Sparks Indoor Triathlon Age Groups
Fort Smith, AR -- February 16, 2002
             Female Racers
========================================================================
10 to 19
          1  Jinny Lowe             13  Fort Smith, AR        1:15:30.60
          2  Arryn Stacy            15  Tonkawa, OK           1:15:38.90
          3  Carley Robertson       14  Fort Smith, AR        1:20:22.50
20 to 29
          1  Tina Hasley            29  Fort Smith, AR        1:16:47.94
30 to 39
          1  Jamie McDevitt         38  Edmond, OK            1:01:35.57
          2  Stephanie Smith        31  Van Buren, AR         1:08:29.40
          3  Lori Terlow            37  Bentonville, AR       1:08:32.79
          4  Shirley Hyman          34  Fort Smith, AR        1:10:34.95
          5  Laura Whitlow          36  Van Buren, AR         1:10:56.43
          6  Debbie Hood            31  Greenwood, AR         1:20:00.98
40 to 49
          1  Deborah Lashley        41  Fort Smith, AR        1:12:13.29
          2  Brenda Stacy           47  Tonkawa, OK           1:28:01.64
50 to 59
          1  Linda Cartwright       50  Van Buren, AR         1:25:44.57
          2  Judy Russell           59  Fort Smith, AR        1:30:25.33
========================================================================
             Male Racers
========================================================================
20 to 29
          1  Michael Thames         28  Fort Smith, AR        1:03:55.84
          2  Blake Benson           26  Fort Smith, AR        1:07:50.44
30 to 39
          1  Jeffrey Staten         38  Bixby, OK               51:05.74
          2  Andy Core              33  Fayetteville, AR        54:29.53
          3  Jim Ingram             34  Fort Smith, AR          54:37.08
          4  Larry Wicks            39  Tulsa, OK               56:01.60
          5  Rick Anders            38  Fort Smith, AR        1:00:25.62
          6  Mike Farrell           39  Fort Smith, AR        1:00:55.83
          7  Terry Weidman          32  Fort Smith, AR        1:04:04.54
          8  Daniel Weidman         36  Fort Smith, AR        1:04:14.71
          9  Jonathan Terlow        38  Bentonville, AR       1:04:21.57
         10  Greg Hasley            36  Fort Smith, AR        1:04:48.79
         11  Greg Davis             38  Fort Smith, AR        1:08:58.90
         12  Michael LeJong         30  Fort Smith, AR        1:09:31.19
         13  David Womack           32  Fort Smith, AR        1:12:27.33
40 to 49
          1  Terry Frohnapfel       45  Tulsa, OK               52:52.73
          2  Shaun McCaffrey        40  Fort Smith, AR          53:53.54
          3  Richard Kersh          43  Russellville, AR        54:15.95
          4  Michael Stratton       44  Tulsa, OK               57:27.78
          5  Phil Brown             40  Barling, AR             58:44.52
          6  Roger Stacy            48  Tonkawa, OK           1:04:01.46
          7  Mark Gillen            44  Fayetteville, AR      1:04:51.59
          8  Keith Beatt            44  Tulsa, OK             1:06:03.09
          9  Greg Copley            46  Fort Smith, AR        1:08:20.00
         10  Kenneth Elliot         43  Tahlequah, OK         1:11:03.01
         11  Ben Elliott            40  Tahlequah, OK         1:11:50.79
         12  Cy Severns             45  Fort Smith, AR        1:12:45.62
         13  David Robertson        43  Fort Smith, AR        1:13:31.07
         14  Al Baker               47  Fort Smith, AR        1:18:20.12
50 to 59
          1  Tom Forrester          52  Van Buren, AR         1:05:29.99
          2  Mike Fisk              53  Fort Smith, AR        1:05:30.40
          3  Dick Ernsberger        56  Fort Smith, AR        1:07:07.78
          4  Chris O'Dell           53  Van Buren, AR         1:11:43.26
          5  David Scherrey         55  Van Buren, AR         1:19:15.26