Spa 5K Age Graded
Hot Springs, AR -- November 16, 2002
Graded                                    Actual                     Graded
Place  Female Runners          Age          Time       Factor          Time
===========================================================================
   1   Goff, Shirley            76    0:32:39.31       0.6347    0:20:43.31
   2   Brown, Tiffany            9    0:25:44.47       0.8177    0:21:03.47
   3   Prince, Jennifer         10    0:25:08.32       0.8553    0:21:30.32
   4   Ma, Susan                11    0:25:53.35       0.8866    0:22:57.35
   5   Furness, Denise          50    0:29:18.56       0.8734    0:25:35.56
   6   Neathery, Karla          32    0:26:10.99            1    0:26:10.99
   7   Fleischner, Mattea       17    0:26:58.68       0.9841    0:26:32.68
   8   Sharp, Barbara           52    0:31:08.92        0.857    0:26:41.92
   9   Wright, Lori             29    0:26:52.03            1    0:26:52.03
  10   Ray, Betty               67    0:38:34.63       0.7259    0:28:00.63
  11   Wright, Lynnea           27    0:29:52.26            1    0:29:52.26
  12   Clements, Mercedes       29    0:30:11.34            1    0:30:11.34
  13   Wilson, Ann              71    0:44:13.87        0.687    0:30:23.87
  14   Glockzin, Ann            59    0:39:33.19       0.7983    0:31:34.19
  15   Yates, Sarah             43    0:36:05.21        0.929    0:33:31.21
  16   Hutchinson, Patrice      42    0:36:12.10       0.9368    0:33:55.10
  17   Jones, Jane              58    0:42:30.11       0.8068    0:34:17.11
  18   Neese, Lois              61    0:44:11.96       0.7808    0:34:30.96
  19   Jones, Ashlyn            33    0:34:49.26            1    0:34:49.26
  20   Viney, Kay               47    0:39:07.28       0.8973    0:35:06.28
  21   Johnson, Lisa            41    0:37:13.96       0.9447    0:35:10.96
  22   Hermansen-Pool, Kay      51    0:41:03.10       0.8652    0:35:31.10
  23   Lang, Nell               44    0:38:35.20       0.9211    0:35:32.20
  24   Anderson, Mary           60    0:51:13.82       0.7898    0:40:27.82
  25   Waldo, Kip               35    0:44:12.31       0.9913    0:43:49.31
  26   Ray, Bonnie              51    0:51:36.86       0.8652    0:44:39.86
  27   Marston, Rosemary        55    0:53:47.63       0.8324    0:44:46.63
===========================================================================
Graded                                    Actual                     Graded
Place  Male Runners            Age          Time       Factor          Time
===========================================================================
   1   Hamel, Rex               15    0:18:00.80       0.9543    0:17:11.80
   2   Fong, Joe                22    0:17:13.05            1    0:17:13.05
   3   Riley, Mark              17    0:18:34.89       0.9779    0:18:09.89
   4   Beall, Wesley            14    0:19:42.58       0.9393    0:18:30.58
   5   Gardner, Jerry           59    0:22:35.39       0.8268    0:18:40.39
   6   Benfer, Josh             17    0:19:05.47       0.9779    0:18:40.47
   7   Brown, Don               54    0:22:02.14       0.8642    0:19:02.14
   8   Moore, Christian         14    0:20:46.91       0.9393    0:19:30.91
   9   Thomas, Ashton           14    0:20:56.11       0.9393    0:19:40.11
  10   Hubbard, Austin          14    0:20:56.47       0.9393    0:19:40.47
  11   Magee, Thomas            61    0:24:32.33       0.8113    0:19:54.33
  12   Harmon, Michael          19    0:20:04.61       0.9925    0:19:55.61
  13   Reynolds, Josh           15    0:21:23.33       0.9543    0:20:24.33
  14   Erwin, Scott             33    0:20:25.73            1    0:20:25.73
  15   Clements, Jeffrey        29    0:20:57.84            1    0:20:57.84
  16   Brewer, Josh             13    0:22:45.28       0.9216    0:20:58.28
  17   Ireland, Pete            62    0:26:42.13       0.8033    0:21:27.13
  18   Maxwell, Johnny          54    0:25:13.91       0.8642    0:21:48.91
  19   Mathews, Heath           28    0:22:08.78            1    0:22:08.78
  20   Fell, Samuel             12    0:24:52.09       0.9011    0:22:24.09
  21   Warner, Lynn             65    0:28:52.86       0.7794    0:22:30.86
  22   Storey, Charlie          54    0:27:50.94       0.8642    0:24:03.94
  23   Higgins, Matt            15    0:25:42.91       0.9543    0:24:32.91
  24   Erwin, Michael           50    0:27:44.81       0.8931    0:24:46.81
  25   Black, Bob               63    0:31:21.21       0.7954    0:24:56.21
  26   Leek, Steve              55    0:29:28.24        0.857    0:25:15.24
  27   Delavan, Lewis           44    0:27:30.79        0.935    0:25:43.79
  28   Brandimore, Patrick      27    0:25:59.34            1    0:25:59.34
  29   Jackson, Thomas          46    0:28:31.40       0.9211    0:26:16.40
  30   Taylor, Jacob            13    0:28:32.16       0.9216    0:26:18.16
  31   Bynum, Dustin            21    0:26:41.57            1    0:26:41.57
  32   Stepp, Randy             22    0:26:47.04            1    0:26:47.04
  33   Hefner, Jay              43    0:28:47.32       0.9418    0:27:06.32
  34   Dry, Mike                43    0:28:46.49       0.9418    0:27:06.49
  35   Jackson, Michael         42    0:28:34.69       0.9487    0:27:06.69
  36   Trump, Robin             45    0:29:33.24       0.9281    0:27:26.24
  37   Kullander, Karl          67    0:36:13.04       0.7623    0:27:36.04
  38   Echols, Anthony          29    0:28:36.24            1    0:28:36.24
  39   Gilleran, Shawn          33    0:28:48.16            1    0:28:48.16
  40   Widener, Bob             63    0:36:18.77       0.7954    0:28:52.77
  41   Lang, Mike               50    0:34:30.37       0.8931    0:30:49.37
  42   Brewer, Cameron          10    0:39:26.83       0.8496    0:33:30.83
  43   Strakshus, Gay           48    0:51:37.31       0.9071    0:46:49.31
  44   Tompkins, Dallas         11    0:58:30.75       0.8772    0:51:19.75
  45   Arnold, Curtis           32    0:58:31.18            1    0:58:31.18