz, Justin             2484  Sapulpa (OK)                    16:32.42
   41   Penland, Andrew           2330  Edmond Memorial (OK)            16:33.52
   42   Cajero, Justin            2311  DeQueen (AR)                    16:34.06
   43   Keller, Montana           2441  Owasso (OK)                     16:34.58
   44   Hughes, Jordan            1673  Unattached                      16:35.09
   45   Szatkowski, Dan           2325  Edmond Memorial (OK)            16:35.81
   46   Kirkpatrick, Matt         2483  Sapulpa (OK)                    16:36.35
   47   Roten, Nathan             2467  Rogers (AR)                     16:37.76
   48   Powell, Jordan            2327  Edmond Memorial (OK)            16:38.56
   49   Winters, Kevin            2336  Edmond Sante Fe (OK)            16:39.08
   50   Bright, Steven            2253  Bryant (AR)                     16:40.30
   51   Hogan, Vinnie             2236  Bishop McGuinness (OK)          16:41.16
   52   Sutrick, Jimmy            2481  Sapulpa (OK)                    16:41.76
   53   Blakley, Ethan            2254  Bryant (AR)                     16:42.16
   54   Allen, Josh               1661  West Monroe (LA)                16:42.65
   55   Melnick, Matt             2267  Cabot (AR)                      16:44.49
   56   Daulong, Tim              2401  Lake Hamilton (AR)              16:45.85
   57   Talbot, Chris             2361  Guthrie (OK)                    16:46.82
   58   Hightower, Anthony        2266  Cabot (AR)                      16:47.34
   59   Ramirez, Nick             2442  Owasso (OK)                     16:47.94
   60   McGee, Jordan             2329  Edmond Memorial (OK)            16:49.20
   61   Newton, Ryan              2472  Russellville (AR)               16:49.73
   62   Lagunas, Joker            2310  DeQueen (AR)                    16:50.74
   63   Yocum, Sonny              2331  Edmond Sante Fe (OK)            16:51.22
   64   Whitehead, Henri          2316  East Newton (MO)                16:51.88
   65   McGowan, Patrick          1605  Springdale (AR)                 16:52.77
   66   Nevin, John               2268  Cabot (AR)                      16:53.39
   67   Conley, Jordan            2464  Rogers (AR)                     16:53.88
   68   Jordan, Ramon             2237  Bishop McGuinness (OK)          16:54.35
   69   Gomez, Jeremy             2443  Owasso (OK)                     16:54.82
   70   Jefferson, Aaron          2471  Rogers (AR)                     16:55.56
   71   Sutrick, John             2482  Sapulpa (OK)                    16:56.08
   72   Mayes, III, Clay          2488  Sequoyah (OK)                   16:56.86
   73   Smith, Myles              2270  Cabot (AR)                      16:59.23
   74   Ottis, Zac                2432  Norman North (OK)               17:00.10
   75   Becker, Adam              2288  Christ Lutheran                 17:00.55
   76   Platt, Justin             2413  Lockhart (TX)                   17:01.06
   77   Culpepper, Clay           2415  Lockhart (TX)                   17:03.43
   78   Barnwell, Caleb           2391  Jay (OK)                        17:04.92
   79   DePuy, James              2335  Edmond Sante Fe (OK)            17:05.60
   80   McBride, Patrick          2404  Lake Hamilton (AR)              17:06.32
   81   Holland, Mitchell         2378  Heber Springs (AR)              17:07.12
   82   Redard, Raleigh           1678  Unattached                      17:07.60
   83   Hall, Jamin               1663  West Monroe (LA)                17:08.02
   84   Moctezuma, Nicolas        2411  Lockhart (TX)                   17:09.07
   85   Hall, Seth                1662  West Monroe (LA)                17:09.49
   86   McNeil, Eric              2338  Edmond Sante Fe (OK)            17:10.41
   87   Morrow, Jack              2383  Holland Hall (OK)               17:11.34
   88   Lieblong, Jay             2476  Russellville (AR)               17:11.81
   89   Ayerdis, Axel             1665  West Monroe (LA)                17:12.29
   90   Jones, Jordan             2334  Edmond Sante Fe (OK)            17:12.78
   91   Maggard, Justin           2280  Carthage (MO)                   17:13.36
   92   Bowers, Jerrod            2337  Edmond Sante Fe (OK)            17:13.75
   93   Foreman, Josh             1632  Tahlequah (OK)                  17:14.45
   94   Davis, Brandon            1651  Weatherford (OK)                17:15.07
   95   Wise, Tony                2416  McAlester (OK)                  17:15.48
   96   Yunkun, Nick              2409  Lockhart (TX)                   17:16.06
   97   Knudson, Michael          2238  Bishop McGuinness (OK)          17:16.44
   98   Ritter, Glenn             2398  Jonesboro (AR)                  17:16.83
   99   Sickles, Brenden          1647  Van Buren (AR)                  17:17.21
  100   Lane, Grant               2282  Casady (OK)                     17:17.60
  101   Mojica, Jorge             2230  Berryville (AR)                 17:17.95
  102   Krug, Gabriel             2379  Heber Springs (AR)              17:18.29
  103   Nelson, Kerry             1610  Springdale (AR)                 17:18.61
  104   Story, Jesse              2444  Owasso (OK)                     17:18.97
  105   Collins, Matt             1608  Springdale (AR)                 17:19.29
  106   Arrizon, Manuel           2229  Berryville (AR)                 17:19.63
  107   Schaefer, Nick            2240  Bishop McGuinness (OK)          17:19.99
  108   Wilson, Andy              2241  Bishop McGuinness (OK)          17:20.36
  109   Smith, Sean               2414  Lockhart (TX)                   17:20.67
  110   Valenti, Michael          2279  Carthage (MO)                   17:21.01
  111   Holman, Tom               2342  Fayetteville (AR)               17:21.29
  112   Brown, Luke               2491  Siloam Springs (AR)             17:21.57
  113   Roberson, Zach            2251  Bryant (AR)                     17:21.93
  114   Johnston, Preston         1609  Springdale (AR)                 17:22.33
  115   Smith, Justin             2382  Heber Springs (AR)              17:22.73
  116   Vondermehden, Cody        2368  Harrison (AR)                   17:23.08
  117   Woodard, Luke             1648  Van Buren (AR)                  17:23.47
  118   Peters, Nathan            2473  Russellville (AR)               17:24.04
  119   Conner, Drew              2339  Fayetteville (AR)               17:24.57
  120   Ward, Josh                2333  Edmond Sante Fe (OK)            17:24.96
  121   Woolsey, Steven           1612  Springdale (AR)                 17:25.26
  122   Roach, James              2474  Russellville (AR)               17:25.72
  123   Wilborn, Trey             2435  Norman North (OK)               17:26.28
  124   Beale, Wesley             2403  Lake Hamilton (AR)              17:26.78
  125   Marshall, Grant           2475  Russellville (AR)               17:27.38
  126   Guttery, Darrell          2235  Bishop McGuinness (OK)          17:28.98
  127   Fernandez, Brian          2412  Lockhart (TX)                   17:29.86
  128   Rodriquez, Nicholas       2218  Bentonville (AR)                17:30.42
  129   Evans, Joey               1674  Unattached                      17:30.89
  130   Coulter, Jeff             1698  Conway (AR)                     17:31.23
  131   Wessel, Nathan            2208  Alma (AR)                       17:31.73
  132   Johnson, Taylor           2384  Holland Hall (OK)               17:32.18
  133   Aspel, Declan             2477  Russellville (AR)               17:34.32
  134   Weldon, Zach              2445  Owasso (OK)                     17:35.63
  135   Osborne, Greg             1635  Tahlequah (OK)                  17:36.16
  136   Newsom, Dan               1658  West Monroe (LA)                17:36.53
  137   Wickliffe, Travis         2393  Jay (OK)                        17:36.85
  138   Barnwell, Case            2392  Jay (OK)                        17:37.60
  139   Martin, Dan               2317  East Newton (MO)                17:38.37
  140   Anderson, Jaren           1675  Unattached                      17:41.94
  141   Felker, Andrew            2340  Fayetteville (AR)               17:42.25
  142   Wright, Bryant            2385  Holland Hall (OK)               17:42.62
  143   Peret, Ben                2405  Lake Hamilton (AR)              17:43.01
  144   Sweeney, Jake             2386  Holland Hall (OK)               17:44.16
  145   Jones, Jesse              2394  Jay (OK)                        17:45.91
  146   Davis, Sean               2417  McAlester (OK)                  17:46.24
  147   Carder, Tyler             1652  Weatherford (OK)                17:46.66
  148   Spain, Will               2433  Norman North (OK)               17:47.92
  149   Blank, Danny              2362  Guthrie (OK)                    17:48.30
  150   Garcia, Victor            2419  McAlester (OK)                  17:48.62
  151   Robertson, Ryan           2289  Christ Lutheran                 17:49.01
  152   Hemphill, Michael         1704  Unattached                      17:49.37
  153   Adair, Daric              2485  Sapulpa (OK)                    17:49.78
  154   Clark, Chris              2290  Christ Lutheran                 17:50.13
  155   Ohl, Ryan                 2402  Lake Hamilton (AR)              17:51.66
  156   Schneider, Adam           2257  Bryant (AR)                     17:52.26
  157   Morris, Titus             1611  Springdale (AR)                 17:52.63
  158   Killer, Tyson             1633  Tahlequah (OK)                  17:52.96
  159   Ray, Kevin                2291  Christ Lutheran                 17:53.36
  160   Harr, Brandon             1667  Willard (MO)                    17:53.65
  161   Porter, Bryan             2434  Norman North (OK)               17:54.03
  162   Bickford, Michael         2281  Casady (OK)                     17:54.71
  163   Lockard, Austin           2239  Bishop McGuinness (OK)          17:55.59
  164   Lester, Jesse             2418  McAlester (OK)                  17:56.74
  165   Iiams, Scott              2489  Siloam Springs (AR)             17:57.15
  166   Remson, Paul              1677  Unattached                      17:57.53
  167   Pargeter, Matt            2388  Holland Hall (OK)               17:58.19
  168   Jenkins, Michael          2364  Guthrie (OK)                    17:58.59
  169   Jenkins, Chris            2366  Guthrie (OK)                    17:58.93
  170   Hooker, Trevor            2312  DeQueen (AR)                    17:59.40
  171   Grossman, Patrick         2225  Berryville (AR)                 18:00.03
  172   Putman, Ben               2345  Fayetteville (AR)               18:00.75
  173   Koszarek, Phillip         2285  Casady (OK)                     18:02.80
  174   MacKelvie, Michael        2428  Mustang (OK)                    18:03.16
  175   Neslage, Scott            2286  Casady (OK)                     18:03.49
  176   Vasquez, Manny            2487  Sapulpa (OK)                    18:03.78
  177   Williams, Zach            2252  Bryant (AR)                     18:04.15
  178   Brown, Daniel             1699  Conway (AR)                     18:05.47
  179   Killingsworth, Aaron      2228  Berryville (AR)                 18:06.68
  180   Berkley, Spencer          2227  Berryville (AR)                 18:07.60
  181   Davis, Chris              1616  Springfield Central (MO)        18:08.19
  182   Holden, Thomas            2284  Casady (OK)                     18:08.69
  183   Newberry, Cheyne          2381  Heber Springs (AR)              18:09.22
  184   Davis, Zach               1617  Springfield Central (MO)        18:10.35
  185   Taylor, Paul              2283  Casady (OK)                     18:10.82
  186   Barrier, Chris            2436  Norman North (OK)               18:11.78
  187   Johnson, Zach             2479  Russellville (AR)               18:12.40
  188   Snyder, Tony              2278  Carthage (MO)                   18:13.47
  189   Gardarsson, Ryan          2406  Lake Hamilton (AR)              18:13.99
  190   Kauffman, Jacob           2292  Christ Lutheran                 18:14.39
  191   Bowersox, Will            2287  Casady (OK)                     18:14.94
  192   Webb, Zach                1664  West Monroe (LA)                18:15.48
  193   Smith, Coby               2365  Guthrie (OK)                    18:15.96
  194   West, Geoff               2232  Berryville (AR)                 18:16.57
  195   Middleton, Anthony        2380  Heber Springs (AR)              18:17.00
  196   Langston, Nick            2369  Harrison (AR)                   18:17.56
  197   Ekiss, Michael            2367  Guthrie (OK)                    18:18.03
  198   Tannehill, Kye            1634  Tahlequah (OK)                  18:19.28
  199   Byers, Cory               1636  Tahlequah (OK)                  18:23.23
  200   Bice, Trevor              2347  Ft. Smith Northside (AR)        18:24.08
  201   Brittingham, John         2272  Cabot (AR)                      18:25.43
  202   Snyder, Tim               2277  Carthage (MO)                   18:26.06
  203   Berner, Zane              2322  East Newton (MO)                18:26.65
  204   Burr, Cody                2389  Holland Hall (OK)               18:27.23
  205   Gowdy, Derek              2486  Sapulpa (OK)                    18:28.26
  206   Hancock, Chris            2478  Russellville (AR)               18:28.70
  207   Thomas, Joe               2420  McAlester (OK)                  18:31.63
  208   Matthews, Dan             2387  Holland Hall (OK)               18:33.31
  209   Murr, Chris               2269  Cabot (AR)                      18:34.90
  210   Larkin, Mason             2410  Lockhart (TX)                   18:35.37
  211   Dickens, Jacob            1644  Van Buren (AR)                  18:38.09
  212   Campbell, Thor            2453  Pryor (OK)                      18:38.57
  213   Jensen, Adam              1621  Springfield Central (MO)        18:39.06
  214   Blake, Jason              2492  Siloam Springs (AR)             18:39.61
  215   Bell, Matt                2355  Greenwood (AR)                  18:40.01
  216   Blankenship, Seth         1695  Unattached                      18:40.40
  217   Gage, James               2363  Guthrie (OK)                    18:40.88
  218   Fite, John                1638  Tahlequah (OK)                  18:41.26
  219   Newberry, Brad            2231  Berryville (AR)                 18:41.67
  220   Harrison, Travis          2258  C. E. Byrd (LA)                 18:42.07
  221   Davidson, Chris           2261  C. E. Byrd (LA)                 18:42.49
  222   Newton, Shane             1668  Willard (MO)                    18:43.00
  223   Bennett, Jake             1656  Weatherford (OK)                18:43.97
  224   Swain, Phillip            2320  East Newton (MO)                18:45.77
  225   Kretschmjer, Tino         2256  Bryant (AR)                     18:47.86
  226   Taylor, Ben               2495  Siloam Springs (AR)             18:48.25
  227   Roy, Barrett              2259  C. E. Byrd (LA)                 18:51.38
  228   Nazar, John               2209  Alma (AR)                       18:52.17
  229   Williams, Derek           1654  Weatherford (OK)                18:53.77
  230   Steuart, Adam             2399  Jonesboro (AR)                  18:55.31
  231   Rainey, Jonathan          1653  Weatherford (OK)                19:01.07
  232   Thomas, Ashton            2372  Harrison (AR)                   19:01.67
  233   Morrow, David             2497  Ft. Smith Southside (AR)        19:04.67
  234   Hawkins, Michael          1670  Willard (MO)                    19:07.24
  235   Jennison, Kelby           2496  Siloam Springs (AR)             19:07.93
  236   Hartman, Blake            2275  Carthage (MO)                   19:08.97
  237   Hall, Vincent             2449  Poteau (OK)                     19:09.37
  238   Moore, John               1669  Willard (MO)                    19:10.74
  239   Dorey, Chris              2447  Poteau (OK)                     19:11.40
  240   Abuzeide, Landon          2499  Ft. Smith Southside (AR)        19:12.09
  241   Reyna, Reyes              1618  Springfield Central (MO)        19:14.00
  242   Munday, Scott             1622  Springfield Central (MO)        19:14.99
  243   Vinson, Thomas            1701  Conway (AR)                     19:15.50
  244   Spencer, Adam             2390  Holland Hall (OK)               19:16.00
  245   Barnett, Micheal          2493  Siloam Springs (AR)             19:16.66
  246   Dees, Tyler               2490  Siloam Springs (AR)             19:17.76
  247   Reinhardt, Nathan         2293  Christ Lutheran                 19:18.67
  248   Thompson, Justin          2370  Harrison (AR)                   19:19.43
  249   Brown, Dustin             1694  Unattached                      19:20.16
  250   Creson, Josh              2315  East Newton (MO)                19:20.78
  251   Robinson, Chris           2255  Bryant (AR)                     19:25.57
  252   Dollnick, Fritz           2294  Christ Lutheran                 19:28.44
  253   Pounds, Michael           1655  Weatherford (OK)                19:30.88
  254   Osborn, Geoff             2276  Carthage (MO)                   19:33.45
  255   Futch, Andrew             2220  Bentonville (AR)                19:36.10
  256   Trinidad, Fares           2494  Siloam Springs (AR)             19:39.84
  257   Gilliam, Chance           2273  Cabot (AR)                      19:40.41
  258   Spears, Hunter            1624  Subiaco (AR)                    19:41.48
  259   Chewey, Joe               2397  Jay (OK)                        19:42.97
  260   Wilson, Matt              2352  Ft. Smith Northside (AR)        19:48.88
  261   Dorn, Weston              1645  Van Buren (AR)                  19:49.68
  262   Emmons, Steven            2422  McAlester (OK)                  19:50.11
  263   Hughes, Justin            2260  C. E. Byrd (LA)                 19:57.80
  264   Stipes, Dakota            2457  Pryor (OK)                      19:59.40
  265   Coombes, Tim              2313  DeQueen (AR)                    20:03.89
  266   Robertson, Nick           1620  Springfield Central (MO)        20:05.84
  267   Raney, Michael            2395  Jay (OK)                        20:09.24
  268   Dent, Cody                2454  Pryor (OK)                      20:14.71
  269   Waldorf, John             2295  Christ Lutheran                 20:15.08
  270   Milton, Jeff              1700  Conway (AR)                     20:16.08
  271   Hebert, Aaron             2448  Poteau (OK)                     20:16.46
  272   Daigle, Hunter            2263  C. E. Byrd (LA)                 20:21.73
  273   Martin, Andy              2498  Ft. Smith Southside (AR)        20:23.14
  274   Beran, Joseph             2224  Bentonville (AR)                20:30.41
  275   Contreras, Eder           1643  Van Buren (AR)                  20:31.20
  276   Stephens, Chris           1602  Ft. Smith Southside (AR)        20:32.07
  277   Harrington, Ray           2314  Decatur (AR)                    20:36.09
  278   Teel, J. T.               2396  Jay (OK)                        20:38.61
  279   Rodgers, Tommy            2452  Poteau (OK)                     20:39.00
  280   Haynie, Andrew            2264  C. E. Byrd (LA)                 20:39.57
  281   Schweizer, Ulrich         2213  Alma (AR)                       20:40.11
  282   Wright, Ryan              2318  East Newton (MO)                20:53.26
  283   Rodgers, Gary             2451  Poteau (OK)                     20:54.95
  284   Jones, Michael            2262  C. E. Byrd (LA)                 20:56.31
  285   Engler, Chad              2376  Heber Springs (AR)              21:00.33
  286   Coffelt, Jarrett          2223  Bentonville (AR)                21:08.35
  287   Hartman, Sterling         2374  Harrison (AR)                   21:11.02
  288   Rowse, James              2222  Bentonville (AR)                21:13.17
  289   McNutt, Derrick           2456  Pryor (OK)                      21:13.69
  290   Cantwell, Michael         2446  Poteau (OK)                     21:21.10
  291   Stipes, Waylon            2460  Pryor (OK)                      21:22.01
  292   Callahan, Miles           2357  Greenwood (AR)                  21:27.68
  293   Heseman, Stephan          1601  Ft. Smith Southside (AR)        21:35.78
  294   Brown, Casey              2359  Greenwood (AR)                  21:37.88
  295   Schingle, Alex            1702  Conway (AR)                     21:49.77
  296   Carpenter, James          1707  J. A. Fair (AR)                 21:50.46
  297   Miller, Brian             1703  Conway (AR)                     21:51.26
  298   Juarez, David             1657  Weatherford (OK)                22:03.37
  299   McNulty, Justin           2462  Nashville (AR)                  22:15.67
  300   Phillips, John            2350  Ft. Smith Northside (AR)        22:16.10
  301   Sanders, Ryan             1637  Tahlequah (OK)                  22:16.50
  302   Gwaltney, Evan            2377  Heber Springs (AR)              22:17.71
  303   Brown, A. C.              2356  Greenwood (AR)                  22:32.76
  304   McMillan, Jared           2358  Greenwood (AR)                  22:33.28
  305   Flores, Gustavo           1629  Subiaco (AR)                    23:04.60
  306   Cutbirth, Kevin           2321  East Newton (MO)                23:33.20
  307   Burgess, Jonathon         2450  Poteau (OK)                     24:42.62
  308   Baughn, Taylor            1676  Unattached                      25:02.24