Great Duck Race 10K Age Graded
Stuttgart, AR -- November 30, 2002
Graded                                         Actual                     Graded
Place   Female Runners             Age           Time       Factor          Time
================================================================================
   1    Stewart, Alice              36     0:40:48.98       0.9896    0:40:23.98
   2    Inman, Ashley               29     0:41:38.02            1    0:41:38.02
   3    Barron, June                43     0:44:59.77       0.9349    0:42:03.77
   4    Walker, Lena                29     0:46:36.88            1    0:46:36.88
   5    Tadlock-Knowlton, Cymber    31     0:47:21.43            1    0:47:21.43
   6    Buckelew, Mackie            45     0:51:58.73       0.9192    0:47:46.73
   7    Oliver, Gretchen            28     0:47:50.40            1    0:47:50.40
   8    Kurthausen, Julie           45     0:55:30.04       0.9192    0:51:01.04
   9    Hensiek, Daneen             37     0:52:53.97       0.9818    0:51:55.97
   10   Thompson, Debbie            42     0:55:25.84       0.9428    0:52:15.84
   11   Thornton, Robyn             31     0:52:36.68            1    0:52:36.68
   12   Hampton, Geneva             38     0:57:12.52       0.9741    0:55:43.52
   13   Smith, Beverly              36     0:57:11.84       0.9896    0:56:35.84
   14   Uzzel, Krista               29     0:58:10.38            1    0:58:10.38
   15   Sparrow, Katie              25     0:59:09.90            1    0:59:09.90
   16   Landers, Laura              25     0:59:10.41            1    0:59:10.41
   17   Simmons, Becky              50     1:07:57.45       0.8792    0:59:44.45
   18   Hampton, Natalie O          29     1:00:00.50            1    1:00:00.50
   19   Johnson, Emily              13     1:06:05.37       0.9257    1:01:10.37
   20   Polonius, Ines              35     1:02:30.80       0.9974    1:02:20.80
   21   Brittain, Lesli             33     1:02:57.62            1    1:02:57.62
   22   Rowe, Katie                 23     1:04:54.67            1    1:04:54.67
   23   Roth, Rebecca               26     1:11:26.21            1    1:11:26.21
   24   Hughes, Valerie             26     1:11:26.58            1    1:11:26.58
   25   Wilson, Tracey              26     1:11:26.94            1    1:11:26.94
================================================================================
Graded                                         Actual                     Graded
Place   Male Runners               Age           Time       Factor          Time
================================================================================
   1    Bresette, James             42     0:34:50.08       0.9541    0:33:14.08
   2    Detherow, Calvin            68     0:44:49.96       0.7575    0:33:57.96
   3    Crawley, Keenan             51     0:38:45.25       0.8907    0:34:31.25
   4    Witt, Bill                  52     0:39:18.90       0.8834    0:34:43.90
   5    Willsey, Keith              46     0:37:50.31       0.9262    0:35:02.31
   6    Green, Jimmy                59     0:42:14.36       0.8312    0:35:06.36
   7    Zinno, Michael              35     0:35:08.11            1    0:35:08.11
   8    Reed, Johnny                36     0:35:22.38       0.9953    0:35:12.38
   9    Daniels, Clint              37     0:35:58.39       0.9884    0:35:33.39
   10   Henshaw, Andrew             16     0:36:44.44       0.9685    0:35:35.44
   11   Mills, Billy                40     0:38:16.60       0.9679    0:37:02.60
   12   Thompson, Jimmy             37     0:38:42.23       0.9884    0:38:15.23
   13   Howton, Rick                28     0:38:55.45            1    0:38:55.45
   14   Taggart, Sam                55     0:45:59.84       0.8616    0:39:37.84
   15   Hopkins, Robert             66     0:51:15.25       0.7748    0:39:43.25
   16   Hendrix, Glen               60     0:48:13.83       0.8236    0:39:43.83
   17   Clouse, Jordan              41     0:41:23.65        0.961    0:39:46.65
   18   Harrell, Bill               51     0:45:17.43       0.8907    0:40:20.43
   19   Keedy, Gary                 55     0:47:25.98       0.8616    0:40:51.98
   20   Scarborough, Paul           29     0:40:57.67            1    0:40:57.67
   21   Torrey, Bill                48     0:44:56.26       0.9121    0:40:59.26
   22   Perkins, Jackie             61     0:50:41.78       0.8156    0:41:20.78
   23   Crow, Bill                  50     0:46:10.89        0.898    0:41:27.89
   24   Steele, Ken                 58     0:49:49.25       0.8388    0:41:47.25
   25   Haydel, Michael             15     0:43:49.13        0.957    0:41:56.13
   26   Freeman, Bart               34     0:42:12.27            1    0:42:12.27
   27   Orton, Leo                  43     0:45:29.91       0.9471    0:43:05.91
   28   Mason, Zack                 50     0:49:18.93        0.898    0:44:16.93
   29   Halliburton, Charles        43     0:46:49.69       0.9471    0:44:20.69
   30   Bednar, Timothy             17     0:45:28.17        0.978    0:44:28.17
   31   Briley, Jim                 64     0:56:28.21       0.7914    0:44:41.21
   32   Taylor, Greg                45     0:47:56.88       0.9333    0:44:44.88
   33   Samuel, David               59     0:53:55.79       0.8312    0:44:49.79
   34   Prine, Lance                16     0:46:19.44       0.9685    0:44:51.44
   35   Woerner, Emil               39     0:46:18.29       0.9747    0:45:08.29
   36   Neu, Klaus                  39     0:46:19.77       0.9747    0:45:09.77
   37   Schafer, Mark               43     0:48:48.06       0.9471    0:46:13.06
   38   Thompson, Britt             53     0:54:11.53       0.8762    0:47:29.53
   39   Maddux, Lewis               40     0:49:53.53       0.9679    0:48:17.53
   40   Wilson, Bill                34     0:48:29.64            1    0:48:29.64
   41   Harris, Charles             53     0:55:20.97       0.8762    0:48:29.97
   42   Westfall, Ernie             50     0:54:05.75        0.898    0:48:34.75
   43   White, Allen                54     0:56:03.86       0.8689    0:48:42.86
   44   Warner, Lynn                65     1:02:36.83       0.7834    0:49:02.83
   45   Jackson, Joshua             18     0:50:35.63       0.9858    0:49:52.63
   46   Bednar, Chad                13     0:53:54.08       0.9271    0:49:58.08
   47   Pirkle, James               39     0:51:35.21       0.9747    0:50:17.21
   48   Hunnicutt, John             33     0:50:59.27            1    0:50:59.27
   49   Evans, Tim                  39     0:54:12.09       0.9747    0:52:50.09
   50   Puckett, Ken                43     0:55:48.04       0.9471    0:52:51.04
   51   Cooksey, Bruce              42     0:56:50.36       0.9541    0:54:13.36
   52   Cherry, Rex                 50     1:01:12.04        0.898    0:54:57.04
   53   Tipton, Patrick             11     1:02:20.31       0.8853    0:55:11.31
   54   Rowe, Jason                 23     0:56:03.36            1    0:56:03.36
   55   Bednar, John                50     1:03:18.82        0.898    0:56:51.82
   56   Northcutt, Carl             69     1:15:57.63       0.7489    0:56:53.63
   57   Martin, Thomas              32     0:57:50.67            1    0:57:50.67
   58   Officer, Dennis             50     1:06:18.34        0.898    0:59:32.34