Fall Festival 5K / 1M
Russellville, AR -- October 28, 2000

 Division  Place  Female 5K         Age   Home                   Time
 ====================================================================
 Overall     1    Diane Miller       14   Pea Ridge             20:51
             2    Ana Roberts        17   Mena                  20:55
             3    Kim Timmermann     29   Ozark                 21:15
  Master     1    Barbara Eubanks    51   Russellville          26:12
             2    Deborah Mooney     46   Hartman               36:51
  0 - 12     1    Janie Blackmon     11   Dardanelle            24:01
             2    Brittany Guess     12   Clarksville           27:44
 13 - 14     1    Lindsey White      14   Russellville          22:46
             2    Audrey Morris      14   Russellville          24:55
             3    Christine Lowry    14   Russellville          24:56
 15 - 19     1    Matt Sweeney       17   Russellville          23:39
             2    Sara Milam         17   Altus                 28:00
 20 - 24     1    Danielle Davis     21   Russellville          25:28
             2    Erin Renfroe       20   Pottsville            27:23
             3    Nikki Harper       21   Russellville          38:00
  25 -29     1    Roberta Hubbard    27   Russellville          25:34
             2    Robin Duffield     29   Russellville          25:37
             3    Melissa Hubbard    27   Russellville          27:27
             4    Bo Roberts         28   Russellville          27:31
             5    Anjelisa Kennedy   28   Russellville          31:00
             6    Avery Duffield     28   Russellville          31:42
             7    Heather Farris     25   Lamar                 33:07
             8    Monica Dovel       28   Russellville          35:36
 30 - 34     1    Wendy Luzietti     33   Russellville          31:09
             2    Stacy Carter       31   Russellville          31:42
 35 - 39     1    Jennifer Schalk    35   Cabot                 23:08
             2    Shelly Bean        36   Clarksville           28:28
             3    Leisa Smith        35   Russellville          30:09
 ====================================================================
 Division  Place  Male 5K           Age   Home                   Time
 ====================================================================
 Overall     1    Steffan Elgeld     39   Conway                17:05
             2    Dalton Fetters     35   Clarksville           17:55
             3    Joey McGarrah      16   Winslow               18:08
  Master     1    Keith Willsey      44   Mena                  18:38
             2    Donnie Harris      43   Panama, OK            18:39
             3    Pierre Bourgeois   44   Mt.Pleasant, TN       20:48
  0 - 12     1    Hanson Smith       10   Dover                 24:55
 13 - 14     1    Adam White         14   Russellville          21:04
             2    Jon Anthes         14   Russellville          23:33
             3    Bryan Camsey       13   Lamar                 24:51
             4    Eric Eidson        14   Russellville          24:55
             5    David Potts        14   Russellville          24:56
 15 - 19     1    Joshua Loar        17   Mena                  18:38
             2    Ryan Newton        15   London                19:25
             3    Jerimiah Loar      17   Mena                  20:10
             4    Seth Lake          15   Russellville          22:10
 20 - 24     1    Joe Wolfe          23   Russellville          20:05
             2    Josh Eldridge      20   Silom Springs         26:10
             3    Jonathon Jones     24   Conway                29:53
 25 - 29     1    Matthew Scott      26   Russellville          26:04
             2    Jason Denton       28   Russellville          27:10
 30 - 34     1    Shawn Gilleran     31   Conway                22:19
             2    Robert Mitchell    34   Royal                 23:03
             3    Thad Hinkle        33   Dover                 27:37
 35 - 39     1    Billy Mills        38   Russellville          19:45
             2    Phil Bell          35   Clarksville           20:15
             3    Jeff Worstell      35   Russellville          27:37
             4    James Devalld      36   Adona                 28:38
             5    Mike Ginsberg      39   Russellville          37:33
 40 - 44     1    Russ Ward          40   Conway                22:24
             2    Bo Smith           41   Dover                 22:40
             3    Steve Lake         41   Russellville          26:09
             4    R.D. Walker        42   Russellville          26:22
             5    David Eddy         44   Russellville          29:14
 45 - 49     1    Steve Olson        48   Russellville          22:15
             2    Jack Bradford      46   Russellville          23:44
             3    Rick Estep         49   Russellville          24:31
             4    Kevin Whitworth    45   Maumelle              25:07
             5    Steve Pearson      48   Russellville          26:45
 50 - 54     1    Gunter the Great   52   Ft. Smith             24:24
             2    Jimmy Eubanks      50   Russellville          24:53
             3    Hug Dog Maxwell    52   Ozark                 26:14
 60 - 64     1    Joe Poindexter     60   Hot Sps. Village      27:16
 ====================================================================
 Division  Place  5K Walkers        Age   Home                   Time
 ====================================================================
             1    Madelyn Ginsberg        Russellville          38:49
             2    Angie Mainhart          Russellville          39:38
             3    Michelle Gilleran       Conway                48:48
             4    Shelia Wright           Russellville          48:48
 ====================================================================
 Division  Place  Female 1 Mile     Age   Home                   Time
 ====================================================================
 Overall     1    Kelly Good         11   Russellville           6:16
  0 - 4      1    Whitley Roberts    3    Russellville          12:54
             2    Annika Smith       4    Dover                 13:46
             3    McKenzie Davenpo   4    Russellville          16:01
  5 - 6      1    Landon Roberts     5    Russellville          10:23
             2    Caitlin Tackett    6    Russellville          11:28
             3    Emily Kennedy      5    Russellville          12:00
             4    Elizabeth Luziet   6    Russellville          13:24
             5    Allyson George     5    Russellville          15:27
  7 - 8      1    Emily Welk         7    Russellville           7:55
             2    Mariah George      8    Russellville           8:43
             3    Nikki Pinto        7    Pea Ridge              9:36
             4    Alysson Humphrey   8    Russellville          10:04
             5    Jessica Ginsberg   7    Russellville          11:37
  9 - 10     1    Alex Wilcox        10   Russellville           6:51
             2    Leah Srutka        9    Russellville           6:54
             3    Nina Pinto         10   Pea Ridge              7:16
             4    Amber Wilcox       9    Russellville           7:53
             5    Miranda Gendreau   9    Russellville           8:56
             6    Emily Trower       9    Russellville           9:41
             7    Kayla Bradley      9    Russellville          10:29
             8    Lauren Kersh       10   Russellville          11:34
             9    Chelsey Price      9    Russellville          11:42
 11 - 12     1    Brittany Blackmo   11   Dardanelle             6:23
             2    Tracy Bright       12   Russellville           6:57
             3    Tiffany Johnson    11   Russellville           8:55
             4    Rebekah Welk       11   Russellville           9:33
 ====================================================================
 Division  Place  Male 1 Mile       Age   Home                   Time
 ====================================================================
 Overall     1    Chris Cotton       11   Russellville           6:45
  0 - 4      1    Zachary Leos       4    Clarksville            9:09
             2    Brad Luzieth       4    Russellville          11:06
             3    Brenton Buckman    4    Belleville            12:21
  5 - 6      1    Dillon Bean        6    Clarksville            8:19
             2    Calder Melton      6    London                 8:55
             3    Drue Fetters       6    Clarksville           10:31
             4    Theo Worstell      6    Russellville          13:32
  7 - 8      1    Drew Lake          8    Russellville           7:01
             2    Robinson Ford      7    London                 7:42
             3    Brian Buckman      7    Belleville             8:07
             4    Ty Bradley         8    Russellville           8:09
             5    Cart Murdoch       7    Russellville           9:26
             6    Seth Gilleran      7    Conway                10:24
  9 - 10     1    Hanson Smith       10   Dover                  6:45
             2    Steven Gebhardt    9    Russellville           6:55
             3    Christopher Welk   9    Russellville           6:56
             4    Allan Kirchhoff    9    Russellville           6:59
             5    Rocky Smith        10   Russellville           7:09
             6    Will Porter        9    Russellville           7:32
             7    Branden Buckman    9    Belleville             8:55
             8    Levi Johnson       10   Russellville          11:16
             9    Ben Hare           10   Russellville          11:41
 11 - 12     1    Matt Gebhardt      11   Russellville           6:48
             2    Derek Melton       11   London                 7:13
             3    Michael Johnson    11   Russellville           7:30
             4    Quenton Blair      12   Marshall               7:37
             5    Zach Callaway      12   Russellville           8:15
             6    Aaron Hensley      12   Russellville           8:43
             7    Drew Fullerton     11   Russellville           8:56
             8    Dillon Bentley     11   Russellville           8:58
             9    Will Walker        11   Russellville           9:13
             10   Ty Murdock         11   Russellville           9:57
             11   Jeremy Wright      11   Russellville          11:21