Chile Pepper High School Invitational
Fayetteville, AR -- October 13, 2001
CHILE PEPPER CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
HIGH SCHOOL BOYS - INVITATIONAL
Fayetteville, Arkansas * * * October 13, 2001 * * * 5 KM
PLACE TmPl NAME                SCHOOL                        CL  TIME  PACE
===== ==== =================== ============================= == ===== =====
    1    1 Daniel Sayko        WEST MONROE (LA)                 15:38  3:08
    2    2 Tyler Schmiedeberg  EDMOND MEMORIAL (OK)             15:39  3:08
    3      Andrew Beard        JOPLIN (MO)                      15:46  3:10
    4      Kenneth Bowling     REPUBLIC (MO)                    15:47  3:10
    5    3 Chase Feltner       RUSSELLVILLE                     15:49  3:10
    6    4 Daniel Ellis        SAPULPA (OK)                     15:56  3:12
    7    5 Eric Brock          RUSSELLVILLE                     16:00  3:12
    8    6 Jake Conley         ROGERS                           16:01  3:13
    9    7 Marc Shumate        EDMOND MEMORIAL (OK)             16:02  3:13
   10    8 Travis Feltner      RUSSELLVILLE                     16:07  3:14
   11    9 Stu Lisle           EDMOND MEMORIAL (OK)             16:09  3:14
   12   10 Bryan Garner        RUSSELLVILLE                     16:18  3:16
   13   11 Tyler Harlan        FAYETTEVILLE                     16:27  3:18
   14   12 Cyrus Wakaba        OXFORD (MS)                      16:32  3:19
   15      William Pretty      UNNATACHD                        16:33  3:19
   16   13 Derek Curry         MOUNTAIN HOME                    16:42  3:21
   17   14 Dan Kirkpatrick     SAPULPA (OK)                     16:42  3:21
   18   15 John Sutrick        SAPULPA (OK)                     16:43  3:21
   19   16 Dustin Wiltcher     WEST MONROE (LA)                 16:43  3:21
   20   17 Ryan Jones          EDMOND MEMORIAL (OK)             16:44  3:21
   21   18 Jordan Hamilton     FAYETTEVILLE                     16:45  3:21
   22   19 Preston Baker       SAPULPA (OK)                     16:45  3:21
   23   20 Bryan Ballweber     CARTHAGE (MO)                    16:46  3:22
   24   21 Austin Powell       EDMOND MEMORIAL (OK)             16:46  3:22
   25   22 Matt McCleary       EAST NEWTON (MO)                 16:46  3:22
   26   23 Morgan Snipes       BISHOP MCGUINNESS (OK)           16:50  3:22
   27   24 Nathan Smith        RUSSELLVILLE                     16:50  3:22
   28   25 Dustin Rodriquez    BENTONVILLE                      16:51  3:23
   29   26 Chris Conrady       EDMOND MEMORIAL (OK)             16:51  3:23
   30   27 Alex Cazarez        ARLINGTON HEIGHTS (TX)           16:53  3:23
   31   28 Nick Brennfoerder   WEATHERFORD (OK)                 16:54  3:23
   32   29 Travis Appel        SPRINGDALE                       16:54  3:23
   33   30 Dustin Miller       CARTHAGE (MO)                    16:56  3:24
   34   31 Sean Dewitt         SPRINGDALE                       16:57  3:24
   35      Taylor Hossick      REPUBLIC (MO)                    16:58  3:24
   36   32 Matthew Cagigal     BISHOP MCGUINNESS (OK)           16:59  3:24
   37   33 Patrick Carter      MOUNTAIN HOME                    17:00  3:24
   38   34 Christian Woodside  EDMOND MEMORIAL (OK)             17:03  3:25
   39   35 Heath Smith         WEATHERFORD (OK)                 17:04  3:25
   40   36 Casey Caster        CARTHAGE (MO)                    17:04  3:25
   41   37 Nicholas Rodriquez  BENTONVILLE                      17:05  3:25
   42   38 Rusty Hartman       CARTHAGE (MO)                    17:05  3:25
   43   39 Stephen Taylor      CASADY (OK)                      17:05  3:25
   44   40 Jose Diaz           CAPITOL HILL (OK)                17:06  3:26
   45   41 Kyle Boes           CARTHAGE (MO)                    17:07  3:26
   46   42 Tal Hudson          EAST NEWTON (MO)                 17:08  3:26
   47   43 Geroge Andrade      ROGERS                           17:10  3:26
   48   44 Ruben Adams         GUTHRIE (OK)                     17:11  3:27
   49   45 Tim Gean            FT. SMITH NORTHSIDE              17:11  3:27
   50   46 Matt Blair          FAYETTEVILLE                     17:12  3:27
   51      Clif Mitchell       EDMOND MEMORIAL (OK)             17:13  3:27
   52   47 J. T. Reinert       FAYETTEVILLE                     17:13  3:27
   53   48 Jonathan Socha      WEST MONROE (LA)                 17:15  3:27
   54   49 Jon Shirron         RUSSELLVILLE                     17:16  3:28
   55   50 Erik Hensley        RUSSELLVILLE                     17:16  3:28
   56   51 Casey Dilbeck       MOUNTAIN HOME                    17:17  3:28
   57   52 Andrew Johnson      WEATHERFORD (OK)                 17:21  3:29
   58   53 Alex Nimmo          FAYETTEVILLE                     17:21  3:29
   59   54 Alex Williams       EDMOND NORTH (OK)                17:24  3:29
   60   55 Jay Bailes          WEST MONROE (LA)                 17:24  3:29
   61      Joey McGarrah       WINSLOW                          17:25  3:29
   62   56 Miguel Gil          BERRYVILLE                       17:25  3:29
   63      Stephen Helmick     UNNAT                            17:26  3:30
   64   57 Charles Clark       WEATHERFORD (OK)                 17:27  3:30
   65   58 Brandon Davis       WEATHERFORD (OK)                 17:28  3:30
   66   59 Chris Carter        MOUNTAIN HOME                    17:29  3:30
   67   60 Cesar Lemus         BERRYVILLE                       17:29  3:30
   68      Seth Snowden        REPUBLIC (MO)                    17:29  3:30
   69   61 Preston Swanson     GUTHRIE (OK)                     17:30  3:30
   70      Zach Walker         RUSSELLVILLE                     17:30  3:30
   71   62 Josh Luper          FAYETTEVILLE                     17:32  3:31
   72   63 Vinnie Hogan        BISHOP MCGUINNESS (OK)           17:32  3:31
   73   64 Jose Omar Trejo     CAPITOL HILL (OK)                17:33  3:31
   74   65 Curtis Anderson     GUTHRIE (OK)                     17:33  3:31
   75   66 Justin Krenz        SAPULPA (OK)                     17:34  3:31
   76   67 Mark Altland        WEATHERFORD (OK)                 17:35  3:31
   77   68 Wes Branstetter     SAPULPA (OK)                     17:36  3:32
   78   69 Ryan McIver         NORMAN (OK)                      17:36  3:32
   79   70 Matt Nelson         NORMAN (OK)                      17:37  3:32
   80   71 Taylor Richards     ARLINGTON HEIGHTS (TX)           17:38  3:32
   81   72 Rick Schaefer       BISHOP MCGUINNESS (OK)           17:39  3:32
   82   73 Matt Grimes         ROGERS                           17:41  3:33
   83   74 Jared Varnado       ARLINGTON HEIGHTS (TX)           17:42  3:33
   84   75 Henri Whitehead     EAST NEWTON (MO)                 17:42  3:33
   85   76 Chris Talbot        GUTHRIE (OK)                     17:44  3:33
   86   77 Brett Clark         ROGERS                           17:45  3:33
   87   78 Chance Holland      MOUNTAIN HOME                    17:48  3:34
   88   79 Tommy Maples        FAYETTEVILLE                     17:50  3:34
   89   80 Nate Tubach         SILOAM SPRINGS                   17:51  3:35
   90   81 Daniel Miley        EDMOND NORTH (OK)                17:52  3:35
   91   82 Jeff McQueen        BISHOP MCGUINNESS (OK)           17:54  3:35
   92   83 Brett Albright      BENTONVILLE                      17:57  3:36
   93   84 Brandon Wheeler     FT. SMITH NORTHSIDE              17:58  3:36
   94   85 David Salinas       ROGERS                           17:58  3:36
   95   86 Miguel Garcia       CAPITOL HILL (OK)                17:59  3:36
   96   87 Brian Miller        SPRINGDALE                       17:59  3:36
   97   88 Carr Chadwick       OXFORD (MS)                      17:59  3:36
   98   89 Tyler Dees          SILOAM SPRINGS                   17:59  3:36
   99   90 Robert Leblanc      OXFORD (MS)                      18:00  3:36
  100   91 John David Holden   CASADY (OK)                      18:02  3:37
  101   92 Matt Frie           EDMOND NORTH (OK)                18:03  3:37
  102   93 Tommy Thornburg     CARTHAGE (MO)                    18:03  3:37
  103   94 Cory Compton        EAST NEWTON (MO)                 18:06  3:38
  104   95 Patrick McGowan     SPRINGDALE                       18:09  3:38
  105   96 Eli Zamarron        CAPITOL HILL (OK)                18:09  3:38
  106   97 Jeff Osburn         NORMAN (OK)                      18:10  3:38
  107   98 Jeremy McCurdy      NORMAN (OK)                      18:10  3:38
  108   99 Wayne Saddler       ARLINGTON HEIGHTS (TX)           18:13  3:39
  109  100 Matt Nappier        WEST MONROE (LA)                 18:13  3:39
  110  101 Promise Esaenwi     EDMOND NORTH (OK)                18:13  3:39
  111  102 Kane Farris         MOUNTAIN HOME                    18:14  3:39
  112  103 Jordan Busse        NORMAN (OK)                      18:14  3:39
  113  104 Allen Crabtree      ARLINGTON HEIGHTS (TX)           18:17  3:40
  114  105 Derek Gipson        FT. SMITH SOUTHSIDE              18:18  3:40
  115  106 Patrick Reichert    BISHOP MCGUINNESS (OK)           18:19  3:40
  116  107 Jeff McBride        EDMOND NORTH (OK)                18:19  3:40
  117  108 Darrell Guttery     BISHOP MCGUINNESS (OK)           18:23  3:41
  118  109 Jasinto Juarez      CAPITOL HILL (OK)                18:24  3:41
  119  110 Anthony Martinez    FT. SMITH NORTHSIDE              18:26  3:42
  120  111 David Clement       CATHOLIC HIGH FOR BOYS           18:27  3:42
  121  112 Mike Atkins         OXFORD (MS)                      18:28  3:42
  122  113 Daric Adair         SAPULPA (OK)                     18:30  3:42
  123  114 Matt Bazyk          SPRINGDALE                       18:33  3:43
  124  115 Drew Ray            BERRYVILLE                       18:33  3:43
  125  116 Clint Breland       WEST MONROE (LA)                 18:33  3:43
  126      Nick Anderson       FAYETTEVILLE                     18:34  3:43
  127  117 Scott Davis         CASADY (OK)                      18:35  3:43
  128  118 Chris Kramer        EDMOND NORTH (OK)                18:36  3:44
  129  119 Justin Majors       GUTHRIE (OK)                     18:40  3:44
  130      Richard Petty       CENTRAL HIGH (MO)                18:40  3:44
  131      Mike Bebee          JOPLIN (MO)                      18:41  3:45
  132      Nathan Shore        JOPLIN (MO)                      18:41  3:45
  133  120 Zach Taylor         BERRYVILLE                       18:42  3:45
  134  121 Nick Richmond       MONTICELLO                       18:43  3:45
  135  122 Clayton Blair       GUTHRIE (OK)                     18:43  3:45
  136  123 Nathan Hall         WEST MONROE (LA)                 18:43  3:45
  137  124 Michael Pierce      FT. SMITH NORTHSIDE              18:44  3:45
  138  125 Chris Adams         OXFORD (MS)                      18:45  3:45
  139      Jake Shropshire     PRYOR (OK)                       18:45  3:45
  140  126 Chris Chaney        FT. SMITH NORTHSIDE              18:46  3:46
  141      Adam Ortega         PRAIRIE GROVE                    18:47  3:46
  142  127 Dan Martin          EAST NEWTON (MO)                 18:47  3:46
  143      Josh Townsend       UNNATA                           18:48  3:46
  144  128 Robert Cheek        CATHOLIC HIGH FOR BOYS           18:50  3:46
  145  129 Chris Green         OXFORD (MS)                      18:51  3:47
  146      Justin Richmond     UNNATAC                          18:52  3:47
  147  130 Blake Hartman       CARTHAGE (MO)                    18:52  3:47
  148  131 Nate Bishopo        SILOAM SPRINGS                   18:52  3:47
  149  132 Drew Allmeyer       OZARK (MO)                       18:53  3:47
  150  133 Ignacio Gonzalez    ROGERS                           18:53  3:47
  151  134 Richard Greene      NORMAN (OK)                      18:54  3:47
  152  135 Matt SchrameckHawki CASADY (OK)                      18:57  3:48
  153  136 Nathaniel Denson    MONTICELLO                       18:57  3:48
  154  137 Sam Hawkin          OZARK (MO)                       18:57  3:48
  155  138 Brian Devinney      WEATHERFORD (OK)                 18:59  3:48
  156  139 Dustin Tompkins     BENTONVILLE                      19:00  3:48
  157  140 Ryan Wright         EAST NEWTON (MO)                 19:02  3:49
  158  141 Grant Lane          CASADY (OK)                      19:02  3:49
  159  142 Jorge Cardoza       CAPITOL HILL (OK)                19:02  3:49
  160  143 Andy Petton         SILOAM SPRINGS                   19:05  3:49
  161  144 Justin Wyas         BERRYVILLE                       19:06  3:50
  162  145 James Harris        SILOAM SPRINGS                   19:07  3:50
  163  146 Charles Herrera     SPRINGDALE                       19:08  3:50
  164      Justin Hale         CENTRAL HIGH (MO)                19:08  3:50
  165      Jason Pettice       PRAIRIE GROVE                    19:09  3:50
  166      Anthony Osborne     CARTHAGE (MO)                    19:10  3:50
  167  147 Ben Brisben         SILOAM SPRINGS                   19:11  3:51
  168  148 Michael Ferry       MOUNTAIN HOME                    19:12  3:51
  169      Pat Townsend        ATTACHED                         19:12  3:51
  170  149 Nathan Plagg        GUTHRIE (OK)                     19:12  3:51
  171  150 Daniel Hunter       OZARK (MO)                       19:14  3:51
  172  151 Devon Walke         NORMAN (OK)                      19:15  3:51
  173  152 Dennis Pabin        VILONIA                          19:16  3:52
  174  153 Josh Sanders        FT. SMITH SOUTHSIDE              19:17  3:52
  175  154 John Schubert       VAN BUREN                        19:17  3:52
  176  155 Ihad McCleary       EAST NEWTON (MO)                 19:18  3:52
  177  156 Mitch Padgett       SILOAM SPRINGS                   19:21  3:53
  178  157 Brandon Sherman     SPRINGDALE                       19:24  3:53
  179  158 Kyle Summers        OZARK (MO)                       19:25  3:53
  180  159 Clinton Hickey      VAN BUREN                        19:25  3:53
  181  160 Gene Eggman         BENTONVILLE                      19:30  3:54
  182      Josh Sargent        SPRINGDALE                       19:31  3:55
  183  161 Ryan Bullock        FT. SMITH NORTHSIDE              19:32  3:55
  184      Slade Snowden       REPUBLIC (MO)                    19:33  3:55
  185  162 Kylie Hennessy      HARRISON                         19:35  3:55
  186  163 Tommy Hadley        FT. SMITH SOUTHSIDE              19:36  3:56
  187      J. D. Weber         WEATHERFORD (OK)                 19:38  3:56
  188  164 Clay Brandenburgh   OZARK (MO)                       19:46  3:58
  189  165 Joe Shelton         MONTICELLO                       19:47  3:58
  190  166 Josh Baxter         CATHOLIC HIGH FOR BOYS           19:49  3:58
  191  167 Preston Smith       VILONIA                          19:49  3:58
  192      Brent Kilgore       PRAIRIE GROVE                    19:50  3:58
  193      Wayland Parker      GREENWOOD                        19:50  3:58
  194  168 Patrick Hensley     CASADY (OK)                      19:51  3:59
  195      Chris Davis         CENTRAL HIGH (MO)                19:52  3:59
  196  169 Jeffrey Goodhart    CATHOLIC HIGH FOR BOYS           19:57  4:00
  197  170 Eric Patrick        CATHOLIC HIGH FOR BOYS           19:57  4:00
  198  171 Sergin Gil          BERRYVILLE                       19:59  4:00
  199      Erik Leetch         SILOAM SPRINGS                   19:59  4:00
  200  172 Robert Fingerhut    FT. SMITH SOUTHSIDE              20:02  4:01
  201  173 Daniel Larson       VAN BUREN                        20:09  4:02
  202  174 Jimmy Williford     VAN BUREN                        20:11  4:03
  203      Greg Davidson       JOPLIN (MO)                      20:14  4:03
  204  175 Zach Asbury         FT. SMITH SOUTHSIDE              20:15  4:03
  205  176 Derek Wright        OZARK (MO)                       20:20  4:04
  206  177 David Boyd          OZARK (MO)                       20:21  4:05
  207  178 Jacob Heintz        FT. SMITH NORTHSIDE              20:22  4:05
  208      Wes Rhodes          CENTRAL HIGH (MO)                20:22  4:05
  209  179 David McLean        HARRISON                         20:22  4:05
  210  180 Colter Keith        BENTONVILLE                      20:26  4:06
  211  181 Brandon Dent        CATHOLIC HIGH FOR BOYS           20:32  4:07
  212  182 Josh Sykes          VAN BUREN                        20:33  4:07
  213  183 Joe Wilson          HARRISON                         20:43  4:09
  214      Michael Godwin      PRYOR (OK)                       20:45  4:09
  215  184 James Wader         VILONIA                          20:51  4:11
  216      John Moore          WILLARD (MO)                     20:51  4:11
  217  185 Shane Stolz         HARRISON                         20:56  4:12
  218  186 Jay Heulitt         CATHOLIC HIGH FOR BOYS           20:59  4:12
  219  187 Landon Abuzeide     FT. SMITH SOUTHSIDE              21:00  4:12
  220      Joshua Pritts       CATHOLIC HIGH FOR BOYS           21:03  4:13
  221  188 Cody Allen          VILONIA                          21:05  4:13
  222      Han Bom Lee         MOUNTAIN HOME                    21:08  4:14
  223  189 Heath Allen         VILONIA                          21:15  4:15
  224      Justin Bucholz      OZARK (MO)                       21:17  4:16
  225  190 Chris Thompson      HARRISON                         21:20  4:16
  226      Cody Dent           PRYOR (OK)                       21:37  4:20
  227  191 Nathaniel Breeson   BENTONVILLE                      21:39  4:20
  228  192 Kelly Dabney        MONTICELLO                       21:50  4:22
  229  193 Josh Creed          MONTICELLO                       21:50  4:22
  230  194 Jared Newman        MONTICELLO                       22:04  4:25
  231      Zach Hines          UNNATACH                         22:14  4:27
  232  195 Jeremy Lyon         FT. SMITH SOUTHSIDE              22:17  4:28
  233  196 Jonathan Reynolds   VILONIA                          22:28  4:30
  234      Matt Clay           GREENWOOD                        22:28  4:30
  235      Chris Kinslow       GREENWOOD                        22:37  4:32
  236  197 Chase Hozier        VAN BUREN                        23:07  4:38
  237      Keith Reeves        CLARKSVILLE JR. HIGH             23:11  4:39
  238  198 Justin Ferguson     MONTICELLO                       23:41  4:45
  239  199 Kurt McQueen        VILONIA                          23:42  4:45
  240      Robert Gosney       MONTICELLO                       23:47  4:46
  241  200 Brad Keener         HARRISON                         26:38  5:20
===========================================================================
CHILE PEPPER CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
HIGH SCHOOL BOYS - INVITATIONAL
Fayetteville, Arkansas * * * October 13, 2001 * * * 5 KM

MALE TEAM RESULTS
SCHOOL ** FINISH PLACES/TOTAL POINTS ** NAME/GRADE TIME
==========================================================================
  1. RUSSELLVILLE
            3    5    8   10   24  (49) (50) =    50
         Chase Feltner  , Eric Brock  , Travis Feltner  , Bryan Garner
         Nathan Smith  , Jon Shirron  , Erik Hensley
  2. EDMOND MEMORIAL (OK)
            2    7    9   17   21  (26) (34) =    56
         Tyler Schmiedeberg  , Marc Shumate  , Stu Lisle  , Ryan Jones
         Austin Powell  , Chris Conrady  , Christian Woodside
  3. SAPULPA (OK)
            4   14   15   19   66  (68)(113) =   118
         Daniel Ellis  , Dan Kirkpatrick  , John Sutrick  , Preston Baker
         Justin Krenz  , Wes Branstetter  , Daric Adair
  4. CARTHAGE (MO)
           20   30   36   38   41  (93)(130) =   165
         Bryan Ballweber  , Dustin Miller  , Casey Caster  , Rusty Hartman
         Kyle Boes  , Tommy Thornburg  , Blake Hartman
  5. FAYETTEVILLE
           11   18   46   47   53  (62) (79) =   175
         Tyler Harlan  , Jordan Hamilton  , Matt Blair  , J. T. Reinert
         Alex Nimmo  , Josh Luper  , Tommy Maples
  6. WEST MONROE (LA)
            1   16   48   55  100 (116)(123) =   220
         Daniel Sayko  , Dustin Wiltcher  , Jonathan Socha  , Jay Bailes
         Matt Nappier  , Clint Breland  , Nathan Hall
  7. WEATHERFORD (OK)
           28   35   52   57   58  (67)(138) =   230
         Nick Brennfoerder  , Heath Smith  , Andrew Johnson  , Charles Clark
         Brandon Davis  , Mark Altland  , Brian Devinney
  8. MOUNTAIN HOME
           13   33   51   59   78 (102)(148) =   234
         Derek Curry  , Patrick Carter  , Casey Dilbeck  , Chris Carter
         Chance Holland  , Kane Farris  , Michael Ferry
  9. BISHOP MCGUINNESS (OK)
           23   32   63   72   82 (106)(108) =   272
         Morgan Snipes  , Matthew Cagigal  , Vinnie Hogan  , Rick Schaefer
         Jeff McQueen  , Patrick Reichert  , Darrell Guttery
 10. ROGERS
            6   43   73   77   85 (133)      =   284
         Jake Conley  , Geroge Andrade  , Matt Grimes  , Brett Clark
         David Salinas  , Ignacio Gonzalez
 11. SPRINGDALE
           29   31   87   95  114 (146)(157) =   356
         Travis Appel  , Sean Dewitt  , Brian Miller  , Patrick McGowan
         Matt Bazyk  , Charles Herrera  , Brandon Sherman
 12. EAST NEWTON (MO)
           22   42   75   94  127 (140)(155) =   360
         Matt McCleary  , Tal Hudson  , Henri Whitehead  , Cory Compton
         Dan Martin  , Ryan Wright  , Ihad McCleary
 13. GUTHRIE (OK)
           44   61   65   76  119 (122)(149) =   365
         Ruben Adams  , Preston Swanson  , Curtis Anderson  , Chris Talbot
         Justin Majors  , Clayton Blair  , Nathan Plagg
 14. ARLINGTON HEIGHTS (TX)
           27   71   74   99  104            =   375
         Alex Cazarez  , Taylor Richards  , Jared Varnado  , Wayne Saddler
         Allen Crabtree
 15. CAPITOL HILL (OK)
           40   64   86   96  109 (142)      =   395
         Jose Diaz  , Jose Omar Trejo  , Miguel Garcia  , Eli Zamarron
         Jasinto Juarez  , Jorge Cardoza
 16. OXFORD (MS)
           12   88   90  112  125 (129)      =   427
         Cyrus Wakaba  , Carr Chadwick  , Robert Leblanc  , Mike Atkins
         Chris Adams  , Chris Green
 17. EDMOND NORTH (OK)
           54   81   92  101  107 (118)      =   435
         Alex Williams  , Daniel Miley  , Matt Frie  , Promise Esaenwi
         Jeff McBride  , Chris Kramer
 18. NORMAN (OK)
           69   70   97   98  103 (134)(151) =   437
         Ryan McIver  , Matt Nelson  , Jeff Osburn  , Jeremy McCurdy
         Jordan Busse  , Richard Greene  , Devon Walke
 19. BENTONVILLE
           25   37   83  139  160 (180)(191) =   444
         Dustin Rodriquez  , Nicholas Rodriquez  , Brett Albright
         Dustin Tompkins  , Gene Eggman  , Colter Keith  , Nathaniel
         Breeson
 20. FT. SMITH NORTHSIDE
           45   84  110  124  126 (161)(178) =   489
         Tim Gean  , Brandon Wheeler  , Anthony Martinez  , Michael Pierce
         Chris Chaney  , Ryan Bullock  , Jacob Heintz
 21. BERRYVILLE
           56   60  115  120  144 (171)      =   495
         Miguel Gil  , Cesar Lemus  , Drew Ray  , Zach Taylor  , Justin
         Wyas  , Sergin Gil
 22. CASADY (OK)
           39   91  117  135  141 (168)      =   523
         Stephen Taylor  , John David Holden  , Scott Davis  , Matt
         SchrameckHawkins  , Grant Lane  , Patrick Hensley
 23. SILOAM SPRINGS
           80   89  131  143  145 (147)(156) =   588
         Nate Tubach  , Tyler Dees  , Nate Bishopo  , Andy Petton
         James Harris  , Ben Brisben  , Mitch Padgett
 24. OZARK (MO)
          132  137  150  158  164 (176)(177) =   741
         Drew Allmeyer  , Sam Hawkin  , Daniel Hunter  , Kyle Summers 
         Clay Brandenburgh  , Derek Wright  , David Boyd
 25. CATHOLIC HIGH FOR BOYS
          111  128  166  169  170 (181)(186) =   744
         David Clement  , Robert Cheek  , Josh Baxter  , Jeffrey Goodhart
         Eric Patrick  , Brandon Dent  , Jay Heulitt
 26. FT. SMITH SOUTHSIDE
          105  153  163  172  175 (187)(195) =   768
         Derek Gipson  , Josh Sanders  , Tommy Hadley  , Robert Fingerhut
         Zach Asbury  , Landon Abuzeide  , Jeremy Lyon
 27. MONTICELLO
          121  136  165  192  193 (194)(198) =   807
         Nick Richmond  , Nathaniel Denson  , Joe Shelton  , Kelly Dabney
         Josh Creed  , Jared Newman  , Justin Ferguson
 28. VAN BUREN
          154  159  173  174  182 (197)      =   842
         John Schubert  , Clinton Hickey  , Daniel Larson  , Jimmy Williford
         Josh Sykes  , Chase Hozier
 29. VILONIA
          152  167  184  188  189 (196)(199) =   880
         Dennis Pabin  , Preston Smith  , James Wader  , Cody Allen  , Heath
         Allen  , Jonathan Reynolds  , Kurt McQueen
 30. HARRISON
          162  179  183  185  190 (200)      =   899
         Kylie Hennessy  , David McLean  , Joe Wilson  , Shane Stolz  , Chris
         Thompson  , Brad Keener
============================================================================
CHILE PEPPER CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS - INVITATIONAL
Fayetteville, Arkansas * * * October 13, 2001 * * *  4 KM
PLACE TmPl NAME                SCHOOL                        CL  TIME  PACE
===== ==== =================== ============================= == ===== =====
    1    1 Jamie Owensby       BENTONVILLE                      15:36  7:48
    2    2 Jessi Barnes        BENTONVILLE                      15:44  7:52
    3    3 Ashley Williams     MOUNT ST. MARY ACADAMY           15:54  7:57
    4      Kelly O'Toole       JOPLIN (MO)                      15:56  7:58
    5      Laura Insell        UNNATAC                          16:01  8:01
    6    4 Shelly Sims         NORMAN (OK)                      16:03  8:02
    7    5 Vickie Horton       CENTRAL HIGH (MO)                16:05  8:03
    8    6 Niki Williams       FAYETTEVILLE                     16:10  8:05
    9    7 Alicia Owensby      BENTONVILLE                      16:11  8:06
   10    8 Mallory Cowden      GUTHRIE (OK)                     16:12  8:06
   11    9 Julia Masotto       MOUNTAIN HOME                    16:13  8:07
   12   10 Brittany Beck       MOUNTAIN HOME                    16:16  8:08
   13   11 Susan Worden        EDMOND SANTA FE (OK)             16:20  8:10
   14   12 ANdrea Peerson      ROGERS                           16:21  8:11
   15   13 Dianne Miller       SILOAM SPRINGS                   16:21  8:11
   16   14 Heather Ray         EDMOND SANTA FE (OK)             16:23  8:12
   17   15 Tiffany Dodson      HARRISON                         16:26  8:13
   18      Audra Robinson      REPUBLIC (MO)                    16:27  8:14
   19   16 Jessica Winters     RUSSELLVILLE                     16:29  8:15
   20   17 Amanda Land         FAYETTEVILLE                     16:31  8:16
   21   18 Sarah Cantrell      GUTHRIE (OK)                     16:32  8:16
   22   19 Holly Willines      WEATHERFORD (OK)                 16:33  8:17
   23   20 Katie Reichert      BISHOP MCGUINNESS (OK)           16:34  8:17
   24   21 Erin Turrentine     BENTONVILLE                      16:38  8:19
   25   22 Katie Howard        FAYETTEVILLE                     16:42  8:21
   26   23 Lauren Partee       MOUNTAIN HOME                    16:47  8:24
   27      Andrea Snyder       REPUBLIC (MO)                    16:49  8:25
   28   24 Lindsey White       RUSSELLVILLE                     16:49  8:25
   29   25 Petrina Lamb        GUTHRIE (OK)                     16:50  8:25
   30   26 Kristy Parker       BENTONVILLE                      16:50  8:25
   31      Rachel Ingram       WILLARD (MO)                     16:50  8:25
   32   27 Brittany Knight     VILONIA                          16:51  8:26
   33   28 Aston Armstrong     FT. SMITH SOUTHSIDE              16:52  8:26
   34   29 Sarah Burnett       NORMAN (OK)                      16:53  8:27
   35   30 Kara Pongonas       SPRINGDALE                       16:55  8:28
   36      Annie Miller        SHILOH CHRISTIAN                 16:56  8:28
   37   31 Hayley Hames        ROGERS                           17:00  8:30
   38   32 Sarah Gunter        MOUNT ST. MARY ACADAMY           17:02  8:31
   39   33 Ellen Carey         BISHOP MCGUINNESS (OK)           17:03  8:32
   40   34 Danielle VanZandt   BISHOP MCGUINNESS (OK)           17:05  8:33
   41   35 Megan Bourke        FAYETTEVILLE                     17:06  8:33
   42   36 Emily Sutter        EDMOND NORTH (OK)                17:07  8:34
   43   37 Dianna Ramos        FAYETTEVILLE                     17:08  8:34
   44   38 Megan Matty         MOUNTAIN HOME                    17:09  8:35
   45   39 Kayla Shipman       CARTHAGE (MO)                    17:09  8:35
   46   40 Jessie Sommer       EDMOND SANTA FE (OK)             17:09  8:35
   47   41 Brianna Greene      HARRISON                         17:10  8:35
   48   42 Jennifer Winters    RUSSELLVILLE                     17:11  8:36
   49   43 Shanon McWilliams   CARTHAGE (MO)                    17:16  8:38
   50   44 Caitlin Kelly       ROGERS                           17:18  8:39
   51   45 Rachel Sneddon      CARTHAGE (MO)                    17:19  8:40
   52   46 Ana laura Salinas   ROGERS                           17:19  8:40
   53   47 Jessalyn Halsted    HARRISON                         17:20  8:40
   54   48 Britney Martin      CASADY (OK)                      17:21  8:41
   55   49 Teddie Bullock      RUSSELLVILLE                     17:23  8:42
   56      Alee Bird           WILLARD (MO)                     17:25  8:43
   57   50 Megan Ince          PRYOR (OK)                       17:25  8:43
   58   51 Cheryl White        ROGERS                           17:26  8:43
   59   52 Ashley Nichols      CENTRAL HIGH (MO)                17:26  8:43
   60   53 Blythe Henry        EDMOND SANTA FE (OK)             17:28  8:44
   61   54 Amanda Dixon        NORMAN (OK)                      17:29  8:45
   62   55 Laura Turney        EDMOND SANTA FE (OK)             17:30  8:45
   63   56 Paige Farreli       SPRINGDALE                       17:32  8:46
   64   57 Phalyan Clements    VILONIA                          17:32  8:46
   65   58 Stephanie Casso     BISHOP MCGUINNESS (OK)           17:33  8:47
   66   59 Kristen Carrick     PRYOR (OK)                       17:33  8:47
   67      Erin Dalbey         UNNATTAC                         17:33  8:47
   68   60 Katie Hansen        EAST NEWTON (MO)                 17:34  8:47
   69   61 Natasha McBride     SILOAM SPRINGS                   17:34  8:47
   70   62 Georgia Hudson      EAST NEWTON (MO)                 17:34  8:47
   71   63 Hilary Jones        NORMAN (OK)                      17:35  8:48
   72   64 Adrianna Greene     HARRISON                         17:36  8:48
   73   65 Lizzie Phillips     MOUNT ST. MARY ACADAMY           17:40  8:50
   74   66 Heidi McBride       SILOAM SPRINGS                   17:42  8:51
   75   67 Julie Ruffin        BISHOP MCGUINNESS (OK)           17:42  8:51
   76   68 Jacelyn Bennett     EDMOND NORTH (OK)                17:43  8:52
   77   69 Brooke Williams     HARRISON                         17:45  8:53
   78   70 Ashlee Allphin      EAST NEWTON (MO)                 17:46  8:53
   79   71 Traci Bair          PRYOR (OK)                       17:46  8:53
   80   72 Tabitha Farris      MOUNTAIN HOME                    17:47  8:54
   81   73 Lacey Hughes        RUSSELLVILLE                     17:47  8:54
   82   74 Ashley Lassiter     BENTONVILLE                      17:49  8:55
   83   75 Brianna Smith       BERRYVILLE                       17:50  8:55
   84   76 Kindel McIroy       CENTRAL HIGH (MO)                17:50  8:55
   85   77 Kaci Axtell         WEATHERFORD (OK)                 17:50  8:55
   86   78 Katelynn Calonkey   NORMAN (OK)                      17:51  8:56
   87   79 Elizabeth Brantley  BERRYVILLE                       17:52  8:56
   88   80 Sandy Boyd          EAST NEWTON (MO)                 17:52  8:56
   89   81 Brittni Denison     EAST NEWTON (MO)                 17:53  8:57
   90   82 Meghan Urquhart     MOUNT ST. MARY ACADAMY           17:54  8:57
   91   83 Lara Turci          CASADY (OK)                      17:56  8:58
   92   84 Aubrey Pangle       MOUNT ST. MARY ACADAMY           17:58  8:59
   93   85 Sidney Swonger      FAYETTEVILLE                     18:01  9:01
   94   86 Lauren Valouch      NORMAN (OK)                      18:01  9:01
   95   87 Lisda Blaylock      MOUNT ST. MARY ACADAMY           18:02  9:01
   96   88 Ashley Dority       VAN BUREN                        18:04  9:02
   97   89 Debbie Ballweber    CARTHAGE (MO)                    18:05  9:03
   98   90 Katie Anthematen    SAPULPA (OK)                     18:06  9:03
   99   91 Megan Considine     PRYOR (OK)                       18:06  9:03
  100   92 Kathy Floyd         CENTRAL HIGH (MO)                18:06  9:03
  101   93 Sylvia Hardy        KICKAPOO (MO)                    18:07  9:04
  102   94 Kiala Snider        EDMOND NORTH (OK)                18:07  9:04
  103   95 Kelsey Johnson      EDMOND SANTA FE (OK)             18:07  9:04
  104   96 Christie Rogge      BISHOP MCGUINNESS (OK)           18:08  9:04
  105   97 Caroline Jones      FAYETTEVILLE                     18:08  9:04
  106   98 Elizabeth Kelsey    KICKAPOO (MO)                    18:09  9:05
  107   99 Anabel Trujillo     BERRYVILLE                       18:12  9:06
  108  100 Laura Broederdorf   MOUNTAIN HOME                    18:14  9:07
  109  101 Kyla Bailey         VILONIA                          18:17  9:09
  110  102 Mollie Henle        MOUNT ST. MARY ACADAMY           18:18  9:09
  111  103 Liz Heinen          BISHOP MCGUINNESS (OK)           18:19  9:10
  112      Sara Smith          JOPLIN (MO)                      18:21  9:11
  113  104 Stephanie McBride   SILOAM SPRINGS                   18:21  9:11
  114  105 Sarah Butler        FT. SMITH SOUTHSIDE              18:21  9:11
  115  106 Ashley Mason        RUSSELLVILLE                     18:22  9:11
  116  107 Shawna Miller       BERRYVILLE                       18:27  9:14
  117  108 Audrey Morris       RUSSELLVILLE                     18:28  9:14
  118  109 Jody Grimes         ROGERS                           18:28  9:14
  119  110 Stephanie Reed      EDMOND NORTH (OK)                18:29  9:15
  120  111 Katie Hubbard       SILOAM SPRINGS                   18:32  9:16
  121  112 Amy Rodiger         KICKAPOO (MO)                    18:36  9:18
  122  113 Devin Degroot       KICKAPOO (MO)                    18:36  9:18
  123  114 Jen Townsend        EDMOND NORTH (OK)                18:37  9:19
  124      Lelene Barnes       BISHOP MCGUINNESS (OK)           18:40  9:20
  125  115 Any Hon             VAN BUREN                        18:40  9:20
  126      Susan Galbo         RUSSELLVILLE                     18:41  9:21
  127      Justin Johnson      WILLARD (MO)                     18:41  9:21
  128      Sally Dorman        PRAIRIE GROVE                    18:41  9:21
  129  116 Sarah Johnson       WEATHERFORD (OK)                 18:44  9:22
  130  117 Tirsit Assaye       EDMOND SANTA FE (OK)             18:45  9:23
  131  118 Kendra Foster       SAPULPA (OK)                     18:47  9:24
  132      Charity Peoples     SHILOH CHRISTIAN                 18:50  9:25
  133  119 Karyn Collie        BENTONVILLE                      18:51  9:26
  134  120 Becky Barton        WEATHERFORD (OK)                 18:51  9:26
  135  121 Allicia Kellogg     SPRINGDALE                       18:51  9:26
  136  122 Rhetta Nelson       CASADY (OK)                      18:51  9:26
  137  123 Ashley Carter       CARTHAGE (MO)                    18:55  9:28
  138      Kela Chestnut       FAYETTEVILLE                     18:56  9:28
  139  124 Brittany Ford       VILONIA                          18:56  9:28
  140  125 Amber Provins       CARTHAGE (MO)                    18:58  9:29
  141  126 Santana Barr        BERRYVILLE                       18:59  9:30
  142      Megan Martin        BENTONVILLE                      19:00  9:30
  143  127 Nicole Risley       HARRISON                         19:01  9:31
  144  128 Jaynan Hubbard      SILOAM SPRINGS                   19:02  9:31
  145  129 Tiffany Brooks      GUTHRIE (OK)                     19:03  9:32
  146      Andy Pitts          JOPLIN (MO)                      19:05  9:33
  147  130 Holly Houseworth    NORMAN (OK)                      19:07  9:34
  148  131 Amanda Tinslay      CARTHAGE (MO)                    19:13  9:37
  149      Jordan Churchill    NORMAN (OK)                      19:13  9:37
  150  132 Lorelei Gary        EAST NEWTON (MO)                 19:14  9:37
  151  133 Ana Arrizon         BERRYVILLE                       19:14  9:37
  152  134 Rachael Reuter      BERRYVILLE                       19:14  9:37
  153      Trista McGinley     BERRYVILLE                       19:16  9:38
  154  135 Jenny Berland       GUTHRIE (OK)                     19:18  9:39
  155      Emmalynn Dutton     UNNATACH                         19:21  9:41
  156  136 Nikki Richardson    KICKAPOO (MO)                    19:25  9:43
  157  137 Jessica Aram        KICKAPOO (MO)                    19:26  9:43
  158  138 Megan Reed          HARRISON                         19:27  9:44
  159  139 Ann Peters          KICKAPOO (MO)                    19:27  9:44
  160      Anna Pursley        MOUNT ST. MARY ACADAMY           19:29  9:45
  161  140 Elizabeth Ventris   GUTHRIE (OK)                     19:30  9:45
  162      Lanie Leong         REPUBLIC (MO)                    19:30  9:45
  163  141 Whitney Fulmer      SAPULPA (OK)                     19:31  9:46
  164  142 Ashley DeMass       MOUNTAIN HOME                    19:34  9:47
  165  143 Otri Trtan          CENTRAL HIGH (MO)                19:36  9:48
  166  144 Jessica Miller      VAN BUREN                        19:37  9:49
  167  145 Claire Tibbs        CASADY (OK)                      19:38  9:49
  168  146 Lindsey Butts       SILOAM SPRINGS                   19:40  9:50
  169  147 Christin Baker      ROGERS                           19:40  9:50
  170  148 Tara Joyner         FT. SMITH SOUTHSIDE              19:41  9:51
  171      Jackie Bowman       SHILOH CHRISTIAN                 19:46  9:53
  172  149 Rosa Ward           EAST NEWTON (MO)                 19:48  9:54
  173  150 Anna Karim          CASADY (OK)                      19:50  9:55
  174  151 Hannah Freeman      FT. SMITH SOUTHSIDE              19:52  9:56
  175  152 Natalie Stark       FT. SMITH SOUTHSIDE              19:53  9:57
  176  153 Michelle McCune     CASADY (OK)                      19:54  9:57
  177  154 Jessica Cox         SPRINGDALE                       19:58  9:59
  178  155 Crystal Honeycutt   FT. SMITH SOUTHSIDE              19:59 10:00
  179  156 Megan Marts         VAN BUREN                        20:00 10:00
  180  157 Allison Rupp        CASADY (OK)                      20:00 10:00
  181  158 Ali Fruggel         SAPULPA (OK)                     20:04 10:02
  182  159 Elyse Campbell      PRYOR (OK)                       20:05 10:03
  183  160 Morgan Hopkins      VILONIA                          20:12 10:06
  184  161 Rachale Huett       CENTRAL HIGH (MO)                20:16 10:08
  185  162 Lindsey Woods       FT. SMITH SOUTHSIDE              20:16 10:08
  186      Lauren Dutton       UNATT                            20:19 10:10
  187      Sara Khan           EAST NEWTON (MO)                 20:23 10:12
  188  163 Vanessa Rodriguiz   VAN BUREN                        20:30 10:15
  189  164 Autumn Walling      SPRINGDALE                       20:38 10:19
  190      Amanda Miller       EDMOND SANTA FE (OK)             20:49 10:25
  191  165 Katie Hilton        SAPULPA (OK)                     21:28 10:44
  192  166 Xochitl Delgado     SPRINGDALE                       22:12 11:06
  193      Marissa Pitts       JOPLIN (MO)                      22:21 11:11
  194  167 Tiffany Davis       WEATHERFORD (OK)                 22:37 11:19
  195  168 Kenzie Axtell       WEATHERFORD (OK)                 22:49 11:25
  196  169 Cierra Musick       WEATHERFORD (OK)                 24:03 12:02
===========================================================================
CHILE PEPPER CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS - INVITATIONAL
Fayetteville, Arkansas * * * October 13, 2001 * * *  4 KM

FEMALE TEAM RESULTS
SCHOOL ** FINISH PLACES/TOTAL POINTS ** NAME/GRADE TIME
==========================================================================
  1. BENTONVILLE
            1    2    7   21   26  (74)(119) =    57
         Jamie Owensby  , Jessi Barnes  , Alicia Owensby  , Erin Turrentine
         Kristy Parker  , Ashley Lassiter  , Karyn Collie
  2. FAYETTEVILLE
            6   17   22   35   37  (85) (97) =   117
         Niki Williams  , Amanda Land  , Katie Howard  , Megan Bourke
         Dianna Ramos  , Sidney Swonger  , Caroline Jones
  3. MOUNTAIN HOME
            9   10   23   38   72 (100)(142) =   152
         Julia Masotto  , Brittany Beck  , Lauren Partee  , Megan Matty
         Tabitha Farris  , Laura Broederdorf  , Ashley DeMass
  4. EDMOND SANTA FE (OK)
           11   14   40   53   55  (95)(117) =   173
         Susan Worden  , Heather Ray  , Jessie Sommer  , Blythe Henry
         Laura Turney  , Kelsey Johnson  , Tirsit Assaye
  5. ROGERS
           12   31   44   46   51 (109)(147) =   184
         ANdrea Peerson  , Hayley Hames  , Caitlin Kelly  , Ana laura
         Salinas  , Cheryl White  , Jody Grimes  , Christin Baker
  6. RUSSELLVILLE
           16   24   42   49   73 (106)(108) =   204
         Jessica Winters  , Lindsey White  , Jennifer Winters  , Teddie
         Bullock, Lacey Hughes  , Ashley Mason  , Audrey Morris
  7. BISHOP MCGUINNESS (OK)
           20   33   34   58   67  (96)(103) =   212
         Katie Reichert  , Ellen Carey  , Danielle VanZandt  , Stephanie
         Casso, Julie Ruffin  , Christie Rogge  , Liz Heinen
  8. NORMAN (OK)
            4   29   54   63   78  (86)(130) =   228
         Shelly Sims  , Sarah Burnett  , Amanda Dixon  , Hilary Jones
         Katelynn Calonkey  , Lauren Valouch  , Holly Houseworth
  9. HARRISON
           15   41   47   64   69 (127)(138) =   236
         Tiffany Dodson  , Brianna Greene  , Jessalyn Halsted
         Adrianna Greene  , Brooke Williams  , Nicole Risley  , Megan
         Reed
 10. MOUNT ST. MARY ACADAMY
            3   32   65   82   84  (87)(102) =   266
         Ashley Williams  , Sarah Gunter  , Lizzie Phillips  , Meghan
         Urquhart, Aubrey Pangle  , Lisda Blaylock  , Mollie Henle
 11. GUTHRIE (OK)
            8   18   25  129  135 (140)      =   315
         Mallory Cowden  , Sarah Cantrell  , Petrina Lamb  , Tiffany
         Brooks  , Jenny Berland  , Elizabeth Ventris
 12. CARTHAGE (MO)
           39   43   45   89  123 (125)(131) =   339
         Kayla Shipman  , Shanon McWilliams  , Rachel Sneddon
         Debbie Ballweber  , Ashley Carter  , Amber Provins
         Amanda Tinslay
 13. EAST NEWTON (MO)
           60   62   70   80   81 (132)(149) =   353
         Katie Hansen  , Georgia Hudson  , Ashlee Allphin  , Sandy Boyd
         Brittni Denison  , Lorelei Gary  , Rosa Ward
 14. SILOAM SPRINGS
           13   61   66  104  111 (128)(146) =   355
         Dianne Miller  , Natasha McBride  , Heidi McBride  , Stephanie
         McBride, Katie Hubbard  , Jaynan Hubbard  , Lindsey Butts
 15. CENTRAL HIGH (MO)
            5   52   76   92  143 (161)      =   368
         Vickie Horton  , Ashley Nichols  , Kindel McIroy  , Kathy Floyd
         Otri Trtan  , Rachale Huett
 16. EDMOND NORTH (OK)
           36   68   94  110  114            =   422
         Emily Sutter  , Jacelyn Bennett  , Kiala Snider  , Stephanie
         Reed  , Jen Townsend
 17. PRYOR (OK)
           50   59   71   91  159            =   430
         Megan Ince  , Kristen Carrick  , Traci Bair  , Megan Considine
         Elyse Campbell
 18. VILONIA
           27   57  101  124  160            =   469
         Brittany Knight  , Phalyan Clements  , Kyla Bailey  , Brittany
         Ford  , Morgan Hopkins
 19. BERRYVILLE
           75   79   99  107  126 (133)(134) =   486
         Brianna Smith  , Elizabeth Brantley  , Anabel Trujillo
         Shawna Miller  , Santana Barr  , Ana Arrizon  , Rachael Reuter
 20. WEATHERFORD (OK)
           19   77  116  120  167 (168)(169) =   499
         Holly Willines  , Kaci Axtell  , Sarah Johnson  , Becky Barton
         Tiffany Davis  , Kenzie Axtell  , Cierra Musick
 21. SPRINGDALE
           30   56  121  154  164 (166)      =   525
         Kara Pongonas  , Paige Farreli  , Allicia Kellogg  , Jessica
         Cox  , Autumn Walling  , Xochitl Delgado
 22. CASADY (OK)
           48   83  122  145  150 (153)(157) =   548
         Britney Martin  , Lara Turci  , Rhetta Nelson  , Claire Tibbs
         Anna Karim  , Michelle McCune  , Allison Rupp
 23. KICKAPOO (MO)
           93   98  112  113  136 (137)(139) =   552
         Sylvia Hardy  , Elizabeth Kelsey  , Amy Rodiger  , Devin
         Degroot  , Nikki Richardson  , Jessica Aram  , Ann Peters
 24. FT. SMITH SOUTHSIDE
           28  105  148  151  152 (155)(162) =   584
         Aston Armstrong  , Sarah Butler  , Tara Joyner  , Hannah Freeman
         Natalie Stark  , Crystal Honeycutt  , Lindsey Woods
 25. VAN BUREN
           88  115  144  156  163            =   666
         Ashley Dority  , Any Hon  , Jessica Miller  , Megan Marts
         Vanessa Rodriguiz
 26. SAPULPA (OK)
           90  118  141  158  165            =   672
         Katie Anthematen  , Kendra Foster  , Whitney Fulmer  , Ali
         Fruggel  , Katie Hilton