Fayetteville Kids TRI Age Groups
Fayetteville, AR -- September 7, 2002
Place   Female Age 7                           City             State     Time
==============================================================================
   1    Madeleine     Hogue                7   Rogers             AR     14:07
   2    Katie Beth    Hopkins              7   Greenbrier         AR     15:10
   3    Bailey        Stinnett             7   Siloam Springs     AR     19:19
   4    Rachel        Billingsley          7   Springdale         AR     21:04
   5    Maggie        Morrison             7   Fayetteville       AR     28:06
==============================================================================
Place   Male Age 7                             City             State     Time
==============================================================================
   1    Sebastian     Thomas               7   Fayetteville       AR     16:09
   2    Kyle          Roush                7   Maumelle           AR     16:23
   3    Corbin        Stinnett             7   Siloam Springs     AR     17:17
   4    Langer        Dahn                 7   Ft. Smith          AR     17:44
   5    Andrew        Benton               7   Fayetteville       AR     20:04
==============================================================================
Place   Female Age 8                           City             State     Time
==============================================================================
   1    Jenny         Holtzen              8   Fayetteville       AR     13:49
   2    Mallory       Noel                 8   Batesville         AR     15:28
   3    Rachel        Brewer               8   Rogers             AR     17:01
   4    Katie         Hamilton             8   Russellville       AR     18:35
   5    Emma          Tribell              8   Fayetteville       AR     22:37
   6    Kathryn       Pinkham              8   Fayetteville       AR     30:39
==============================================================================
Place   Male Age 8                             City             State     Time
==============================================================================
   1    Will          Aenchbacher          8   Bentonville        AR     12:32
   2    Clayton       Booth                8   Little Rock        AR     12:45
   3    Colton        Courtway             8   Conway             AR     13:05
   4    Kendall       Toyne                8   Tahlequah          OK     14:20
   5    Drew          Carr                 8   Conway             AR     14:36
   6    Parker        Meinecke             8   Fayetteville       AR     15:25
   7    Austin        Hayes                8   Fayetteville       AR     15:40
   8    Devon         Akins                8   Fayetteville       AR     18:53
   9    John          Billingsley          8   Springdale         AR     19:00
==============================================================================
Place   Female Age 9                           City             State     Time
==============================================================================
   1    Hannah        Ray                  9   Fayetteville       AR     14:13
   2    Ashlin        Gross                9   Fayetteville       AR     14:23
   3    Olivia        Gean                 9   Ft. Smith          AR     15:14
   4    Rachel        Carr                 9   Conway             AR     16:23
   5    Meredith      Sokora               9   Fayetteville       AR     16:44
   6    Rachel        Baluh                9   Tahlequah          OK     16:52
   7    Kaitlin       Brooks               9   Fayetteville       AR     19:16
==============================================================================
Place   Male Age 9                             City             State     Time
==============================================================================
   1    Michael       Mahler               9   Fayetteville       AR     12:59
   2    Jonathan      Dawkins              9   Ft. Smith          AR     13:13
   3    Joshua        Poole                9   Fayetteville       AR     14:02
   4    Justin        Beeks                9   Farmington         AR     14:13
   5    Andrew        Ironside             9   Fayetteville       AR     14:48
   6    Adam          Noble                9   Berryville         AR     15:22
   7    Will          McDaniel             9   Springdale         AR     21:13
==============================================================================
Place   Female Age 10                          City             State     Time
==============================================================================
   1    Casey         Kraichoke            10  Fayetteville       AR     12:21
   2    Elizabeth     Gean                 10  Ft. Smith          AR     12:22
   3    Millie        Hogue                10  Rogers             AR     12:25
   4    Christina     Clark                10  Conway             AR     12:29
   5    Rebecca       Mahan                10  Fayetteville       AR     12:31
   6    Sarah         Correll              10  Fayetteville       AR     13:56
   7    Meghan        O'Leary-Kelly        10  Fayetteville       AR     15:04
   8    Alex          Hightower            10  Fayetteville       AR     15:36
   9    Hannah        Lamb                 10  Bentonville        AR     15:48
   10   Hallie        Aenchbacher          10  Bentonville        AR     15:49
   11   Julie         Brogan               10  Fayetteville       AR     16:58
   12   Emily         Bachmayer            10  Bentonville        AR     17:56
   13   Sarah         Morrison             10  Fayetteville       AR     20:21
   14   Hillary       Benton               10  Fayetteville       AR     20:53
==============================================================================
Place   Male Age 10                            City             State     Time
==============================================================================
   1    Alex          Battles-Wood         10  Tulsa              OK     11:01
   2    Charlie       Dickenson            10  Fayetteville       AR     11:17
   3    Ellis         Miller               10  Siloam Springs     AR     12:25
   4    Nathan        Hopkins              10  Greenbrier         AR     12:58
   5    Alex          Hayes                10  Fayetteville       AR     13:58
   6    Julian        Thomas               10  Fayetteville       AR     14:00
   7    Houston       Hynes                10  Fayetteville       AR     14:53
   8    Alex          Howell               10  Fayetteville       AR     16:42
==============================================================================
Place   Female Age 11                          City             State     Time
==============================================================================
   1    Kelsie        Garrett              11  Fayetteville       AR     21:19
   2    Cassie        Williams             11  Springdale         AR     24:34
   3    Elizabeth     Stinnett             11  Siloam Springs     AR     26:29
   4    Bailey        Dunn                 11  Fayetteville       AR     26:34
==============================================================================
Place   Male Age 11                            City             State     Time
==============================================================================
   1    Cable         Hogue                11  Rogers             AR     20:09
   2    Christopher   Dawkins              11  Ft. Smith          AR     20:16
   3    Mitch         Kiefer               11  Paris              AR     21:05
   4    Riley         Sokora               11  Fayetteville       AR     23:07
   5    Trey          Booth                11  Little Rock        AR     24:46
   6    John          Baluh                11  Tahlequah          OK     28:26
   7    Andrew        Lea                  11  Fayetteville       AR     28:27
   8    Jarrod        Pinkham              11  Fayetteville       AR     37:36
==============================================================================
Place   Female Age 12                          City             State     Time
==============================================================================
   1    Calais        Kraichoke            12  Fayetteville       AR     22:05
   2    Carmen        Cheadle              12  Fayetteville       AR     22:14
   3    Kristen       Hopkins              12  Greenbrier         AR     24:15
==============================================================================
Place   Male Age 12                            City             State     Time
==============================================================================
   1    Watkins       Fulk-Gray            12  Little Rock        AR     18:48
   2    Mitch         Mitchell             12  Fayetteville       AR     21:44
   3    David         Norris               12  Ft. Smith          AR     22:12
   4    Seth          Tyler                12  Siloam Springs     AR     23:55
   5    Russell       Smith                12  Elkins             AR     25:34
   6    Brad          Smyth                12  Bentonville        AR     29:33
   7    Chris         Campbell             12  Rogers             AR     30:06
==============================================================================
Place   Female Age 13                          City             State     Time
==============================================================================
   1    Abby          Fletcher             13  Little Rock        AR     20:45
   2    Lauren        McAnarney            13  Fayetteville       AR     22:23
   3    Sarah         Loveless             13  Little Rock        AR     25:48
==============================================================================
Place   Male Age 13                            City             State     Time
==============================================================================
   1    William       Mahan                13  Fayetteville       AR     18:20
   2    Brad          Norris               13  Ft. Smith          AR     19:51
   3    Justin        Lamb                 13  Bentonville        AR     23:36
   4    Braxton       Lemmon               13  Fayetteville       AR     27:14
   5    Jacob         Taylor               13  Fayetteville       AR     31:03
   6    Casey         Fletcher             14  Little Rock        AR     17:19
   7    Jordan        Toyne                14  Tahlequah          OK     18:32
   8    Ross          Lawrence             14  Fayetteville       AR     18:38
   9    Brian         St. Clair            14  Fayetteville       AR     21:45
   10   Matt          Correll              14  Fayetteville       AR     23:23
   11   Benjamin      Stinnett             14  Siloam Springs     AR     23:32
   12   Tim           Mounts               14  Ozark              AR     27:03