Battlefield 5K
Prairie Grove, AR -- August 31, 2002
  Place    Male 1 - 12                   Age                 Time
=================================================================
     1     Marcus Stokes                  12                28:04
     2     Anthony Stokes                 10                28:30
     3     Brody Hill                      5                41:27
=================================================================
  Place    Female 13 - 16                Age                 Time
=================================================================
     1     Erika Wardlaw                  14                23:58
     2     Diane Willcox                  16                24:37
     3     Erin Ternes                    14                32:34
     4     Alex Wilson                    14                32:35
     5     Bobbie Foster                  13                35:15
=================================================================
  Place    Male 13 - 16                  Age                 Time
=================================================================
     1     Alex Nimmo                     16                18:35
     2     Jesse Thill                    16                18:55
     3     Ryan Soto                      15                19:12
     4     Willy Pickhardt                13                20:11
     5     Ross Lawrence                  14                21:13
     6     Jeff Winkler                   16                21:33
     7     Drew Conner                    16                21:37
     8     Caleb Smith                    15                21:40
     9     Paul Sandetur                  14                22:23
    10     Alex Khalaf                    14                22:29
    11     Brandy Long                    13                22:45
    12     Ryan Billingsley               16                22:52
    13     Corey Bryant                   15                27:31
    14     Zac Wallace                    14                28:12
=================================================================
  Place    Female 17 - -19                Age                 Time
=================================================================
     1     Cassy Grimes                   19                23:19
=================================================================
  Place    Male 17 - 19                  Age                 Time
=================================================================
     1     David Salinas                  19                19:03
     2     Cliff Pittman                  18                19:24
     3     J. T. Reinert                  18                19:31
     4     Mike Nimmo                     18                20:02
     5     Taylor Ions                    17                21:05
     6     Austin Chandler                17                21:39
     7     Tony Shipp                     17                22:22
=================================================================
  Place    Female 20 - 24                Age                 Time
=================================================================
     1     Andrea Arnold                  22                36:42
=================================================================
  Place    Male 20 - 24                  Age                 Time
=================================================================
     1     Ed Wiant                       24                23:32
=================================================================
  Place    Female 25 - 29                Age                 Time
=================================================================
     1     Elizabeth Margulis             26                26:54
     2     Jen Griesse                    29                28:26
     3     Erika Thompson                 26                30:26
     4     Paige Kell                     26                31:04
=================================================================
  Place    Male 25 - 29                  Age                 Time
=================================================================
     1     Kevin Thomas                   25                20:46
=================================================================
  Place    Female 30 - 34                Age                 Time
=================================================================
     1     Jennifer Fox                   32                26:50
=================================================================
  Place    Male 30 - 34                  Age                 Time
=================================================================
     1     Johnathan Griesse              32                24:05
     2     Chris Marley                   31                25:22
     3     Inuz Margulis                  34                27:56
     4     Rick Behrend                   34                30:33
=================================================================
  Place    Female 35 - 39                Age                 Time
=================================================================
     1     Carolyn Siker                  35                23:39
     2     Carol Earhart                  39                25:28
     3     Tammy Eppler                   35                27:44
     4     Nancy Dalrymple                39                28:47
     5     Agila Daniels                  38                30:25
     6     Martha Londagin                35                30:38
     7     Kathy West                     NA                32:24
=================================================================
  Place    Male 35 - 39                  Age                 Time
=================================================================
     1     David Blavely                  39                23:41
     2     Joel Kahl                      36                24:02
     3     Larry Caudle                   38                24:28
     4     Robert Standridge              37                28:21
     5     Walt Sands                     39                28:59
     6     Dan Charles                    36                30:40
=================================================================
  Place    Female 40 - 44                Age                 Time
=================================================================
     1     Becky Featherston              42                26:40
     2     Cheryl jPalmon                 40                29:12
     3     Debbie Grimes                  41                29:35
     4     Linda Geraghts                 41                29:46
     5     Deanna Duplanti                43                31:43
=================================================================
  Place    Male 40 - 44                  Age                 Time
=================================================================
     1     John Hill                      41                20:23
     2     Mark Pickhardt                 41                21:45
     3     Dave Smith                     41                22:07
     4     Sam Pearson                    42                23:38
     5     Charles Halliburton            43                24:25
     6     Brian Cook                     41                24:44
     7     Jim Holt                       43                25:52
     8     Wayne Beeks                    41                27:39
     9     Britt Mahan                    42                28:49
    10     Bryon Reed                     41                30:02
=================================================================
  Place    Female 45 - 49                Age                 Time
=================================================================
     1     Karen Jensen                   47                24:51
     2     Donna Lenz                     46                29:41
     3     Linda Foster                   46                41:48
=================================================================
  Place    Male 45 - 49                  Age                 Time
=================================================================
     1     David Latta                    47                23:13
     2     Richard Franks                 45                24:54
     3     Neal Hefner                    48                25:47
     4     John Shepherd                  45                25:52
     5     Keith Geraghty                 46                26:08
     6     Terry Ortego                   45                26:46
     7     Ellis Simmons                  48                31:09
=================================================================
  Place    Female 50 - 54                Age                 Time
=================================================================
     1     Patsy Miller                   51                22:54
=================================================================
  Place    Male 50 - 54                  Age                 Time
=================================================================
     1     Randy Vest                     51                19:32
     2     Mike Christensen               51                21:52
     3     Greg Matthews                  50                23:54
     4     Wennerstrom                    54                24:22
     5     Gary Gunter                    53                26:26
     6     Tim Holland                    51                30:08
=================================================================
  Place    Female 55+                    Age                 Time
=================================================================
     1     Joan Markward                  61                40:37
=================================================================
  Place    Male 55+                      Age                 Time
=================================================================
     1     Troy England                   55                24:03
     2     Ruble                          68                24:43
     3     Maurice Markward               62                25:19
     4     Ken Steele                     58                25:23
     5     Lyle Gohn                      61                25:43
     6     Koei Wakanishi                 67                25:53
     7     Paul Butry                     56                27:03
     8     John Mitchell                  57                27:38
     9     Don Pederson                   58                28:10
    10     Johnny Maxwell                 54                28:13
    11     Jesse R. Cox                   58                28:30
    12     Paul Westbrook                 58                31:28
    13     Rod Smith                      56                32:16