Stop the Violence 5K
Fayetteville, AR -- May 4, 2002
Place     Male 11-15                                  Time
==========================================================
    1     Ben Putman                                 19:40
    2     Adam Chandler                              34:21
==========================================================
Place     Male 16-19                                  Time
==========================================================
    1     J.T. Reinhert                              16:29
    2     William Prettyman                          17:00
    3     Jesse Thill                                17:52
==========================================================
Place     Male 25-29                                  Time
==========================================================
    1     Kevin Thomas                               18:44
    2     Chris Branam                               32:25
==========================================================
Place     Male 30-34                                  Time
==========================================================
    1     Michael Garrison                           17:34
    2     Matt Garcia                                21:55
    3     Geordic Shaw                               23:29
    4     Mark Chandler                              24:07
==========================================================
Place     Male 35-39                                  Time
==========================================================
    1     Tim Hudson                                 20:12
    2     Adam Parisi                                21:04
    3     Paul Morstad                               23:43
    4     Mike Reynolds                              25:44
    5     Jim Stuckey                                27:15
    6     Brian Allen                                28:22
    7     Marty Bryan                                30:46
==========================================================
Place     Male 40-44                                  Time
==========================================================
    1     John Hill                                  17:56
    2     Mike Nimmo                                 20:55
    3     Charles Halliburton                        21:34
    4     David Roth                                 23:50
    5     Byron Reed                                 28:04
    6     Andy Workman                               29:08
    7     George Spear                               32:35
==========================================================
Place     Male 45-49                                  Time
==========================================================
    1     Lee Stubblefield                           18:46
    2     Fred Spies                                 21:00
==========================================================
Place     Male 50-54                                  Time
==========================================================
    1     Mike Christason                            18:22
    2     Frank Luther                               22:53
    3     Lynn Wetzel                                25:58
    4     Marshall Prettyman                         29:52
==========================================================
Place     Male 55-59                                  Time
==========================================================
    1     John Gilmour                               23:17
    2     Jesse Cox                                  28:31
==========================================================
Place     Female 11-15                                Time
==========================================================
    1     Kristy Parker                              22:30
    2     Layna McGuire                              36:18
    3     Alyssa Caudle                              38:01
==========================================================
Place     Female 16-19                                Time
==========================================================
    1     Kristina Watkins                           18:13
==========================================================
Place     Female 20-24                                Time
==========================================================
    1     Kaitlin Dewitt                             38:34
==========================================================
Place     Female 25-29                                Time
==========================================================
    1     Kera Steinart                              25:45
    2     Heather Lipke                              26:34
    3     Elizabeth Wiley                            29:18
    4     Angela Black                               30:32
    5     Mitzii Traxson                             30:33
    6     Angie Graves                               30:34
    7     Wendy Johnson                              32:26
    8     Ashley Jones                               38:55
    9     Cameron Magness                            39:30
==========================================================
Place     Female 30-34                                Time
==========================================================
    1     Ali Pilkington                             21:37
    2     Niki Wetzel                                23:11
    3     Amy Knight                                 24:19
    4     Lisa Morstad                               25:24
    5     Elizabeth Shaw                             26:06
    6     Claire Allen                               31:53
    7     Sarah Gheen                                33:22
    8     Ananda Yates                               38:54
==========================================================
Place     Female 35-39                                Time
==========================================================
    1     Nancy Dalrymple                            25:03
    2     Melissa Waldron                            25:12
    3     Marianne Hudson                            26:35
==========================================================
Place     Female 45-49                                Time
==========================================================
    1     Donna Lenz                                 27:17
    2     Janet Taylor                               28:12
    3     Rexanne Mansfield                          33:37
==========================================================
Place     Female 50-54                                Time
==========================================================
    1     Virginia Elmore                            31:11
    2     Holly Bryan                                33:23
    3     Darla Newman                               36:05
==========================================================
Place     Female 55-59                                Time
==========================================================
    1     Mari Slape                                 31:40
    2     Normi Arthur                               36:04
==========================================================
Place     Female 65-69                                Time
==========================================================
    1     Bertha Morris                              34:20